Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Alvord Cemetery
Home
(Click Here to go to All Headstone Pictures Online)

Layout order listing follows on this page.

AlvordGate.jpg (97218 bytes)   

    Alvord Cemetery is located on the north side of town. Start out of town on Fm Rd 1655 and turn left just past the water tower onto W. Woody or W. Greenwood Street. Both streets run into the cemetery.

AlvordFromSWCorner.jpg (98681 bytes)

 

 

 

       At the time of our survey in October of 2000 we found 2010 headstones.
    The cemetery was divided into sections and rows as shown in the map below.

 

 

   AlvordMap.jpg (23232 bytes)

 

 

Use the headstone # in the complete information table to find the name in this layout order list - -

 

 

 

 

 

 

Section - Row - # - Last Name - First Name
1-S 1 1 Howell Maudie A.
1-S 1 2 Howell Allen W.
1-S 1 3 Howell Ruthie L.
1-S 1 4 Howell Wiley E.
1-S 1 5 Land Isabell
1-S 1 6 Land Jessie
1-S 1 7 Land Presley B.
1-S 1 8 Grissom Clifton E.
1-S 1 9 Grissom Lou Hettie Smith
1-S 1 10 Grissom James Edward
1-S 1 11 Mote Elva Loyce
1-S 1 12 Mote Edwin H.
1-S 1 13 Mote Gail B.
1-S 1 14 Copeland Joseph Richard
1-S 1 15 Gregg Annie R.
1-S 1 16 Gregg Birl A.
1-S 1 17 Gregg Jettie V. Copeland
1-S 1 18 Scott John "Hep"
1-S 1 19 Scott Sallie G.
1-S 1 20 Gillespy James B.
1-S 1 21 Barker Henry
1-S 1 22 Barker Minnieola
1-S 1 23 Patton Ruthey Mary
1-S 1 24 Patton William M.
1-S 1 25 Patton William W.
1-S 1 26 Harvey John Calvin
1-S 1 27 Harvey Lizzie Alice
1-S 1 28 Thorn Maud Kirkland
1-S 1 29 Thorn William Henry
1-S 1 30 Tibbets William S.
1-S 1 31 Tibbets Audie Beaty
1-S 2 32 Reynolds Nora
1-S 2 33 Reynolds Richard A.
1-S 2 34 Reynolds Onias Warren
1-S 2 35 Allen Edna Mae
1-S 2 36 Howell Kenneth Warren
1-S 2 37 Howerton Ruth L.
1-S 2 38 Howerton Thomas B.
1-S 2 39 Lee Josie
1-S 2 40 Lee A.J.
1-S 2 41 Lee Lena J.
1-S 2 42 Stansell Delia
1-S 2 43 Stansell David
1-S 2 44 Stansell Ozrow
1-S 2 45 Clay Mary
1-S 2 46 Clay Dave
1-S 2 47 Clay Albert Gordon
1-S 2 48 Dawdy Margaret J.
1-S 2 49 Dawdy Benton B.
1-S 2 50 Dawdy John L.
1-S 2 51 Dawdy Sarah E.
1-S 2 52 Justice Mattie
1-S 2 53 Justice Jim
1-S 2 54 Burris Myrtle Jane
1-S 2 55 Justice N. Bird
1-S 2 56 Justice J. Birl
1-S 2 57 Houston Rachel May
1-S 2 58 Houston James Walter
1-S 2 59 Houston Lorand Lee
1-S 2 60 Houston Weldon B.
1-S 2 61 Thomas H.C.
1-S 2 62 Blakeney Neda
1-S 2 63 Blakeney J. Ben
1-S 2 64 Blakeney Randle L.
1-S 2 65 Blakeney Emma G.
1-S 2 66 Blakeney Choteau A.
1-S 2 67 Boner Alvis Benjamin
1-S 2 68 Long Jessie K.
1-S 2 69 Long Mary Lee
1-S 3 70 Reid Ida Mae
1-S 3 71 Reid Chestel N.
1-S 3 72 Reid Ardis Conrad
1-S 3 73 McGee Clara M.
1-S 3 74 McGee Elbert L.
1-S 3 75 McDonald Robert Marion
1-S 3 76 Beare Paul H.
1-S 3 77 Beare Fannie A.
1-S 3 78 Beare Gaylon Don Tunnell
1-S 3 79 Brown Sharon Lee
1-S 3 80 Brown Ruthie Bee
1-S 3 81 Brown Lonnie Franklin
1-S 3 82 Washburn Odie L.
1-S 3 83 Pennington Nora Washburn
1-S 3 84 McDonald Ruby
1-S 3 85 McDonald Mark
1-S 3 86 Mosier W.J.L.
1-S 3 87 Mosier W.J.L., Mrs.
1-S 3 88 Cheek Hester O.
1-S 3 89 Cheek Curby A.
1-S 3 90 Cheek Ivan A.
1-S 3 91 McDonald Nelle G.
1-S 3 92 McDonald William H.
1-S 3 93 Gose J.E. (Preacher)
1-S 3 94 McDonald John J.
1-S 3 95 McDonald Artie A.
1-S 3 96 McEntire Daniel T., Jr.
1-S 3 97 McEntire Mary McDonald
1-S 3 98 Praytor William J.
1-S 3 99 Praytor Hugh A.
1-S 3 100 Praytor Susan E.
1-S 3 101 Praytor George M.
1-S 3 102 Boswell Haskell W.
1-S 3 103 Blakeney Lottie M.
1-S 4 104 Rhoads Nettie
1-S 4 105 Rhoads Henry
1-S 4 106 Rhoads Clyde Monroe
1-S 4 107 Lewis Clara Pearl
1-S 4 108 Baker William I.
1-S 4 109 Baker Ruby Rhoads
1-S 4 110 Baker William E.
1-S 4 111 Taylor Sarah J.
1-S 4 112 Taylor William D.
1-S 4 113 Taylor Eva Marie
1-S 4 114 Wilborn William Ervin
1-S 4 115 Wilborn Nora Savannah
1-S 4 116 Wilborn Beverly Ann
1-S 4 117 Wilborn Larry Wayne
1-S 4 118 Boner Wanda Jeane
1-S 4 119 Glass J.C.
1-S 4 120 Glass Eva L.
1-S 4 121 New Lula E.
1-S 4 122 New John T.
1-S 4 123 Clower Lola Lee
1-S 4 124 Clower Shelton
1-S 4 125 Boner Myrtle
1-S 4 126 Boner Ben
1-S 4 127 Boner John R., PFC
1-S 4 128 Sides Elizabeth
1-S 4 129 Sides Calvin
1-S 4 130 Luther Mattie Mae
1-S 4 131 Luther Charles H.
1-S 4 132 Boykin Lillie B.
1-S 4 133 Boykin John A.
1-S 4 134 Boykin Carl L.
1-S 4 135 Champion Della
1-S 4 136 Champion Festus
1-S 4 137 Champion Betty Byrd
1-S 4 138 Champion  Wallis F.
1-S 4 139 Champion Juanita Land
1-S 4 140 Champion John Robert
1-S 4 141 Champion Donna Lynn
1-S 5 142 Rhoads Tressie New
1-S 5 143 Rhoads Joe C.
1-S 5 144 Downing Minnie E.
1-S 5 145 Downing Travis B.
1-S 5 146 Powers Estella T.
1-S 5 147 Powers John E.
1-S 5 148 Keller Luella A.
1-S 5 149 Keller David A.
1-S 5 150 Keller Jesse E.
1-S 5 151 Harclerode William Shelby
1-S 5 152 Copeland Ethel M.
1-S 5 153 Copeland Noah G.
1-S 5 154 Champion Charley A.
1-S 5 155 Champion Lou Ella
1-S 5 156 Champion Tom Allen
1-S 5 157 Champion Jennie Bowers
1-S 5 158 Blackmon Thomas L.
1-S 5 159 Grundy Etta
1-S 5 160 Grundy Ed
1-S 5 161 Grundy E. Porter
1-S 5 162 Jones Julious H.
1-S 5 163 Jones Ellen Mae
1-S 5 164 Lancto Margaret J.
1-S 5 165 Jones Lelia Odell
1-S 5 166 Tice Juanita Champion
1-S 5 167 Wallis Bertha
1-S 5 168 Wallis Elihu
1-S 5 169 Wallis Cora E.
1-S 5 170 Wallis Robert E.
1-S 6 171 Parr Susie
1-S 6 172 Parr Loyd
1-S 6 173 Wiley Essie F.
1-S 6 174 Wiley Forrest Samuel
1-S 6 175 Pettus Henrietta
1-S 6 176 Pettus Charley B.
1-S 6 177 House Annie Pettus
1-S 6 178 Walker John H.
1-S 6 179 Walker Judith G.
1-S 6 180 Walker William E.
1-S 6 181 Byrd Clarence J.
1-S 6 182 Byrd Bettie S.
1-S 6 183 Byrd Foy Wallace
1-S 6 184 Byrd Eula Mae
1-S 6 185 Briscoe Marcelle L., Capt.
1-S 6 186 Briscoe Lillie Mae
1-S 6 187 Briscoe Orevea
1-S 6 188 Mitcham Agate
1-S 6 189 Mitcham Wilson
1-S 6 190 Rhoads Ennis
1-S 6 191 Rhoads Will
1-S 6 192 Rhoads Olney P.
1-S 6 193 Fox Robert Y.
1-S 6 194 Fox Edna B.
1-S 6 195 Hancock Fannie L.
1-S 6 196 Hancock Wm Clyde
1-S 6 197 Praytor Opal L.
1-S 6 198 Praytor James F.
1-S 6 199 Russell Lester E.
1-S 6 200 Russell Lorena K.
1-S 6 201 Bilbrey Eleanora
1-S 6 202 Adams John
1-S 6 203 Adams Sarah F.
1-S 6 204 Gettys Annie B.
1-S 6 205 Smith Eva C.
1-S 6 206 Smith Marianna
1-S 6 207 Smith Ross A.
1-S 7 208 Ashworth Harvey L.
1-S 7 209 Ashworth Sarah M.
1-S 7 210 Ashworth Loval E.
1-S 7 211 Ashworth Cloyd L.
1-S 7 212 Judge Florence V.
1-S 7 213 Judge Arch H.
1-S 7 214 Raney Joe B.
1-S 7 215 Raney Mollie V.
1-S 7 216 Raney Sam C.
1-S 7 217 Gilbert Lillie May
1-S 7 218 Gilbert John William
1-S 7 219 Chambers Robbin Van
1-S 7 220 Chambers Jimmie Mae
1-S 7 221 Chambers Jacob Charles
1-S 7 222 Chambers Bobby Farrar
1-S 7 223 Magers Luella A.
1-S 7 224 Magers William L.
1-S 7 225 Briscoe Joseph M.
1-S 7 226 Briscoe Lillie M.
1-S 7 227 Briscoe Kenneth C.
1-S 7 228 Pierce Patricia
1-S 7 229 Pierce William R.
1-S 7 230 Pierce Anna
1-S 7 231 Elrod Vera
1-S 7 232 Elrod Murty
1-S 7 233 Elrod John R.
1-S 7 234 Matthews Mary
1-S 7 235 Matthews J.A.
1-S 7 236 Copeland John
1-S 7 237 Copeland Haskell
1-S 7 238 Copeland Virginia
1-S 7 239 Copeland Lynda
1-S 7 240 Holley Mary Alice
1-S 7 241 Holley Havies Nelson
1-S 7 242 Holley Linda Jane
1-S 7 243 Holley William Thomas
1-S 7 244 Holley Arrista Bratten
1-S 7 245 Holley Wayne Erdell
1-S 7 246 Wilson Luther C.
1-S 7 247 Wilson Gertrude C.
1-S 7 248 Proper Anna Rue
