Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

INDEX


Prior Back to previous index.

Roger F. (MF) (1878-1920)
Roger Howland
Roger Lester (1892-1901)
Roger William (1900-1934)
Roger William (1919-1919)
Roger William (1837- )
Roger Williams (1863- )
Rogers Foster (1856-1873)
Roland (1783-)
Roland Daniel (1889-1922)
Roland George (1897-1928)
Rolinda (1839- )
Rosa Belle (poss.) (1879- )
Rosabelle (1849-1919)
Roscoe A. (1860- )
Roscoe Jared (1861-1932)
Rose (MF) (1872-1935)
Rose Evelyn (1866-1924)
Rosena Curtis (1855-1932)
Rosina (1851- )
Rosina (1847-1878)
Rosina (twin) (1823- )
Rowanna Clementine (MF) (1834-1919)
Roxa A. (1858- )
Roxanna (1803-1876)
Roy
Roy (1881-)
Royal (1794- )
Royal Gilkey (Capt.) (MF) (1830-1896)
Royce ( -)
Royce (1906-1989)
Ruby Emily
Rufus (1865- )
Rufus (1775-1850)
Rufus (1806-1877)
Rufus (MF) (1754-1832)
Rufus Benson (MF) (1830-1909)
Rufus C. (1822-1850)
Rufus Irving (1853-1916)
Ruth (1791-1871)
Ruth (1763-1806)
Ruth ( - )
Ruth (MF) (1750-1826)
Ruth (MF) (1778-1835)
Ruth A. (1842- )
Ruth Arlene (twin) (1924-2000)
Ruth Bodwell (1902-)
Ruth Elizabeth (1826- )
Ruth Evelyn
Ruth Evelyn (MF)
Ruth Hayward (MF) (1794- )
Ruth Holmes (MF) (1784-1871)
Ruth Mary (1924-1924)
Sabrina (MF) (1832-1839)
Sadie Taylor (1880- )
Salinda W. (1855- )
Sally (1795-1876)
Sally (1820- )
Sally (1790- )
Sally (1785-1786)
Sally (1789-1807)
Sally (1817-1854)
Sally (1821- )
Sally (1823-1823)
Sally (1789-1863)
Sally ( - )
Sally (MF) (1780-1845)
Sally (MF) (1813-1893)
Sally (MF) (1802-1802)
Sally Ransom (1830-1882)
Sally Ransom (1830-1882)
Salmon D. (1837- )
Salome (1800- )
Samuel (1724-1803)
Samuel (1689-1760)
Samuel (1641-1718)
Samuel (1641-1718)
Samuel (1641-1718)
Samuel (1808- )
Samuel (1750- )
Samuel (1789-1861)
Samuel (1822-1896)
Samuel (1835- )
Samuel (1730-1779)
Samuel (1686-1725)
Samuel (1770-1836)
Samuel (1723-1811)
Samuel (1762- )
Samuel (1794-1798)
Samuel (1798-1801)
Samuel (1837-1869)
Samuel (1799-1857)
Samuel (Jr.) (1751-1818)
Samuel (MF) (1761-)
Samuel (MF) (1806-1870)
Samuel (MF) (1806-1870)
Samuel (MF) (1806-1870)
Samuel (MF) (1791-1857)
Samuel (MF) (1814-1827)
Samuel (MF) (1828-1833)
Samuel (MF) (1836-1917)
Samuel (MF) (1850- )
Samuel Frank (1848-1915)
Samuel Kennedy (MF) (1811-1870)
Samuel O. (1854- )
Samuel T. (1843- )
Samuel Williams (triplet) (1841- )
Sanford C.
Sara Elizabeth
Sarah (1676-1713)
Sarah (1810-1854)
Sarah (1850-1852)
Sarah (1851-1920)
Sarah (1781-1842)
Sarah (1753- )
Sarah (1753-1787)
Sarah (1740-1767)
Sarah (1714-1750)
Sarah (1803- )
Sarah (1764-1830)
Sarah (1821-)
Sarah 'Sally' (1789-1817)
Sarah (MF) (1701-1768)
Sarah (MF) (1809-1899)
Sarah (MF) (1741-1828)
