Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Mention of Aherns
in New York Records


Contents of this page
Aherns Buried in Old Cavalry Cemetery New 4/22
Ahern Accounts in New York Emigrant Savings Bank
Aherns in New York City Street Directories
New York City Deaths

Aherns Buried in Old Cavalry Cemetery

The following tombstone transcriptions are taken from Old Calvary Cemetery: New Yorkers Carved in Stone by Rosemary Muscarella. This cemetery is located adjacent to the Koscuisko Bridge. The office is at 49-02 Laurel Hill Blvd., Woodside, NY 11377, telephone 718-786-8000.
Headstone #: 4076, Location: 8
Erected by Patrick Ahearn In Memory of Mary Murphy of Dunemore, Cork, died 21 August 1890 age 58 years. Patrick Ahearn died 7 April 1894 age 61 years. His son Patrick J. died 11 April 1894 age 26 years.
Headstone #: 3157, Location: 6B
Erected by Margaret Breheny In Memory of her daughter Catherine native of Clonmel, Tipperary, died 8 April 1925. Margaret B. Ahearn 1884-1953. Elizabeth A. Walker 1886-1955. Maurice Ahearn 1884-1962. Frederick J. Walker 1925-1991.
Headstone #: 3566, Location: 7
David Horgan native of Ballyhooley, Cork died 11 July 1879 age 57 years. Mark Horgan died 19 April 1899 age 65 years. Their sister Hannah Ahearn died 24 April 1900 age 70 years. Their neice Maggie Horgan died 10 January 1892 age 3 years 3 months. Erected By Bartholomew Horgan In Memory Of his wife Hannah died 2 October 1878 age 42 years. Their children Maggie & Mary. Bartholomew died 2 July 1903 age 76 years
Headstone #: 4656, Location: 8
Erected By Elizabeth McNamara In Memory Of her husband Michael born Anncotty, Limerick died 22 August 1910 age 65 years. Son John died 26 October 1907 age 27 years. George, James, Nellie & Lillie who died young. Ellen F. Ahearn died 27 September 1930. Her sister Elizabeth McNamara died 11 February 1931
Headstone #: 3781, Location: 8
Erected By Ellen Ahearn In Memory Of her husband native of Parish Blarney, Cork died 5 December 1884 age 69 years. Ellen died 9 July 1895 age 60 years. Their son Daniel died 4 August 1884 age 33 years. Their infant children. His neice Ann Murphy died 4 May 1865 age 15 years. Her mother Hanna Murphy died 5 December 1883 age 66 years.
Headstone #: 4176, Location: 8
Our parents, natives of Limerick: John Ahearn died 8 December 1884 age 43 years. Margaret died 23 January 1905 age 60 years. Their children: Margaret, John & Michael who died young. Their daughter Cecelia Tobin.
Headstone #: 4090, Location: 8
Erected By Hanora Ahern In Memory Of her husband Patrick native of Charleville, Cork died 25 August 1898 age 55 years.
Headstone #: 1829, Location: 4
Our mother Margaret Ahern native of Michelstown, Cork died 19 April 1877 age 75 years.
Headstone #: 2584, Location: 5
Richard Ahern, Co F, 9 NY N.G. [National Guard?] (worn stone)
Headstone #: 2909, Location: 6
Erected By Mary Flanigan In Memory Of her husband Denis died 7 October 1894 age 77 years native of Newcastle West, Limerick. Mary died 2 August 1933. Anne Ahern died 12 December 1959. Hanora Ahern died 27 July 1963. Catherine Flanigan died 14 July 1886 age 78 years.
Headstone #: 2156, Location: 4
Erected By James Ahearn In Memory Of his mother died 24 July 1882 age 64 years. Her daughter Catherine Ahearn died 19 November 1880 age 32 years. Natives of Ballyhooley, Cork. George E. Geyer died 16 October 1962 age 46 years. Mary Geyer Leary 2 November 1915 - 11 January 1993.
Headstone #: 2125, Location: 4
Our parents John Ahearn died 21 March 1889 age 70 years native of Parish Grenagh, Cork. Hanora Ahearn died 8 August 1905 age 80 years native of Ballyhahill, Limerick. Their children Johanna & Mary A. who died young.

Back to Contents

Ahern Accounts in New York Emigrant Savings Bank

The following Aherns had accounts in the New York Emigrant Savings Bank. This index was compiled from microfilm at the New York Public Library. Using this index you can find the account record there also. These records are also available from other sources, such as the Boston Public Library, the LDS, or NEHGS on microfilm. The account records are quite detailed. The following example is the record for Catherine Ahern, account No. 5485 opened in 1853.
Catherine Ahern. Domestic with Rev. Mr. Eddy. Madison St. #296. Native of Ballymacflibb [sp?] 4 miles from Fermoy, Co. Cork, Ireland. Arrived New York May 12 '46 per the Atlas from Liverpool, parents dead, father Danl Healy, mother Cath. [Mahony?] 2 brothers in Ireland, John and Simeon, 1 sister. Is a widow. Husband was John Ahern. No children.

Ahern Accounts in New York Emigrant Savings Bank
NameYearAccount No.
Abby Ahearn &c [etc.]1874104803
Abby Ahearne186760916
Abby Ahearne &c [etc.]186761815, 61816
Anna Maria Aherne187292845
Annie Ahearn186970215
Bridget Ahearne186760094
Catherine Ahearn18535485
Catherine Ahearne186651505
Catherine Ahern186762505
Catherine Ahern1874104931
Catherine O'Hearn186546085
Christopher O'Hearn187185847
Cornelius Ahearn and his son Patrick185510061
Daniel Ahearn1876114741
Daniel Ahearne or wife187078049
Daniel Ahearne186758395
Daniel Ahern186442440
Daniel Ahern186652002
Daniel Ahern186973992
Daniel Ahern187185335
Daniel Ahern187293154
Daniel Ahern187395156
Denis Ahern &c [etc.]187291402
Denis O'Hearn187289742
Edmond Ahearn186868140
Edward Ahearne187292462
Elizabeth Ahern185817964
Ellen Ahearne186127412
Ellen Ahern187077070
Ellen Ahern187290273
Ellen Ahern187290497
Ellen O'Hearn187076888
Ellen O'Hearn1874100115
Honora O'Hearne187394823
James Ahearn &c [etc.]1876116582
James Ahearn &c [etc.]1877124324
James Ahearn186548827
James Ahern &c [etc.]1875108630
James Ahern187185383
James Ahern1875107685
James O'Hearne1874104718
Jeremiah O'Hearne186865560
Johanna Ahearn18547721
Johanna Ahearn185919612
Johanna O'Hearn186333381
John Ahearn18559070
John Ahearn18559271
John Ahearn185714467
John Ahearn187078632
John Ahearn1874102820
John Ahearn1875111203
John Ahearn187123096
John Ahern185919973
John Ahern186229356
John Ahern187080224
John Ahern187181559
John Ahern187293867
John Ahern1874102860
John Ahern1875109283
John O'Hearn186547904
John O'Hearn1877124004
Joseph Ahearn1876114931
Julia Ahearn187410323[0/2/6?]
Julia Ahearne186865441
Julia Ahern186548007
Julia Ahern1876114963
Maggie Ahern1876115025
Malachi Ahearne or wife Mary186758771
Margaret Ahearn18546406 [?]
Margaret Ahearn187078381
Margaret Ahearn187078815
Margaret Ahearn187080059
Margaret Ahearne186127041
Margaret O'Hearne &c [etc.187186409
Margaret O'Hearne187186408
Martin Ahern186443730
Martin O'Hearne1875107888
Martin O'Hern18522445 [?]
Mary Ahearn &c [etc.]187076744
Mary Ahearn18535332 [?]
Mary Ahearn185919552
Mary Ahearn186127627
Mary Ahearn186230268
Mary Ahearn186545221
Mary Ahearn186868335 [?]
Mary Ahearn187076649
Mary Ahearn187076756
Mary Ahearn187289348
Mary Ahearn1874104153
Mary Ahearn1876117763
Mary Ahearn1877118683
Mary Ahearne &c [etc.]186548076
Mary Ahearne &c [etc.]186653828, 53829
Mary Ahearne &c [etc.]186972954
Mary Ahearne186126711
Mary Ahearne186127118
Mary Ahearne186438401
Mary Ahearne186442113, 42114
Mary Ahearne186653196
Mary Ahearne186654836
Mary Ahearne186757588
Mary Ahearne186760080
Mary Ahearne186795012
Mary Ahearne186864868
Mary Ahearne186865392
Mary Ahearne186868068
Mary Ahearne186971042
Mary Ahearne1875106832
Mary Ahearne1877121619
Mary Ahern &c [etc.]186970953
Mary Ahern &c [etc.]187078096
Mary Ahern185612669
Mary Ahern186128456
Mary Ahern186441128
Mary Ahern187181859
Mary Ahern187184723
Mary Ahern187290243
Mary Ahern1874103090
Mary Ahern1877118173
Mary Ahern1877120271
Mary Ahern1877123587
Mary Ann Ahearn18547638
Mary Ann Ahern186336969
Mary O'Hearn &c [etc.]1876113168
Mary O'Hearn186231427
Mary O'Hearn186441249
Mary O'Hearn186547542
Mary O'Hearn187178347
Mary O'Hearn187290082
Mary O'Hearn1876116252
Mathew Ahearne186024983
Matthew Ahearn18547605
Matthew Ahearn185510785
Matthew Ahearne186546969
Matthew Ahearne186867875
Matthew Ahearne187288748
Matthew Ahearne187289477
Matthew Ahearne1874106054
Matthew Ahern &c [etc.]1875107246
Matthew J. Ahern187078411
Maurice Ahearn18559439
Maurice Ahern &c [etc.]1874102999
Maurice Ahern and son187080352
Maurice Ahern185817313
Maurice Ahern186335151
Maurice O'Hearn and wife185922285
Michael Ahearn186337588
Michael Ahearn187075790
Michael Ahearn187292573
Michael Ahearne, trustee18522642
Michael Ahearne186549893
Michael Ahearne186653300
Michael Ahern187077892
Michael O'Hearn186549251
Michael O'Hearn187075243
Michael O'Hearn1876117734
Michael O'Hearne186867404
Nicholas Aherne186652662
Owen Ahearn1876114752
Patrick Ahearn186439276
Patrick Ahearn186443277
Patrick Ahearne &c [etc.]186651281
Patrick Ahearne186126775
Patrick Ahearne186229905
Patrick Ahearne186231246
Patrick Ahearne186760716
Patrick Ahearne186863407
Patrick Ahearne186867948
Patrick Ahern &c [etc.]187396584
Patrick Ahern &c [etc.]1874103484
Patrick Ahern186022375 [?]
Patrick Ahern186971319
Patrick Ahern187289750
Patrick Ahern187290234
Patrick Ahern187395609
Patrick Ahern1875109685
Patrick Ahern1875110146
Pearl Ahearne186970738
Peter Ahearn187291977
Philip Ahearne186865187
Philip Ahern1877124315
Phillip Ahern186549338
Richard Ahern and wife187077881
Robert Ahearne &c [etc.]186656526
Thomas Ahearn18547704
Thomas Ahearn187291978
Timothy Ahearn and wife186128141
Timothy Ahearne186229816
Timothy Ahern and wife185818510
Timothy Ahern18533829
Timothy Ahern185613284
Timothy Ahern185713587
Timothy Ahern186024195
Timothy O'Hearn185715689
Timothy O'Hearn185715690
Timothy O'Hearn186232827
William Ahearn185613146
William Ahearn185920892
William Ahearn186865123
William Ahearne186334135
William Ahearne186757607
William Ahearne186759199
William Ahern187184716
William Ahern1877124113
Winifred Ahern187290618

Back to Contents

Aherns in New York City Street Directories

The following Aherns were recorded from New York City street directories available on Microfilm from the LDS and elsewhere and include the years 1859, 1900, and 1915.