1-S 7 249 Chapin Martha J.
1-S 8 250 Gossett Floyd T.
1-S 8 251 Gossett Gladys K.
1-S 8 252 Kelly William J.
1-S 8 253 Raney Beatrice
1-S 8 254 Raney Jack
1-S 8 255 Strange Annie L.
1-S 8 256 Strange Loyd R.
1-S 8 257 Graham Ernest V.
1-S 8 258 Graham Kathleen
1-S 8 259 Graham Vernon
1-S 8 260 Scott Rachel Tennessee
1-S 8 261 Scott Zuma Pearl
1-S 8 262 Scott Merritt Y.
1-S 8 263 Garrett V.T. (Red)
1-S 8 264 Garrett Mary Lee
1-S 8 265 Garrett Lee
1-S 8 266 Garrett Alice
1-S 8 267 Hancock Margaret F.
1-S 8 268 Hancock John J.
1-S 8 269 Hancock Jue Myrtle
1-S 8 270 Taylor Sophrona
1-S 8 271 Taylor R.E.
1-S 8 272 Frensley Edwin Leon
1-S 8 273 Frensley Judith Marie
1-S 8 274 Barnes Mary A.
1-S 8 275 Barnes John W.
1-S 8 276 Barnes Avery Keith, II
1-S 8 277 Barnes Bertha L.
1-S 8 278 Whitaker Minnie Rosaline
1-S 8 279 Whitaker Melvin Virgil
1-S 8 280 Mosier Joseph Henry
1-S 8 281 Mosier Julia Ann
1-S 8 282 Mosier Sparkman
1-S 9 283 Meyer Bobby
1-S 9 284 Meyer Charley William
1-S 9 285 Meyer Lavada Scott
1-S 9 286 Meyer Alford Don
1-S 9 287 Raney Lola O.
1-S 9 288 Raney H. Clay
1-S 9 289 Smith Maggie O.
1-S 9 290 Smith Wilton H.
1-S 9 291 Smith Martha Jeane
1-S 9 292 Smith Norman Guy
1-S 9 293 Phillips Mattie Belle
1-S 9 294 Farmer Joe Edward
1-S 9 295 Gray Melissa E.
1-S 9 296 Gray Thomas L.
1-S 9 297 Gray Alice Berta
1-S 9 298 Capps Una
1-S 9 299 Capps J.A.
1-S 9 300 Hancock Tlitha
1-S 9 301 Hancock Frank
1-S 9 302 Hancock Teddy F.
1-S 9 303 Evans Linnie M.
1-S 9 304 Evans Garvin B.
1-S 9 305 Evans Guy O.
1-S 9 306 Evans Clifford M.
1-S 9 307 Evans Alice
1-S 9 308 Evans Roy E.
1-S 9 309 Perkins Viola May
1-S 9 310 Perkins J.K. (Kendall)
1-S 9 311 Greenwood Nannie
1-S 9 312 Greenwood Robert G.
1-S 9 313 Greenwood Bob Walter
1-S 10 314 Everett Lessie Kelly
1-S 10 315 Everett Dave Perry
1-S 10 316 Keneda Delia A.
1-S 10 317 Keneda William H.
1-S 10 318 Johnson Charlie Earl
1-S 10 319 Grimsley Maggie L.
1-S 10 320 Grimsley Fred J.
1-S 10 321 Johnson Sureptia E.
1-S 10 322 Johnson Clarence H.
1-S 10 323 Johnson Randell Nep "R.N."
1-S 10 324 Mosier Emma Ree
1-S 10 325 Mosier Elbert
1-S 10 326 Mosier Katie N.
1-S 10 327 Mosier Larnce H.
1-S 10 328 McReynolds Fannie C.
1-S 10 329 McReynolds Henry E.
1-S 10 330 McReynolds Everette
1-S 10 331 McReynolds Evretta
1-S 10 332 McReynolds Ora Mae
1-S 10 333 Eikner Addie B.
1-S 10 334 Eikner Charles P.
1-S 10 335 Lee Ethel
1-S 10 336 Lee Albert
1-S 10 337 Lee Gwyndolyn
1-S 10 338 Leslie Nettie
1-S 10 339 Leslie G.E. (Pat)
1-S 11 340 Clark Wynona Ruth
1-S 11 341 Clark John Roe
1-S 11 342 Clark Elsie
1-S 11 343 Clark Melba L.
1-S 11 344 Hancock Melissa Thompson
1-S 11 345 Thompson  Sanford Boyd
1-S 11 346 Thompson H.V.
1-S 11 347 Thompson Maude
1-S 11 348 Rowlett James Weldon
1-S 11 349 Freeman Fannie Rowlett
1-S 11 350 McEntire Dorcie
1-S 11 351 McEntire Ernest W.
1-S 11 352 McEntire Glenn W.
1-S 11 353 Blake C. Cornella
1-S 11 354 Blake Fred R.
1-S 11 355 McReynolds Carrie F.
1-S 11 356 Speer D.M., MD
1-S 11 357 Speer Lula M.
1-S 11 358 Kilpatrick Inez S.
1-S 11 359 King Rachel Speer
1-S 11 360 Martin G.C., Jr.
1-S 11 361 Martin Jack
1-S 11 362 Patrick Ollie B.
1-S 11 363 Patrick George R.
1-S 11 364 Woodruff Irvin
1-S 11 365 Woodruff Boonie
1-S 11 366 Speer Oran
1-S 11 367 Speer Cora
1-S 11 368 Wheelis Theeadore W.
1-S 11 369 Wheelis Stella M. West
1-S 12 370 Dodd Ola Mae Hanner
1-S 12 371 Dodd Alvis O'Thomas
1-S 12 372 Dodd Bessie E.
1-S 12 373 Dodd Lowell J.
1-S 12 374 Dodd Bret Anthony
1-S 12 375 Rayzor William Jackson
1-S 12 376 Allen Henry F.
1-S 12 377 Allen Nora E.
1-S 12 378 Evans Minnie Lee
1-S 12 379 Cooper Infant
1-S 12 380 Mitchell Luther Earl
1-S 12 381 Mitchell Winnie (Peg)
1-S 12 382 Farmer Thad H.
1-S 12 383 Farmer Beulah H.
1-S 12 384 Roberson Joe S.
1-S 12 385 Dalton Ina Mae Roberson
1-S 12 386 Dalton Lloyd Earl
1-S 12 387 Hollabaugh Thomas F.
1-S 12 388 Hollabaugh Etha F.
1-S 12 389 Hollabaugh Clyde Wright
1-S 12 390 Williams Rufus C.
1-S 12 391 Williams Horace
1-S 12 392 Williams Dora
1-S 12 393 Garrett Rosie T.
1-S 12 394 Downing B.M.
1-S 12 395 Downing Sarah Jane
1-S 12 396 Wariner Ethel Irene
1-S 12 397 Bowers John Roe
1-S 12 398 Bowers Mary E.
1-S 12 399 Speer Sallie H.
1-S 12 400 Speer D.
1-S 12 401 Speer John, Sr.
1-S 12 402 Shaunty Grover C.
1-S 12 403 Shaunty Clela Mae Midge
1-S 12 404 Anderson Ronald Craig
1-S 12 405 Anderson Mary Ann
1-S 12 406 Anderson Curtis B.
1-S 12 407 Begley Leslie
1-S 13 408 Eason Zula B. Harper
1-S 13 409 Eason Alvis N. (Easy)
1-S 13 410 Thacker Montra A.
1-S 13 411 Eason N. Sara
1-S 13 412 Eason R.H. (Dick)
1-S 13 413 Eason Charlie H.
1-S 13 414 Eason Lula L.
1-S 13 415 Eason Newell T.
1-S 13 416 Reynolds Mabel Jones
1-S 13 417 Reynolds Ernest Pearl
1-S 13 418 Noel Elizabeth B.
1-S 13 419 Noel Dudley W.
1-S 13 420 Thacker Lillie Noel
1-S 13 421 Rodgers Arty L.
1-S 13 422 Goldman J.A.
1-S 13 423 Goldman Susan H.
1-S 13 424 Russell Virl P.
1-S 13 425 Beyett Cecil E.
1-S 13 426 Farmer Leona May
1-S 13 427 Muir Henry
1-S 13 428 Miles Vernon G.
1-S 13 429 Miles Eva Leslie
1-S 13 430 Roling Georgia A.
1-S 13 431 Roling Pearl
1-S 13 432 Roling Opal
1-S 13 433 Mode Margaret A.
1-S 13 434 Mode John O.
1-S 13 435 Redwine G.H.
1-S 13 436 Redwine Blanche
1-S 13 437 Redwine Karl H.
1-S 13 438 Branch Christopher Brian
1-S 13 439 Leslie A.Y.
1-S 13 440 Leslie Lizzie
1-S 13 441 Leslie Infant
1-S 13 442 Leslie Fern
1-S 14 443 Graham Sally F.
1-S 14 444 Graham Robert F.
1-S 14 445 Graham Emma Ellen
1-S 14 446 Graham George Enoueh
1-S 14 447 White W.L.
1-S 14 448 Whitaker Hazel B.
1-S 14 449 Whitaker Aurhur J.
1-S 14 450 Brown Catharine
1-S 14 451 Reid Allie Pearl
1-S 14 452 Caldwell Plummer
1-S 14 453 Caldwell Mary Ann
1-S 14 454 Caldwell James Edward
1-S 14 455 Grissom Emma
1-S 14 456 Beyett H.L.
1-S 14 457 Leslie Mary E.
1-S 14 458 Leslie Samuel G.
1-S 14 459 Leslie Edna
1-S 14 460 Sands Henry L.
1-S 14 461 Sands Sam Etta
1-S 14 462 Purcell Margetta
1-S 14 463 Collins Bettie J.
1-S 14 464 Blakeney C.A., Jr.
1-S 14 465 Gill John P.
1-S 14 466 Gill Tennie
1-S 14 467 Lincoln James
1-S 14 468 Lincoln Emaline
1-S 14 469 Ethridge M.C.E.
1-S 14 470 Etheridge Lloyd L.
1-S 15 471 Henderson Weldon
1-S 15 472 Turpin Arnold E.
1-S 15 473 Turpin J.K.
1-S 15 474 Turpin Malinda E.
1-S 15 475 Davis Ina B.
1-S 15 476 George Nannie E.
1-S 15 477 George Calvin
1-S 15 478 Brite Elonzo
1-S 15 479 Brite T.B.
1-S 15 480 Brite Mary M.
1-S 15 481 Wallis Mary F.
1-S 15 482 Thompson Bertha S.
1-S 15 483 Thompson William H.
1-S 15 484 Thompson Lola Bertha
1-S 15 485 Evans Bertha
1-S 15 486 Evans Aurhur W.
1-S 15 487 Evans Cora R.
1-S 15 488 Sides Hattie M.
1-S 15 489 Sides W.A.
1-S 15 490 Sides Angie L.
1-S 15 491 Norfleet E.D.
1-S 15 492 Norfleet F.A.
1-S 15 493 Hanna Lilly Kelley
1-S 15 494 Hanna William Arthur
1-S 15 495 Rich Wm. F.
1-S 15 496 Rich S.C.
1-S 15 497 Jackson Mary Jane
1-S 15 498 Jackson Leland
1-S 15 499 Jackson Lillie M.
1-S 16 500 Ray G.C.
1-S 16 501 Goodwin Thelma L.
1-S 16 502 Goodwin James O.
1-S 16 503 Goodwin J.F.
1-S 16 504 Brashears Sarah B.
1-S 16 505 Brashears Baby
1-S 16 506 Dennis Mary W. Ne Elder
1-S 16 507 Dennis M.
1-S 16 508 Tucker J.H.
1-S 16 509 Tucker Millie A.
1-S 16 510 Matthews Babe
1-S 16 511 Hollis Lizzie Idella Tucker
1-S 16 512 Hollis John
1-S 16 513 Brown Viola
1-S 16 514 Brown Eugene
1-S 16 515 Brown Ella Bertha
1-S 16 516 Covington Ernest Guy
