Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

                                          Descendants of Edward SPICER-3963                                           
1 January 2011
======================================================================================================================
1. Edward SPICER-3963 (b.Abt 1618-,,England)
sp: Mary -3964 (b.Abt 1622)
+-2. Peter SPICER-3948 (b.Abt 1644-,,England d.1696-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
sp: Mary BUSECOT-3945 (b.1648-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.15 Dec 1670 d.1714-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|-3. Edward SPICER-3913 (b.1674-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Aft 1731-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| sp: Catherine STONE-3914 (b.22 Aug 1674-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.1694)
| |-4. Caturn SPICER-3915 (b.6 Oct 1696-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| |-4. John SPICER-3916 (b.1 Jan 1697/1698-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.28 Aug 1753-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Mary GEER-3922 (b.14 May 1701-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.22 Oct 1720 d.Aft 1744-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Edward SPICER-1147 (b.4 Apr 1722-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 18 Jan 1797-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Hannah BILL-41487 (b.30 Sep 1725-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.17 Oct 1743 d.Bef 1761-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Silas SPICER-41473 (b.22 Jan 1744/1745-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Hannah DRAPER-41460 (d.Aft 1788)
| | | | |-7. Silas Draper SPICER-40376 (b.4 Jul 1765-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.20 Oct 1813-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Nancy FISH-40362 (b.17 Nov 1773-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA m.11 Apr 1791 d.4 Apr 1839)
| | | | |-7. William Draper SPICER-40364 (b.18 Mar 1767-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.15 Oct 1829-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Hannah LEEDS-40365 (b.25 May 1765-Leeds,,England m.20 Jan 1788 d.26 Mar 1842-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Gideon Leeds SPICER-47995
| | | | | | sp: Hannah GREENE-217348
| | | | | |-8. Gurdon SPICER-47996
| | | | | | sp: Sarah KEEP-217350
| | | | | |-8. James SPICER-47997
| | | | | |-8. William D. SPICER-47998 (b.1790-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Abt 1840-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Naomi TARBOX-49574 (b.21 Jul 1804-Biddeford,York,Maine,USA m.11 Nov 1819 d.12 May 1874-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Samantha SPICER-49575
| | | | | | | sp: William RICE-217373
| | | | | | |-9. William Miner SPICER-49576 (b.1824 d.1894)
| | | | | | | sp: Maria BROCKETT-75496 (b.1822 d.1903)
| | | | | | |-9. Rev. Wayne SPICER Civil War-49577 (b.10 Feb 1826-Alfred,Allegany,New York,USA d.12 Jul 1886-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Harriet LOWELL-217374 (b.24 Jul 1827 m.23 Aug 1849)
| | | | | | |-9. Sivena SPICER-49578 (b.1828-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA d.1891-Appleton,Outagamie,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Henry P. POMEROY-217376 (m.1849)
| | | | | | | |-10. Grace POMEROY-217377
| | | | | | | |-10. Henrietta POMEROY-217378
| | | | | | | | sp: MILLER-217382 (d.Bef 1898)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ethel POMEROY-217379
| | | | | | | |-10. Hugh POMEROY-217380
| | | | | | | +-10. Ralph POMEROY-217381
| | | | | | |-9. Lucy SPICER-49579 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Samuel Delancy SPICER-49580 (b.20 Aug 1832-Alfred Center,Allegany,New York,USA d.18 Jan 1901-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth O'BRYEN-58352 (b.15 Aug 1838-Newburgh,Orange,New York,USA m.26 Jun 1853 d.1 Apr 1882-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Florence SPICER-38358 (b.13 Apr 1854 d.2 Oct 1854)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ethel Viola SPICER-36291 (b.1 Dec 1858 d.Sep 1940)