Aherns in New York City Street Directories
NameOccupationWorkplaceResid.AddressYear
Aharn, Johnporter
roomsE 98th1915
Ahearn, Anna G.teacher
rooms458 E 135th1915
Ahearn, Anna M., Mrs.

house410 W 44th1915
Ahearn, Anna M.bookkeeperLeon B. AllinghouseValhalla, NY1915
Ahearn, Anniewidow John
house402 E 146th1915
Ahearn, Anthonylaborer
house213 E 56th1915
Ahearn, Arthur A.salesmanC. E. Kennedyrooms13 Willoughby Brklyn1915
Ahearn, Bartholomewcarpenter
house5855 3d av1900
Ahearn, Carrie A.widow Thomas
rooms457 W 28th1915
Ahearn, Catherinewidow Dennis
house219 W 28th1900
Ahearn, Charlesasst. supt.US Quartermaster Dept.rooms151 E 38th1915
Ahearn, Charles D.

rooms423 W 53rd1915
Ahearn, Cornelius

house414 E 65th1915
Ahearn, Daniel

house301 E 70th1915
Ahearn, Daniel, Jr.tile layer
rooms301 E 70th1915
Ahearn, Danielcarpenter
house2840 8th av.1915
Ahearn, Daniellaborer
house400 W 52nd1915
Ahearn, Daniellaborer
house444 W 54th1915
Ahearn, Danielreal estate128 E 27th

1900
Ahearn, Daniel J.plasterer107 W 100thhouse109 W 100th1900
Ahearn, Davidshoes
houserear 40 Hamersley1859
Ahearn, Davidclerk
rooms39 Dominick1915
Ahearn, Davidlather
house2197 5th av1900
511 E 139th1915
Ahearn, David W.steamfitter
house465 W 164th1915
Ahearn, Dennisboilermaker
house331 Cherry1915
Ahearn, Dennisconductor
house170 E 78th1915
Ahearn, Dennis J.bargeman
house437 E 58th1915
Ahearn, Edmundclerk
house221 E 32d1900
1915
Ahearn, Edward

house106 Ogden av1915
Ahearn, Edwardclerk
rooms39 Dominick1915
Ahearn, Edwardpainter
house153 W 36th1900
Ahearn, Edward J.musician
rooms240 E 128th1915
Ahearn, Edward L.clerk
house583 Eagle av1915
Ahearn, Elizabeth R.tele. operatorTitle G & T Co.house388 Sackett Brklyn1915
Ahearn, Ellenwidow Thomas
house263 W 153rd1915
Ahearn, Eugeneporter
house354 E 19th1915
Ahearn, Hannahboarding house602 6th av

1900
Ahearn, Henry J.real estate232 W 30th

1900
Ahearn, Herbertdraftsman
rooms508 W 47th1915
Ahearn, Jamesbuilder485 Central Park W

1900
Ahearn, JamesclerkPost Officehouse551 W 160th1915
Ahearn, Jamesdriver
house74 Charles1915
Ahearn, Jamesfitter
house182 E 104th1900
Ahearn, JameshelperHarlem Hospital

1915
Ahearn, Jamespolice
house647 Columbus av1900
Ahearn, Jamesporter
house356 W 49th1915
Ahearn, Jamessalesman
rooms22 E 65th1915
Ahearn, Jamessteamfitter
house552 Union av1915
Ahearn, Jamessuperintendent
house362 Riverside dr1915
Ahearn, Jamessuperintendent
house151 E 38th1915
Ahearn, Jameswatchman
house243 E 25th1915
Ahearn, James B.salesman
rooms209 W 102nd1915
Ahearn, James F.pianosHallahan & Ahearn
1437 Avenue A
house54 Carroll City1915
Ahearn, James F.indexer
rooms459 W 153rd1915
Ahearn, James J.clerk
house92 Wadsworth av1915
Ahearn, James J.clerk
house174 W 141st1915
Ahearn, James J.clerk
house572 W 173rd1915
Ahearn, James J.iron worker
houserear 433 W 33rd1915
Ahearn, Janewidow S. J.
house38 W 100th1900
Ahearn, Jeremiahconductor
rooms1251 Park av1915
Ahearn, Jeremiahcutter
house852 Columbus av1900
Ahearn, Jeremiah C.harness maker
house436 9th av1900
77 Montgomery1915
Ahearn, Joannawidow John
house321 E 59th1900
Ahearn, Johngrocer390 Seventh av.

1859
Ahearn, Johnplumber7 Second av.house7 Greenwich1859
Ahearn, Johnbartender
rooms52 W 65th1915
Ahearn, Johnbricklayer
house271 W 154th1915
Ahearn, Johnclerk
rooms1251 Park av1915
Ahearn, Johnelectrician
house959 1st av1900
Ahearn, Johnironworker
house100 E 124th1900
Ahearn, Johnlaborer
house1891 1st av1915
Ahearn, Johnlaborer
rooms354 W 27th1915
Ahearn, Johnpolice
house3910 Amundsen av1915
Ahearn, Johnporter
house1 Goerck1915
Ahearn, Johntile layer
rooms301 E 170th1915
Ahearn, Johnstable449 W 31sthouse441 W 31st1900
Ahearn, Johnstevedore
house167 E 109th1900
Ahearn, Johnumbrella maker
house336 E 21st1900
Ahearn, Johnwatchman
house134 Cherry1915
Ahearn, John D.

house1273 Webster av1915
Ahearn, John E.salesman
rooms73 101st1915
Ahearn, John F.accountant
house296 E Broadway1915
Ahearn, John F.driver
house673 Greenwich1915
Ahearn, John F.laborer
rooms594 Grand1915
Ahearn, John F.lawyer, senator132 Nassauhouse41 Governeur1900
Ahearn, John F. Assoc.
290 E. Broadway

1900
1915
Ahearn, John F.photographer
house75 W 100th1915
Ahearn, John J.

house153 8th av1915
Ahearn, John J.

house21 E 127th1915
Ahearn, John J.clerk
house336 E 21st1915
Ahearn, John J.clerkBd. E & A house458 E 182nd1915
Ahearn, John J.laborer
rooms5 E 106th1915
Ahearn, John J.machinist
house346 E 137th1915
Ahearn, John J.packer
house24 Jackson1900
Ahearn, John J.salesman612 Hudsonrooms153 8th av1915
Ahearn, John J.smith
house1689 Park av1900
Ahearn, John M.laborer
house10 W 112th1915
Ahearn, John P.carrierPost Officehouse804 Onderdonk Brklyn1915
Ahearn, John R.clerk
house583 Eagle av1915
Ahearn, John T.clerk
rooms519 W 131st1915
Ahearn, Joseph F.editorBronx Home Newshouse694 Dawson1915
Ahearn, Joseph J.bricklayer
house522 E 147th1915
Ahearn, Joseph P.chauffer
house1488 Amundsen av1915
Ahearn, Joseph T.smith
house356 W 45th1900
Ahearn, Margaretwidow Andrew
house163 Varick1915
Ahearn, Margaretwidow Daniel
house309 E 70th1900
1915
Ahearn, Margaretwidow James
house53 Jackson1900
Ahearn, Margaretwidow John
house204 E 96th1900
Ahearn, Martinlaborer
rooms351 W 47th1915
Ahearn, Martin G.printer
house991 Columbus av1915
Ahearn, Marynurse
rooms312 E 38th1915
Ahearn, Marywidow Cornelius
house441 W 18th1915
Ahearn, Marywidow John
house134 W 66th1900
Ahearn, Marywidow Michael
house642 E 147th1900
Ahearn, Marywidow Owen
house164 Christopher1900
Ahearn, Marywidow Patrick
house9 Jackson1900
Ahearn, Mary A.

house523 Grand1900
Ahearn, Mary A.widow James
house120 E 51st1900
Ahearn, Mary A.widow John
rooms458 E 182nd1915
Ahearn, Mary T.

house1983 Crotona av1915
Ahearn, Mauriceflagger
house356 9th av1900
Ahearn, Mauricelaborer
rooms2544 8th av1915
Ahearn, Mauricelaborer
house157 W 98th1915
Ahearn, Maurice B.bartender
rooms153 8th av1915
Ahearn, Maurice F.contractor
house453 Wales av1915
Ahearn, Michaelengineer
house213 E 56th1915
Ahearn, Michaelharness169 W 25thhouse157 West Brklyn1900
Ahearn, Michaellaborer
house412 E 86th1915
Ahearn, Michaellaborer
house441 W 52nd1915
Ahearn, Michaelporter
house433 W 48th1915
Ahearn, Michaeltile layer
rooms301 E 70th1915
Ahearn, Michael A.clerk
rooms89 Varick1915
Ahearn, Michael D.plumber
rooms1165 2nd av1915
Ahearn, Morriscar repair
rooms200 W 62nd1915
Ahearn, Morrisclerk
house146 W 52d1900
Ahearn, Morrisclerk
rooms243 W 143rd1915
Ahearn, Norahwidow John
house171 Hester1900
Ahearn, Patricklaborer
houserear 165 W. 33d1859
Ahearn, Patrickshoes
houserear 46 Hamersley1859
Ahearn, Patrickbricklayer
house230 W 16th1915
Ahearn, Patrickchauffer
rooms402 E 146th1915
Ahearn, Patrickguard
rooms726 3d av1915
Ahearn, Patricklaborer
house302 E 134th1915
Ahearn, Patricklaborer
rooms433 W 48th1915
Ahearn, Patrick J.foremanBor Pres [?]house1257 42nd Brklyn1915
Ahearn, Patrick J.horseshoer
rooms46 Horatio1915
Ahearn, Petermotorman
house2329 Webster av1915
Ahearn, Philipclerk
house1401 Park av1915
Ahearn, Philipundertaker
house8 Nagle av1915
Ahearn, Philip J.clerkCharles Eganrooms2394 Jerome1915
Ahearn, Richard T.sergeantPolicehouse663 W 178th1915
Ahearn, Stephencarpenter
house7 St. Marks place1900
Ahearn, TheresatypistAmerican Tel. & Tel. Co.houseHighlands, N.J.1915
Ahearn, Thomaskeeper
house58 Scammel1859
Ahearn, Thomas

house2407 7th av1915
Ahearn, Thomaslaborer
rooms101 Bank1915
Ahearn, Thomasfitter
house605 E 143d1900
Ahearn, Thomasporter
rooms134 W 12th1915
Ahearn, Thomaswaiter
house2572 7th av1915
Ahearn, Thomas F.fitter
house409 W 48th1900
Ahearn, Thomas F.inspector
house509 W 47th1915
Ahearn, Thomas F.policeman
house221 W 121st1915
Ahearn, Thomas F.sec-treasurerT. J. Hayes Printing Co.house296 E Broadway1915
Ahearn, Thomas J.fireman
house2d av Williamsbridge1900
Ahearn, Thomas J.laborer
rooms331 Madison1915
Ahearn, Thomas J.marshall
rooms296 E Broadway1915
Ahearn, Thomas P. messengerPier A N Rhouse36 Gouverneur1900
Ahearn, Timothylaborer
rooms171 W 64th1915
Ahearn, Timothy[?]starter
house263 W 153rd1915
Ahearn, Timothytinsmith
rooms158 Cherry1915
Ahearn, Timothy W.clerk
house236 W 13th1915
Ahearn, WilliamattorneyUnited Gas & Electrichouse907 Lincoln pl Brklyn1915
Ahearn, Williambricklayer
house97a E 116th1900
Ahearn, Williamchauffer
house322 Columbus av1915
Ahearn, Williamclerk
rooms519 W 131st1915
Ahearn, Williamfitter
house818 Greenwich1900
Ahearn, Williamlaborer
rooms301 E 93rd1915
Ahearn, Williammotorman
rooms351 W 47th1915
Ahearn, Williamplasterer
house225 E 73d1900
Ahearn, Williampolice
house18 E 112th1900
Ahearn, Williamwatchman
house89 Varick1915
Ahearn, William A.laborer
rooms301 E 93rd1915
Ahearn, William B.carrierPost Officehouse313 W 141st1915
Ahearn, William G.designer
house1970 Morris av1915
Ahearn, William H.managerJames H. Blackhouse540 Grand1915
Ahearn, William J.stonecutter
house700 E 134th1915
Ahearn, William P.physicianFordham Hospital

1915
Ahearne, Johndriver
house69 Vesey1859
Ahearne, Johngrocer406 Cherry

1859
Ahearne, Matthewagent
house262 W. 44th1859
Ahern, Amanda, Mrs.

house402 E 65th1915
Ahern & Bentleystable29 Front

1900
Ahern, Annadressmaker
rooms114 E 120th1915
Ahern, Annie T.teacher
rooms226 Central Park West1915
Ahern, Arthur A.assist. treasurerMutual Life Insurance Co.houseMaplewood, N.J.1915
Ahern, Bartholomew W.electrician
house1106 South Blvd1915
Ahern, Benjaminstable204 W 58thhouseHotel Savoy1900
Ahern, Catherinewidow John
house457 E 158th1915
Ahern, Catherinewidow John
house85 Pike1915
Ahern, Catherine T.

house519 W 161st1915
Ahern, Charlesclerk
rooms32 Renwick1915
Ahern, Charlesfireman
house991 2nd av1915
Ahern, Charles F.supervisor
house1104 Forest av1915
Ahern, Charles J.Superintendent
house987 Amsterdam av1915
Ahern, Cornelius

house218 E 38th1900
Ahern, CorneliusclerkTitle G & T Co.house158 E 48th1915
Ahern, Corneliusdriver
rooms406 W 115th1915
Ahern, Corneliuscity fireman
house460 W 49th1915
Ahern, Cornelius F.clerk
rooms158 E 48th1915
Ahern, D & Co.boilers263 South

1900
Ahern, Daniellaborer
houserear 143 E. 16th1859
Ahern, Danielsmith
house330 Fifth1859
Ahern, Danielconductor
house313 E 93d1900
Ahern, Daniellaborer
rooms640 Water1915
Ahern, Daniel J.salesStables 212 E 24th
Tel Gramercy 693
houseValley Cottage, N.Y.1915
Ahern, Davidfireman
house228 E 89th1915
Ahern, Davidfitter
house236 E 10th1900
Ahern, David P.secretary
house156 5th av1900
publisherCaxton Society
156 5th av, rooms 1216
house275 6th av Brklyn1915
Ahern, David W.fitter
house465 W 164th1915
Ahern, Denniswaiter
house261 Mulberry1859
Ahern, Denniscarpenter
houserear 145 E. 11th1859
Ahern, Dennis

house513 W 47th1900
Ahern, Dennisboilers263 Southhouse100 E 124th1900
milliner2026 3d av
Ahern, Edwardclerk
house297 Rivington1900
Ahern, Elizawid. John
house132 Norfolk1859
Ahern, Elizawidow William
house363 W 50th1900
Ahern, Elizabethteacher
rooms2676 Decatur av1915
Ahern, Elizabeth K.widow Maurice
house84 Jane1915
Ahern, Ellenwidow John
house521 W 50th1915
Ahern, Ellenwidow Richard
house6 W 130th1915
Ahern, Ellenwidow Timothy
house91 Vandam1915
Ahern, Ellenwidow William
house90 Amsterdam av1900
2172 Arthur av1915
Ahern, F. F. & Son
(Francis F. & Hector)
124 E 41st


1915
Ahern, FlorencestenographerGeo. L. Zimmerman Co.houseJersey City1915
Ahern, Florence L.corsets125 W 56th

1915
Ahern, Francis F.
F. F. Ahern & Sonhouse854 W 180th1915
Ahern, Francis J.pressman
house1247 Webster av1915
Ahern, Frank J.clerkRoyal Typewriter Co.house343 St. Nicholas av1915
Ahern, Frank T.managerStrauss Toy Shops Co.house283 W 12th1915
Ahern, G. A.
Merchant National Bankhouse2172 Arthur av1915
Ahern, Georgebricklayer
rooms114 E 120th1915
Ahern, Georgeclerk
rooms2172 Arthur av1915
Ahern, Georgereal estate
house73 W 89th1900
Ahern, George H.