1-S 16 517 Covington Robert E.
1-S 16 518 Ragland J.W.
1-S 16 519 Ragland Clerrenda
1-S 16 520 Turpin Myrtle
1-S 16 521 Covington S.M.
1-S 16 522 Flanery Clara Covington
1-S 16 523 Covington Emma
1-S 16 524 Redwine Dortha Malinda
1-S 16 525 Redwine James Harrison
1-S 16 526 Redwine Infant
1-S 16 527 Redwine Jack
1-S 16 528 Redwine Daniel P.
1-S 16 529 Brown Thomas
1-S 16 530 Redwine Paul
1-S 16 531 Redwine Willie
1-S 16 532 Foster William B.
1-S 16 533 Foster Eliza
1-S 16 534 Redwine Mamie
1-S 16 535 Redwine William L.
1-S 17 536 Sipes William
1-S 17 537 Lee Roy
1-S 17 538 Lee Collis
1-S 17 539 Lee Cordelia Sipes
1-S 17 540 Lee P.W. Bud
1-S 17 541 Sipes Avy L.
1-S 17 542 Sipes J.N.
1-S 17 543 Ferguson John H.
1-S 17 544 Furgerson Sarah E.
1-S 17 545 Furgerson William H.
1-S 17 546 O'Neal Hazel Doris
1-S 17 547 Baker Baby
1-S 17 548 O'Neal Ida May
1-S 17 549 Griffith Mary O'Neal
1-S 17 550 O'Neal John H.
1-S 17 551 Griffith C.L.
1-S 17 552 Griffith S.E.
1-S 17 553 Griffith Delia
1-S 17 554 Griffith Jettie
1-S 17 555 Griffith Mercedes Emma
1-S 17 556 Griffith Ethel Ward
1-S 17 557 Griffith Edgar Lee
1-S 17 558 Griffith Myrtle
1-S 17 559 Griffith Ben H.
1-S 17 560 Hodge Venora Alice
1-S 17 561 StClair J.R.
1-S 17 562 Turner R.R.
1-S 17 563 Williams J.B.
1-S 17 564 Williams Sarah Elizabeth
1-S 17 565 Obrien Lulu May
1-S 17 566 Bradley Mary
1-S 17 567 Bradley R.
1-S 17 568 Randle Nettie S.
1-S 17 569 Randle W.T.
1-S 17 570 Youngblood Joy Randle
1-S 17 571 Youngblood J.C.
1-S 17 572 Blakenly Charlie Lawrence
1-S 18 573 Mitcham C.C.
1-S 18 574 Mitcham Miranda
1-S 18 575 Mitcham Ezra
1-S 18 576 Miller James Emmett
1-S 18 577 Miller Emmett
1-S 18 578 Spencer Sarah Anna
1-S 18 579 Spencer Tilmon Lee
1-S 18 580 Elrod Myrtie Colene
1-S 18 581 Elrod Isaac Newton
1-S 18 582 Elrod Irl
1-S 18 583 Jones Wiley
1-S 18 584 Jones Willie
1-S 18 585 Reynolds Mildred May
1-S 18 586 Miller Thomas
1-S 18 587 Miller Martha Snodgrass
1-S 18 588 Nichols Mamie E.
1-S 18 589 Collins Ben O., Sr.
1-S 18 590 Hughes Eward H.
1-S 18 591 Hughes Maxine Collins
1-S 18 592 Moore Olivine Collins
1-S 18 593 Thompson Little Sister
1-S 18 594 Thompson Ruth
1-S 18 595 Mullins L.C.
1-S 18 596 Mullins S.F.
1-S 19 597 Flanery William Mitchell
1-S 19 598 Flanery Mittie Hobdy
1-S 19 599 Copeland Nora
1-S 19 600 Copeland Lee
1-S 19 601 Copeland Hattie Marie
1-S 19 602 Champion Nellia
1-S 19 603 Champion J.C.
1-S 19 604 Davis William
1-S 19 605 Davis Lucille
1-S 19 606 Davis Louie Ambrose
1-S 19 607 Davis James L.
1-S 19 608 Lee Lexie V. Davis
1-S 19 609 Crawford Andrew J.
1-S 19 610 Chatham Martha A.
1-S 19 611 Chatham Lemuel A.
1-S 19 612 Chatham Maurice H.
1-S 19 613 Tinney Terrell C.
1-S 19 614 Carter John T., Jr.
1-S 19 615 Turlow Alice
1-S 19 616 Furlow Jim G.
1-S 19 617 Griggs Maggie D.
1-S 19 618 Griggs Wilson D.
1-S 19 619 Miller James C.
1-S 19 620 Tisinger Fanny Miller
1-S 19 621 Tisinger Roy Range
1-S 19 622 Mershon Mary Jane
1-S 19 623 Mershon Jesse H.
1-S 19 624 Mershon F.L.
1-S 19 625 Murray D.E., Mrs.
1-S 19 626 Murray H.T.
1-S 19 627 Stepp Jennie May
1-S 19 628 Stepp Infant
1-S 19 629 Stepp Annie
1-S 19 630 Stepp Annie G.
1-S 19 631 Shockency Gizzie Wright
1-S 19 632 Phillips Lenora
1-S 19 633 Wright Bettie
1-S 19 634 Wright W.P.
1-S 20 635 Brown Infant
1-S 20 636 Brown Venus Flanery
1-S 20 637 Copeland H.E.
1-S 20 638 Copeland W.L.
1-S 20 639 Copeland Hannah M.
1-S 20 640 Copeland Nancy
1-S 20 641 Champion Willis Lee
1-S 20 642 Champion James C.
1-S 20 643 Barnette Ider
1-S 20 644 Dabney Sallie C.
1-S 20 645 Dabney John
1-S 20 646 McCelvey Ciara Dabney
1-S 20 647 Dabney Jerome C.
1-S 20 648 Kirkpatrick Ella C.
1-S 20 649 Moore Mattie A.
1-S 20 650 Collins Nannie
1-S 20 651 Collins Murvin
1-S 20 652 Collins Zilla M.
1-S 20 653 Collins Terrell
1-S 20 654 Furlow W.E.
1-S 20 655 Furlow Ella C.
1-S 20 656 Furlow E.O.
1-S 20 657 Sparkman Lottie May
1-S 20 658 Sparkman J.T.
1-S 20 659 Sparkman J. Tommy
1-S 20 660 Sparkman Virgil H.
1-S 20 661 Sparkman Mollie A.
1-S 20 662 Bradley Arch
1-S 20 663 Bradley Sarah E.
1-S 20 664 Bradley Albert
1-S 20 665 Smith Mollie
1-S 20 666 Tomlinson C.H.
1-S 21 667 Coker Vallie Jo Rhyne
1-S 21 668 Rhyne James Richard
1-S 21 669 Rhyne Emma
1-S 21 670 Seay William A.
1-S 21 671 Seay Vivian Rhyne
1-S 21 672 Ralston John R.
1-S 21 673 Faulkner Baby
1-S 21 674 Faulkner Amanda F.
1-S 21 675 Faulkner T.E.
1-S 21 676 Faulkner Tula L.
1-S 21 677 Faulkner William O.
1-S 21 678 Strasner Jesse Riley
1-S 21 679 Strasner Alton B.
1-S 21 680 Rhodes William B.
1-S 21 681 Proctor Margaret Elizabeth
1-S 21 682 Proctor Homer Levering
1-S 21 683 Proctor Lee Wilson
1-S 21 684 Proctor Etta
1-S 21 685 Proctor Willie Mae
1-S 21 686 Proctor Mary Ascenith
1-S 21 687 Proctor Francis Marion
1-S 21 688 McClure Ethyl
1-S 21 689 Putman Thomas J.
1-S 21 690 Putman Nellie Magers
1-S 21 691 Putman Henry Harmon
1-S 21 692 Putman Winell
1-S 21 693 Morris Florence
1-S 21 694 Crafton Ethel M.
1-S 21 695 Sanford Addie J.
1-S 21 696 Sanford Joseph N.
1-S 21 697 Sanford Susanann E.
1-S 21 698 Zigler Larrence N.
1-S 21 699 Zigler I.B.
1-S 21 700 McGrary Mollie
1-S 21 701 McGrary Bessie
1-S 21 702 McGrary A.
1-S 21 703 Rogers W.T.
1-S 22 704 Rhyne J.E.
1-S 22 705 Rhyne J.E., Mrs.
1-S 22 706 Johnson Mary E.
1-S 22 707 Johnson Wilburn
1-S 22 708 Mosley John T., Mrs.
1-S 22 709 Mosley John T.
1-S 22 710 McClure Hattie Bell
1-S 22 711 Williamson Ivon
1-S 22 712 Williamson Elmer
1-S 22 713 Bowles Mattie F.
1-S 22 714 Bowles Frank E. (Banks)
1-S 22 715 Bowles Evelyn Nicholson
1-S 22 716 Bowles Gus E.
1-S 22 717 Wallace Mary E.
1-S 22 718 Wallace Henry Harmon
1-S 22 719 Bell J.F.
1-S 22 720 Bell Mary
1-S 22 721 Lyles F.B.
1-S 22 722 Lyles W.E.
1-S 22 723 Lyles Percy Waldon
1-S 22 724 Mosley Nancy Free
1-S 22 725 Mosley Walter Thomas
1-S 22 726 Miller Lucy Free
1-S 22 727 Mosley Loyd
1-S 22 728 Mosley Floyd
1-S 22 729 Mosley Thomas Nelson
1-S 22 730 Foster Nell
1-S 22 731 Miller Minnie E.
1-S 22 732 Miller Harrell A.
1-S 22 733 Mullins J.E.
1-S 22 734 McCrary Thomas J.
1-S 22 735 O'Brien Norvill
1-S 22 736 O'Brien Ida L.
1-S 22 737 O'Brien Lawrence N.
1-S 22 738 O'Brien Ben A.
1-S 23 739 Copeland Ethel Murray
1-S 23 740 Arrington Mabel C.
1-S 23 741 Arrington Charlie A.
1-S 23 742 Sturges S.I., Dr.
1-S 23 743 Sturges Cassie Fay
1-S 23 744 Sturges Cora Murray
1-S 23 745 McConnell Walter T.
1-S 23 746 Bowles Alva Joyce
1-S 23 747 Bowles Edna Belle
1-S 23 748 Bowles May Elizabeth
1-S 23 749 Bowles Geo. William
1-S 23 750 Hall E.T.
1-S 23 751 Layton John C.
1-S 23 752 Layton Lodowska Gibbs
1-S 23 753 Shaw R.W. (Red)
1-S 23 754 Shaw Doro
1-S 23 755 Shaw Robert W.
1-S 23 756 Elrod J.W.G.
1-S 23 757 Elrod Nannie
1-S 23 758 Elrod Oneida E. Hambrick
1-S 23 759 Taylor John
1-S 23 760 Taylor Mary
1-S 23 761 Hundley Adelia A
1-S 23 762 Whitlow Thomas N.
1-S 23 763 Whitlow Thana Catherine
1-S 23 764 Whitlow Walter L.
1-S 23 765 Adcock Clara Webb
1-S 23 766 Adcock John Robert
1-S 23 767 Adcock John Robert, Jr.
1-S 23 768 Petty  Tully Judson, Jr.
1-S 24 769 Farmer Clyde B.
1-S 24 770 Farmer Minnie L.
1-S 24 771 Riley J.W., Mrs.
1-S 24 772 Cooper D.S.
1-S 24 773 Cooper Mary T.
1-S 24 774 Parker Maud E. Cooper
1-S 24 775 Hamlett R.L., Mrs.
1-S 24 776 Hamlett R.L.
1-S 24 777 Arrington George Pearl
1-S 24 778 Arrington J.T.
1-S 24 779 Arrington Ellen
1-S 24 780 Thomas Sue B.
1-S 24 781 Thomas Jim B.
1-S 24 782 Musgrove A.N.