| | | | | | | | sp: LaFayette THOMPSON-65273 (b.7 Apr 1857-Smithfield,Fayette,Pennsylvania,USA m.22 Feb 1882)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Maxwell THOMPSON-65274 (b.23 Oct 1885)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mildred Inez THOMPSON-65276 (b.12 Mar 1889)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Hazel Beatrice THOMPSON-65275 (b.29 Jul 1892)
| | | | | | | |-10. Anna Naomi SPICER-35724 (b.31 Oct 1860 d.May 1929)
| | | | | | | | sp: Albert YOUNG-65277 (b.28 Aug 1855-Atkinson,Ford,Kansas,USA m.31 Oct 1878)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Maude Elizabeth YOUNG-65278 (b.28 Jul 1880)
| | | | | | | | sp: Harry Karl WHITE-131606 (b.28 Feb 1908-Phoenix,Maricopa,Arizona,USA m.14 Nov 1900)
| | | | | | | |-10. Elmer Ellsworth SPICER-38346 (b.24 Sep 1862 d.29 Oct 1929)
| | | | | | | | sp: Etta Lucy GOWDY-65279 (m.22 Jun 1887)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Elmer Delancy SPICER-65282 (b.14 Sep 1888 d.Abt 1980-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Florence Marie SPICER-65283 (b.20 Jul 1890)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mildred Anna SPICER-65284 (b.27 Aug 1892 d.1 Jan 1950)
| | | | | | | | | sp: DALSTRAND-131607
| | | | | | | | |-11. Marion Inez SPICER-65285 (b.21 Aug 1894 d.21 Aug 1894)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Wayne McKinley SPICER-65286 (b.23 Aug 1896)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Emerson Harold SPICER-65287 (b.26 Oct 1899)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Sheridan Ellsworth SPICER-65288 (b.29 Jul 1903)
| | | | | | | |-10. Elfa SPICER-37685 (b.9 Nov 1863 d.10 May 1864-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary Estelle SPICER-37683 (b.29 Aug 1864)
| | | | | | | | sp: Arthur BAKER-65289 (b.16 May 1860 m.18 Nov 1880 d.30 Nov 1904)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ethel Elizabeth BAKER-65291 (b.18 Jan 1883)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Deforest BAKER-65290 (b.17 Apr 1884)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Edna BAKER-65292
| | | | | | | | |-11. Inez Clair BAKER-65293 (b.22 Apr 1894)
| | | | | | | | sp: John GRUNDER-131608
| | | | | | | |-10. Inez Gertrude SPICER-37682 (b.11 Jan 1868)
| | | | | | | | sp: John SWARTHOUT-65294 (m.1 Oct 1890)
| | | | | | | |-10. Phillip Sheridan SPICER-34824 (b.12 May 1870 d.3 Jun 1932-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Hattie A. PEACOCK-65295 (b.1873-Willing,Allegany,New York,USA m.26 Dec 1890 d.28 Jan 1940-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Samuel Delancy SPICER-65296
| | | | | | | | |-11. Delila Elizabeth SPICER-65297 (b.23 Jan 1896-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA d.,,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: RIVERMAN-66274
| | | | | | | | | |-12. George RIVERMAN-66275 (b.Abt 1935)
| | | | | | | | | sp: CLOWER-66276
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Lila CLOWER-66277
| | | | | | | | | sp: James Purdy BAILEY-66278 (m.14 Aug 1915)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. James Philip BAILEY-66279 (b.1 Jan 1917)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Robert Delancy SPICER-65298 (b.20 May 1901-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA d.2 Jan 1955-Long Beach,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Appolonia (Mary Pauline) FRANESKI-66280 (b.2 Feb 1902-Woonsocket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.18 Jun 1928 d.14 Mar 1968-Compton,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Dolores Lorraine SPICER-66281 (b.28 Dec 1930-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: George Leo HERRMANN-66902 (b.10 Dec 1929-Buffalo,Erie,New York,USA m.28 Jun 1952)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Eric John HERRMANN-66903 (b.29 May 1953)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Sharon BAUMAN-67756 (b.6 May 1952 m.7 Aug 1976)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Heidi Elaine HERRMANN-67757 (b.29 Jun 1977)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Brett Jospeh HERRMANN-67758 (b.12 Jul 1982)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Karl Robert HERRMANN-66904 (b.13 Oct 1954)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Karen ELKINS-67759