Sarah (MF) (1775- )
Sarah (MF) (1795-1853)
Sarah A. (1824-1825)
Sarah A. (1838-1848)
Sarah Amelia (MF) (1841-1897)
Sarah Ann (1853- )
Sarah Aroline (1839-1870)
Sarah B. (1847-1865)
Sarah Baker (1779- )
Sarah Belle (1888-1935)
Sarah C. (1859-1864)
Sarah C. (1824- )
Sarah Catherine (1863-1935)
Sarah Dingley (1844- )
Sarah E. (1840- )
Sarah E. (1856-1935)
Sarah E. (MF) (1866-1869)
Sarah Elizabeth (1870-)
Sarah Elizabeth (1838-1862)
Sarah Ella (1849-1930)
Sarah Frances (MF) (1846-1926)
Sarah H. (1836-1858)
Sarah Jane (1850-1923)
Sarah Jane (1850-1923)
Sarah Jennie (1863-1922)
Sarah Keene (1796-1845)
Sarah Lavinia (1855-1910)
Sarah Louisa (1837-1912)
Sarah Lovina (1856- )
Sarah Lydia (MF) (1885-1935)
Sarah M. (MF) (1831-1875)
Sarah Maria (1831-1895)
Sarah Mary (1887-1935)
Sarah Pope (1802-1872)
Sarah R. (1877- )
Sarah S. (1824-1829)
Sarah Sylvesta (1828-1909)
Sarah W. (1846- )
Sarah W. (1847- )
Sarah W. (1827-1870)
Sarah Winslow (1845-)
Sarepta (1841- )
Selina (1815- )
Serena (1835-1850)
Serena (MF) (1811-1850)
Serena (MF) (1811-1850)
Seth (1859- )
Seth (1765-1858)
Sewall (1853-)
Sidney Charles (1926-1992)
Silas (1827-1906)
Silas A. (MF) (1834-1906)
Silas D. (1832-1904)
Silas Henry (1852-1906)
Silence (1841-1887)
Silence Wilkinson (1815- )
Simeon (1737- )
Snow (1789-1847)
Solomon (1811-1839)
Solon Hatch (MF) (1867-1934)
son (1861-1861)
son (1860- )
son (1855-1855)
son (1815-1815)
son (1823-1823)
son (- )
son (- )
son (1856- )
son (1810- )
son (1844-1844)
son (1846-1846)
son (1871-1871)
son (MF) (1871- )
son (MF) (1871-1871)
son (twin) (MF) (1880-1880)
Sophia (1792-1827)
Sophia (1792-1827)
Sophia (1854- )
Sophia (1814-1895)
Sophia (1833- )
Sophia Elizabeth (1846-1917)
Sophia F. (1808- )
Sophia L. (1847-1849)
Sophronia (1830-1860)
Sophronia (1817-1820)
Sophronia D. (1810-1812)
Sophronia G. (1829-1913)
Sophronia Patterson (1831-1919)
Spencer Winsor (1822-1886)
Stacy (Stanley?) Arthur (1912-1912)
Stanley L.
Stanton Alonzo (1912-1999)
Stanton Daniel (1867-1923)
Statira R. (MF) (1840-1844)
Stephen (1816-1850)
Stephen (MF) (1770- )
Stephen (MF) (1791-1882)
Stephen Carver (1820-1901)
Stephen D. (1850- )
Stephen E.
Stephen T. (MF) (1825-1904)
Stephen Van Buren (MF) (1838-1860)
Stephen Wilbur (1857- )
Stillman William (1812-)
Stinson S. (MF) (1810-1886)
Stokes (1845-1849)
Submit (1822-1888)
Susan (1810- )
Susan (1817- )
Susan (1806-1811)
Susan (MF) (1819-1899)
Susan (MF) (1819-1899)
Susan (MF) (1795- )
Susan A. (1847- )
Susan A. (1839-1907)
Susan Ann (1838-1917)
Susan Doten (MF) (1834- )
Susan E. (MF) (1825-1894)
Susan E. (MF) (1857- )
Susan H. (1820-1905)
Susan I. (1846- )
Susan Louise (1871-1873)
Susan Lucy (1840- )