1-S 24 783 Musgrove Lucretia
1-S 24 784 Lowrey Samuel Clyde
1-S 24 785 Lowrey Sarah Frances
1-S 24 786 Lowrey John Alva
1-S 24 787 Lowrey Oscar
1-S 24 788 Kessler Nathaniel G.
1-S 24 789 Kessler Lou V.
1-S 24 790 Tudor Joseph M.
1-S 24 791 Raney Clyde A.
1-S 24 792 Raney Naomi
1-S 24 793 Raney Inez
1-S 24 794 Farrington Lester D.
1-S 24 795 Farrington  Ida Eva
1-S 24 796 Russell James D.
1-S 24 797 Anderson J.A.
1-S 24 798 Anderson Maud A.
1-S 24 799 Anderson Elizabeth C.
1-S 24 800 Boone Maggie
1-S 24 801 Boone Daniel
1-S 25 802 Rice Zenna Mae
1-S 25 803 Rice J.T.
1-S 25 804 Smith Loyd W.
1-S 25 805 Smith Mattie A.
1-S 25 806 Pigg J.N.
1-S 25 807 Pigg Mildred Vandervort
1-S 25 808 Pigg Mary
1-S 25 809 West  G.C.
1-S 25 810 West  Mary E.
1-S 25 811 Churchwell Dora A.
1-S 25 812 Churchwell J.A.
1-S 25 813 Manning George Wiggins, Jr. "Junior"
1-S 25 814 McGaughey Almeda E.
1-S 25 815 McGaughey T.D.
1-S 25 816 McGaughey Jewel Knox
1-S 25 817 Warnock T.E.
1-S 25 818 Taylor Alta V.
1-S 25 819 Magers H.T.
1-S 25 820 Magers Lue
1-S 25 821 Magers Carroll A.
1-S 25 822 Magers Fannie F.
1-S 25 823 McMath Etta
1-S 25 824 McMath William J.
1-S 25 825 McMath N.G.
1-S 25 826 Green E.C.
1-S 25 827 Green M.E.
1-S 26 828 Rice Katie (Veach)
1-S 26 829 Rice Earl, Rev.
1-S 26 830 Rice Billie Joe
1-S 26 831 Rice Kate
1-S 26 832 Laird Baby
1-S 26 833 West W.L.R.
1-S 26 834 McGill B.J. West
1-S 26 835 Brown W.T.
1-S 26 836 Brown Mattie B.
1-S 26 837 Brown Jettie H.
1-S 26 838 Dobson Raymond
1-S 26 839 Dobson Amanda L.
1-S 26 840 Dobson Leroy
1-S 26 841 Burson Roy Monroe
1-S 26 842 Burson Mildred Inez
1-S 26 843 Burson Loyd
1-S 26 844 Burson Lizzie J.
1-S 26 845 Burson John R.
1-S 26 846 Prince Martha E.
1-S 26 847 Prince Henry E.
1-S 26 848 Simpson J.D.
1-S 26 849 Simpson Ella B.
1-S 26 850 Thomas Frank M.
1-S 26 851 Thomas Sara C., Mrs.
1-S 26 852 Thomas Victoria C.
1-S 26 853 Deaton George W.
1-S 26 854 Deaton Beatrice
1-S 26 855 Boone Amelia Stanfield
1-S 26 856 Boone Eva Freeman
1-S 26 857 Abernathey Mary Emly
1-S 27 858 Fugate Buster
1-S 27 859 Fugate Nancy C.
1-S 27 860 Cottrell Betty Lou
1-S 27 861 Cottrell Thomas
1-S 27 862 Price  James Selby
1-S 27 863 Wellen Donald
1-S 27 864 Wellen Melva Doyce Nivens
1-S 27 865 Riley Mary Jane Walters
1-S 27 866 Riley Rufus C.
1-S 27 867 Riley Oran Leslie
1-S 27 868 Coffee Marion Clarence
1-S 27 869 Coffee Lottie Brown
1-S 27 870 Morris Lona Brown
1-S 27 871 Wariner Sarah E.
1-S 27 872 Wariner Robert
1-S 27 873 Edmonson Lillian
1-S 27 874 Nikirk May
1-S 27 875 Nikirk Lewis
1-S 27 876 Nikirk Carl
1-S 27 877 Hanna William W.
1-S 27 878 Hanna Elrikie E.
1-S 27 879 Miller John A.
1-S 27 880 Miller Odena
1-S 27 881 Miller Ila Mae
1-S 27 882 Stagg Wm. C.
1-S 27 883 Thompson Texania
1-S 28 884 Faulkner Merritt
1-S 28 885 Morgan William Frank
1-S 28 886 Faulkner Isaac G.
1-S 28 887 Faulkner Mattie
1-S 28 888 Freeman Mollie
1-S 28 889 Freeman T.L. (Uncle Tee)
1-S 28 890 Shankle George A.
1-S 28 891 Shankle Hettie J.
1-S 28 892 Carter J.Z.
1-S 28 893 Blair  Maude Carter
1-S 28 894 Carter J. Weldon, MD
1-S 28 895 Laird Ladell
1-S 28 896 Stout  Lucia N.
1-S 28 897 Stout  James T.
1-S 28 898 Strange Owen
1-S 28 899 Stagg Annie Kate
1-S 28 900 Stagg Wm. Ellery
1-S 28 901 Stagg Elizabeth Finch
1-S 28 902 Waldrip Clemice Ham
1-S 28 903 Ham Ruby Wakeman
1-S 28 904 Ham Minyard Spartman
1-S 28 905 Ham Alm Grace
1-S 28 906 Ham Ira Rauls (Doc)
1-S 28 907 Ham Alcie Reese
1-S 29 908 Magnes Jesse A.
1-S 29 909 Magnes Mary E.
1-S 29 910 Magnes Morgan
1-S 29 911 Sanders Gladney E.
1-S 29 912 Sanders Vassie Lula
1-S 29 913 Veach Lewis
1-S 29 914 Veach Louisa
1-S 29 915 Veach Charley B.
1-S 29 916 Freeman Matt
1-S 29 917 Cleary Mary E.
1-S 29 918 Cleary William T.
1-S 29 919 Chappell Rose Anna
1-S 29 920 Chappell William Alfred
1-S 29 921 Chappell Clara
1-S 29 922 Delamater Anna A.
1-S 29 923 Cook Larence E.
1-S 29 924 Hellums Lillie B.
1-S 29 925 McGaughey Verna L. Gossett
1-S 29 926 McGaughey Ernest Floyd
1-S 29 927 McGaughey Reid
1-S 29 928 Grissom James Terrell
1-S 29 929 Grissom Sudie Free
1-S 29 930 Grissom Charlie A.
1-S 29 931 Grissom Mary Sheldon
1-S 29 932 Grissom James William
1-S 29 933 Grissom Cleaveland Hendrix
1-S 29 934 Lancaster Arg
1-S 29 935 Lancaster Lelan R.
1-S 29 936 Atchley Betty E.
1-S 29 937 Gaylor Emma
1-S 29 938 Collins Tennessee
1-S 29 939 Collins W.G.
1-S 29 940 Green Charles T.
1-S 29 941 Green Joe Benton
1-S 30 942 Malone Eva Kate
1-S 30 943 Malone Grover C.
1-S 30 944 Stonestreet Dawn
1-S 30 945 Malone Maggie M.
1-S 30 946 Whitaker Sarah Alice
1-S 30 947 Whitaker John David
1-S 30 948 Chambers Zora, Mrs.
1-S 30 949 Taylor Jack D.
1-S 30 950 Taylor Alva O'Neal
1-S 30 951 Taylor Harriet
1-S 30 952 Glass John Bigler
1-S 30 953 Glass John Houston
1-S 30 954 Glass Fannie
1-S 30 955 Odle Roxie O.
1-S 30 956 Odle John H.
1-S 30 957 McMillan J.R.
1-S 30 958 Ely Maud McMillan
1-S 30 959 McMillan Sallie Mason
1-S 30 960 Mason Alice
1-S 30 961 Collins Lillie
1-S 30 962 Collins Annie
1-S 30 963 Collins Neal
1-S 30 964 Terry J.H.
1-S 30 965 Terry Mary M.
1-S 30 966 Green Sarah J.
1-S 30 967 Green James I.
1-S 31 968 Towles Elizabeth
1-S 31 969 Towles Wilbur B.
1-S 31 970 Towles Margie R.
1-S 31 971 Towles James E.
1-S 31 972 Johnson Betty Sue Towles
1-S 31 973 Johnson Wiley A.
1-S 31 974 Towles Susan Ethel
1-S 31 975 Towles Emma P.
1-S 31 976 Towles William B.
1-S 31 977 Sands Hal M.
1-S 31 978 Sands Nell D.
1-S 31 979 Sands Hal M., Jr.
1-S 31 980 Sands Lloyd David
1-S 31 981 Sands Henryetta E.
1-S 31 982 Chambers Rachel M.
1-S 31 983 Chambers Jessie C.
1-S 31 984 Chambers George E.
1-S 31 985 Stone James C.
1-S 31 986 Howard Ellie
1-S 31 987 Howard J.S.
1-S 31 988 Slagle J.S.
1-S 31 989 Lancaster Velma E.
1-S 31 990 Lancaster Whitson A.
1-S 31 991 Lancaster Elves D.
1-S 31 992 Lancaster Whittie June
1-S 31 993 Lancaster Jewell Reeves
1-S 31 994 Lancaster George D.
1-S 31 995 Lancaster Eva
1-S 31 996 Lederer William G.
1-S 32 997 Raley Luciaus W.
1-S 32 998 Raley Mary Ellen
1-S 32 999 Raley D.B., Mrs.
1-S 32 1000 Raley Fannie
1-S 32 1001 Raley John S.
1-S 32 1002 Yeary Josie
1-S 32 1003 Yeary Etha Lanell
1-S 32 1004 Yeary E.S.
1-S 32 1005 Furlow Cleo P.
1-S 32 1006 Morris Jewel Gose
1-S 32 1007 Morris Otha Deen
1-S 32 1008 Morris Delano Deen
1-S 32 1009 Morris F.J. (Jack)
1-S 32 1010 Morris M.L.
1-S 32 1011 Quarles John Robert
1-S 32 1012 Quarles Bertha
1-S 32 1013 Quarles Otha B.
1-S 32 1014 Cason Haskell B.
1-S 32 1015 Swaim Myra Cason
1-S 32 1016 Cason Bascom
1-S 32 1017 Cason Martha C.
1-S 32 1018 Barnett Minyard Merrell
1-S 32 1019 Barnett Lottie Pearl
1-S 32 1020 Barnett Ward
1-S 32 1021 Lambert Elta Putman
1-S 32 1022 Lambert Pat Henry
1-S 32 1023 Lambert Patricia Nell
1-S 32 1024 Grissom Mattie O. Pierce
1-S 32 1025 Grissom William Lee
1-S 32 1026 Grissom James Walker
1-S 32 1027 Porter Carl B.
1-S 32 1028 Nivens Dewey S.
1-S 32 1029 Mosier Jewel Dossie
1-S 32 1030 Mosier Barbara Nivens
1-S 32 1031 Nivens Ammie Lou
1-S 32 1032 Nivens William Thomas
1-S 32 1033 Thompson F. George
1-S 32 1034 Thompson Dessie P.
1-S 33 1035 Sandlin Charles L.
1-S 33 1036 Sandlin Willie Mae
1-S 33 1037 Marshall George W.
1-S 33 1038 Marshall Mary E.
1-S 33 1039 Rowe Carlolyn J.
1-S 33 1040 Rowe Jesse W.
1-S 33 1041 Wells Ila Mae Stringer
1-S 33 1042 Roman J.P.
1-S 33 1043 Smith John Sloan
1-S 33 1044 Smith Etta Loraine
1-S 33 1045 Evans Sarah E.
1-S 33 1046 Evans Milton L.