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Austin HERRMANN-67760
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Steven Alan HERRMANN-66905 (b.23 May 1959-Long Beach,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lidia TOTH-67761 (b.20 Oct 1964-Hatvan,Hungary m.31 Jul 1993)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Markus Alexander HERRMANN-67762 (b.11 Sep 1995)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Kristian Michael HERRMANN-67763 (b.12 Feb 1997)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Caroline Ann SPICER-66282 (b.24 Apr 1940)
| | | | | | | | | sp: William PINKERTON-67328
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Ronald PINKERTON-67329
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Michael PINKERTON-67330
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ruth Naomi SPICER-65299 (b.Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John MULLIN-66284
| | | | | | | | | |-12. John MULLIN-66283
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Tom MULLIN-66285
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Marjorie MULLIN-66286
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Ruthann MULLIN-66287
| | | | | | | | | sp: Bill SHATZEL-132451
| | | | | | | | +-11. Philip Sheridan SPICER-65300 (b.12 Feb 1911-Wellsville,Allegany,New York,USA d.18 Nov 1951)
| | | | | | | | sp: Margaret MOORE-66288
| | | | | | | | +-12. Marylyn SPICER-66289 (b.23 Jul 1932)
| | | | | | | |-10. Samuel D. SPICER-29443 (b.26 Jun 1872)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lillian CLARK-76255
| | | | | | | +-10. Matilda Elizabeth SPICER-37593 (b.25 Jan 1875 d.24 Nov 1898)
| | | | | | | sp: Eugene TERRY-76256 (b.6 May 1872-Hornell,Steuben,New York,USA m.24 Nov 1898)
| | | | | | |-9. Lucretia SPICER-49581
| | | | | | | sp: Charles DAVIS-75497
| | | | | | |-9. Arwilda SPICER-49584 (b.Abt 1835 d.3 Jul 1872)
| | | | | | |-9. Mercy Sophia SPICER-49582 (b.4 Jul 1836 d.8 Apr 1869)
| | | | | | | sp: John MCGONEGAL-75498
| | | | | | +-9. Ladora SPICER-49583 (b.Abt 1839 d.28 Mar 1875)
| | | | | | sp: William B. LISK-217383 (b.7 Feb 1798-Berkshire,Berksihre,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Deborah Leeds SPICER-47999 (b.15 Apr 1792-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.16 May 1862-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Daniel BENNETT-64106 (b.16 Feb 1793-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA m.27 Aug 1815 d.12 Apr 1864)
| | | | | |-8. Mercy Ann SPICER-48000 (b.6 Oct 1796-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1869)
| | | | | | sp: Jeremiah WILSON-217351 (b.15 Feb 1796 m.13 Sep 1818 d.1867)
| | | | | sp: Margaret WILLIAMS-40366 (m.1799)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah SPICER-48001
| | | | | | sp: Alonzo AVERY-217352
| | | | | |-8. Adah SPICER-48002
| | | | | | sp: Nathan BROWN-217353
| | | | | | |-9. Henry BROWN-217354
| | | | | | +-9. Catherine BROWN-217355
| | | | | sp: Lydia LEWIS-40367 (b.22 Mar 1781-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.28 Apr 1861)
| | | | | |-8. Margaret SPICER-48003 (b.21 Mar 1802 d.9 Nov 1830)
| | | | | | sp: TILLOTSON-217356 (m.1821)
| | | | | |-8. Priscilla SPICER-48004 (b.24 Mar 1804-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.14 Feb 1866-Sherburne,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Willis WILCOX-217357 (m.26 Sep 1824)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah SPICER-48005 (b.3 Jun 1806-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.24 Nov 1876-Smyrna,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ansel VAUGHAN-217358 (m.26 Sep 1824)
| | | | | |-8. Lydia SPICER-48006 (b.8 May 1808-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.14 Apr 1873-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Edward WILLIAMS-217359 (m.1830)
| | | | | |-8. Mary SPICER-48007 (b.5 Aug 1810-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.21 Nov 1881-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Levi JACQUITH-217360 (m.1829)