house519 W 189th1915
Ahern, George J.physician135 Lexington av

1900
Ahern, George W.inspectorCity T. H. Dept.houseCorona, Long Island1915
Ahern, Godfrey J.clerk
rooms134 E 94th1915
Ahern, Grace E.widow Thomas A.
house505 W 41st1915
Ahern, Hector T.
F. F. Ahern & Sonrooms854 W 180th1915
Ahern, Henrydriver
house513 E 146th1915
Ahern, Honorawid. James
house87 Lewis1859
Ahern, Hugh V.policeman
house501 W 160th1915
Ahern, Irenedressmaker
rooms114 E 120th1915
Ahern, J. & Sonsreal estate581 Columbus av

1900
Ahern, J. H.broker50 Broadway

1900
Ahern, J. Leoflour20 Southhouse520 Carlton av Brklyn1900
Ahern, J. Rosspianist
house459 Lexington av1900
Ahern, James R.musicianrooms1915
Ahern, Jamesbroker
house385 Edgecombe av1915
Ahern, James E.clerkpost officehouse719 E 176th1915
Ahern, James F.clerk
house1828 Arthur av1915
Ahern, James H.clerk
house12 Mitchell place1915
Ahern, James J.clerk
house707 E 136th1900
Ahern, James J.clerk
house363 W 60th1900
Ahern, James L.secretaryGeneral Film Producing Co.houseBrooklyn1915
Ahern, James W.harness
house73 Pike1900
Ahern, Jennie L.secretaryWm. Somerville's Sonshouse218 E 38th1915
Ahern, Jeremiahtailor
house15 Marion1859
Ahern, Jeremiahconductor
rooms253 E 40th1915
Ahern, Johncom. deed & notary public2 Hall of Recordshouse274 Spring1859
Ahern, Johnlaborer
houserear 157 Elizabeth1859
Ahern, Johnwaiter
house172 E. 12th1859
Ahern, Johncarpenter
house124 Allen1859
Ahern, John

house1061 Longwood av1915
Ahern, Johnagent
house504 W 21st1915
Ahern, Johncarpenter
house174 E 90th1900
Ahern, Johncity fireman
house1104 Forest av1915
Ahern, Johnclerk
house129 E 90th1900
Ahern, Johnconductor
house1889 3rd av1915
Ahern, Johndriver
house406 W 15th1915
Ahern, Johnforeman
house300 E 71st1900
Ahern, JohnhelperMetropolitan Hospital

1915
Ahern, Johnlaborer
rooms169 Perry1915
Ahern, Johnlithographer
rooms521 W 50th1915
Ahern, Johnpainter
house436 E 155th1915
Ahern, Johnpaperhanger
house2068 3rd av1915
Ahern, Johnreal estate2676 Decatur av

1915
581 Columbus avhouseSummit NJ1900
Ahern, John W.house73 W 89th1900
Ahern, Johnrigger
rooms165 10th av1915
Ahern, Johnwaiter
house336 E 42nd1915
Ahern, John A.driver

85 Pike1915
Ahern, John A.salesman
house210 W 105th1915
Ahern, John B.policeman
house223 Varick1915
Ahern, John F.clerksuperior courthouse501 W 16th1915
Ahern, John F.cooper
house554 W 38th1900
Ahern, John F.laborer
house2025 Washington av1915
Ahern, John F.packer
house28 Beach1900
Ahern, John J.foreman
house427 W 33d1900
Ahern, John J.
James J. Varley & Co.house313 Lenox av1915
Ahern, John Jplumber
rooms406 W 15th1915
Ahern, John W.guard
house540 W 126th1915
Ahern, J. Leoflour119 Broadwayrooms520 Carlton av Brklyn1915
Ahern, Kate M.teacher
house226 Central Park West1915
Ahern, Katherine

house91 Vandam1915
Ahern, Leoporter
rooms249 E 48th1915
Ahern, Leo J.clerk
house546 E 182nd1915
Ahern, M. & J.coopers554 South

1900
flour20 South
Ahern, Margaretwid. John, washing
house103 Warren1859
Ahern, Margaret

house345 E 16th1900
Ahern, Margaretdry goods48 Veseyhouse35 Watts1900
Ahern, Margaretwidow Arthur
house33 Barrow1900
Ahern, Margaretwidow Daniel
house112 E 47th1900
Ahern, Margueriteclerk
rooms159 W 145th1915
Ahern, Marywidow John
house32 Renwick1915
Ahern, MaryclerkN. Y. Central Linesrooms8 E 119th1915
Ahern, Maryteacher
rooms1377 Lexington av1915
Ahern, Mary A.widow Dennis
house222 E 34th1900
Ahern, Mary E.

house114 E 120th1915
Ahern, Mary E.widow Maurice
house129 W 13th1900
Ahern, Mary J.widow
house210 E 108th1900
Ahern, Matthewbarrels554 W 38th

1900
Ahern, Matthew P.porter
house353 W 17th1915
Ahern, Mauricerigger
house142 Reade1859
Ahern, MauriceinspectorDept. of Licenseshouse346 E 42th [sic]1915
Ahern, Maurice J., Jr.chauffer
rooms84 Jane1915
Ahern, Michaelliquors8 ChambershouseThird av. c E. 21st1859
Ahern, Michael

house28 Watts1900
Ahern, Michaelironworker
house444 W 31st1900
Ahern, Michael A.clerkPost Officehouse89 Varick1915
Ahern, Michael J.laborer
rooms521 W 50th1915
Ahern, Michael J.stable29 Fronthouse520 Carlton av Brklyn1900
flour20 South
office119 Broad1915
Ahern, Michael M.beer421 E 17th

1900
Ahern, Michael M.salesman311 1st avhouse349 E 19th1915
Ahern, Michael T.police sergeant
house143 W 96th1915
Ahern, Michael V.lawyer233 Broadway, rms 1526
Telephone Barclay 6534
house205 W 103rd1915
Ahern, Morrisctr?
rooms32 Renwick1915
Ahern, Norawidow Patrick
house420 E 74th1900
Ahern, Patrickliquors
house252 Tenth av.1859
Ahern, Patrickmilk
houserear 151 E. 24th1859
Ahern, Patrick

house54 E 101st1900
Ahern, Patrick

rooms521 W 50th1915
Ahern, Patrickfireman
house201 E 73rd1915
Ahern, Patrickwatchman
house1921 2d av1900
Ahern, Patrick J.printer
house314 Madison1900
Ahern, Patrick J.undertaker353 W 58thhouse353 W 58th1915
Ahern, Philipclerk
house953 Lexington av1900
Ahern, Philipengineer
house740 Greenwich1900
Ahern, Philip C.clerk
rooms158 E 48th1915
Ahern, Philip C.operator
house17 Prospect place1900
Ahern, Philip E.clerkJ. R. T. Co.rooms134 E 94th1915
Ahern, Philip E.freight agentD. L. & W. R. R. Co.houseNew Rochelle, N.Y.1915
Ahern, Philip E., Rev.

house506 W 153d1900
Ahern, Philip F.electrician
house309 3rd av1915
Ahern, Richardclerk
house2148 5th av1900
Ahern, Robertdrugs
house179 Av. B1859
Ahern, Roger A.liquors2020 Amsterdam avhouse501 W 160th1900
real estate330 E 107th1915
Ahern, Sarahsewing
house77 Catharine1859
Ahern, Sarahboarding house148 Madison av

1915
Ahern, Simeon J.editor16 BeekmanhouseBrooklyn1859
Ahern, Stephenclerk
rooms521 W 50th1915
Ahern, Theresawidow Jeremiah
house129 E 90th1900
1377 Lexington av1915
Ahern, Thomasdriver
rooms521 W 50th1915
Ahern, Thomaslaborer
house53 Montgomery1915
Ahern, Thomaslaborer
house338 E 39th1915
Ahern, Thomasmason
house169 W 66th1900
Ahern, Thomasoysterman
house237 E 28th1900
Ahern, Thomasporter
house114 E 41st1900
Ahern, Thomas J.conductor
rooms1242 Intervale av1915
Ahern, Thomas M.switchman
house719 E 176th1915
Ahern, Timothybutcher
house185 E. 23d1859
Ahern, Timothyporter
house28 Varick1900
Ahern, Timothyporter
rooms221 W 1th [sic]1915
Ahern, Timothysalesman
house236 W 13th1915
Ahern, Williamcarpenter
house284 Third av.1859
Ahern, Williamcoachman
house46 W. 40th1859
Ahern, Williamgrocer397 Greenwichhouse33 Grand1859
Ahern, Williamgrocer
house608 Water1859
Ahern, Williamaccountant
rooms519 W 161st1915
Ahern, Williamcarrierpost officehouse32 Renwick1915
Ahern, Williamclerk
house227 E 95th1900
Ahern, Williamdresser
house1909 2d av1900
Ahern, Williamdriver
house356 W 38th1915
Ahern, Williamlaborer
house316 E 94th1915
Ahern, Williampolice
house163 E 113th1900
Ahern, Williampolice
house328 E 90th1915
Ahern, William F.builder239 E 81st

1900
Ahern, William F.clerkPost Officehouse2172 Arthur av1915
Ahern, William F.mason255 W 29thhouse134 E 34th1915
Ahern, William J.butter137 Washington Mkt.house85 Virginia av Jersey City1900
Ahern, William J.

house459 Lexington av1915
Ahern, William J., Jr.civil engineerrooms
Ahern, William J.conductor
house235 W 145th1915
Ahern, William J.foreman
house2656 8th av1915
Ahern, William J.watchman
house1242 Intervale av1915
Ahern, William J.printer
house459 Lexington av1900

1915
Ahern, William J., Jr.civil engineerrooms
Ahern, William M.manager122 E 23dhouse225 E 57th1900

Ahern & Randel1915
Ahern, William T.messengerDept. of Financehouse295 Monroe Brklyn1915
Ahern & RandelstationersWilliam A. Ahern, Oscar A. Randel, 150 E 23rd1915
Aherne, Danielpoliceman
house235 W 145th1915
Aherne, John M.guardU. S. Customshouse176 E 95th1915
Note: The "O" pages for 1915 were not available when this index was done.
O'Hearn, Catherinewidow John
house248 E 121st1900
O'Hearn, Danielporter
houserear 24 James1859
O'Hearn, David J.foreman
house1681 Lexington av1900
O'Hearn, Elizabethwidow Thomas
house231 E 29th1900
O'Hearn, Johngrocer390 Seventh av.

1859
O'Hearn, Marthawidow William
house202 E 13th1900
O'Hearn, ThomasclerkCustom Househouse234 W 144th1900
O'Hearn, Thomasfireman
house454 Grand1900
O'Hearn, Williamclerk
house151 E 121st1900
O'Hern, MartinBoarding house11 Peck st.

1859

Back to Contents

New York City Deaths

The following was extracted from New York City Death Records 1891-1942. Note that some deaths that occur in late December, or even November, may be registered in the following year.