1-S 33 1047 Evans Alford C.
1-S 33 1048 Stockton Sarah A.
1-S 33 1049 Stockton William R.
1-S 33 1050 Jackson Mary Elizabeth
1-S 33 1051 Jackson James Francis
1-S 33 1052 Bowman E.B.
1-S 33 1053 Bowman M.E.
1-S 33 1054 Taylor Lula A.
1-S 33 1055 Gilbert Louisa A.
1-S 33 1056 Gilbert Isaac
1-S 33 1057 Grissom Minnie S.
1-S 33 1058 Grissom Thomas H.
1-S 33 1059 Grissom Thomas Woodrow
1-S 33 1060 Nivens Susie O.
1-S 33 1061 Nivens Archie N.
1-S 33 1062 Nivens William Raley
1-S 33 1063 Nivens Beatrice Goodwin
1-S 33 1064 Nivens Sibyl G.
1-S 33 1065 Nivens Luther T.
1-S 33 1066 Goodwin Willie C.
1-S 33 1067 Goodwin Opal S.
1-S 33 1068 Goodwin Jo Ann
1-S 33 1069 Goodwin Infant
1-S 34 1070 Raley Thomas Vernon
1-S 34 1071 Raley Emma Jane
1-S 34 1072 Raley Donald Burch
1-S 34 1073 Walker Adalee
1-S 34 1074 Walker George Neal
1-S 34 1075 Walker Annie M.
1-S 34 1076 Dickey John H.
1-S 34 1077 Dickey Emmalett
1-S 34 1078 Freeman Janet Yourlene
1-S 34 1079 Freeman Eldon Mack
1-S 34 1080 Wheelis James L.
1-S 34 1081 Wheelis James M.
1-S 34 1082 Wheelis Lewis C.
1-S 34 1083 Wheelis Marguerite
1-S 34 1084 Collins Henry Ozzie
1-S 34 1085 Collins Florene
1-S 34 1086 Collins Fannie
1-S 34 1087 Collins Nora Lee
1-S 34 1088 Collins Charlene
1-S 34 1089 Collins Charlie
1-S 34 1090 Fergurson Cecil
1-S 34 1091 Fergurson Mattie B.
1-S 34 1092 Fergurson Roy C.
1-S 34 1093 Gilbert Walter S.
1-S 34 1094 Gilbert Hettie E.
1-S 34 1095 Gilbert Tilla Beth
1-S 34 1096 Pierce William R.
1-S 34 1097 Pierce Ophelia
1-S 34 1098 Raley Ernest
1-S 34 1099 Raley Liza Ozella
1-S 34 1100 Knight Loy Marie
1-S 34 1101 Nivens Dorothy
1-S 34 1102 Nivens Coy
1-S 34 1103 Nivens Billy Wayne
1-S 34 1104 Nivens Anna Beth
1-S 34 1105 Nivens J.D.
1-S 34 1106 Nivens Larry W.
1-S 34 1107 Nivens Ruby J.
1-S 34 1108 Nivens Harold W.
1-S 35 1109 Herring William Charles
1-S 35 1110 Nivens Jewell Barney
1-S 35 1111 Nivens Jimmie Allen
1-S 35 1112 Whitaker Myrtle A.
1-S 35 1113 Whitaker Joseph O.
1-S 35 1114 Choate Mary Frances Taylor
1-S 35 1115 Choate Charles Duncan (Bill)
1-S 35 1116 Taylor James O.
1-S 35 1117 Nivens Lou Ellen
1-S 35 1118 Nivens Buford M.
1-S 35 1119 Pierce Frank
1-S 35 1120 Jones Lela Y.
1-S 35 1121 Jones Robert Roy
1-S 35 1122 Jones William David
1-S 35 1123 Jones Bobby Joe
1-S 35 1124 Swaim Maggie B.
1-S 35 1125 Swaim William E.
1-S 35 1126 Nivens Lowell Thomas
1-S 35 1127 Nivens Curtis Don
1-S 35 1128 Nivens Don S.
2-Mid 1 1129 Hines Elizabeth Francis
2-Mid 1 1130 Briscoe Charles H.
2-Mid 1 1131 Briscoe Glenna E.
2-Mid 1 1132 Briscoe Brenda Doris
2-Mid 1 1133 Briscoe Ralph W.
2-Mid 1 1134 Briscoe E. Arlene
2-Mid 1 1135 Leitner John Franklin
2-Mid 1 1136 Owens Viola Lucille
2-Mid 1 1137 Fugate Edward L.
2-Mid 1 1138 Fugate Willie B.
2-Mid 1 1139 Samples Jessie Fugate
2-Mid 2 1140 Chambers Charlie Harrison
2-Mid 2 1141 Chambers Earsie Lenter
2-Mid 2 1142 Durrett Mabel L.
2-Mid 2 1143 Durrett William L.
2-Mid 2 1144 Walker M.D. "Tommy"
2-Mid 2 1145 O'Kelley J. W. (John)
2-Mid 2 1146 Petrie William D.
2-Mid 2 1147 Youngblood Ethel Lee
2-Mid 2 1148 Youngblood Shellie M.
2-Mid 2 1149 Stockton Jackie E.
2-Mid 2 1150 Stockton Ernest E.
2-Mid 2 1151 Stockton Mae Coursey
2-Mid 2 1152 Fox L. Arthur
2-Mid 2 1153 Fox Alice Rhea
2-Mid 2 1154 Fox Ben J.
2-Mid 2 1155 Fox Mary Electra
2-Mid 2 1156 Galbraith Cynthia Ann
2-Mid 2 1157 Reynolds Elmer Lee
2-Mid 2 1158 Reynolds Mary Helen
2-Mid 2 1159 McGee L.O. Shag
2-Mid 3 1160 Tibbets L. E.
2-Mid 3 1161 Tibbets Octavia
2-Mid 3 1162 Holtzclaw John M.
2-Mid 3 1163 Holtzclaw A. Isadora
2-Mid 3 1164 Champion Grace Elnora
2-Mid 3 1165 Champion Charles Roy
2-Mid 3 1166 Chandler LaVerne Naomi
2-Mid 3 1167 Champion Charles W.
2-Mid 3 1168 Mullins Essie Praytor
2-Mid 3 1169 Praytor George M.
2-Mid 3 1170 Reed  Lizzie
2-Mid 3 1171 Reed  John W.
2-Mid 3 1172 Volkman Laura Pillers
2-Mid 3 1173 Volkman Fred W.
2-Mid 4 1174 McDaniel Hiram L.
2-Mid 4 1175 McDaniel Ida Lieu
2-Mid 4 1176 Stambaugh Eunice
2-Mid 4 1177 Stambaugh  Verrol Benny
2-Mid 4 1178 Whitaker Myrtle M.
2-Mid 4 1179 Whitaker Willie M.
2-Mid 4 1180 Greenwood Nannie E.
2-Mid 4 1181 Greenwood William J.
2-Mid 4 1182 Davis Georgie Ann
2-Mid 4 1183 Davis Mart G.
2-Mid 4 1184 Reynolds Janettie B.
2-Mid 4 1185 Reynolds William M.
2-Mid 4 1186 Young Ruth Mobley
2-Mid 4 1187 Young Jessie James
2-Mid 4 1188 Young    Jessie Glenn (Nubben)
2-Mid 4 1189 Young R. J.
2-Mid 4 1190 Batchelor Georgia
2-Mid 4 1191 Batchelor William A.
2-Mid 4 1192 Lively Jewell V.
2-Mid 5 1193 McDaniel Maggie
2-Mid 5 1194 McDaniel W. M.
2-Mid 5 1195 McDaniel Audie M.
2-Mid 5 1196 McDaniel B. Forrest
2-Mid 5 1197 McDaniel James William "Jim Bill"
2-Mid 5 1198 Phillips Ann
2-Mid 5 1199 Phillips John
2-Mid 5 1200 Billings Richard C.
2-Mid 5 1201 Billings Bertha Mae
2-Mid 5 1202 Riley Clover I.
2-Mid 5 1203 Riley David Lindley
2-Mid 5 1204 Riley David C., M.D.
2-Mid 5 1205 Riley Stella Lindley
2-Mid 5 1206 Riley Mack Bert
2-Mid 5 1207 Lee J. O. "Senator"
2-Mid 5 1208 Lee Nancy C.
2-Mid 5 1209 Elliott Lura Dean
2-Mid 5 1210 Elliott Garlan H.
2-Mid 5 1211 Elliott Tommie Sarah
2-Mid 5 1212 Elliott Hoyte Manford
2-Mid 6 1213 Tomlinson Nancy A.
2-Mid 6 1214 Tomlinson James M.
2-Mid 6 1215 Matney Walter L.
2-Mid 6 1216 Gotcher Cassie W.
2-Mid 6 1217 McDonald Freddie
2-Mid 6 1218 McDonald  Andrew J.
2-Mid 6 1219 Tibbets Loyd Munn
2-Mid 6 1220 Tibbets James Arthur
2-Mid 6 1221 Sisk Evelyn
2-Mid 6 1222 Sisk A. E. "Ed"
2-Mid 6 1223 King Allie M.
2-Mid 6 1224 King  James H.
2-Mid 7 1225 Covington William
2-Mid 7 1226 Covington Agnes
2-Mid 7 1227 Covington  Harmon
2-Mid 7 1228 Covington Mary Jo
2-Mid 7 1229 Covington  Loyd
2-Mid 7 1230 Covington Dorothy Dooley
2-Mid 7 1231 Covington   William, Jr.  "Red"
2-Mid 7 1232 Covington  Mary Dabney
2-Mid 7 1233 Covington  Pete
2-Mid 7 1234 Veach Lula A.
2-Mid 7 1235 Veach Lewis G.
2-Mid 7 1236 Young Inez Veach
2-Mid 7 1237 Young Carl Henry
2-Mid 7 1238 Veach Sarah
2-Mid 7 1239 Veach Carol
2-Mid 7 1240 Thompson  Walter L.
2-Mid 7 1241 Thompson  Verda J.
2-Mid 7 1242 Thompson Myrtle
2-Mid 7 1243 Thompson Ella
2-Mid 7 1244 Barnes Charles W.
2-Mid 7 1245 Johnson Bettie Mae
2-Mid 7 1246 Johnson William H.
2-Mid 7 1247 Leitner Minnie Lee
2-Mid 7 1248 Leitner Joseph F.
2-Mid 7 1249 Cunningham Bethel Carloss
2-Mid 7 1250 Cunningham Arthur Wade
2-Mid 7 1251 Speer Helen
2-Mid 7 1252 Speer Burchel
2-Mid 7 1253 Clower Curg T. "Tom"
2-Mid 7 1254 Clower Christine
2-Mid 7 1255 Madoozie Tressie
2-Mid 7 1256 Sowell Ester Cloyd
2-Mid 7 1257 Sowell Oscar H.
2-Mid 8 1258 Howard W. Clyde
2-Mid 8 1259 Howard Pauline A.
2-Mid 8 1260 Cage  Zollie Elmo, Jr.
2-Mid 8 1261 Cage Delores Faye
2-Mid 8 1262 Cage  Zollie E.
2-Mid 8 1263 Cage  Myrtle B.
2-Mid 8 1264 Cage  Sarah E.
2-Mid 8 1265 Cage  Sam
2-Mid 8 1266 Cage   Edd Allen
2-Mid 8 1267 Wiley Audie Lee
2-Mid 8 1268 Wiley Harvey Joe
2-Mid 8 1269 King  Ora Opal
2-Mid 8 1270 King  Herman
2-Mid 8 1271 Sisk  Keith Dwayne
2-Mid 8 1272 Howard Oma
2-Mid 9 1273 Howard Reed T.
2-Mid 9 1274 Harbour Ophelia D.
2-Mid 9 1275 Harbour Walter L.
2-Mid 9 1276 Myers   Hutchins C. C.
2-Mid 9 1277 Myers   Hutchins W. E.
2-Mid 9 1278 Steph Birda Bullington
2-Mid 9 1279 Steph Charles Delbert
2-Mid 9 1280 Steph Billy Charles
2-Mid 9 1281 Rose  Frank
2-Mid 9 1282 Rose  Ena Patricia
2-Mid 9 1283 Chancellor Jeffery Ray
2-Mid 9 1284 Chancellor Frances Sue
2-Mid 9 1285 Chancellor Edna B.