| | | | | |-8. Lucy SPICER-48008 (b.12 Sep 1812-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.2 Dec 1896-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Nathaniel SHAWLER-217361 (b.24 Apr 1798-Milton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.1837 d.23 Mar 1878)
| | | | | |-8. Rev. Andrew SPICER-48009 (b.8 Apr 1814-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA d.18 Jun 1882-Sherburne,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary Ann FOORE-217362 (b.20 Feb 1819-Mount. Morris,Livingston,New York,USA m.1 Jan 1838 d.12 Mar 1862-Sherburne,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah -217363 (m.24 Dec 1862)
| | | | | |-8. Henry SPICER-48010 (b.21 Apr 1817-Sherburne,Chenango,New York,USA d.3 Apr 1879-South Edmeston,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Eunice HOWARD-217365 (b.12 Jan 1819-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA m.31 Mar 1839)
| | | | | +-8. Stillman SPICER-48011 (b.18 Jun 1823-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA d.3 Nov 1886-Sherburne,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Jane DE GRAFFE-217366
| | | | | |-9. Emma SPICER-217367
| | | | | | sp: LOW-217368
| | | | | +-9. Mattie SPICER-217369
| | | | | sp: KIMBALL-217370
| | | | |-7. Levi SPICER-40353 (b.20 Feb 1767-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.26 Apr 1850-Groton (Noank Village),New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lavinia CHESEBROUGH-40354 (d.13 Apr 1794)
| | | | | sp: Prudence PALMER-40356 (b.5 Jun 1771-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.14 Aug 1846-Groton (Noank Village),New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Hannah SPICER-40345 (b.1768-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.9 Apr 1852-Winfield,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Thomas FISH-40346 (b.1766-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.30 Jul 1842)
| | | | |-7. Diarra SPICER-40347 (d.Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: FULLER-40349 (d.Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Alanson SPICER-40339 (b.4 Apr 1773-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1857-Willimantic,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Judith FRYE-40340 (d.16 Apr 1813-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sally SHIPMAN-40323 (b.13 Apr 1783-,New London,Connecticut,USA m.17 Jun 1813 d.1866)
| | | | |-7. Martha SPICER-40313
| | | | | sp: BARBER-40314
| | | | | sp: Caleb GREEN-40315
| | | | |-7. Catherine SPICER-40297 (b.30 Dec 1780-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.31 Mar 1818-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Solomon PENNY-40298 (b.15 Mar 1776 d.25 Mar 1841)
| | | | |-7. Mary SPICER-40302 (b.1783-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.30 May 1858-Coventry,Tolland,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Ralph CARPENTER-40290 (b.2 Aug 1777-Coventry,Tolland,Connecticut,USA m.27 Dec 1801)
| | | | |-7. Thomas Draper SPICER-40291 (b.9 Mar 1785-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.23 Jun 1870-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Abigail BUTTON-40266 (b.Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA m.31 Mar 1805 d.7 Mar 1863-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Nelson SPICER-40270 (b.28 Mar 1807-Brookfield,Madison,New York d.11 Aug 1890-Ellisburg,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Abigail CARLEY-40259 (b.3 May 1805 m.7 Nov 1825 d.31 Jan 1871-Smithville,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Benjamin Dighton SPICER-49585 (b.25 Apr 1827 d.Sep 1893)
| | | | | | |-9. Hanibel SPICER-49586 (b.20 Jun 1829 d.24 Jun 1829)
| | | | | | |-9. Thomas Draper SPICER-49587 (b.27 Dec 1830)
| | | | | | |-9. Abigail Jane SPICER-49588 (b.9 Mar 1833 d.15 Aug 1854)
| | | | | | |-9. Marrieta A. SPICER-49589 (b.4 Mar 1835)
| | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth SPICER-49591 (b.27 Nov 1836 d.1906)
| | | | | | |-9. Walter C. SPICER-49590 (b.30 Jun 1839 d.30 Nov 1839)
| | | | | | |-9. Remiro SPICER-49592 (b.25 Nov 1840-Clayton,Jefferson,New York,USA d.4 May 1926-Adams,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Theodora RICE-38640 (b.16 Mar 1845 m.8 Jun 1865 d.16 May 1903-Henderson,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Edward Grant SPICER-38625 (b.10 Apr 1866)