Aherns in New York City Deaths
NameAgeDateYearCert. #County
female Ahearn2 mApril 15191012430Manhattan
male Ahearn2 dJune 9193313870Manhattan
male Ahearn3 hFebruary 119294267Manhattan
male Ahearn4 hJanuary 171919168Richmond
male Ahearn5 minMay 3191214073Manhattan
male Ahern2 hSeptember 18191926065Manhattan
Ada Ahern53 yApril 2119418960Kings
Adalenia Ahern34 yMay 29191411316Kings
Adelaide V. Ahern25 yApril 519328557Manhattan
Adele Ahern3 yJanuary 1319111018Kings
Adele V. Ahern75 yFebruary 2019401871Bronx
Agnes Ahearn3 mNovember 25191533304Manhattan
Agnes Ahearn59 yJuly 819391238Richmond
Agnes Ahearn68 yApril 10192611558Manhattan
Agnes Ahern38 yFebruary 2219414828Manhattan
Agnes C. Ahearn4 mApril 1619078127Kings
Agnes C. Ahearne35 yOctober 26193223100Manhattan
Agnes H. Ahearn25 yAugust 23192120212Manhattan
Aileen R. Ahearn5 mJanuary 2319292886Manhattan
Alice Ahearn52 yMarch 2919298346Kings
Alice Ahearne60 yMay 29192215688Manhattan
Alice Ahern11 yMay 1519031874Bronx
Alice Ahern47 yJune 11192813342Kings
Alice Ahern50 yAugust 6190824224Manhattan
Alice Aherne60 yMay 29192215688Manhattan
Amanda Ahern52 yFebruary 2619186637Manhattan
Ambrose Ahearn39 yMay 2419019512Kings
Anatasia Ahearn61 yJuly 3192615022Kings
Andrew A. Ahearn3 mJune 1189814791Manhattan
Andrew W. Ahern67 yDecember 5193724393Kings
Ann Ahearn57 yDecember 20190624202Kings
Ann Ahern60 yAugust 7189329550Manhattan
Ann Ahern63 yApril 28190313198Manhattan
Ann Ahern80 ySeptember 20191118160Kings
Ann M. Ahern48 yJune 12189419336Manhattan
Anna Ahearn33 yFebruary 2519305112Manhattan
Anna Ahearn40 yMarch 26191310194Manhattan
Anna Ahearn42 yMay 19193511107Kings
Anna Ahearn46 yAugust 31191823022Manhattan
Anna Ahearn46 yMarch 719296635Kings
Anna Ahearn59 yDecember 31' 361937163Kings
Anna Ahearn6 mMay 2192313054Manhattan
Anna Ahearn86 yJuly 13192713842Kings
Anna Ahern4 yDecember 24191933355Manhattan
Anna Ahern5 yMay 7190214282Manhattan
Anna Ahern55 yDecember 6194024129Kings
Anna A. Ahern1 yAugust 19190616579Kings
Anna C. Ahern37 yDecember 23191843279Manhattan
Anna M. Ahern53 yMarch 241934630Richmond
Annie Ahearn30 yJuly 26189613551Kings
Annie Ahearn47 yOctober 20190632602Manhattan
Annie Ahearn62 yApril 3019229793Kings
Annie Ahearn66 ySeptember 30192624790Manhattan
Annie Ahearn74 yMay 6194010395Manhattan
Annie Ahearn76 yMay 1919393844Queens
Annie Ahern1 yMarch 1018977728Manhattan
Annie Ahern11 mSeptember 19189234185Manhattan
Annie Ahern2 yDecember 16189242885Manhattan
Annie Ahern43 yApril 518989274Manhattan
Annie Ahern56 yJanuary 1819152368Manhattan
Annie Ahern59 yJanuary 121931444Bronx
Annie Ahern62 yMarch 2619019762Manhattan
Annie Ahern71 yNovember 21192622978Kings
Annie E. Ahearn45 ySeptember 28191819204Kings
Arnold Ahearn10 mOctober 25189435202Manhattan
Arthur Ahearn10 mMay 1819062593Bronx
Arthur P. Ahearn26 yFebruary 1919225631Manhattan
Augustus Ahearn2 mJanuary 1419061174Kings
Bartholomew Ahearn70 yNovember 8191133283Manhattan
Benjamin L. Ahern69 yNovember 4194010239Bronx
Bessie Ahearn47 yAugust 12193516795Kings
Bridget Ahearn33 yMay 17189319046Manhattan
Bridget Ahearn40 yNovember 4191837730Manhattan
Bridget Ahearn41 yJuly 27192819975Manhattan
Bridget Ahearn59 yOctober 31191731586Manhattan
Bridget Ahearn60 yJune 11192216985Manhattan
Bridget Ahearn62 yMarch 1719317962Manhattan
Bridget Ahearn69 yDecember 21190441399Manhattan
Bridget Ahearn81 yJanuary 41942394Manhattan
Bridget Ahern49 yApril 119016316Kings
Bridget Ahern51 yJuly 27189625365Manhattan
Bridget Ahern53 yMay 9189616088Manhattan
Bridget Ahern68 yDecember 18193925800Manhattan
Bridget Ahern69 yOctober 919396881Queens
Bridget Ahern76 yAugust 30191525660Manhattan
Bridget E. Ahern1 yMarch 2419201700Queens
Cath'ne M. Ahearn8 mAugust 7190124365Manhattan
Catharine Ahearn22 yDecember 4189639253Manhattan
Catharine Ahearn48 yJanuary 1818922467Manhattan
Catherine Ahearn1 hApril 12190012657Manhattan
Catherine Ahearn3 yJanuary 211919821Bronx
Catherine Ahearn38 yDecember 17192222514Kings
Catherine Ahearn39 yFebruary 219033772Manhattan
Catherine Ahearn60 yFebruary 2419335124Manhattan
Catherine Ahearn60 yOctober 11192718762Kings
Catherine Ahearn62 yJanuary 2019081602Kings
Catherine Ahearn66 yJanuary 211930641Bronx
Catherine Ahearn68 yMarch 1919396833Kings
Catherine Ahearn68 yMay 3019062806Bronx
Catherine Ahearn69 yFebruary 319343238Manhattan
Catherine Ahearn75 yJanuary 81942740Manhattan
Catherine Ahern37 yAugust 22189231259Manhattan
Catherine Ahern44 yMarch 1619115758Kings
Catherine Ahern52 yJanuary 1219291329Manhattan
Catherine Ahern6 yApril 24190312810Manhattan
Catherine Ahern60 yFebruary 101910880Bronx
Catherine Ahern70 yApril 719287929Kings
Catherine Ahern72 yDecember 10194011366Bronx
Catherine Ahern73 yJune 319405578Bronx
Catherine Ahern73 yNovember 11193522414Kings
Catherine Ahern74 yJune 28194213444Manhattan
Catherine Ahern8 yMarch 719017485Manhattan
Catherine Ahern84 yApril 15190111959Manhattan
Catherine Aherne1 yOctober 3189534501Manhattan
Catherine E. Ahearn25 yJanuary 221921516Bronx
Catherine J. Ahearn74 yOctober 19192925149Manhattan
Cecelia Ahern2 mAugust 27190728407Manhattan
Celea Ahern50 yAugust 14189427875Manhattan
Celia Ahearn15 yNovember 12191432070Manhattan
Charles Ahearn1 ySeptember 221899971Richmond
Charles Ahearn2 yNovember 23190438397Manhattan
Charles Ahearn40 yOctober 3192116085Kings
Charles Ahearn42 yNovember 14193523922Manhattan
Charles Ahearn45 yMay 10191115840Manhattan
Charles Ahearn54 yApril 2619409524Manhattan
Charles Ahearn70 yNovember 14193224360Manhattan
Charles Ahern2 yFebruary 918974293Manhattan
Charles Ahern69 yOctober 1219336261Queens
Charles A. Ahearn3 mOctober 12189236416Manhattan
Charles J. Ahearn, Jr.5 mMay 2919374102Queens
Charles W. Ahern1 mOctober 4190918599Kings
Charles W. Ahern4 dAugust 27194117334Kings
Chas. W. Ahearn34 yJanuary 1719012385Manhattan
Chas. W. S. Ahern40 yJuly 30192022259Manhattan
Charlotte Ahearn16 yMarch 1319346801Manhattan
Christine Ahearn80 yOctober 5192424401Manhattan
Cora M. Ohearn81 yMay 1719414879Bronx
Corinne Aherne29 ySeptember 29191418666Kings
Cornelius Ahearn43 yAugust 16193016755Kings
Cornelius Ahearn46 yOctober 28191835874Manhattan
Cornelius Ahearn48 yMarch 2119125858Kings
Cornelius Ahearn65 ySeptember 21191427730Manhattan
Cornelius Ahearn80 yJanuary 191922509Bronx
Cornelius Ahern45 yJanuary 31903611Manhattan
Cornelius Ahern46 yJanuary 1019331123Manhattan
Cornelius Ahern47 ySeptember 15193720437Manhattan
Cornelius Ahern49 ySeptember 2719327997Bronx
Cornelius Ahern70 yJanuary 3019053646Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn11 mJuly 9191121890Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn25 ySeptember 7190827276Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn27 yJuly 24192620247Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn44 yDecember 31 '011902308Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn44 yJanuary 1519192182Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn44 yOctober 23191330574Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn48 yNovember 30189833501Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn5 mAugust 1189821101Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn5 yNovember 13191332529Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn50 yJuly 21191422217Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn55 yJanuary 81925757Kings
Daniel Ahearn57 yFebruary 218954758Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn59 yMarch 2319208793Kings
Daniel Ahearn64 yFebruary 2119334757Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn66 yMay 24192615595Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn70 yAugust 1191822507Manhattan
Daniel Ahearn78 yDecember 21190441286Manhattan
Daniel Ahern43 yNovember 16189539109Manhattan
Daniel Ahern44 ySeptember 15192323241Manhattan
Daniel Ahern51 yNovember 6191420739Kings
Daniel Ahern51 yOctober 30189733460Manhattan
Daniel Ahern53 yFebruary 2319174860Kings
Daniel Aherne39 yFebruary 1519314750Kings
Daniel Ohern3 yAugust 1219102520Queens
Daniel B. Ahearn51 yJanuary 31930522Manhattan
Daniel F. Ahearn41 yJanuary 3118961968Kings
Daniel J. Ahearn, Jr.3 minOctober 21193623107Manhattan
Daniel J. Ahearn51 ySeptember 219325530Queens
Daniel J. Ahern32 yMarch 26190010485Manhattan
Daniel T. Ahearn43 yFebruary 2319234549Kings
David Ahearn1 ySeptember 11190326625Manhattan
David Ahearn4 mMarch 23190810144Manhattan
David Ahearn40 yFebruary 2319296344Manhattan
David Ahearn55 yFebruary 919323992Manhattan
David Ahearn60 yApril 719387911Manhattan
David Ahearn66 yOctober 6190531549Manhattan
David Ahearn69 yFebruary 619322949Manhattan
David Ahern52 yApril 18191413177Manhattan
David Aherne57 yJune 8192816409Manhattan
David J. Ahearn32 ySeptember 719215100Bronx
David P. Ahern66 yJanuary 51928613Manhattan
David W. Ahearn61 yMay 31191817653Manhattan
Delia Ahearn24 yMay 29190517919Manhattan
Delia Ahearn28 yDecember 30191844163Manhattan
Delia Ahern75 yOctober 3194020489Manhattan
Delia Ahern78 yFebruary 61926805Queens
Della Ahern58 yFebruary 2019414430Manhattan
Denis Ahearn29 yAugust 5189614115Kings
Denis Ahern57 yMay 18190717005Manhattan
Denis A. Ahearn29 yOctober 1192923734Manhattan
Dennis Ahearn2 mAugust 2619275814Bronx
Dennis Ahearn33 yMay 29192815395Manhattan
Dennis Ahearn43 yJune 11189321762Manhattan
Dennis Ahearn44 yMarch 2019228915Manhattan
Dennis Ahearn50 yDecember 219216675Bronx
Dennis Ahearn53 yJuly 25193116422Kings
Dennis Ahearn60 yNovember 2192226861Manhattan
Dennis Ahearn82 yMarch 1319312206Queens
Dennis Ahearn86 yJune 16193115955Manhattan
Dennis Ahern32 yApril 29190313504Manhattan
Dennis Ahern37 yMay 319112648Bronx
Dennis Ahern63 yDecember 22194125319Manhattan
Dennis Ahern77 yOctober 8191729445Manhattan
Dennis F. Ahearn18 yJune 17189718275Manhattan
Dennis J. Ahearn23 yMarch 3119193383Bronx
Dolores Ahearn5 yJanuary 291933251Richmond
Dorothy Ahearn1 yJanuary 1919112387Manhattan
Earth Ahearn36 yJune 1319184524Bronx
Edith Ahearn27 yFebruary 271911701Queens
Edmond W. Ahern3 mAugust 11190515698Kings
Edmund Aherne70 yJuly 13192117298Manhattan
Edna Ahearn6 mApril 29189614896Manhattan
Edna M. Ahern9 mAugust 419053462Bronx
Edward Ahearn1 yAugust 1719385602Queens
Edward Ahearn1 yAugust 8189724576Manhattan
Edward Ahearn1mMay 25190216131Manhattan
Edward Ahearn21 yJuly 17190714278Kings
Edward Ahearn28 yDecember 31 '9919003Manhattan
Edward Ahearn50 yJanuary 2119322432Manhattan
Edward Ahearn58 yApril 4190610997Manhattan
Edward Ahearn61 yApril 319287607Kings
Edward Ahearn62 yDecember 16193128815Manhattan
Edward Ahearn73 yMay 14191710586Kings
Edward Ahern1 mJanuary 2919143708Manhattan
Edward Ahern25 dAugust 24190826024Manhattan
Edward Ahern3 yFebruary 218924114Manhattan
Edward Ahern45 yApril 719289948Manhattan
Edward Ahern8 mSeptember 19189926797Manhattan
Edward Ahern9 dMay 22192612448Kings
Edward A. Ahearn29 yJune 29190423467Manhattan
Edward J. Ahearn2 yNovember 18189637943Manhattan
Edward J. Ahearn43 yAugust 23193419197Manhattan
Edward J. Ahearn47 yAugust 15193617282Kings
Edward J. Ahern5 mAugust 26189823881Manhattan
Edward P. Ahern50 ySeptember 23190719516Kings
Elaine Ahearn1 yJune 1192616268Manhattan
Eleanor Ahern42 yDecember 25191436208Manhattan
Eliza Ahearn61 yOctober 21190632687Manhattan
Elizabeth Ahearn3 dFebruary 41906657Bronx