2-Mid 9 1286 Chancellor Charles A.
2-Mid 9 1287 Stagg Frank E.
2-Mid 9 1288 Stagg Emily Annie
2-Mid 9 1289 Stagg Ruth
2-Mid 9 1290 Stagg Eugene
2-Mid 10 1291 Hobdy Robert H.
2-Mid 10 1292 Hobdy Ena
2-Mid 10 1293 Parker Thurman Elmo
2-Mid 10 1294 Parker Jerry Mack, Jr.
2-Mid 10 1295 Parker Del Roy
2-Mid 10 1296 Sigler Horace L.
2-Mid 10 1297 Sigler Dora N.
2-Mid 10 1298 O'Brien Una O.
2-Mid 10 1299 Frye Eunith M.
2-Mid 10 1300 Frye John E.
2-Mid 10 1301 Bowman Minnie E.
2-Mid 10 1302 Bowman George Britt
2-Mid 10 1303 Terry Mattie C.
2-Mid 10 1304 Terry William O.
2-Mid 10 1305 Anderson Fannie Mosley
2-Mid 10 1306 Anderson Kirby
2-Mid 11 1307 Fancher Belle
2-Mid 11 1308 Fancher Ervin J.
2-Mid 11 1309 Collins Edna
2-Mid 11 1310 Collins Henry Jackson
2-Mid 11 1311 Collins Fronie
2-Mid 11 1312 Collins Alvie D.
2-Mid 11 1313 Collins Rosa P.
2-Mid 11 1314 Collins George B.
2-Mid 11 1315 Shaw Dale D.
2-Mid 11 1316 Wiley Elvis Lee, Sr.
2-Mid 11 1317 Wiley Vicki Tonya
2-Mid 11 1318 Elrod Alma
2-Mid 11 1319 Elrod Gilford
2-Mid 11 1320 Stockton John Fred
2-Mid 11 1321 Stockton Myrtle Lee
2-Mid 11 1322 Stockton Richard L.
2-Mid 11 1323 Allen Bertha B.
2-Mid 11 1324 Allen William T.
2-Mid 12 1325 Leach Ida Ann
2-Mid 12 1326 Leach Leander Hosea
2-Mid 12 1327 Phillips Boyce
2-Mid 12 1328 Dabney Mary Eva
2-Mid 12 1329 Dabney Otis A.
2-Mid 12 1330 Redman Terrell
2-Mid 12 1331 Redman Faye
2-Mid 12 1332 Hancock Dixie Alice
2-Mid 12 1333 Hancock James Homer
2-Mid 12 1334 Monk Aline
2-Mid 12 1335 Monk Elmo B.
2-Mid 12 1336 Monk Ola May
2-Mid 12 1337 Monk Ruben B.
2-Mid 13 1338 Burkhart Lemuel
2-Mid 13 1339 Burkhart Maggie A.
2-Mid 13 1340 Roberts Eulah Lee
2-Mid 13 1341 Roberts J. O.
2-Mid 13 1342 Robberts Clifford
2-Mid 13 1343 Cage  Eliza
2-Mid 13 1344 Cage  W. P.
2-Mid 13 1345 Peeler Zeb
2-Mid 13 1346 Redman Mildred I.
2-Mid 13 1347 Redman Bulah F.
2-Mid 13 1348 Redman Emit
2-Mid 13 1349 Redman John F.
2-Mid 13 1350 Redman Nancy J.
2-Mid 13 1351 Dowell J. W.
2-Mid 13 1352 Cage  Ernest
2-Mid 13 1353 Cage   Ada A.
2-Mid 13 1354 Drummond James B.
2-Mid 13 1355 Drummond Hayden C.
2-Mid 13 1356 Drummond James T.
2-Mid 14 1357 Raulston Betty Phillips
2-Mid 14 1358 Phillips Sue Edna
2-Mid 14 1359 Phillips Elizabeth
2-Mid 14 1360 Phillips Richard B.
2-Mid 14 1361 Phillips Austin Lee
2-Mid 14 1362 Kohler Alvah Phillips Kohler
2-Mid 14 1363 Phillips David Lee
2-Mid 14 1364 Cage  Margarett
2-Mid 14 1365 Cage  J. O.
2-Mid 14 1366 Cage  Harvey
2-Mid 14 1367 Cage  Emma P.
2-Mid 14 1368 Cochran Francis
2-Mid 14 1369 Redman Mary E.
2-Mid 14 1370 Redman John, Sr.
2-Mid 14 1371 Price  Eliza R.
2-Mid 14 1372 Price  Ira D.
2-Mid 14 1373 Burris Harmon Birl
2-Mid 14 1374 Applin Olen M.
2-Mid 14 1375 Nigh Lillie J.
2-Mid 14 1376 Nigh Henry (C.H.)
2-Mid 15 1377 Mitchell Eliza
2-Mid 15 1378 Mitchell J. W.
2-Mid 15 1379 Churchwell J. B.
2-Mid 15 1380 Churchvill  Nancy
2-Mid 15 1381 Allen Mary E.
2-Mid 15 1382 Baker Wilma L.
2-Mid 15 1383 Baker Johnny E.
2-Mid 15 1384 Hancock Sue
2-Mid 15 1385 Speed Pearl J.
2-Mid 15 1386 Speed William Alvin
2-Mid 15 1387 Speed Lester W.
2-Mid 15 1388 Patrick Roy A.
2-Mid 15 1389 Bollinger Doris Speed
2-Mid 15 1390 Bollinger E. Weldon
2-Mid 15 1391 Raley Laura L.
2-Mid 15 1392 Raley Emmett R.
2-Mid 15 1393 Raley Henry H.
2-Mid 15 1394 Raley Agnes W.
2-Mid 16 1395 Silberman Annie
2-Mid 16 1396 Silberman Sam
2-Mid 16 1397 Mitchell Lizzie T.
2-Mid 16 1398 Wheeler Lela Lee
2-Mid 16 1399 Parris G. J.,   M.D.
2-Mid 16 1400 Parris Willie Quinn
2-Mid 16 1401 Parris N. J.
2-Mid 16 1402 Parris L. J.
2-Mid 16 1403 Parris Oda J.
2-Mid 16 1404 Sorrells Ila M.
2-Mid 16 1405 Sorrells Alva B.
2-Mid 16 1406 Gober David L.
2-Mid 16 1407 Gober Robert D.
2-Mid 17 1408 Jones Effie M.
2-Mid 17 1409 Jones Roy M.
2-Mid 17 1410 Murrell Preasly L.
2-Mid 17 1411 Murrell Tommie Mae
2-Mid 17 1412 Tucker Paul Peter
2-Mid 17 1413 Thorn Jewell
2-Mid 17 1414 Jacobs T. M.
2-Mid 17 1415 Jacobs Sarah L.
2-Mid 17 1416 Cater Flora B.
2-Mid 18 1417 Chumley W. J.
2-Mid 18 1418 Chumley Little Alec
2-Mid 18 1419 Chumley Infant Daughter
2-Mid 18 1420 Schaeffer Infant Son
2-Mid 18 1421 Schaeffer Rubie
2-Mid 18 1422 Lee Sarah L.
2-Mid 18 1423 Jacobs Elizabeth C.
2-Mid 18 1424 Jacobs Ophelia I.
2-Mid 18 1425 Jacobs Oscar
2-Mid 18 1426 Daniel Mollie E.
2-Mid 18 1427 Daniel W. J.
2-Mid 18 1428 Carter Sons
2-Mid 18 1429 Carter D.
2-Mid 18 1430 Hubbard John W.
2-Mid 18 1431 Elder Willie E.
2-Mid 18 1432 Cross Infant
2-Mid 18 1433 Cross Flora B.
2-Mid 18 1434 Cross Baby
2-Mid 18 1435 Wooley Mary
2-Mid 18 1436 Wooley William Spencer
2-Mid 19 1437 Vasseur Mina
2-Mid 19 1438 Harvey James Irl, Sr.
2-Mid 19 1439 Harvey James Irl, Jr.
2-Mid 19 1440 Harvey Lillian
2-Mid 19 1441 Harvey Clyde B.
2-Mid 20 1442 Magers Austin
2-Mid 20 1443 Magers Alton
2-Mid 20 1444 Swaim Elsie M.
2-Mid 20 1445 Woodard Mary
2-Mid 20 1446 Mullins Mary A.
2-Mid 20 1447 Frensley Zada E.
2-Mid 20 1448 Frensley Edd P.
2-Mid 20 1449 Medley Alice
2-Mid 20 1450 Medley M. W.
2-Mid 20 1451 Medley Martha A.
2-Mid 20 1452 Crafton J.W.W.M.
2-Mid 20 1453 Crafton Sarah F.
2-Mid 20 1454 Harvey W. C.
2-Mid 20 1455 Ellis  William M.
2-Mid 21 1456 Wiley Infant Daughter
2-Mid 21 1457 Wiley Thomas Lee
2-Mid 21 1458 Harvey Vida Lee
2-Mid 21 1459 Harvey Annie Frensley
2-Mid 21 1460 Harvey R. W.
2-Mid 21 1461 Harvey Elsie Aline
2-Mid 21 1462 Holland Allen A.
2-Mid 21 1463 Holland Cynthia
2-Mid 21 1464 Edge  Lamar
2-Mid 21 1465 Marcrum Sallie
2-Mid 21 1466 White W. F., Jr.
2-Mid 21 1467 White W. F.
2-Mid 22 1468 Harvey Margaret Ellen
2-Mid 22 1469 Harvey James Albert
2-Mid 22 1470 Harvey William Clyde
2-Mid 22 1471 Meador Mary Stark Frensley
2-Mid 22 1472 Meador James M.
2-Mid 22 1473 Jordan Homer Frensley
2-Mid 22 1474 Jordan William Oscar
2-Mid 22 1475 Jordan Myrtle Frensley
2-Mid 22 1476 Jordan Oscar
2-Mid 22 1477 Webb K. A.
2-Mid 22 1478 Webb R. P.
2-Mid 22 1479 Webb S. L.
2-Mid 22 1480 Flowers Little Lora
2-Mid 22 1481 Church James M.
2-Mid 22 1482 Gilbert Marie Ethel
2-Mid 22 1483 Turlington  Wilbur David
2-Mid 23 1484 Funk   Delia Lee
2-Mid 23 1485 Funk   William Bee
2-Mid 23 1486 Fitzgerald  E. B.
2-Mid 23 1487 Fitzgerald  Woodson
2-Mid 23 1488 Elrod Jess N.
2-Mid 23 1489 Elrod Lizzie Lemay
2-Mid 23 1490 Lemay R. L.
2-Mid 23 1491 Lemay Mary E.
2-Mid 23 1492 Musgrove  E. J.
2-Mid 23 1493 Musgrove  Jayde
2-Mid 23 1494 Musgrove  Dillie M.
2-Mid 23 1495 Musgrove  Felix A.
2-Mid 23 1496 Musgrove  Lela May
2-Mid 23 1497 House Willie Drew
2-Mid 23 1498 Maidens Charles William
2-Mid 23 1499 Maidens Melba Lou House
2-Mid 23 1500 House Willie A.
2-Mid 23 1501 House Daniel D.
2-Mid 23 1502 Hines John C., Rev.
2-Mid 23 1503 Hines Mary Ann
2-Mid 23 1504 Hines Bert Cecil
2-Mid 23 1505 House Barney G.
2-Mid 23 1506 House A. A.
2-Mid 23 1507 House Joe E.
2-Mid 23 1508 House Laura
2-Mid 23 1509 House Elva E.
2-Mid 23 1510 House Millie R.
2-Mid 23 1511 House Ona J.
2-Mid 23 1512 House E. E.
2-Mid 23 1513 House C. G.
2-Mid 23 1514 House Hubert
2-Mid 24 1515 Cornelison  Estelle Mosley
2-Mid 24 1516 Mosley Ora Jane
2-Mid 24 1517 Mosley John Floyd
2-Mid 24 1518 Mills    Peter A.
2-Mid 24 1519 Hiner Sarah Winfred
2-Mid 24 1520 Scott  Jackie Hines
2-Mid 24 1521 Hines Martha E.
2-Mid 24 1522 Howerton  Faye O.
2-Mid 24 1523 Howerton   A. W. (Bud)
2-Mid 24 1524 Forrest T. L. A.
2-Mid 24 1525 Willis Herrell C.
2-Mid 24 1526 Buzbee Robert B.
2-Mid 24 1527 Buzbee Jewel Wilborn
2-Mid 24 1528 Winter Samuel, Rev.