| | | | | | | |-10. May L SPICER-37366 (b.22 May 1867)
| | | | | | | |-10. Minnie L SPICER-15179 (b.2 Dec 1868)
| | | | | | | |-10. Flora Estella SPICER-35513 (b.23 Nov 1870)
| | | | | | | |-10. Laurentine SPICER-37603 (b.16 Oct 1872 d.30 Oct 1953-Mattydale,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Robert MULLIN-65301 (b.23 Mar 1869-Brownville,,New York,USA d.23 Jan 1929)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Robert Ray MULLIN-65302 (b.23 Aug 1894)
| | | | | | | | |-11. John H. MULLIN-65303 (b.10 Jan 1896)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Joseph Clyde MULLIN-65304 (b.11 Jan 1898)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Victor MULLIN-65305 (b.8 Sep 1901-Columbia,Lancaster,Pennsylvania,USA d.11 Feb 1972-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Clara FITZGEARLD-66290 (b.13 Apr 1907-New Haven,Oswego,New York,USA m.24 Nov 1923 d.9 Jan 1997-Wildwood,Sumter,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Ella MULLIN-66291 (b.10 Sep 1924)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Laurentine MULLIN-66292 (b.10 Aug 1927)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Roy BETTINGER-66906 (b.11 Apr 1916-Ellisburg,Monroe,New York,USA m.5 Jan 1946 d.21 Nov 1975-Watertown,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Sharon BETTINGER-66907 (b.19 May 1947)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Frank Ellis BETTINGER-66908 (b.7 Aug 1948)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Sheila Renee LABOUNTY-67764 (b.6 Oct 1950-,,Florida,USA m.5 Sep 1970)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Blaine Thomas BETTINGER-67765 (b.24 Feb 1976)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Matthew John BETTINGER-67766 (b.26 Aug 1977)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Seth Jared BETTINGER-67767 (b.28 Nov 1980)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Joy Leanne BETTINGER-67768 (b.1 Mar 1983)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Barry Keith BETTINGER-66909 (b.27 Oct 1957)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Melissa BETTINGER-66910 (b.11 May 1959)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Brenda BETTINGER-66911 (b.18 Oct 1962)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Victor MULLIN-66293 (b.22 Jun 1929)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Mary MULLIN-66294 (b.4 Jan 1934)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Clara MULLIN-66295 (b.11 Oct 1935)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Allen MULLIN-66296 (b.8 Feb 1941)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. David MULLIN-66297 (b.6 Feb 1943)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Grant E. MULLIN-65306 (b.1903)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Edison S. MULLIN-65307 (b.9 Feb 1904)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Carrie R. MULLIN-65308 (b.25 Jul 1906)
| | | | | | | |-10. Clara L. SPICER-38628 (b.30 Aug 1876)
| | | | | | | +-10. Grant Edison SPICER-35672 (b.5 Mar 1885)
| | | | | | |-9. Claresta SPICER-49593 (b.4 Jul 1843)
| | | | | | +-9. Elias B. F. SPICER-49594 (b.1 Feb 1845-Clayton,Jefferson,New York,USA d.28 Mar 1916-Whitford Corners,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Addie C. EMERSON-76259 (b.1850 m.1868 d.11 Feb 1874)
| | | | | | |-10. Beulah SPICER-76260 (b.21 Nov 1870)
| | | | | | sp: Evaline GRAVES-76261 (b.24 May 1853-Wardwell Settlement,Jefferson,New York,USA m.25 Nov 1875 d.13 Oct 1926-Pulaski,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Leon SPICER-76262 (b.1 Aug 1881-Ellisburg,Jefferson,New York,USA d.21 Apr 1959-Utica,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Paul SPICER-76263 (b.19 Dec 1884-Ellisburg,Jefferson,New York,USA d.4 Nov 1959-Pulaski,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Lewis Graves SPICER-76264 (b.6 Sep 1887-Ellisburg,Jefferson,New York,USA d.6 Apr 1958-Watertown,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Florence Emma SPICER-76265 (b.15 Oct 1891-Ellisburg,Jefferson,New York,USA d.10 Feb 1975-Pulaski,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Menzo Bruce LITTLEFIELD-131609 (b.1887 d.8 Sep 1911)