Susan M. (1835-1850)
Susan M. (1816- )
Susan Murdock (1845-1873)
Susanna (1679-1766)
Susanna (1798-1813)
Susanna (1745- )
Susanna (1768-1850)
Susanna (1801- )
Susannah (1792-1872)
Susannah (MF) (1793- )
Susannah F. (1848-1863)
Susannah Pope (1772- )
Sybil (1802-1826)
Sybil (MF) (1818-1902)
Sybil (MF) (1818-1902)
Sybil Jane (MF) (1841-1922)
Sylvanus C. (MF) (1842- )
Sylvia (1800- )
Sylvia (1785-1865)
Sylvia Ann (1818-1883)
Sylvia Lovisa (1839-1888)
Sylvina (twin) (1797-1871)
Sylvina Briggs (MF) (1823- )
Tacy Elizabeth (1872-1956)
Tamsen Snow (1860-1861)
Tamsen Snow (1863-1925)
Tamzen (1834-1850)
Tamzin (1859-)
Temperance (1785-1828)
Thaddeus (1827- )
Thankful (1783-1840)
Thankful (MF) (1699-1739)
Theda B. (MF) (1909-1945)
Theodore E. (1847-1863)
Theodore F. (1881-1948)
Theodore F. (1846- )
Theodore Taylor (1836-1889)
Theodore, Jr. (1914-1961)
Thirza (1829-1904)
Thirza (1830-1888)
Thirza A. (1845-1884)
Thomas (1762-1824)
Thomas (1804- )
Thomas (1823-1886)
Thomas (1791-1824)
Thomas (1831-)
Thomas (1810- )
Thomas (1777-1848)
Thomas (1750- )
Thomas (1756-1833)
Thomas (1756-1833)
Thomas (1804-1885)
Thomas (1804-1885)
Thomas (1804-1885)
Thomas (1865- )
Thomas (1751-1791)
Thomas (1792-1843)
Thomas (1792-1856)
Thomas (1754-1846)
Thomas (1787-1862)
Thomas (Lt.) (1823-1893)
Thomas Augustus (1832-1918)
Thomas Augustus (1832-1918)
Thomas Augustus (1826-1826)
Thomas Benton (MF) (1847-1871)
Thomas Blackmer (1832- )
Thomas Bowman (1834- )
Thomas Branch (MF) (1794-1861)
Thomas E. (MF) (1856-1861)
Thomas Frank (1875- )
Thomas Franklin (1828-1850)
Thomas Franklin (1831-1905)
Thomas G. (MF) (1819-1841)
Thomas J. (1867-1934)
Thomas Jefferson (MF) (1840-1915)
Thomas Joyce (MF) (1802- )
Thomas W. (1861-1862)
Thomas Wallis (MF) (1843-1863)
Thomas Webster (MF) (1902-1978)
Thomas Winslow (MF) (1825-1895)
Tryphena (MF) (1822-1897)
Ulysses Clifton (1868-1889)
Urana (MF) (Laurania?) (1765-1813)
Uriah McCoy (triplet) (1841-1916)
Urial (1810-1879)
Urial (prob) (1849- )
Uriel (1781-1809)
Ursula P. (1832- )
Valentine (MF) (1743-1808)
Valentine William Orrison (1817-1892)
Vera Jane (1895-1935)
Vernon
Viola (1876- )
Virginia (1830- )
Virginia (1846-1847)
Virginia Isadore (1856- )
Virginia May
Vitroy Edson
Waldo Alfred (1885-1965)
Walker (1800- )
Walter (1777- )
Walter Andrews
Walter G. (1856-1875)
Walter Henry (1858-1910)
Walter Herbert (1856-1888)
Walter John (1870-1935)
Walter K. (1877-1896)
Walter Pierce (1850- )
Walter Russell (1920-2000)
Walter Scott (MF) (1849-1928)
Walter Tapley (1896-1935)
Warren Augustus (MF) (1905-1934)
Warren H. (1878- )
Warren Hobart (1841- )
Warrren S. (1836-1836)
Wealthean A. (1821-1898)
Wealthean A. (1821-1898)