2-Mid 25 1529 Purcell Maggie May
2-Mid 25 1530 Purcell Nora S.
2-Mid 25 1531 Purcell Chester A.
2-Mid 25 1532 Purcell Elijah
2-Mid 25 1533 Lytle  Helene
2-Mid 25 1534 King   G. H.
2-Mid 25 1535 Pirtle Mollie C.
2-Mid 26 1536 Ashworth L. C.
2-Mid 26 1537 Davis Mary Shirley
2-Mid 26 1538 Davis James M.
2-Mid 26 1539 Strange Barnetta
2-Mid 26 1540 Strange Fearrel
2-Mid 26 1541 Strange Fearrel, Jr.
2-Mid 26 1542 Slaton A.
2-Mid 26 1543 Holbrook Annie Blanch
2-Mid 26 1544 Slater Bettie J.
2-Mid 26 1545 McNeely Husband
2-Mid 26 1546 Woodruff Irvin
2-Mid 26 1547 Woodruff Nancy Irvin
2-Mid 26 1548 Horton Emily
2-Mid 26 1549 King    N. J.
2-Mid 26 1550 Woodruff  Mary Francis King
2-Mid 26 1551 Rhoads Fannie E.
2-Mid 26 1552 Rhoads Ira
2-Mid 26 1553 Owens Tennessee
2-Mid 27 1554 Pior  Laura E. Jackson
2-Mid 27 1555 Pior William H.J.
2-Mid 27 1556 Dennis Mary Evelyn
2-Mid 27 1557 Dennis Della
2-Mid 27 1558 Davis J. M.
2-Mid 27 1559 Davis S. R., Mrs.
2-Mid 27 1560 Davis R. W.
2-Mid 27 1561 Davis W. R.
2-Mid 27 1562 Davis Infant Daughter
2-Mid 27 1563 Davis Lucy
2-Mid 27 1564 Davis Lela May
2-Mid 27 1565 Naggle? Mable
2-Mid 27 1566 Hatchett Anna Kate
2-Mid 27 1567 Hatchett N.W.
2-Mid 27 1568 Hatchett Hellen
2-Mid 27 1569 Hatchett Elizabeth G.
2-Mid 27 1570 Hatchett Coy C.
2-Mid 27 1571 Hatchett Mary Jane
2-Mid 27 1572 Hatchett R. G.
2-Mid 27 1573 Hatchett Jack M.
2-Mid 27 1574 Meador Mary E.
2-Mid 27 1575 Meador Martha E.
2-Mid 28 1576 Poage Alvin Leroy
2-Mid 28 1577 Poage Elsie Marie
2-Mid 28 1578 Poage David Lee
2-Mid 28 1579 Dennis Wilmer
2-Mid 28 1580 Dennis Gilmer
2-Mid 28 1581 Freeman Little Fred Gill
2-Mid 28 1582 Pior Mary Ella
2-Mid 28 1583 Pior Robert B.
2-Mid 28 1584 Davis Valeria Lee
2-Mid 28 1585 Davis Infant Daughter
2-Mid 28 1586 Davis Connie
2-Mid 28 1587 Hunter Lora
2-Mid 28 1588 Barber Lespa
2-Mid 28 1589 Elliott Shem
2-Mid 28 1590 Hawkins Charles H.
2-Mid 28 1591 Wiggins S.E.
2-Mid 29 1592 Freeman Ella
2-Mid 29 1593 Houston James M.
2-Mid 29 1594 Pior B. B.
2-Mid 29 1595 Pior F. S.
2-Mid 29 1596 Freeman G. F.
2-Mid 29 1597 Freeman Narcissa
2-Mid 29 1598 Watson Eula N.
2-Mid 29 1599 Watson Julia F.
2-Mid 29 1600 Watson Thomas T.
2-Mid 29 1601 Watson Emmett Ewell
2-Mid 29 1602 Watson Elmer Frederick
2-Mid 29 1603 Stafford John V.
2-Mid 29 1604 Nivens Infant Son
2-Mid 29 1605 Jackson Sarah Jane
2-Mid 29 1606 Nivens Ruby E.
2-Mid 29 1607 Nivens Isaac
2-Mid 29 1608 Nivens Fannie
2-Mid 29 1609 Baker Infant Daughter
2-Mid 29 1610 Baker Ida B.
2-Mid 30 1611 Polson J. E.
2-Mid 30 1612 Polson ALDASCIE ?
2-Mid 30 1613 Polson Infant Daughter
2-Mid 30 1614 Hutchins Isaac Frasmus
2-Mid 30 1615 Hutchins Mamie L.
2-Mid 30 1616 Hutchins Earlless E.
2-Mid 30 1617 Hutchins Infant Daughter
2-Mid 30 1618 Hutchins S. A.
2-Mid 30 1619 Miller Olive Downing
2-Mid 30 1620 Frazier John C.
2-Mid 30 1621 Frazier Martha M.
2-Mid 30 1622 Shelton Martha Miller
2-Mid 30 1623 Downing Mary Alma
2-Mid 30 1624 Downing Trajetta Onis
2-Mid 30 1625 Gibson Martha E. Lee
2-Mid 30 1626 Lee Martha E.
2-Mid 30 1627 Bradley Clara Belle
2-Mid 30 1628 Bradley Johnathan
2-Mid 30 1629 Bradley William Franklin
2-Mid 30 1630 Bradley Laura A.
2-Mid 30 1631 Bradley Alvin
2-Mid 30 1632 Bradley Iva P.
2-Mid 31 1633 McCall A. W.
2-Mid 32 1634 Shewmaker Wm.
2-Mid 32 1635 Shewmaker Mary I.
2-Mid 32 1636 Boone Hanson Bennie
2-Mid 32 1637 Boone Daniel Webster
2-Mid 32 1638 Boone Harriet Onice
2-Mid 32 1639 Boone Blanche Bush
2-Mid 32 1640 Boone Raymond Walker
2-Mid 32 1641 Boone Earl Leroy
2-Mid 32 1642 Boone Agnes I.
2-Mid 32 1643 Erwin Geneva Lloydene
2-Mid 32 1644 Brown Elizabeth M.
2-Mid 32 1645 Brown George M.
2-Mid 32 1646 Clower Brenda K.
2-Mid 32 1647 Clower Tommy
2-Mid 32 1648 Procter Johnnie P.
2-Mid 32 1649 Lynn   Marie
2-Mid 32 1650 Lynn   Charles H.
2-Mid 32 1651 Lynn   Linda Gail
2-Mid 33 1652 Shaw Jennie C.
2-Mid 33 1653 Clower Ora
2-Mid 33 1654 Clower G. D.
2-Mid 33 1655 Clower Monroe Clower
2-Mid 33 1656 Clower William Douglas
2-Mid 33 1657 Clower John Brown
2-Mid 33 1658 Clower Edith Jewell
2-Mid 33 1659 Frady Susie C.
2-Mid 33 1660 Collins Vera O.
2-Mid 33 1661 Collins Eddie Clyde
2-Mid 33 1662 Collins Velar Clydene
2-Mid 33 1663 Hodge Jessie
2-Mid 33 1664 Bradshaw Frances M.
2-Mid 33 1665 Bradshaw Norman L.
2-Mid 33 1666 Matthews Casey Brad
2-Mid 33 1667 Grimsley Gertrude
2-Mid 33 1668 Grimsley Jacob Charles
2-Mid 34 1669 Matlock Eleonor
2-Mid 34 1670 Wilson Martha Vallie
2-Mid 34 1671 Matlock Infant Son
2-Mid 34 1672 Whitmire H. Earl
2-Mid 34 1673 Whitmire Joan "Mur"
2-Mid 34 1674 Wood George Bee
2-Mid 34 1675 Campbell Jack H.
2-Mid 34 1676 Campbell Lillian L.
2-Mid 34 1677 Grissom Neva N.
2-Mid 34 1678 Grissom Kenneth J.
2-Mid 34 1679 Grissom Mary O.
2-Mid 34 1680 Grissom Floyd H.
2-Mid 34 1681 Nivens Jane Raley
2-Mid 34 1682 Nivens Lloyd Wilburn
2-Mid 34 1683 Reynolds M. J.
2-Mid 34 1684 Reynolds James
2-Mid 35 1685 Kiser Viola Lucile
2-Mid 35 1686 Skaggs Daisy P.
2-Mid 35 1687 Skaggs James C.
2-Mid 35 1688 Jackson Bonnie May
2-Mid 35 1689 Jackson Mable G.
2-Mid 35 1690 Jackson Charles E.
2-Mid 35 1691 Burson Herbert Cecil
2-Mid 35 1692 Ruddick Dorothy B.
2-Mid 35 1693 Ruddick Virgil O.
2-Mid 35 1694 Poteet Blondell Landrum
2-Mid 35 1695 Poteet Melton "Cotton"
2-Mid 36 1696 Nipper W. A.
2-Mid 36 1697 Nipper Margaret Faye
2-Mid 36 1698 Nipper Baby
2-Mid 36 1699 Hummel Christopher Brandon
2-Mid 36 1700 Nivens Helen
2-Mid 36 1701 Nivens Otho
2-Mid 36 1702 Nivens Louie Benton
2-Mid 36 1703 Thompson Ethel Rothell
2-Mid 36 1704 Thompson John Clark
2-Mid 36 1705 Park Joseph Elbert, Jr.
2-Mid 36 1706 Malone R. P. "Pink"
2-Mid 36 1707 Poteet Eleanor E.
2-Mid 36 1708 Poteet W. A.
2-Mid 36 1709 Pitts  Doris L
2-Mid 36 1710 Pitts  Fred H.
2-Mid 36 1711 Maples Pauline Maples
2-Mid 37 1712 Barclay Donna Parson
2-Mid 37 1713 Barclay Alton Troy
2-Mid 37 1714 Ledet Bryan Joseph
2-Mid 37 1715 Parson Naomi Velma Clark
2-Mid 37 1716 Parson Karl Harold
2-Mid 37 1717 Parson Patsy Ann Hughes
2-Mid 37 1718 Parson Phillip Clark
2-Mid 37 1719 Mosier William Ellis
2-Mid 37 1720 Mosier Yvonne Seveda
2-Mid 38 1721 Rice Loretta Ferne
2-Mid 38 1722 Rice Winford Freeland
2-Mid 38 1723 Rice Elaine
2-Mid 38 1724 Rice Melvin
3-N 1 1725 Frye  Susie
3-N 1 1726 Frye  Bob L.
3-N 1 1727 Frye  Cecile Lina Patterson
3-N 1 1728 Frye  Mart Henry
3-N 1 1729 Whitten Auston L.
3-N 2 1730 Grimsley Opthelia
3-N 2 1731 Grimsley Blanche
3-N 2 1732 Grimsley B.F.
3-N 2 1733 Dunaway Victoria Grimsley
3-N 2 1734 Dunaway Ray Henry
3-N 2 1735 Green Alice M.
3-N 2 1736 Green A.E. (Gus)
3-N 2 1737 Hancock Mary E. "Libby"
3-N 2 1738 Hancock William C. "Jug"
3-N 2 1739 Price  Joe Richard
3-N 2 1740 Price   Beatrice Elizabeth
3-N 3 1741 O'Neal Jocie Adusta
3-N 3 1742 O'Neal James Albert
3-N 3 1743 O'Neal Agnes Esther
3-N 3 1744 Baker Minnie Ella
3-N 3 1745 Russell Ruby B.
3-N 3 1746 Russell Burrel E.
3-N 3 1747 Lively Abbie Ester
3-N 3 1748 Lively Ewell V. (Babe)
3-N 3 1749 Veach Edna Mae "Pat"
3-N 3 1750 Veach Frank L.
3-N 4 1751 O'Neal Eula Mae
3-N 4 1752 O'Neal Oran E. Jack
3-N 4 1753 Collins Wm Jasper
3-N 4 1754 Peace Lizzie Christine
3-N 4 1755 Peace Carl A.
3-N 4 1756 Crews Guy
3-N 4 1757 Crews Fay
3-N 4 1758 Crews Leon Fuqua
3-N 4 1759 Davis Ethel L.
3-N 4 1760 Lynch Georgie
3-N 4 1761 Lynch C.A. (Sam)
3-N 4 1762 Parker Tommy Joe "Joey"
3-N 5 1763 Fugate Ada Belle
3-N 5 1764 Fugate R.E. (Bob)
3-N 5 1765 Fugate Virgil F.