| | | | | | |-11. Corleen Evelyn LITTLEFIELD-131610 (b.9 Jun 1910-Lorraine,Jefferson,New York,USA d.18 Oct 1981-Utica,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Pearl George WILBUR-132452 (b.11 Sep 1897-Adams Center,Jefferson,New York,USA m.31 Dec 1926 d.10 Jun 1968-Utica,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Betty Arlene WILBUR-132453 (b.30 Sep 1928-Ellisbug,Jefferson,New York,USA d.5 Jul 1968-Utica,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Robert Francis DWYER-134904 (b.1925-Utica,Oneida,New York,USA m.1952 d.3 Jan 1997-Lockport,Niagara,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Mary Lourdes DWYER-134905
| | | | | | | | | sp: Stanley Ernest MARKIS-140081 (m.(div))
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Dru Stephen MARKIS-140082 (b.Utica,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Kenna-Kay WILLIAMS-140175 (b.Sanford,Seminole,Florida,USA m.(div))
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. Brandy Nicole MARKIS-140176 (b.Sanford,Seminole,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Dru Stephen, Jr. MARKIS-140177 (b.Sanford,Seminole,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Celeste Rose MARKIS-140083 (b.Utica,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Michael Patrick DWYER-134906 (b.24 Dec 1954-Utica,Oneida,New York,USA d.25 Dec 1954-Utica,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Patricia Ann WILBUR-132454
| | | | | | | +-12. George William WILBUR-132455
| | | | | | sp: William Eugene HILTON-131611 (b.27 Sep 1876-Orwell,Oswego,New York,USA m.1914 d.1951/1952-Pulaski,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-11. Eva HILTON-131612 (b.28 Jul 1919-Ellisburg,Jefferson,New York,USA d.19 Jul 1974)
| | | | | | +-11. Frieda HILTON-131613 (b.23 Jul 1924 d.15 Aug 1967)
| | | | | |-8. Eliza Betsy SPICER-40261 (b.18 Sep 1809-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA d.7 Oct 1837-Pillar Point,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Henry ADAMS-40262 (b.3 Aug 1806)
| | | | | |-8. Eri SPICER-40264 (b.3 Oct 1811-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA d.Oct 1857/1858)
| | | | | | sp: Ann CARLEY-40241
| | | | | | |-9. SPICER-217335
| | | | | | +-9. SPICER-217336
| | | | | | sp: Anson MOORE-217337
| | | | | | +-10. Carolyne MOORE-217338
| | | | | | sp: FOWLER-217339
| | | | | |-8. Silas SPICER-40245 (b.2 Jun 1814-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA d.9 Aug 1814-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Ervin SPICER Civil War-40246 (b.7 Mar 1816-,Jefferson,New York,USA d.16 Jan 1864)
| | | | | | sp: Adeline CROWELL-40237
| | | | | | sp: Maria MCCNETT-40238
| | | | | |-8. Abigail SPICER-40226 (b.20 Mar 1818-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA d.24 Apr 1891)
| | | | | | sp: Jared MAXSON-40217
| | | | | | |-9. Mansfield MAXSON-40215
| | | | | | |-9. Edward MAXSON-40201
| | | | | | +-9. Burt MAXSON-40202
| | | | | |-8. Anna SPICER-40203 (b.26 Apr 1820-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Josiah B. MANSFIELD-40205 (b.16 Sep 1816-Leroy,Genesee,New York,USA m.9 Aug 1838)
| | | | | | |-9. Ernest M. C. MANSFIELD Lt. Civil War-40175 (b.21 Nov 1843-Watertown,Jefferson,New York,USA d.29 Aug 1881-Council Bluffs,Pottawattamie,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Georgia Anna MANSFIELD-40155 (b.20 Apr 1846-Clarendon,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: George W. HEWITT-40156 (m.22 Mar 1870)
| | | | | | |-10. Ernest A. HEWITT-40157 (b.8 Jan 1871)
| | | | | | |-10. Lena M. HEWITT-40148 (b.25 Feb 1874)
| | | | | | +-10. Jesse L. HEWITT-40138 (b.10 Aug 1876)
| | | | | |-8. Dr. Cepha SPICER-40208 (b.2 Jun 1822-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: George HALL-40193 (m.22 Jun 1850 d.1868)
| | | | | |-8. Charles Alpha SPICER-40194 (b.7 Mar 1824-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: HUBBARD-40195 (b.Abt 1830 m.1846)
| | | | | |-8. Mial Elias SPICER-40190 (b.6 Aug 1826-,Jefferson,New York,USA d.1912-,Crawford,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary M. ROUSE-40191