Welthea (1781-1790)
Welthean (1803-1851)
Wilbur Fiske (1876-1933)
Willard (1842-1850)
Willard (1848-1931)
Willard Griggs (twin) (1841-)
Willard R. (MF) (1868-1893)
William (1871-1871)
William (1866-1867)
William (1613-1679)
William (1699-1780)
William (1639-1680)
William (1834- )
William (1809-1883)
William (1862-1905)
William (1804-1835)
William ( - )
William
William (1798-1863)
William (1813-1904)
William (1738-1822)
William (1785-1870)
William (1788-1809)
William (1725-1800)
William (1820-)
William (1809-1908)
William (1693-1724)
William (1866-1935)
William (1835-1850)
William (1774-1857)
William (-)
William (- )
William (Bill) T. (1908-1992)
William (Capt.) (1764-1796)
William (Capt.) (1817-1877)
William (Deacon) (1748-1814)
William (MF) (1704-1786)
William (MF) (1672-1739)
William (MF) (1775-1810)
William (MF) (1811-1879)
William (MF) (1811-1879)
William (MF) (1813- )
William (MF) (1783-1834)
William (MF) (1807-1815)
William (twin) (1766-1812)
William B. (1867- )
William Blucher (1840- )
William Conner (1837- )
William Doten (1816-1878)
William E. (1870- )
William Edgar (1832-1850)
William Edwin (1803-1860)
William Edwin (1838-1875)
William Ernest (1915-1915)
William Eugene
William Everett
William Everett (- )
William F. (1813-1850)
William Francis (1871- )
William Francis (1825-1890)
William Francis (1830-1911)
William Franklin (1852-1917)
William H. (1850-1880)
William H. (1823- )
William H. F. (1861-1933)
William Hamblin (MF) (1873- )
William Hartwell (1847-1907)
William Henry (1865-1928)
William Henry (1840- )
William Henry (1826-1912)
William Henry (1854- )
William Henry (1855-1911)
William Herbert (1851-1864)
William Israel (1852-1907)
William J. (twin) (1849-1914)
William K. (1828-1864)
William Kidder (1811-1867)
William Kidder (1811-1867)
William Leslie
William M. (1816-1887)
William O. (1857- )
William P. (1845-1850)
William P. (1841- )
William Penn (1841- )
William Stephens (1841-1899)
William Stetson (MF) (1857-1912)
William T. (1893-1893)
William T. (1847-1914)
William Thomas (1879-1880)
William V. ( - )
William W. (1858- )
William W. (MF) (1840- )
Willie S.
Willis (1792-1866)
Wilson Buer (1874-1934)
Winifred 'Winnie' May (1874-1935)
Winifred L.
Winslow (MF) (1825-1849)
Winslow B. (1884-1884)
Winslow Bradford (1818-1898)
Wyette Lysle (1868- )
x ( -1872)
x ( -1872)
x ( -1872)
x ( -1872)
Young (1746- )
Zabiah Ann (1839-1840)
Zaccheus (1825- )
Zaccheus (1819-1905)
Zaccheus (Capt.) (1794-1859)
Zachariah T. (1810-1885)
Zachariah T. (1810-1885)
Zephaniah (1771- )
Zephaniah (1755- )
Zephaniah (1792-1833)
Zephaniah Thomas (1832-1855)
Zilpha (1829-1880)
Zina Edward (1845-1929)