3-N 5 1766 Ayers O.K. "Buster"
3-N 5 1767 Ayers Clovis Lee
3-N 5 1768 Ayers James T.
3-N 5 1769 Greenwood Bobby Don "Donny"
3-N 5 1770 Chrestman Loyes O.
3-N 5 1771 Chrestman Ethel
3-N 5 1772 Fugate Helen F.
3-N 5 1773 Fugate William A.
3-N 5 1774 Fugate William E.
3-N 6 1775 Fugate Lola Mae
3-N 6 1776 Fugate G.R.
3-N 6 1777 Hancock W.M., Jr. "Buster"
3-N 6 1778 Harrison Nellie Ralston
3-N 6 1779 Adcock Elsie Mae Jones Wilson
3-N 6 1780 Adcock Herbert Hughes
3-N 6 1781 Blakeney  Allie K.
3-N 6 1782 Blakeney Choteau A.
3-N 6 1783 House Margaret Nivens
3-N 6 1784 House Elbert Drew
3-N 6 1785 Nivens C.B.
3-N 6 1786 Nivens Christeen
3-N 7 1787 Taylor Renda T.
3-N 7 1788 Taylor Emmett J.
3-N 7 1789 Chambers  Mattie D.
3-N 7 1790 Chambers George W.
3-N 7 1791 Durant Oscar F.
3-N 7 1792 Champion  Mary Averile
3-N 7 1793 Champion  Arthur Lee
3-N 7 1794 Bridie Jesse Claud
3-N 7 1795 Stevens Elizabeth Ann
3-N 7 1796 Stevens Nolan Douglas "Steve"
3-N 7 1797 Sisk   Mattye S.
3-N 7 1798 Sisk Ollie K.
3-N 8 1799 Grooms John Thomas
3-N 8 1800 Leitner Martha Ellen
3-N 8 1801 Walston Darlene Ann
3-N 8 1802 Scott   Dorothy L.
3-N 8 1803 Scott  W.E. "Silo"
3-N 8 1804 Ball Cammie O.
3-N 8 1805 Ball Millard B.
3-N 8 1806 Spain H.L. "Bill"
3-N 8 1807 Spain Betty Jean
3-N 9 1808 Williams Miami Gene
3-N 9 1809 Williams Noel Lee
3-N 9 1810 Hubbard Glendon E.
3-N 9 1811 Hubbard Eureka Gose
3-N 9 1812 Walston Marion M.
3-N 9 1813 Walston Marvin Daniel
3-N 9 1814 Tibbets Rachel Virginia Mosley
3-N 10 1815 Smith Lena Nevada
3-N 10 1816 Smith Joe Perry
3-N 10 1817 Polson Mittie
3-N 10 1818 Polson Lee David
3-N 10 1819 Smith Rosa V.
3-N 10 1820 Smith Edwin H.
3-N 10 1821 Smith Billie Dean Binion
3-N 10 1822 Smith Harry E. "Hap"
3-N 10 1823 Smith Jana Kay Elder
3-N 10 1824 Binion Robert S.
3-N 10 1825 Binion Mary Myrtle
3-N 10 1826 Huggins Christopher Wayne
3-N 11 1827 Beard J.F.
3-N 11 1828 Beard Pearl
3-N 11 1829 Wier  Ada F. Beard
3-N 11 1830 Grissom Carmen C.
3-N 11 1831 Grissom Willie H.
3-N 11 1832 Collins Annie May
3-N 11 1833 Collins James Haddock
3-N 11 1834 Bagley Ruby F.
3-N 11 1835 Bagley Teddy R.
3-N 11 1836 Bagley Jay Lynn
3-N 11 1837 McMullen  Elizabeth Sherman
3-N 12 1838 Stockton Richard L., Jr.
3-N 12 1839 George Gladys F.
3-N 12 1840 George Cecil Bennett
3-N 12 1841 Webb Oscar Lee
3-N 12 1842 McGee Charline
3-N 12 1843 McGee Wayne
3-N 12 1844 Brown Etna Champion
3-N 13 1845 Smith Charles Phillip
3-N 13 1846 Smith Rosa Lee
3-N 13 1847 Walker Nellie May McCrary
3-N 13 1848 Walker Angela
3-N 13 1849 Walker John Hale, Jr.
3-N 13 1850 Chancellor Ethan Craig
3-N 13 1851 Chancellor Tanya Ann Jones
3-N 14 1852 Landreth Ora Lee
3-N 14 1853 Landreth Baby
3-N 14 1854 Lovell Lula Jane
3-N 14 1855 Lovell Ivy
3-N 14 1856 Lovell Lizzie I.
3-N 14 1857 Lovell J.D.
3-N 14 1858 Randolph Loree W.
3-N 14 1859 Randolph Gus H.
3-N 14 1860 Truitt Dorothy M.
3-N 14 1861 Truitt Paul Waller
3-N 14 1862 King  Amber Denice
3-N 14 1863 King  Barbara I.
3-N 14 1864 King  James D.
3-N 15 1865 Cage   Nellie B.
3-N 15 1866 Cage   Robert Z. (Bob)
3-N 15 1867 McDonald   John Minis
3-N 15 1868 McDonald   Barbara Ann
3-N 15 1869 Reed  Opal
3-N 15 1870 Reed  Bill
3-N 15 1871 Hubbard Mamie Louvenia
3-N 15 1872 Hubbard Aaron Cilmon
3-N 15 1873 Davis Murl Dean
3-N 15 1874 Davis Cleople Buford
3-N 16 1875 Hamm Richard W., Jr. "Little Ricky"
3-N 16 1876 Hamm William P.
3-N 16 1877 Hamm Rauls Weldon
3-N 16 1878 Buckliew Winfred J.
3-N 16 1879 Curtis Geraldine
3-N 16 1880 Curtis Cynthia J.
3-N 16 1881 Curtis Franklin E. "Curly"
3-N 16 1882 Harrison Lester
3-N 16 1883 Harrison Bissie
3-N 17 1884 Burkett Ollie B.
3-N 17 1885 Burkett George W.
3-N 17 1886 Amberson  Venita "Sandy"
3-N 17 1887 Amberson  James Wayne
3-N 17 1888 Amberson   Ronald Wayne
3-N 17 1889 Smith Winnie Mae
3-N 17 1890 Smith C.P., Jr. "Chock"
3-N 17 1891 Wright Paul Eugene
3-N 17 1892 Burdine Norman
3-N 18 1893 Hubbard Glen G.
3-N 18 1894 Oldfield Louise
3-N 18 1895 Oldfield Rex
3-N 18 1896 Dooley David James
3-N 18 1897 Dooley Mary Evelyn
3-N 19 1898 Neighbors  Louise
3-N 19 1899 Neighbors  Lester
3-N 19 1900 Boyd Xelna Olive "Pop"
3-N 19 1901 Boyd Harold Lloyd
3-N 19 1902 Fox Jimmy Darrell
3-N 19 1903 Fox Gose Durwood
3-N 20 1904 Belvin Buelah Mae
3-N 20 1905 Lynch Jean
3-N 20 1906 Lynch Jim C.
3-N 20 1906A Raines Leslie Alton
3-N 20 1907 King  Mary Lou S.
3-N 20 1908 King   Melvin C. "Mickey"
3-N 21 1909 Swindle Hazle Marie
3-N 21 1910 Swindle Sidney Ray
3-N 21 1911 Joplin Billy Lee
3-N 22 1912 Chastain Uleta Fay
3-N 22 1913 Hill Ronald C.
3-N 22 1914 Hill Daniel C.
3-N 22 1915 Hill Alice R.
3-N 22 1916 Stricklin Jerrell Jewett "Unkie"
3-N 22 1917 Swart Viola P.
3-N 22 1918 Swart John T.
3-N 22 1919 Anderson Ray Kenneth
3-N 23 1920 Sorrell Lavonia B.
3-N 23 1921 Sorrell William R.
3-N 23 1922 Young Charlie D.
3-N 23 1923 Snow Vera Young
3-N 23 1924 Snow Fletcher M.
3-N 23 1925 Nichols Eric James
3-N 23 1926 A'Hearn Bryan Lewis
3-N 24 1927 Davis Jewel E.
3-N 24 1928 Davis Beulah T.
3-N 24 1929 Whitaker Willie
3-N 24 1930 Lawrence Robert Lunsford
3-N 24 1931 Lawrence Melba Modena Reid
3-N 24 1932 Reid  John Kenneth
3-N 24 1933 Reid  Frances
3-N 25 1934 Sharp Mary E. "Babe"
3-N 25 1935 Sharp Paul William
3-N 25 1936 Campbell Willie G.
3-N 25 1937 Ponder Christene
3-N 25 1938 Ponder Robert Ray
3-N 25 1939 Hood James Perry
3-N 25 1940 Hood Ruby Jo
3-N 25 1941 Troutwine Steven Dwane
3-N 25 1942 Welty Riley E.
3-N 26 1943 Anderson Volen Glenn "Boady"
3-N 26 1944 Anderson Oleta Faye "Mawie"
3-N 26 1945 Benson Drewey Alan
3-N 26 1946 Benson Oleta Fay
3-N 26 1947 Gooch Guy Lester
3-N 26 1948 Nivens Kyle Benton
3-N 27 1949 Cherry Charles Henry
3-N 27 1950 Cherry Margaret Sue
3-N 27 1951 Barnett Vivian Simmons
3-N 27 1952 Barnett Carl Vain
3-N 27 1953 Reed   John W.
3-N 27 1954 Andrews Rickey
3-N 27 1955 Mowery Betty
3-N 27 1956 Bettis Tella Ruth
3-N 27 1957 Freeman Jamie Ranee
3-N 28 1958 Smith Thelma F.
3-N 28 1959 Smith Johnie E.
3-N 28 1960 Hardee Leona Irene
3-N 28 1961 Hardee Joe Burl
3-N 28 1962 Dart Wilma Greenwood
3-N 28 1963 Dart Clifford
3-N 29 1964 Deets Lottie E.
3-N 29 1965 Hancock Billy Ray
3-N 29 1966 Hancock Faye D.
3-N 29 1967 Hancock Meldon W.
3-N 29 1968 Hancock Chester Wayne
3-N 29 1969 Barcley Sherry Kay
3-N 29 1970 Goodwin Linda K.
3-N 29 1971 Goodwin Wm. David
3-N 29 1972 Goodwin Jeffry Mark
3-N 29 1973 Goodwin Nellie
3-N 29 1974 Goodwin Glen
3-N 30 1975 Simmons C.P.
3-N 30 1976 Simmons Latha C.
3-N 30 1977 Culley James A., Jr.
3-N 30 1978 Taylor Mamie E.
3-N 30 1979 Stansel Dora E.
3-N 30 1980 Stansel John Edd
3-N 31 1980A White Alice E. (Tootsie)
3-N 31 1981 Greenwood J.B.
3-N 31 1982 Greenwood Infant
3-N 31 1983 Proctor Anna Leam
3-N 31 1984 James Elmer J.W.
3-N 31 1985 McDowell   Tabitha E.
3-N 31 1986 McDowell    Isaac N
3-N 32 1987 Greenwood Infant
3-N 32 1988 Bates Quince O.
3-N 33 1989 Bates E.F.
3-N 33 1990 Bates Mary L.
3-N 33 1991 Bates W.W., Rev.
3-N 33 1992 Jackson Infant
3-N 33 1993 Lowry Carl L.
3-N 33 1994 Jackson Loyd W.
3-N 33 1995 Grissom Velma Marie
3-N 33 1996 Grissom Bonnie Lee
3-N 33 1997 Bull  Roberta Lynn
3-N 33 1998 Bull  Bobby Dale
3-N 34 1999 Evans Claud L.
3-N 35 2000 Phagan Sarah E.
3-N 35 2001 McDaniel  J.H.
3-N 35 2002 McDaniel  Nancy C.
3-N 35 2003 McDaniel  John H.
3-N 35 2004 McDaniel M.E.
3-N 35 2005 McDaniel A.J.
3-N 36 2006 Baker M.
3-N 37 2007 Woodson Malinda M.
3-N 38 2008 Pirtle Molly E.