Elizabeth Ahearn35 yApril 919348234Kings
Elizabeth Ahearn42 yNovember 9192520658Kings
Elizabeth Ahearn46 yDecember 14191535255Manhattan
Elizabeth Ahearn50 yJune 1619061490Queens
Elizabeth Ahearn60 yAugust 12190026228Manhattan
Elizabeth Ahearn62 yNovember 9194121764Kings
Elizabeth Ahearn65 yJuly 11190522135Manhattan
Elizabeth Ahearn70 yMay 11192911569Kings
Elizabeth Ahearn74 yAugust 9193516637Kings
Elizabeth Ahearn74 yOctober 119409255Bronx
Elizabeth Ahern1 dJuly 22190014202Kings
Elizabeth Ahern32 yJuly 31190923099Manhattan
Elizabeth Ahern43 yDecember 3190636820Manhattan
Elizabeth Ahern68 yMay 1419414824Bronx
Elizabeth Ahern7 yOctober 20190930676Manhattan
Elizabeth A. Ahearn62 yJanuary 201934579Queens
Elizabeth A. Ahearn81 yNovember 11193724380Manhattan
Elizabeth C. Ahearn34 yFebruary 1619105624Manhattan
Elizabeth D. Ahearn19 yJuly 1019375184Queens
Elizabeth J. Ahearn38 yNovember 8189239123Manhattan
Elizabeth T. Ahern43 yJanuary 2418923216Manhattan
Ella Ahearn25 yNovember 14191134011Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn44 yJanuary 2618943451Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn46 yNovember 18191134314Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn50 yApril 19189214152Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn51 yFebruary 1919095804Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn60 yDecember 4191634046Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn63 yApril 14191211877Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn64 yOctober 5190419811Kings
Ellen Ahearn68 yNovember 1192125029Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn69 yFebruary 1119034828Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn69 yFebruary 2819106936Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn69 yFebruary 2819106936Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn69 yJuly 11189511831Kings
Ellen Ahearn69 yOctober 2919326610Queens
Ellen Ahearn71 yJanuary 121938958Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn74 yJanuary 3019233096Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn75 yMarch 1919257969Manhattan
Ellen Ahearn77 yMarch 519391843Queens
Ellen Ahearn82 yApril 719363781Bronx
Ellen Ahern2 yMarch 919008221Manhattan
Ellen Ahern28 yMarch 2118918908Manhattan
Ellen Ahern38 yApril 1190011458Manhattan
Ellen Ahern57 yDecember 10190835964Manhattan
Ellen Ahern60 yAugust 3193716700Kings
Ellen Ahern63 yJune 9194211477Kings
Ellen Ahern69 yMay 11191715778Manhattan
Ellen Ahern72 yJuly 14192318980Manhattan
Ellen Ahern78 yApril 22192610220Kings
Ellen Ahern80 yJanuary 2719322224Manhattan
Ellen Ahern81 yNovember 26191733745Manhattan
Ellen E. Ahearn61 yJanuary 51899762Manhattan
Ellen F. Ahern76 yNovember 1191631174Manhattan
Ellen Ohern65 yJanuary 111925930Kings
Elsie Ahearn20 dJanuary 1419161285Kings
Elsie E. Ahern28 yDecember 30 '15191635Kings
Emily Ahern60 yJuly 15192717247Manhattan
Emma Ahearn42 yDecember 20192230828Manhattan
Emma Ahearn62 yAugust 1119296585Bronx
Emma J. Ahearn6 mMarch 1519038474Manhattan
Emma J. Ahern75 yMarch 2119373167Bronx
Esther Ahern43 yFebruary 2119414636Manhattan
Esther M. Ahern31 yNovember 6192827639Manhattan
Ethel Ahearn51 yNovember 2193921783Kings
Ethel J. Ahern12 dMarch 2418979311Manhattan
Eugene Ahearn1 yFebruary 1919383972Manhattan
Eugene Ahearn25 ySeptember 27189334936Manhattan
Eugene Ahearn72 yMarch 1619425719Kings
Eugene F. Ahearn42 yNovember 2519146884Bronx
Eva C. B. Ahern7 mJune 2619224350Bronx
Evaline Ahearn10 mJuly 25191023019Manhattan
Fanny Ahearn37 yMarch 2018918776Manhattan
Florence Ahearn1yMarch 27190213377Manhattan
Florence Ahern1 yFebruary 818954757Manhattan
Florence Ahern60 yJuly 21192518862Manhattan
Florence Aherne22 yFebruary 119204364Manhattan
Florence A. Ahern1 yJuly 31189526931Manhattan
Florence M. Ahearn4 mSeptember 13189531221Manhattan
Frances J. Ahern55 yMarch 2219268909Manhattan
Frances R. Ahearn3 mJuly 25191922285Manhattan
Francis Ahearn19 dFebruary 1719076968Manhattan
Francis Ahearn2 mMay 119037697Kings
Francis Ahearn26 yApril 26190714509Manhattan
Francis Ahearn4 yJuly 14191421579Manhattan
Francis Ahern4 yJuly 14191421579Manhattan
Francis Ahern52 ySeptember 2319327884Bronx
Francis Ahern7 mJune 22190020284Manhattan
Francis B. Ahearn33 yAugust 23191017468Kings
Francis D. Ahern19 yAugust 11192016864Kings
Francis F. Ahern52 yMay 4191715020Manhattan
Frank Ahearn3 yJanuary 181919859Bronx
Frank Ahearn6 mMarch 26190510201Manhattan
Frank Ahearn6 mMarch 26190510201Manhattan
Frank Ahern50 yMarch 1619317927Manhattan
Frank I. Ahern68 yNovember 10194210578Bronx
George Ahearn1 yJune 2518979630Kings
George Ahearn29 yJanuary 2018972162Manhattan
George Ahearn36 yJanuary 2619342476Manhattan
George Ahearn46 yMay 31194210935Kings
George Ahearn50 yJanuary 91917850Kings
George F. Ahearn3 mOctober 18189731799Manhattan
George F. Ahern33 yApril 2819049058Kings
George J. Ahearn61 ySeptember 6192818587Kings
George J. Ahern11 yJuly 22191015124Kings
George J. Ahern34 yJuly 4190521416Manhattan
George T. Ahearn19 yApril 25189414226Manhattan
Gertrude Ahearn18 yNovember 2219136690Bronx
Gertrude Ahearn5 yApril 1019161615Queens
Gertrude Ahearn5 yApril 1019168033Kings
Gladys V. Ahearn2 mMay 619149722Kings
Grace Ahearn1 dJuly 25191015403Kings
Grace Ahearn1 mDecember 9190738892Manhattan
Grace Ahearn32 yMarch 119321999Bronx
Gus Ahearn61 yNovember 9194121765Kings
Hannah Ahearn52 yNovember 11190520874Kings
Hannah Ahearn70 yApril 24190014213Manhattan
Hannah Ahearn70 yApril 24190014213Manhattan
Hannah Ahearn83 ySeptember 21192522981Manhattan
Hannah Ahearn83 ySeptember 21192522981Manhattan
Hannah Ahern55 yJanuary 61926620Kings
Hannah Ahern62 yOctober 10190434081Manhattan
Hanorah Ahearn80 yAugust 8190525777Manhattan
Harold Ahearn19 yOctober 1719187996Bronx
Harriet Ahearn42 yJuly 2119324779Queens
Harriet Ahern23 yApril 18191713391Manhattan
Harry Ahearn34 yApril 1619308722Kings
Harry Ahern48 yJanuary 1119281217Manhattan
Harry Ahern49 yDecember 11193223881Kings
Harry Ahern54 yApril 719338092Kings
Helen Ahearn1 yJanuary 2318943070Manhattan
Helen Ahearn18 yJanuary 81917765Kings
Helen Ahearn31 yFebruary 219291470Bronx
Helen Ahearn5 yMarch 619127472Manhattan
Helen Ahern2 mJanuary 1818962211Manhattan
Helen Ahern66 ySeptember 4191726470Manhattan
Helen M. Ahearn7 mApril 1519402840Queens
Helen M. Ahern1 mSeptember 4189727429Manhattan
Helen M. Ahern38 yJanuary 51936643Manhattan
Helen P. Ahearn5 mJanuary 3019013844Manhattan
Helena Ahearn47 yApril 119249322Manhattan
Helena Ahern1 ySeptember 2619115356Bronx
Henry Ahearn6 yJuly 17189326643Manhattan
Henry Ahern1 mNovember 9190332478Manhattan
Hilda Ahern39 yMarch 2919251678Queens
Honora Ahearn55 yJanuary 3018954172Manhattan
Honora Ahern83 yJanuary 2919382328Manhattan
Hugh Ahearn31 yFebruary 519175256Manhattan
Hugh V. Ahern52 yMay 1819413817Queens
Ira Ahearn21 yMarch 3118999597Manhattan
Irene Ahearn11 mAugust 7189329242Manhattan
Irene Ahearn26 yDecember 2919392323Richmond
Irene Ahearn4 ySeptember 7191626366Manhattan
Irene Ahern2 mJuly 21189424927Manhattan
Irene M. Ahearn1 mJuly 30192214986Kings
James Ahearn1 yMarch 2219129313Manhattan
James Ahearn34 yOctober 11191829018Manhattan
James Ahearn37 yJuly 11191521194Manhattan
James Ahearn37 ySeptember 10190729645Manhattan
James Ahearn42 yFebruary 2519106523Manhattan
James Ahearn42 yFebruary 219104375Manhattan
James Ahearn45 yJanuary 1419231460Manhattan
James Ahearn45 yMarch 2819016028Kings
James Ahearn48 yMarch 219117264Manhattan
James Ahearn50 yJanuary 1919292279Manhattan
James Ahearn51 yAugust 819092329Queens
James Ahearn51 yMarch 30191811270Manhattan
James Ahearn53 yJanuary 41895328Kings
James Ahearn56 yOctober 28189930321Manhattan
James Ahearn58 yApril 1919428675Manhattan
James Ahearn59 yMay 26192713536Manhattan
James Ahearn59 yOctober 29193021097Kings
James Ahearn63 yJanuary 121942480Bronx
James Ahearn64 yDecember 12190623840Kings
James Ahearn66 ySeptember 14192623626Manhattan
James Ahearn69 yMarch 619365761Kings
James Ahearn73 yApril 24193310098Manhattan
James Ahearn75 yNovember 23191633135Manhattan
James Ahearn76 yAugust 1819151279Richmond
James Ahearne33 yDecember 31 '311932145Kings
James Ahern1 ySeptember 27189827638Manhattan
James Ahern2 yJune 23189222183Manhattan
James Ahern38 yApril 12190712965Manhattan
James Ahern44 yJanuary 21894489Manhattan
James Ahern50 yAugust 27190728206Manhattan
James Ahern51 yOctober 31193323286Manhattan
James Ahern53 yJuly 6189720291Manhattan
James Ahern59 yJanuary 2019141709Kings
James Ahern6 dAugust 22189331060Manhattan
James Ahern63 yJanuary 1319161686Manhattan
James Aherne31 yMarch 31190610508Manhattan
James A. Ahearn10 mSeptember 26189916607Kings
James A. Ahearn3 yFebruary 2119046586Manhattan
James A. Ahearn33 yNovember 3193622091Kings
James D. Ahern65 yJuly 14194114892Manhattan
James E. Ahearn24 dOctober 29191021344Kings
James F. Ahearn40 yJune 19190110896Kings
James F. Ahearn53 yDecember 20193028785Manhattan
James F. Ahearn61 yJanuary 2119193196Manhattan
James F. Ahearn68 yJanuary 21938157Bronx
James F. Ahearn8 mOctober 2719105824Bronx
James F. Ahern10 mMarch 119372412Bronx
James F. Ahern39 ySeptember 28190118195Kings
James J. Ahearn24 yFebruary 519062742Kings
James J. Ahearn36 yApril 2519031592Bronx
James J. Ahearn42yJanuary 11902218Manhattan
James J. Ahearn52 yAugust 1219296615Bronx
James J. Ahearn57 yMarch 2819347987Manhattan
James J. Ahern3 mJuly 15189623928Manhattan
James J. Ahern38 yOctober 15189518346Kings
James P. Ahearn1 yMay 919129699Kings
James R. Ahern51 ySeptember 7192416658Kings
James W. Ahearn26 yFebruary 718924735Manhattan
James W. Ahearn33 yAugust 23192017546Kings
James W. Ahearn56 yJune 2819404618Queens
James W. Ahearn61 yMarch 3019086638Kings
Jane Ahearn47 yOctober 24189237608Manhattan
Jane Ahearn65 yJuly 31193916051Kings
Jane Ahearn8 mJune 26190413079Kings
Jane Ahern56 yApril 23189514753Manhattan
Jane Ahern59 yFebruary 1619364391Manhattan
Jane Ahern73 yDecember 5190036603Manhattan
Janette Ahern25 yJanuary 71923839Manhattan
Jeanette Ahearn9 yJanuary 131922350Bronx
Jennie Ahearn36 yMarch 318996638Manhattan
Jennie Ahearn39 yFebruary 1519283509Kings
Jennie Ahern57 yApril 2319283473Bronx
Jeremiah Ahearn38 yFebruary 719094302Manhattan
Jeremiah Ahearn42 yJanuary 1219051614Manhattan
Jeremiah Ahearn5 mAugust 2189821251Manhattan
Jeremiah Ahern20 yNovember 23189139302Manhattan
Jeremiah Ahern71 yAugust 27189281949Manhattan
Jeremiah J. Ahern31 yDecember 8192529627Manhattan
Jeremiah J. Ahern57 yJuly 31189821048Manhattan
Joan Ahern23 hMay 13191710438Kings
Johanna Ahearn1 mMay 10189516817Manhattan
Johanna Ahearn36 yJune 6190117253Manhattan
Johanna Ahearn4 yJune 7191018051Manhattan
Johanna Ahearn53 yJune 3191217332Manhattan
Johanna Ahearn70 yJanuary 1118971274Manhattan
Johanna Ahearn71 yNovember 919154294Queens
Johanna Ahearn83 yJanuary 1819341772Manhattan
Johanna Ahearn85 yAugust 419104311Bronx
Johanna Ahern45 yOctober 6189634179Manhattan
Johanna Ahern9 yOctober 30191431098Manhattan
Johanna M. Ahern81 yDecember 5194024082Kings
John Ahearn1 dOctober 7192318084Kings
John Ahearn1 hAugust 25189428861Manhattan
John Ahearn1 yApril 5189411710Manhattan
John Ahearn1 yAugust 14191617089Kings
John Ahearn1 yMarch 2119089691Manhattan
John Ahearn2 mJuly 23191124264Manhattan