SHERRIN

Anna Mildred (1894-1989)
Francis 'Frank' Alexander (1903-1993)
Marjorie Alleen (1896-)
Vera May (1893-1937)
William Alexander (1863-1943)

SHOOK

Ellen Maria (1864- )

SHORE

Edna ( - )

SHUMAN

Eva Mae (1892-1935)

SHURTLEFF

Alice (1740-1831)
Alice (1740-1831)
Alice (1740-1831)
Lothrop ( - )

SIMMONS

Lemuel ( - )
Mary (1755-1802)

SIMONS

Daisey (- )
Helen (- )
Joseph M. (1845- )

SINGER

Joseph Alfred (1898-1991)

SISSON

Annie Elma (1861-1935)

SKAGGS

Alice Jane (1857-1946)

SKILLINGS

Dorothy (MF)
Raynard N. (1878- )

SKINNER

Susan P. ( - )

SKOREPA

Georgia ( - )

SLADE

Hilda (1895-1990)
Miriam

SLEEPER

Abby (1841-1842)
Adelaide (1833- )
Adelaide (1833- )
Alfred (1817- )
Aramantha (1843-1846)
Bethiah (1825-1826)
Eugene B. (1838-1843)
George W. ( - )
Henry J. (1832- )
Ida J. (1849-1851)
Irving R. (1840- )
Isabel A. ( - )
James F. ( - )
Jeremiah (1781- )
Jeremiah (1781- )
Jeremiah (1809- )
Jeremiah W. (1843- )
John (1805- )
John (1805- )
Joseph (1818-1818)
Lavina (1822-1858)
Lavina (1822-1858)
Marietta (1833- )
Nathan (1812- )
Oliver (1814- )
Otis H. (1839- )
Rebecca E. (1847- )
Sophia (1807- )
William (1827- )
William H. ( - )
Winfield S. (1854- )

SLIPP

Phoebe E. ( - )

SMART

Sally ( - )

SMELLIE

Isabel G. (1871-1927)
Walter Gray (1841-1900)
Walter Gray (Jr.) (1866- )

SMIDT

Mary A. (- )

SMITH

Abbie ( - )
Alberto Ellsworth (1861- )
Arabella Philana (1858-1944)
Betsey T. (1842-1909)
Blache Raymond
Charles Warren (1827-1875)
Christie Lynn ( - )
Clara E. ( -1917)
Diantha ( - )
Eliza (1810- )
Ellen F. ( - )
Francis G. (1844-1887)
Frank Moses (1849-1924)
Franklin M. ( - )
Ida May ( -1936)
Izora K. (1849- )
Jacob Belfry (1849-1928)
James (1850-1928)
Jane (1834-1920)
Janet Gertrude ( - )
Jannette (1860-1862)
Joanna (1848-1921)
John D. ( - )
Joseph Charle ( - )
Joseph Nelands (1879-1943)
Julia Cordelia (1913-1936)
Laurena Mable (- )
Mabel Etta (1877-1935)
Marion May
Mildred Elwood
Minnie (1865- )
Nellie F. (1862-1920)
Nettie Maria (1862- )
Norah Louise (1912-1988)
Orillia (1839-1888)
Pamela Taylor (1902-1971)
Robert (1805-1882)
Sarah ( - )
Sarah (1844-1888)
Sarah E. (1815-1875)
Sarah Jane (1830-1898)
Sharon Lee ( - )
Sherman Talmage (1878-1955)
Stanley Elton (1888-1902)
Theodore ( - )
William Raymond (1928-1972)

SNELL

Lydia (1839- )

SNOW

Alfred Watson (1835-1837)
Anson Everett (1829- )
Benjamin Franklin (1822- )
Edmond (1756-1801)
Eliza B. (1811-1904)
Emma Susan (1856-1925)
Hannah (1830-1835)
Henry Austin ( -1935)
Hiram Melvin (1836- )
James Hammond (twin) (1794-1849)
James Loring (1825- )
Joshua Thomas (1824- )
Laura Ann (1821- )
Mary (1729-1752)
Otis Sherman (1820- )
Peter Young (1827- )
Rowland Williams (1833- )
Ruth (1792-1868)
Tamzen (1826-1859)
Thomas, Jr (1793-1849)

SNOWDEN

Thomas (1839- )

SNYDER

Alice (1860-1935)

SOMES

Albert Clinton (1857- )
Aramenta (1870- )
Elmer Cecil (1868- )
Eva Ella (1865-1917)
Flossie Albertina (1880- )
Granville Lincoln (1859- )
infant (1855- )
Julia E. (1835-1903)
Kiah B. (1834-1880)
Laura Edna (1877- )
Markus Sidney (1861- )
Sarah Jane (1874- )