| | | | | | +-9. Bem Daniel SPICER-46387 (b.Oct 1865-,Jefferson,New York,USA d.1938-San Jose,San Jose,California,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Edna Amelia GRUENEWALD-46388
| | | | | | |-10. Grant Raymond SPICER-46389 (b.15 Jul 1901-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA d.16 Jul 1979-Subic Naval Base (near),Phillipines)
| | | | | | | sp: Nellie Franes MARLOWE-46390
| | | | | | | |-11. Maranel SPICER-52086 (b.9 Nov 1921-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: William -52088 (m.19 Oct 1940)
| | | | | | | |-11. Earl Roger SPICER-46391 (b.9 Nov 1922-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA d.21 Mar 1949-Van Nuys,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lola Lee PITT-46392
| | | | | | | | +-12. Nancy SPICER-46393
| | | | | | | | sp: TRICE-46394
| | | | | | | |-11. Jack Marlowe SPICER-52073 (b.30 Aug 1924-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA d.Bef 1980)
| | | | | | | | sp: Pat -52075
| | | | | | | +-11. Shirley SPICER-52078 (b.13 Apr 1927-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA d.Bef 1981)
| | | | | | |-10. Earl SPICER-52082 (b.3 Oct 1905-Worden,Madison,Illinois,USA d.17 Apr 1992-Northridge,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Eleanor SPICER-52085 (b.25 Jun 1914-Worden,Madison,Illinois,USA d.12 Mar 1992-,,California,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Hannah Fish SPICER-40192 (b.1828-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA d.13 May 1854)
| | | | | sp: Corbit POTTER-40183
| | | | +-7. Eli SPICER-40267 (b.5 Apr 1788-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.19 Oct 1841-Hounsfield,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Polly SMITH-40269 (b.25 Jul 1792 d.20 Dec 1849)
| | | |-6. Katherine SPICER-41461 (b.22 Nov 1746-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Matthias AMES-41454 (b.Abt 1745 m.12 Mar 1769)
| | | | |-7. Lucendia AMES-217314 (b.4 Jun 1771)
| | | | |-7. Catherine AMES-217315 (b.25 Nov 1772)
| | | | +-7. Edward Spicer AMES-217316 (b.22 Mar 1775)
| | | |-6. Hannah SPICER-41422 (b.5 Jan 1748/1749-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Laomi CORNING-57063
| | | |-6. Priscilla SPICER-41402 (b.28 Aug 1752-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.8 Mar 1830-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Andrew LEWIS-41403 (b.8 Feb 1749 m.1770 d.15 Nov 1783-Thames River (drowned),New London,New London,Connecticut, USA)
| | | | |-7. Andrew LEWIS-41378
| | | | +-7. Lydia LEWIS-40367 (b.22 Mar 1781-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.28 Apr 1861)
| | | | sp: William Draper SPICER-40364 (b.18 Mar 1767-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.15 Oct 1829-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | |-8. Margaret SPICER-48003 (b.21 Mar 1802 d.9 Nov 1830) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Priscilla SPICER-48004 (b.24 Mar 1804-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.14 Feb 1866-Sherburne,Chenango,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Hannah SPICER-48005 (b.3 Jun 1806-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.24 Nov 1876-Smyrna,Chenango,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Lydia SPICER-48006 (b.8 May 1808-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.14 Apr 1873-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Mary SPICER-48007 (b.5 Aug 1810-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.21 Nov 1881-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Lucy SPICER-48008 (b.12 Sep 1812-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA d.2 Dec 1896-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Rev. Andrew SPICER-48009 (b.8 Apr 1814-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA d.18 Jun 1882-Sherburne,Chenango,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Henry SPICER-48010 (b.21 Apr 1817-Sherburne,Chenango,New York,USA d.3 Apr 1879-South Edmeston,Otsego,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | +-8. Stillman SPICER-48011 (b.18 Jun 1823-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA d.3 Nov 1886-Sherburne,Chenango,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | |-6. Edward SPICER-41290 (b.17 Nov 1755-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.6 Jan 1823-Plainfield,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Esther AMES-41243 (b.16 Oct 1755-,,Connecticut,USA m.7 Jan 1779 d.22 Jan 1808-Plainfield,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. David SPICER-218049 (b.22 May 1780-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Robert SPICER-218050 (b.29 Jan 1782-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.9 Feb 1851)