John Ahearn20 yJanuary 1618952363Manhattan
John Ahearn21 dNovember 27191533371Manhattan
John Ahearn25 yAugust 18190428970Manhattan
John Ahearn25 yOctober 8190031417Manhattan
John Ahearn3 yApril 10189313489Manhattan
John Ahearn30 yNovember 14191022326Kings
John Ahearn32 yDecember 31 '36193760Bronx
John Ahearn33 yDecember 16190724943Kings
John Ahearn35 yFebruary 1919274724Manhattan
John Ahearn35 yJuly 16191514087Kings
John Ahearn35yJuly 7190220288Manhattan
John Ahearn36 yJuly 21191821582Manhattan
John Ahearn38 yJuly 619032467Bronx
John Ahearn38 ySeptember 27190619099Kings
John Ahearn4 mAugust 21189629342Manhattan
John Ahearn41 yJanuary 201941762Bronx
John Ahearn41 yJune 218959429Kings
John Ahearn42 yAugust 11191424147Manhattan
John Ahearn42 yJune 17192416577Manhattan
John Ahearn42 yJune 19192416710Manhattan
John Ahearn42 yNovember 11190133735Manhattan
John Ahearn43 yFebruary 2419134228Kings
John Ahearn44 yNovember 14193624900Manhattan
John Ahearn44 yOctober 1119338627Bronx
John Ahearn44 ySeptember 16191527193Manhattan
John Ahearn47 yApril 2819132804Bronx
John Ahearn48 yDecember 17190638389Manhattan
John Ahearn48 yJanuary 2019061594Kings
John Ahearn49 yMarch 3019099983Manhattan
John Ahearn5 mJuly 24189811947Kings
John Ahearn5 yApril 1819329761Manhattan
John Ahearn50 yJanuary 21896315Manhattan
John Ahearn50 yMay 2119223594Bronx
John Ahearn51 yAugust 9193817763Manhattan
John Ahearn54 yApril 5190611370Manhattan
John Ahearn55 yMarch 1018938584Manhattan
John Ahearn55 yOctober 29191132352Manhattan
John Ahearn56 yDecember 24190038396Manhattan
John Ahearn56 yMarch 1018938486Manhattan
John Ahearn57 yAugust 20190324715Manhattan
John Ahearn57 yNovember 7189619789Kings
John Ahearn60 yAugust 1119387189Bronx
John Ahearn60 yJanuary 2719001838Kings
John Ahearn61 ySeptember 8193219896Manhattan
John Ahearn63 yJune 11191311878Kings
John Ahearn64 ySeptember 27192624563Manhattan
John Ahearn65 yAugust 1191723389Manhattan
John Ahearn65 yJanuary 51916253Bronx
John Ahearn67 yFebruary 2019111035Bronx
John Ahearn69 yNovember 28191634368Manhattan
John Ahearn74 yAugust 10193718362Manhattan
John Ahearne29 yDecember 12192929395Manhattan
John Ahern1 dJuly 22190014203Kings
John Ahern1 yApril 7191011572Manhattan
John Ahern22 ySeptember 29189729997Manhattan
John Ahern31 yOctober 9191030657Manhattan
John Ahern32 yJanuary 61899807Manhattan
John Ahern32 ySeptember 16192115396Kings
John Ahern33yDecember 5190234506Manhattan
John Ahern35 yDecember 2190320409Kings
John Ahern35 yJuly 3191420667Manhattan
John Ahern37 yJanuary 3118993425Manhattan
John Ahern47 yDecember 7193525834Manhattan
John Ahern52 yJune 23189521614Manhattan
John Ahern55 yAugust 1719317176Bronx
John Ahern56 yFebruary 2519156254Manhattan
John Ahern58 ySeptember 26191227572Manhattan
John Ahern62 yMay 16192510346Kings
John Ahern65 yNovember 10192725790Manhattan
John Ahern70 yOctober 3192424227Manhattan
John Ahern73 yDecember 12192727718Manhattan
John Ahern74 yJanuary 61919809Manhattan
John Ahern75 yJanuary 171929673Bronx
John Ahern77 yOctober 7193621942Manhattan
John Ahern8 yFebruary 121903583Bronx
John Ahern90 yMarch 619064890Kings
John Ohearn57 yApril 12189313911Manhattan
John Ohearn78 yNovember 3194121264Kings
John A. Ahearn25 yJuly 22192112553Kings
John A. Ahearn29 yJune 27189817210Manhattan
John A. Ahearn62 yApril 419151388Queens
John A. Ahern47 yMarch 819147943Manhattan
John B. Ahern34 yAugust 16191823829Manhattan
John E. Ahearn59 yNovember 19193723297Kings
John F. Ahearn28 yNovember 10189138150Manhattan
John F. Ahearn33 yMay 30191017213Manhattan
John F. Ahearn46 yMarch 1719168664Manhattan
John F. Ahearn52 yOctober 23191031806Manhattan
John F. Ahearn59 yJanuary 1419261275Kings
John F. Ahearn61 yDecember 26194025623Kings
John F. Ahearn67 yDecember 19192032694Manhattan
John F. Ahern17 hJuly 919396607Bronx
John F. Ahern3 dFebruary 518934373Manhattan
John F. Ahern52 yApril 119397854Manhattan
John F. Ahern57 yDecember 5192522265Kings
John H. Ahern62 yOctober 2192026736Manhattan
John J. Ahearn, Jr.4 mJanuary 1019001148Manhattan
John J. Ahearn1 hApril 11190311406Manhattan
John J. Ahearn15 yJune 23190111080Kings
John J. Ahearn2 dMay 1619304172Bronx
John J. Ahearn2 mFebruary 2218966335Manhattan
John J. Ahearn22 dJanuary 2118922794Manhattan
John J. Ahearn45 yJuly 71905697Richmond
John J. Ahearn47 yNovember 26191722976Kings
John J. Ahearn5 mApril 2189110493Manhattan
John J. Ahearn58 ySeptember 7193618353Kings
John J. Ahearn59 yOctober 319358753Bronx
John J. Ahearn63 yNovember 1191929076Manhattan
John J. Ahearn7 mJuly 30189820846Manhattan
John J. Ahern19 yAugust 27189914800Kings
John J. Ahern24 yMarch 2819106810Kings
John J. Ahern35 yApril 8191913303Manhattan
John J. Ahern48 yJune 419263437Queens
John J. Ahern52 yOctober 28194120873Kings
John M. Ahearn1 mOctober 23190119489Kings
John P. Ahearn74 yApril 1819369204Kings
John P. Ahern63 yNovember 419377712Queens
John R. Ahearn29 yDecember 21190321591Kings
John W. Ahearn1 yFebruary 819094172Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn1 mAugust 1190525226Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn1 yJuly 30189228108Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn1 yOctober 14190830777Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn15 dDecember 31 '941895147Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn19 yAugust 26191116721Kings
Joseph Ahearn2 mOctober 19189135849Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn21 yMarch 1119148338Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn21 yOctober 2319188678Bronx
Joseph Ahearn32 yApril 6190611199Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn47 yFebruary 1619113498Kings
Joseph Ahearn49 yJuly 6191121535Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn50 yJuly 7193414524Kings
Joseph Ahearn53 yJuly 27192419548Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn62 ySeptember 7193420089Manhattan
Joseph Ahearn68 yMarch 311922613Richmond
Joseph Ahearn7 yAugust 31189915078Kings
Joseph Ahern2 mOctober 17189336897Manhattan
Joseph Ahern27 yJune 3191517379Manhattan
Joseph Ahern29 yJune 19192813869Kings
Joseph Ahern3 mApril 25190613628Manhattan
Joseph Ahern41 yMarch 7192411537Manhattan
Joseph Ahern44 yAugust 1019074024Bronx
Joseph F. Ahearn1 yMarch 519084793Kings
Joseph F. Ahearn69 yNovember 1319372131Richmond
Joseph F. Ahern45 yMarch 219117264Manhattan
Joseph P. Ahearn27 yJanuary 1219091394Manhattan
Joseph P. Ahern49 yApril 1019343392Bronx
Josephine Ahearn29 yJuly 7191620283Manhattan
Josephine Ahearn55 yNovember 14193224572Manhattan
Josephine Ahern1 yMay 15190410376Kings
Josephine Ahern33 yAugust 7194215147Kings
Josephine Ahern61 yFebruary 619393482Manhattan
Josephine S. Ahern63 yDecember 29193129799Manhattan
Julia Ahearn35 yMay 1819112990Bronx
Julia Ahearn40 yAugust 10189330651Manhattan
Julia Ahearn48 yJuly 19192319216Manhattan
Julia Ahearn6 dOctober 22192621027Kings
Julia Ahearn62 yJanuary 191931742Bronx
Julia Ahern34 ySeptember 2193518116Kings
Julia Ahern56 yMay 12192310372Kings
Julia Ahern77 yMarch 1019138195Manhattan
Julia I. Ahearn33 yDecember 29189641596Manhattan
Julia L. Ahearn5 yOctober 1719062859Queens
Julia M. A'Hearn39 yAugust 18190825526Manhattan
Julia M. Ahearn21 yApril 1191912515Manhattan
Julia M. Ahern70 yDecember 2719175565Queens
Kate Ahearn3 hOctober 1319041187Richmond
Kate Ahearn61 yJune 218988585Kings
Kate Ahearn79 yMay 11193010635Kings
Kate Ahern30yAugust 8190223511Manhattan
Kate Ahern59 yOctober 18189731989Manhattan
Katherine Ahearn77 ySeptember 2719295941Queens
Katherine Ahern61 yDecember 20193125870Kings
Katherine Ohearn69 yApril 2119383922Bronx
Kathleen Ahearn26 yApril 23192014849Manhattan
Kathryn J. Ahern60 yJuly 29194015734Kings
Katie Ahearn41 yJanuary 819171251Manhattan
Katie Ahern7 yMay 21189417103Manhattan
Kitty Ahearne23 yJanuary 3019191255Bronx
Lawrence Ahearn30 ySeptember 28189633362Manhattan
Lawrence Ahearn62 yFebruary 718924751Manhattan
Lenora H. Ahearn22 yOctober 23189434828Manhattan
Leo Ahearn4 mSeptember 819165679Bronx
Leo Ahearn7 yFebruary 519104138Manhattan
Leo Francis Ahern3 ySeptember 26189633078Manhattan
Leonard J. Ahearn1 dSeptember 4191618386Kings
Lillian Ahearn17 mSeptember 28190530732Manhattan
Lillian Ahearn30 yJuly 12190921292Manhattan
Lillian Ahearn7dFebruary 1819025725Manhattan
Lillian M. Ahearn3 mDecember 20191842911Manhattan
Lily Ahern48 yNovember 20191930460Manhattan
Lizzie Ahearn37 yJune 3189618708Manhattan
Loretta Ahearn1yDecember 13190235232Manhattan
Loretta Ahearn39 ySeptember 17191028451Manhattan
Loretta Ahearn43 yJune 919364291Queens
Loretta Ahearn48 yMarch 619296689Kings
Loretta Ahern1 ySeptember 24189133122Manhattan
Loretta Ahern4 mJuly 5189919360Manhattan
Louise Ahearn35 yJune 19190110895Kings
Louise A. Ahearn40 yAugust 1119104427Bronx
Lucy C. Ahern24 yNovember 1219106070Bronx
Lydia M. Ahearn30 yApril 2191811682Manhattan
Mae Ahern30 ySeptember 18192721365Manhattan
Magdalena M. Ahern30 yJanuary 2619142111Kings
Maggie Ahern21 yMarch 24189610098Manhattan
Maggie A. Ahern19 yMay 29189618203Manhattan
Maggie J. Ahearn19 yApril 18189613579Manhattan
Mamie Ahearn58 yFebruary 2119364367Kings
Mamie A. Ahearn3 mSeptember 4190517032Kings
Margaret Ahearn1 yJanuary 31894654Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn1 yJanuary 31902416Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn10 yJuly 18192021317Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn20 yFebruary 719294538Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn29 yOctober 20191928269Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn33 yJuly 7191220389Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn34 yMay 5191214257Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn44 yAugust 16192715666Kings
Margaret Ahearn46 yMarch 2919006288Kings
Margaret Ahearn47 yApril 22189614176Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn47 yJanuary 2419242490Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn54 yJanuary 2319052884Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn55 yJanuary 21920377Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn56 yDecember 31 '291930241Kings
Margaret Ahearn56 yDecember 9189342180Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn6 mFebruary 1719197015Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn6 mJuly 14189225232Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn60 yJuly 9193616213Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn62 yJuly 24189820221Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn68 yFebruary 101926898Queens
Margaret Ahearn69 yMay 819259726Kings
Margaret Ahearn70 yFebruary 1119383237Kings
Margaret Ahearn70 yMarch 1419148799Manhattan
Margaret Ahearn79 yFebruary 1919404063Kings
Margaret Ahearn83 yApril 10191812616Manhattan
Margaret Ahern1 yAugust 10189627099Manhattan
Margaret Ahern1 ySeptember 13190719002Kings
Margaret Ahern33 yAugust 13193917315Manhattan
Margaret Ahern47 yMarch 2219098938Manhattan
Margaret Ahern49 yNovember 24189437686Manhattan
Margaret Ahern50 yDecember 9191810742Bronx
Margaret Ahern50 yJanuary 111928358Bronx
Margaret Ahern55 yFebruary 719054557Manhattan
Margaret Ahern55 yJanuary 919331044Manhattan
Margaret Ahern66 yJanuary 171921440Bronx
Margaret Ahern66 yMarch 2019356441Kings