SOPHER

Annie ( -1902)

SOULE

John ( - )
Orlando (1847-1926)

SOUTHGATE

Katherine W. ( -1968)

SOUTHWORTH

Abby Dorman (1877- )
Abigail Malvina (1830- )
Amasa (1807-1872)
Amasa Edwin (1844- )
Amasa H. (1873- )
Chester Arthur
Edwin W. (- )
Edwin Warren (1867- )
Leon (1885-1885)
Marsena Ballou (1834- )
Nellie E. (1870-1871)
Ruth S. (- )
William Sherman (1839- )

SPAULDING

Boyd (1879- )
Lyle E. (MF) (1904-1933)
Rose Evelyn (MF) (1902-1973)

SPINNEY

Susan Icelia ( - )

SPRAGUE

Joanna (1711-1756)
Waterman (1817- )
Waterman (1817- )

SPRINGER

Eugene (1877-1931)
Frank Edgar
John (1850-1934)
Roscoe (1875- )

SPROULE

Annie ( - )
Frank ( - )
Roy ( - )

STANDISH

Experience (MF) (1744- )
Hannah (MF) (1744- )
Irene Shaw (1800-1863)
Lydia (MF) (1743- )
Mary ( - )
Miles (MF) (1712-1797)
Miles (MF) (1750- )
Myles (MF) (1670-1739)
Patience (MF) (1707-1741)
Penelope (MF) (1717-1739)
Penelope (MF) (1741- )
Priscilla (MF) (1710- )
Sarah (MF) (1704-1779)
Sarah (MF) (1748- )

STANHOPE

Beulah Beth
Clara Jean (1898-1910)
Ernest George (1873-1935)
Margaret Catharine (1910-1910)
Mary Alma
Ruby Viola Doris
Sherman Lee (1894-1894)

STANLEY

Abbie Gertrude (1901-1935)

STAPLES

Fannie Gertrude (1879-1952)

STARRATT

Beriah B. (1828-1856)
Hattie (1853- )
William Bent (1851-1920)

STEPHENS

Abigail (1701- )
Amy Maria ( - )
Bethia (1702- )
Edward ( -1689)
Edward (1676- )
Edward (1676- )
Edward (1706-1784)
Eleazer (1723- )
Elizabeth (1673-1689)
Elizabeth (1708- )
Elizabeth (1719- )
Hannah (1668-1683)
Hannah (1692- )
Hannah (1712- )
John (1698- )
Josiah (1694-1706)
Lemuel (1716-1718)
Lydia (1697- )
Mary (1710- )
Patience (1712-1750)
Patience (1680- )
Sarah (1715-1790)
Sarah (1715-1790)
William (1666- )
William (1694-1784)

STETSON

Clarissa ( - )
Hannah (1757-1816)
Matthew (1817- )
Melvina W. (1847- )
Ruth (1747-1811)
Warren M. (1849- )

STEVENS

Curtis ( - )
Enos ( - )
Polly (1762-1847)
Sybyl Foster (1799-1850)
Waitstill ( - )

STEVENSON

Hopson ( - )
Mary Jane (1843-1932)
Myra Z. (1874- )

STEWART

Alexander ( - )
Annie 'Anna' Marinda (1883-1944)
Charles (1792-1870)
Charles (1792-1870)
Daniel M (1859-1943)
Edith Hart (1913-1954)
Ethel (1895-1975)
Gladys (1898-1972)
Hannah (1747-1820)
William Noble ( -)

STILES

Annabel
Candace (1823-1832)
Candace (1833-1888)
Candace Regina (1885-1946)
Caroline (1834-1913)
Catharine (1888-1888)
Clara Caroline (1877-1961)
Clarissa (-1842)
Edwin Filmore (1865-1918)
Elizabeth (1828-1832)
Eva (1857-1940)
George ( - )
Henry B (1843-1903)
Henry Dodd (1800-1882)
Joanna (1825-1832)
Joanna (1836-1888)
Lovina (1840-1841)
Mary Pearl (1875-1888)
Peter B (1844-1888)
Philana (1833-1838)
Submit (1829-1832)