Margaret Ahern71 yFebruary 2119235776Manhattan
Margaret Ahern73 yJuly 2219407145Bronx
Margaret Aherne70 yAugust 31189814710Kings
Margaret A. Ahern3 yJuly 11190921127Manhattan
Margaret C. Ahern69 yOctober 23193820594Kings
Margaret E. Ahearn46 yMarch 219084692Kings
Margaret F. Ahearn34 yAugust 5191715840Kings
Margaret J. Ahearn1 yFebruary 819054718Manhattan
Margaret J. Ahearn25 yJuly 27193716322Kings
Margaret J. Ahearn72 yApril 26191413775Manhattan
Margaret J. Ahearn73 yMarch 2119396933Kings
Margaret M. Ahearn5 hMay 219229970Kings
Margaret M. Ahearn55 ySeptember 1193917959Kings
Margaret O. Ahern54 yJuly 5190820847Manhattan
Margaret T. Ahern40 yNovember 17190535444Manhattan
Maria Ahearn23 ySeptember 23190432536Manhattan
Maria Ahearn42 yNovember 9192021410Kings
Maria Ahearn52 yFebruary 1319154774Manhattan
Marianne Ahearn60 yNovember 8189239098Manhattan
Marie C. Ahern69 yJanuary 61936684Manhattan
Marion Ahearn28 ySeptember 20190129113Manhattan
Marion C. Ahern8 hJune 919304898Bronx
Marion E. Ahearn5 hMay 219229969Kings
Martha Ahearn7 mApril 21190013802Manhattan
Martha Ahern19 yMay 26192514322Manhattan
Martha Ahern2 mJanuary 1318931643Manhattan
Martin Ahearn27 yAugust 1719145004Bronx
Martin Ahearn30 yJuly 27189126482Manhattan
Martin B. Ahearn71 yDecember 15193726679Manhattan
Marvin Ahern29 yJanuary 301912617Bronx
Mary Ahearn1 dOctober 28189918149Kings
Mary Ahearn1mMay 31190217068Manhattan
Mary Ahearn1ySeptember 9190226744Manhattan
Mary Ahearn20 hMay 3190113815Manhattan
Mary Ahearn20 yOctober 18191031402Manhattan
Mary Ahearn20 yOctober 24191330625Manhattan
Mary Ahearn23 ySeptember 2819348319Bronx
Mary Ahearn24 yFebruary 1419093171Kings
Mary Ahearn25 yMarch 1019081268Bronx
Mary Ahearn26 yJanuary 1319071947Manhattan
Mary Ahearn28 yJuly 16189524888Manhattan
Mary Ahearn29 yJanuary 31903265Kings
Mary Ahearn3 yMay 5191014714Manhattan
Mary Ahearn32 minSeptember 1619366493Queens
Mary Ahearn32 yFebruary 419152531Kings
Mary Ahearn32 ySeptember 3191417162Kings
Mary Ahearn36 yJanuary 3019293850Manhattan
Mary Ahearn37 yApril 1719162679Bronx
Mary Ahearn37 yOctober 29193223270Manhattan
Mary Ahearn38 yApril 29192412243Manhattan
Mary Ahearn38 yOctober 9189336075Manhattan
Mary Ahearn4 ySeptember 28191428411Manhattan
Mary Ahearn40 yJanuary 61922605Kings
Mary Ahearn41 yOctober 2190720050Kings
Mary Ahearn42 ySeptember 2192720365Manhattan
Mary Ahearn43 yOctober 17193220339Kings
Mary Ahearn44 yJuly 27192319740Manhattan
Mary Ahearn47 yApril 919247634Kings
Mary Ahearn47 yJanuary 1219241409Manhattan
Mary Ahearn47 yMarch 2819095993Kings
Mary Ahearn48 yAugust 619092299Queens
Mary Ahearn48 yJuly 8190521910Manhattan
Mary Ahearn49 yOctober 22193921089Kings
Mary Ahearn50 yApril 26191313528Manhattan
Mary Ahearn50 yMay 31193212163Kings
Mary Ahearn50 ySeptember 10190729682Manhattan
Mary Ahearn51 yAugust 13193016614Kings
Mary Ahearn52 yFebruary 9919152478Kings
Mary Ahearn54 yFebruary 2318982910Kings
Mary Ahearn57 yDecember 21189521973Kings
Mary Ahearn57 yJuly 30193717647Manhattan
Mary Ahearn57 yMay 3019365597Bronx
Mary Ahearn58 yFebruary 1519354039Manhattan
Mary Ahearn59 yOctober 26192525860Manhattan
Mary Ahearn6 mAugust 1190727029Manhattan
Mary Ahearn6 mJune 5189618860Manhattan
Mary Ahearn60 yJanuary 111933103Richmond
Mary Ahearn60 yMay 19193312249Manhattan
Mary Ahearn61 yJune 17192516528Manhattan
Mary Ahearn64 yFebruary 219402652Kings
Mary Ahearn64 ySeptember 719235849Bronx
Mary Ahearn66 yNovember 16190933253Manhattan
Mary Ahearn68 yFebruary 319363183Manhattan
Mary Ahearn69 yDecember 10189934263Manhattan
Mary Ahearn70 yDecember 819418422Queens
Mary Ahearn70 yJanuary 3019073894Manhattan
Mary Ahearn70 yMay 2219219516Kings
Mary Ahearn72 yAugust 26191617823Kings
Mary Ahearn73 yAugust 29192720000Manhattan
Mary Ahearn74 yJanuary 1019051291Manhattan
Mary Ahearn76 yJuly 19189711889Kings
Mary Ahearn78 yApril 30193610095Kings
Mary Ahearn78 yFebruary 101910889Bronx
Mary Ahearn8 mDecember 10189439180Manhattan
Mary Ahearn81 yNovember 28192721682Kings
Mary Ahearn90 yJanuary 1319301097Kings
Mary Ahern20 yJanuary 2918963455Manhattan
Mary Ahern25 yMay 1519202434Queens
Mary Ahern27 yJanuary 919041097Manhattan
Mary Ahern29 yJanuary 171915406Bronx
Mary Ahern3 hJune 14193214411Manhattan
Mary Ahern35 yMarch 1119078652Manhattan
Mary Ahern38 yJune 5190010907Kings
Mary Ahern4 yNovember 21189240398Manhattan
Mary Ahern42 yMarch 3119237545Kings
Mary Ahern52 yJanuary 1919132218Manhattan
Mary Ahern54 yFebruary 2419146638Manhattan
Mary Ahern55 yJanuary 81913977Manhattan
Mary Ahern58 yMarch 2019346682Kings
Mary Ahern59 yFebruary 2519381456Queens
Mary Ahern59 yOctober 26192525860Manhattan
Mary Ahern6 mJuly 4189523514Manhattan
Mary Ahern60 yJuly 7190320214Manhattan
Mary Ahern60 yMay 2619223724Bronx
Mary Ahern64 yNovember 13190634820Manhattan
Mary Ahern65 yOctober 28191630776Manhattan
Mary Ahern7 yJune 3191817956Manhattan
Mary Ahern70 yMarch 719302023Bronx
Mary Ahern74 yJune 5190018851Manhattan
Mary Ahern74 yMarch 1919155750Kings
Mary Ahern75 yNovember 2619309111Bronx
Mary Ahern75 ySeptember 21191019026Kings
Mary Ahern76 yMay 3119425391Bronx
Mary Ahern80 yFebruary 419393178Kings
Mary Ahern81 yOctober 24190931241Manhattan
Mary Ahern85 yFebruary 2519198352Manhattan
Mary Ahern92 yMarch 2119356721Manhattan
Mary Ahern95 yNovember 28194023564Kings
Mary A. Ahearn24 yNovember 3189137429Manhattan
Mary A. Ahearn25 yFebruary 211899590Bronx
Mary A. Ahearn4 mJuly 2219053190Bronx
Mary A. Ahearn57 yApril 2219008045Kings
Mary A. Ahearn61 yFebruary 219063698Manhattan
Mary A. Ahearn65 yApril 319112022Bronx
Mary A. Ahearn70 yDecember 10192824632Kings
Mary A. Ahearn74 yFebruary 219311128Queens
Mary A. Ahearn76 yJuly 1019366894Bronx
Mary A. Ahearn78 yJanuary 31938381Kings
Mary A. Ahearn81 yJanuary 1719271415Kings
Mary A. Ahearne63 yJanuary 281938784Queens
Mary A. Ahern48 ySeptember 4189727503Manhattan
Mary B. Ahearn19 yFebruary 219171044Bronx
Mary C. Ahearn1 hMay 14191615209Manhattan
Mary C. Ahearn26 yJune 28192513360Kings
Mary C. Ahearn4 mApril 2190813119Manhattan
Mary E. Ahearn1 mNovember 21189340179Manhattan
Mary E. Ahearn27 yFebruary 51906656Bronx
Mary E. Ahearn3 mSeptember 5190216033Kings
Mary E. Ahearn65 ySeptember 20191327643Manhattan
Mary E. Ahearn8 mJuly 13190121520Manhattan
Mary E. Ahern27 yJanuary 1718912001Manhattan
Mary E. Ahern61 yMarch 1319281710Queens
Mary E. Ahern67 yNovember 519326690Queens
Mary F. Ahearn53 yJune 1919404443Queens
Mary G. Ahearn4 mJanuary 1719011506Kings
Mary G. Ahern2 yJune 151898946Queens
Mary G. Ahern2 yMarch 1118917723Manhattan
Mary G. Ahern54 yJune 24193615216Manhattan
Mary J. Ahearn36 yMay 11189416110Manhattan
Mary J. Ahern65 yFebruary 119193981Kings
Mary L. Ahearn55 yJanuary 1419082015Manhattan
Mary L. Ahearn79 yNovember 1219389826Bronx
Mary L. Ahern42 yMarch 1319168279Manhattan
Mary M. Ahearn1 dJuly 6190713450Kings
Mary M. Ahern26 yMay 14190115063Manhattan
Mary T. Ahearn56 yJune 11192312217Kings
Mary T. Ahearn64 yNovember 27192320995Kings
Mary T. C. Ahern69 yJanuary 121914882Kings
Maryce Ahern66 yNovember 2193821191Kings
Matthew Ahearn61 yJuly 15190622211Manhattan
Matthew Ahearn70 yOctober 18194120272Kings
Matthew Ahearn8 mAugust 19191224286Manhattan
Matthew Ahern64 yNovember 8190421792Kings
Maurice Ahearn28 yJanuary 81916962Manhattan
Maurice Ahearn3 mMarch 718954277Kings
Maurice Ahearn56 yApril 419182770Bronx
Maurice Ahearn56 yMay 3190313770Manhattan
Maurice Ahearn56 yNovember 2193821975Manhattan
Maurice Ahearn61 yJanuary 2919252333Kings
Maurice Ahern31 yJuly 2819185383Bronx
Maurice Ahern38 yMarch 619037653Manhattan
Maurice Ahern64 yApril 19190513456Manhattan
Maurice Ahern68 yAugust 21189629353Manhattan
Maurice A. Ahearn13 yMarch 1318917828Manhattan
Maurice J. Ahearn34 yOctober 6191927291Manhattan
Mich. Ahearn3 yMay 18189416864Manhattan
Michael Ahearn19 yApril 1318956551Kings
Michael Ahearn28 yAugust 14190428693Manhattan
Michael Ahearn28 yAugust 3189723978Manhattan
Michael Ahearn29 yJanuary 1318991564Manhattan
Michael Ahearn3 yMarch 819271813Bronx
Michael Ahearn32 yApril 2319339929Manhattan
Michael Ahearn35 yMarch 2019109131Manhattan
Michael Ahearn35 ySeptember 26191728436Manhattan
Michael Ahearn43 yMarch 2419286686Kings
Michael Ahearn44 ySeptember 13191128639Manhattan
Michael Ahearn5 mJune 1189716612Manhattan
Michael Ahearn52 yJanuary 3119383316Manhattan
Michael Ahearn52 yMarch 1519396519Manhattan
Michael Ahearn58 ySeptember 11190628734Manhattan
Michael Ahearn59 yMarch 2819129937Manhattan
Michael Ahearn60 yDecember 25189622122Kings
Michael Ahearn62 yOctober 3119331915Richmond
Michael Ahearn63 yOctober 319386635Queens
Michael Ahearn71 yOctober 6189134422Manhattan
Michael Ahearn72 yJune 10190421725Manhattan
Michael Ahearn76 yMarch 2019155872Kings
Michael Ahern1 yJuly 2319124167Bronx
Michael Ahern10 dSeptember 14192115171Kings
Michael Ahern27yOctober 25190230773Manhattan
Michael Ahern29 yFebruary 2119033452Kings
Michael Ahern46 yApril 18191713215Manhattan
Michael Ahern50 yMay 2319173784Bronx
Michael Ahern73 yJune 25192312978Kings
Michael Ohearn35 yJune 28190713021Kings
Michael D. Ahearn67 ySeptember 20193021891Manhattan
Michael D. Ahern2 dJune 5190421035Manhattan
Michael F. Ahern4 mOctober 7189534917Manhattan
Michael J. Ahearn26 yNovember 2219319688Bronx
Michael J. Ahearn50 yMay 16189217963Manhattan
Michael J. Ahearn69 yJuly 30191815896Kings
Michael J. Ahern46 yApril 119107111Kings
Michael J. Ahern80 yMarch 1419155337Kings
Michael T. Ahearn60 yMarch 3119289115Manhattan
Mildred Ahearn10 mAugust 21190527002Manhattan
Mildred J. Ahern18 yMay 28191817393Manhattan
Morris Ahearn40 yFebruary 1318962837Kings
Morris Ahearn44 yMay 11191015254Manhattan
Morris Ahearn60 yMarch 2219248232Manhattan
Morris Ahern11 mDecember 13189242568Manhattan
Morris Aherne59 yFebruary 719403364Manhattan
Mortimer Ahearn31 yDecember 18192330495Manhattan
Moses Ahearn63 ySeptember 1192114609Kings
Nellie Ahearn4 yNovember 21189735084Manhattan
Nellie Ahearn41 yFebruary 1419263561Kings
Nellie Ahearn46 yOctober 14190819438Kings
Nellie Ahearn53 yJuly 319265283Bronx
Nellie Ahearn56 ySeptember 27193022387Manhattan
Nellie Ahearn65 yJanuary 171940145Richmond
Nellie Ahearn73 yMarch 1619416068Kings
Nellie Ahearn75 yMarch 819376934Manhattan
Nellie Ahearne60 yMay 1191714736Manhattan
Nicholas Ahearn7 yMarch 1018917554Manhattan
Nora Ahearn1 dJune 3190618178Manhattan
Nora Ahearn10 yFebruary 2419056595Manhattan
Nora Ahearn53 yOctober 3119277197Bronx
Nora Ahern71 yFebruary 2719324784Manhattan
Norah Ahearn31 yJune 15190210585Kings
Owen Ahearn72 yDecember 27191832902Kings
Patricia D. Ahearn4 yMay 24194111248Kings
Patricia J. Ahearn17 dJanuary 2719222689Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn11 mAugust 3190725438Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn23 yMarch 419127274Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn33 yOctober 17190733427Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn39 yDecember 11189640039Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn41 yMay 2519184098Bronx
Patrick Ahearn44 yMay 21190115938Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn45 yApril 1419071144Queens
Patrick Ahearn47 yDecember 15191624511Kings
Patrick Ahearn5 yJuly 31193516960Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn50 yAugust 20191025730Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn50 yFebruary 1818953295Kings