STILIES

Clinton T. ( - )

STODDARD

Mary (1848-1902)

STOKES

Marion (1856-1946)

STONE

Agnes L.
Douglas William (1920-1936)
Edna Marjorie (1915-1935)
Elbridge (1825-1892)
Ernest Albert (1883-)
Harold Samuel
Inez Amanda (1869- )
Joseph C. (1856- )
Le Grand (1856-1918)
William C. ( - )
William H. (1853- )

STONEMAN

Alice Louise (1924-1994)
M.H.P. ( - )

STORER

(prob) Ebenezer ( - )
Abraham ( - )

STOTHART

Mary J.

STOWE

Betsey (Dodge) ( - )

STRATTON

Julia Ann ( - )
Sadie M.

STUART

Esther ( - )
Jennie ( - )

STURTEVANT

Charles Henry (1834- )
Ira L. (1818-1903)
Sarah (1812-1884)

SUDWORTH

Alice Leola ( - )
Dorothy Gertrude ( - )
Meredith ( -)
Wright Abraham (1856-1937)

SUNDERLAND

Florine Adele (1880- )

SUSANNA

( - )

SUTHERLAND

Clara (1888-1888)
Elias Bliss ( - )
Helen (Eleanor) (1800-1868)

SWETT

Mary Laura ( - )

SWIFT

Abbie A. ( - )
Adaline Mead (1881-1935)
Eleanor Spooner (1809-1816)
Jirah (1809-1877)
Samuel (- )
Samuel (1798-1800)
Susanna (1804- )
Waite (1806-1807)

SYLVESTER

Lucy (1756-1847)

TABER

Abram (1762- )
Abram (1762- )
Amelia Frances (1854- )
James T. (1825-1904)
Nancy Webber (1855-1922)
Susan West (1846- )

TABOR

Alexander (1834- )
Alfred (1826- )
Almira (1827- )
Charles (1833- )
Emily Malinda (1839- )
George (1845- )
Harley (1849- )
John (1797-1863)
John H. (1837- )
Mary Jane (1833- )
Sarah (1830- )
Vincent (1839- )
William Alfred (1845- )
William Sherman (1794-1871)

TACKABERY

Charles ( -1892)
Frank ( -1934)
George (1864-1935)
Harriet (1862-1935)

TALBOT

Elizabeth (1827-1857)

TALBOTT

Elmer E. ( - )

TAPPER

Isabella (1849-1866)

TARBELL

Catherine (1782-1854)
Mary (Polly) (1777-1865)

TAYLES

Mary Elizabeth May (1874-1966)

TAYLOR

Andrew Ellis (1852- )
Catherine Elizabeth (1869- )
Earl ( -1975)
Emily Olive (1898-1991)
Florence (1905-1990)
Frances E. (1830-1914)
Franklin Smith (1861-1862)
James Donald (1931-1982)
James Elisha (1890-1966)
Jeremiah Brower (Rev.) ( - )
Margaret Eva Lena (1872- )
Mary F. (1854- )
Robert Gardner ( -1949)
Rosie 'Rosa' B. (1860- )
son (1859- )
William (1847- )
William B. (1823-1901)
William B. (1822- )
William Elmer
William T. (1847- )

TEMPLE

Lillian ( - )

TERRET

Nina ( - )

TERRILL

Mary Cordelia (1831-1907)

TERRY

Jenipher Grace (1888-1888)
Sally (1776-1852)

THAYER

Ellis P. (- )
Hannah ( - )