Patrick Ahearn52 yApril 919309242Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn55 yJanuary 1919292321Kings
Patrick Ahearn60 yApril 319181798Queens
Patrick Ahearn60 yApril 719349331Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn60 yNovember 1219065582Bronx
Patrick Ahearn61 yMay 11192513021Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn63 yJuly 2319386682Bronx
Patrick Ahearn63 yJune 2418989705Kings
Patrick Ahearn65 yApril 1819048385Kings
Patrick Ahearn72 yDecember 7193426608Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn80 yMarch 1819238614Manhattan
Patrick Ahearn84 yNovember 419226525Bronx
Patrick Ahearn92 yAugust 7190824395Manhattan
Patrick Ahern45 yMay 16192814366Manhattan
Patrick Ahern48 yApril 22189413956Manhattan
Patrick Ahern59 yJanuary 211923146Richmond
Patrick Ahern60 yNovember 1519322034Richmond
Patrick Ahern64 yJanuary 2719062985Manhattan
Patrick Ahern66 ySeptember 13191427153Manhattan
Patrick Ahern67 ySeptember 7193020988Manhattan
Patrick Ahern72 ySeptember 12189826201Manhattan
Patrick Ahern75 yMarch 1719318067Manhattan
Patrick F. Ahearn42 yJuly 7191814614Kings
Patrick F. Ahearn42 yMarch 1219317562Manhattan
Patrick F. Ahearn47 yApril 10191411942Manhattan
Patrick F. Ahearn48 yOctober 10191519328Kings
Patrick H. Ahern41 yFebruary 918994331Manhattan
Patrick J. Ahearn65 ySeptember 24193919789Manhattan
Patrick J. Ahern52 yNovember 12193424737Manhattan
Patrick J. Ahern64 yDecember 22192222974Kings
Peter Ahearn19 yNovember 27189340880Manhattan
Peter Ahearn34 yMay 9191710203Kings
Peter Ahearn61 ySeptember 9194018854Manhattan
Peter Ahern27 yFebruary 2519006562Manhattan
Peter Ahern64 ySeptember 4194216703Kings
Peter C. Ahearn4 dMay 919049909Kings
Philip Ahearn1 yMarch 2419227171Kings
Philip Ahearn3 mMay 319027950Kings
Philip Ahern32 yJanuary 101912173Bronx
Philip Ahern75 yJanuary 151900187Bronx
Philip C. Ahern40 yJanuary 2319052909Manhattan
Philip E. Ahern49 yDecember 24190336379Manhattan
Philip J. Ahern30 yAugust 11189627872Manhattan
Raymond Ahearn3 mApril 919363832Bronx
Raymond Ahern2 yOctober 5190732287Manhattan
Raymond Ahern7 yJune 22190619830Manhattan
Rebecca Ahearn62 yDecember 3192722112Kings
Regina Ahern1 yNovember 19189139072Manhattan
Reginald Ahearn10 yAugust 1419254055Queens
Richard Ahearn2 mJanuary 3119254114Manhattan
Richard Ahearn5 mSeptember 8190617720Kings
Richard Ahearn71 yMarch 141942558Richmond
Richard AhearnJ 20 yApril 218989025Manhattan
Richard Ahern1 yJune 1189519202Manhattan
Richard Ahern68 ySeptember 1190926178Manhattan
Richard Ahern70 yMay 221900576Richmond
Richard L. Ahearn27 yAugust 14189923543Manhattan
Rita Ahern4 mApril 28191814529Manhattan
Robert Ahearn1 yNovember 2019329344Bronx
Robert Ahern6 yJanuary 3019272794Manhattan
Robert E. Ahern2 yDecember 5190334477Manhattan
Robert E. Ahern3 yJune 22191019556Manhattan
Roger A. Ahern40 yFebruary 2619156255Manhattan
Rose Ahearn36 yJanuary 2119352009Manhattan
Rose Ahearn56 yFebruary 1719196987Manhattan
Rose Ahearn93 yJuly 1319425198Queens
Rose Ahern28 yNovember 14189138629Manhattan
Rose Ahern48 yApril 1419011472Bronx
Rose L. Ahearn28 yJune 15191319068Manhattan
Sarah Ahearn67 ySeptember 11192422605Manhattan
Sarah Ahearn90 yMay 30193512720Manhattan
Sarah Ahearne53 yAugust 24191216162Kings
Sarah A. Ahern82 yAugust 15192821292Manhattan
Sarah B. Ahearne9 mAugust 9190915095Kings
Sarah H. Ahearn39 yApril 1519418743Manhattan
Sarah R. Ahearn65 yDecember 2019352173Richmond
Stephen Ahearn35 yDecember 11190335291Manhattan
Stephen Ahern28 yMarch 719342205Bronx
Stephen M. Ahern52 yMarch 719245088Kings
Teresa Ahearn58 yJune 25190512033Kings
Teresa Ahern88 yMarch 919267201Manhattan
Theodore Ahearn1 mMarch 519265299Kings
Theresa N. Ahern2 dMay 3191815056Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn11 mDecember 31 '171918179Kings
Thomas Ahearn11 mJanuary 1819002067Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn11 yAugust 2191423244Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn2 hJuly 29191922574Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn2 mJune 28192218277Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn25 yJune 13189619730Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn29 yDecember 12189920619Kings
Thomas Ahearn3 yJuly 21190723705Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn3 yMay 13189517299Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn3 yNovember 16191033991Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn39yMarch 6190210878Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn4 mJune 24194113582Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn42 yJuly 2619154721Bronx
Thomas Ahearn43 yJuly 8191820594Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn45 yJanuary 3119143492Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn46 yNovember 13191632313Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn47 yDecember 311914209Kings
Thomas Ahearn47 yJuly 11193616900Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn50 yJune 6191617484Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn55 yNovember 5193321770Kings
Thomas Ahearn6 mJuly 2190021309Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn60 ySeptember 6194018691Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn61 yJuly 1819083696Bronx
Thomas Ahearn68 yJuly 18190822277Manhattan
Thomas Ahearn78 yMarch 1019305601Kings
Thomas Ahern28yJune 27190219245Manhattan
Thomas Ahern31 yJuly 20190523701Manhattan
Thomas Ahern35 yFebruary 2819192381Bronx
Thomas Ahern37 yMarch 1919055524Kings
Thomas Ahern53 yApril 13191913832Manhattan
Thomas Ahern60 yNovember 3191431366Manhattan
Thomas Ahern74 yMarch 3019318255Kings
Thomas Aherne72 ySeptember 25192824204Manhattan
Thomas Ohearn84 yJanuary 3119411131Bronx
Thos. Ahearn54 ySeptember 219196490Bronx
Thos. Ahearn67 yJune 28189122408Manhattan
Thomas E. Ahern4 dMarch 718977177Manhattan
Thomas F. Ahearn22 yJanuary 31904484Manhattan
Thomas F. Ahearn31 yMay 28191616787Manhattan
Thomas F. Ahearn48 yNovember 15 '3919409986Manhattan
Thomas F. Ahearn59 yAugust 20193518198Manhattan
Thomas F. Ahern23 ySeptember 1190126963Manhattan
Thomas F. Ahern4 yMarch 3018979872Manhattan
Thomas G. Ahern4 mOctober 2919143880Queens
Thomas J. Ahearn1 dApril 28192511794Manhattan
Thomas J. Ahearn23 yJune 719143769Bronx
Thomas J. Ahearn43 yJune 1719273469Queens
Thomas J. Ahearn54 ySeptember 719368408Bronx
Thomas J. Ahearn81 yFebruary 1619331292Queens
Thomas J. Ahern36 yMay 1119082554Bronx
Thomas J. Ahern8 mFebruary 21906593Bronx
Thomas M. Ahern69 yJune 1919305110Bronx
Timothy Ahearn2 mDecember 21190137534Manhattan
Timothy Ahearn22 yJune 1819361216Richmond
Timothy Ahearn27 yDecember 23189921432Kings
Timothy Ahearn30 yOctober 24191833618Manhattan
Timothy Ahearn39 yMay 29191516911Manhattan
Timothy Ahearn42 yJune 14191518713Manhattan
Timothy Ahearn6 yJuly 2519144601Bronx
Timothy Ahearn75 yApril 1119338431Kings
Timothy Ahern25 yMarch 2019009753Manhattan
Timothy Ahern47 ySeptember 19190029848Manhattan
Timothy Ahern62 yDecember 2189736128Manhattan
Timothy F. Ahearn34 ySeptember 1719285634Queens
Timothy J. Ahearn19 yMarch 23190411257Manhattan
Timothy J. Ahearn48 yFebruary 2119284289Kings
Timothy T. Ahearn16 yJune 2019202960Queens
Timothy T. Ahearn73 ySeptember 1519416443Queens
Timothy W. Ahearn83 yMay 17193511583Manhattan
Veronica Ahearn14 yJune 2619294235Queens
Veronica Ahearn9 mFebruary 1519351573Bronx
Vincent Ahern1 mAugust 23191325087Manhattan
Vincent P. Ahern21 yOctober 2119194435Queens
Virginia Ahearn2 yDecember 15192430265Manhattan
Virginia Ahern4 dFebruary 11936987Queens
Walter Ahearn8 mFebruary 1018974743Manhattan
Walter Ahern4 yApril 1718956740Kings
Walter Ahern4hFebruary 1019024862Manhattan
Walter J. Ahearn2 mAugust 3189812679Kings
William Ahearn1 mSeptember 13190327030Manhattan
William Ahearn2 mAugust 1219171435Richmond
William Ahearn2 yApril 14191913874Manhattan
William Ahearn2 yFebruary 2619003848Kings
William Ahearn27 yDecember 25191436209Manhattan
William Ahearn28 yJanuary 2219222368Manhattan
William Ahearn28 yMarch 21189510599Manhattan
William Ahearn3 yOctober 2189335432Manhattan
William Ahearn30 yJanuary 11896407Manhattan
William Ahearn30yAugust 13190224133Manhattan
William Ahearn35 yFebruary 2119046687Manhattan
William Ahearn35 yMay 2190113951Manhattan
William Ahearn37 yDecember 1419126602Bronx
William Ahearn37 yFebruary 2218926860Manhattan
William Ahearn40 yOctober 17191830910Manhattan
William Ahearn42 yDecember 26191236335Manhattan
William Ahearn42 yJanuary 281908515Bronx
William Ahearn43 yOctober 4190518758Kings
William Ahearn44 yFebruary 31916946Bronx
William Ahearn46 yJanuary 2719103331Manhattan
William Ahearn47 yNovember 10191121197Kings
William Ahearn5 yAugust 4190914744Kings
William Ahearn50 ySeptember 9190730018Manhattan
William Ahearn51 yApril 24192212513Manhattan
William Ahearn52 yOctober 29189732986Manhattan
William Ahearn58 yMay 26191717491Manhattan
William Ahearn59 yAugust 22193420019Manhattan
William Ahearn6 hJune 1189320559Manhattan
William Ahearn60 yAugust 19193917410Kings
William Ahearn63 yAugust 27190027563Manhattan
William Ahearn64 yNovember 29189933170Manhattan
William Ahearn64 yOctober 18193320431Kings
William Ahearn66 yFebruary 2319284290Kings
William Ahearn68 yApril 171907477Richmond
William Ahearn7 mSeptember 1190627488Manhattan
William Ahearn71 yNovember 23194123409Manhattan
William Ahearn79 yDecember 9194223185Kings
William Ahearn85 yAugust 20194216910Manhattan
William Ahearn9 yMarch 318916735Manhattan
William Ahern10 mSeptember 12191618817Kings
William Ahern29 ySeptember 11189333299Manhattan
William Ahern3 mSeptember 12189333346Manhattan
William Ahern5 mMarch 918917360Manhattan
William Ahern54 yNovember 7191828545Kings
William Ahern59 yMay 18192615098Manhattan
William Ahern65 yApril 619427666Manhattan
William Ahern74 yNovember 219075365Bronx
William Ahern77 yMay 6191614476Manhattan
William Ahern81 yOctober 24194120583Kings
William Ahern87 yDecember 27193225137Kings
Wm. Ahearn12 hJune 25191713284Kings
Wm. Ahearn40 yDecember 27191323765Kings
William A. Ahearn55 yDecember 8191036224Manhattan
William E. Ahern29 yApril 1190515658Manhattan
William F. Ahearn23 yNovember 119359635Bronx
William F. Ahearn59 yJanuary 3119082403Kings
William F. Ahern35 yDecember 2119258192Bronx
William F. Ahern57 yMarch 1819226610Kings
William F. Ahern84 yJanuary 1419421293Manhattan
William H. Ahern31 yDecember 1519096176Bronx
William J. Ahearn20 ySeptember 22191129111Manhattan
William J. Ahearn22 yDecember 2192221550Kings
William J. Ahearn22 yFebruary 819291711Bronx
William J. Ahearn54 yJanuary 41934557Manhattan
William J. Ahern36 yMarch 2319081526Bronx
Wm. J. Ahern64 yJune 10191712439Kings
William J. Ahern64 yJanuary 241930749Bronx
William K. Ahearn25 yJune 25194213232Manhattan
William L. Ahern64 yDecember 1819398635Queens
William N. Ahern47 yAugust 1119284953Queens
William P. Ahearn62 yMay 9192711939Manhattan
William T. Ahearn53 yDecember 619392158Richmond
Winifred Ahearn76 yJanuary 2919123251Manhattan

Back to Contents


Return to The Ahern Family HomePage

This page copyright © 2004-2006 by Dennis Ahern.

visitors have accessed this page since April 28, 2004.