THOMAS

?? ( - )
Abiah (1720-1799)
Abiah (1751- )
Abigail (1710-1766)
Abigail ( - )
Addison James (1850-1930)
Allathea ( - )
Amos (1703- )
Bethia (1766-1826)
Bethia (1740- )
Bethiah (1705- )
Capt. James (1695-1750)
Charles ( - )
Charles Chester (MF) (1858- )
Clara Ellen (1840-1915)
Cora Anna (MF) (1860- )
Daniel W. (1828-)
Deborah (1717-1802)
Deborah (1722-)
Deborah (1755-1834)
Edith H. (1876-1933)
Elizabeth (1818-1881)
Ernest (MF) (1864- )
Etta Averill (1852-1931)
Georgeannah (1843-1872)
Gershom (1700- )
Gershom (1748- )
Hannah ( - )
Harriet Frances (1834- )
Isaac (1745- )
Israel (1670-1755)
Israel (1701-1755)
James (1725-1761)
James (1756-1828)
James (twin) (1802-1853)
Jane (1718-1805)
Jesse (1728-1784)
Keziah (1707-1788)
Leander (1833-1891)
Lucinda ( - )
Lucinda ( - )
Lucy (1805-1867)
Lucy ( - )
Lucy A. (1833- )
Lucy W. (1838-1864)
Lydia (1771-1858)
Marion Wallace (1836-1913)
Mary Elizabeth (1845-1925)
Mercy (1750- )
Nathaniel (1803- )
Nathaniel ( - )
Nehemiah (1712-1782)
Nehemiah ( - )
Noah (1742- )
Olive ( - )
Osmond (MF) (1871- )
Priscilla (1759- )
Ruth ( - )
Ruth S. W. (1813-1847)
Sarah G. (1847-1874)
Sybil (1713- )
Sylvia Vaughn (1836-1865)
William (1726-1798)
William (Jr.) (1747-1822)
Winslow ( - )
Winslow (1757-1827)
Winslow Waterman (1841- )

THOMPSON

Ambrose (1794- )
Ardria (1871- )
Chloe H. (1817- )
Deacon Robert ( -1849)
George H. (- )
Harry M. ( - )
Isabella (1775-1807)
James (1802- )
John (1792- )
Jonathan (- )
Joseph ( -1935)
Lucy (1805- )
Polly (1810- )
Ralph ( - )
Robert (1799- )
son ( -1935)
Story (- )
William (1807- )

THRASHER

Hannah Elizabeth (1835-1925)

TIBBETTS

Albert S. (1830- )
Edward (- )
Eleanor
Frank (1881-1934)

TILDEN

Hannah L. (1826-1905)
John ( - )

TILESTON

Charles U. (1854- )

TILLSON

Hiram O. (1834-1865)

TILSON

Hannah (1817-1866)
William (1819-1901)

TINKHAM

Isaac ( - )

TIPTON

Elizabeth Atkinson (1876- )

TISDALE

Mary E. (1824-1909)

TOBEY

Abigail (1795- )
Deacon Thomas (1754- )

TOBIE

Edgar Freeman (MF) (1856-1860)
Eliza Arlett (MF) (1875-1881)
Frank Edgar (MF) (1863- )
Frank Oscar (MF) (1858-1860)
Fred Berton (MF) (1878-1878)
Otis Cross (1832-1879)
Walter Leslie (MF) (1867- )

TOWNSEND

Helen M. (1833-1919)

TRAFTON

Myra B.

TRAIN

Jonathan ( -1807)
Nancy (1804- )

TRASK

Bessie Lillian
Roy Martin
Sarah Nutter (1801- )

TRIBBLE

Capt. Thomas (1801-1864)

TRIPP

poss: James ( - )

TROTT

Frank ( - )
Gertrude ( - )

TUCKER

Hannah D. ( - )

TUNSTEAD

Rebecca (1844-1922)

TURNER

Eunice (1769-1859)
Lydia S. (1837-1923)
Rebecca ( - )

TYSON

Emma (1882-1960)

UPHAM

Grace Violet (1914-1990)
Ruth
William Gilbert ( - )

UPSON

Frank ( - )

UTT

Hester ( -1871)

VAN WINKLE

Cornelius S. ( - )

VARNEY

George E. ( - )

VAUGHAN

Calista (1804-1873)
Esther (1840- )
James, Jr ( - )

VAUGHN

Christiana Crocker (1843- )
daughter (twin) (1848-1848)
Edwin (1854- )
Henry Albert (1851- )
James Austin (1849- )
Mercy ( - )
Mercy Thomas (1845- )
son (twin) (1848-1848)

Next Go to next index.

Home Return to Table of Contents