| | | | | sp: Sarah KENDALL-218051
| | | | |-7. Daniel SPICER-218052 (b.16 Feb 1784-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sally HALL-218053
| | | | |-7. Ezra SPICER-47072 (b.16 Jan 1786-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.3 Oct 1855-Plainfield,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Audra SMITH-217329 (m.1808)
| | | | | sp: Polly HIMES-48012 (b.14 Apr 1790-Petersboro,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.1814 d.12 Jul 1867-Berlin,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Edward Corning SPICER-48013 (b.1 Apr 1820-Plainfield,Otsego,New York,USA d.28 May 1886-Watertown,Codington,South Dakota,USA)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth GETMAN-49595 (b.5 Jul 1818-Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA m.18 Mar 1840 d.1 Nov 1846-Amboy,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Wallace Maxwell SPICER-49596 (b.14 May 1844)
| | | | | | sp: Margaret NOLAN-217375
| | | | | sp: Harriet Sophia FYLER-49597 (b.17 Jun 1820-Sullivan,Madison,New York,USA m.9 Jan 1848 d.6 Mar 1879-Manlius,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-9. William Porter SPICER-49598 (b.28 Jan 1852-Amboy,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Lorenzo Erastus SPICER-49599 (b.22 Jul 1858)
| | | | | | sp: Jane Hannah CROFT-75499
| | | | | +-9. Flora Abigail SPICER-49600 (b.16 Apr 1860-West Amboy,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Edward SPICER-218054 (b.8 Oct 1788-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.27 Oct 1871-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Abigail CORNING-218055 (m.18 Sep 1813 d.31 May 1862)
| | | | |-7. Shubael SPICER-218056 (b.13 Jul 1790-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Sep 1855-Port Hope,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sally COATS-218057 (b.20 Jan 1792-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.28 Feb 1813 d.6 Jul 1856-Port Hope,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | |-7. Seth SPICER-218058 (b.5 May 1792-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.18 Oct 1876-Independence,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary WORDEN-218059 (b.1790-Petersburgh,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.1812 d.26 Mar 1866-Independence,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Russell SPICER-218060 (b.10 Mar 1795-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.25 Jun 1796)
| | | | sp: Deborah BROWN-41246 (b.Abt 1756 m.1 Sep 1808 d.1 Jun 1846-Plainfield,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Esther SPICER-218061 (b.15 Oct 1810-Plainfield,Otsego,New York,USA d.6 Sep 1864)
| | | | | sp: William COLLINS-218062
| | | | | +-8. Edward Gillespie COLLINS-218063 (b.28 Jun 1844 d.30 Dec 1873)
| | | | | sp: Lucy LEWIS-218064 (m.30 Jun 1873)
| | | | |-7. Deborah SPICER-218065 (b.11 May 1813-Plainfield,Otsego,New York,USA d.25 Mar 1820)
| | | | |-7. Miner SPICER-218066 (b.31 Jan 1815-Plainfield,Otsego,New York,USA d.21 Jul 1896-Brookfield,Madison,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary Ann MCFARLAND-218067 (m.Oct 1842 d.11 Sep 1895-Unadilla Forks,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | +-7. Sarah Jane SPICER-218068 (b.27 Jan 1817-Plainfield,Otsego,New York,USA d.24 Feb 1888)
| | | | sp: William H. WILCOX-218069 (m.20 Nov 1853)
| | | |-6. Mary SPICER-41237 (b.Abt 1757-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Roswell BUTTON-41113 (b.1746 m.14 Jan 1776 d.16 Jun 1829-Preston City,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Barthena BUTTON-218070 (b.1 Apr 1776-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.26 Mar 1858-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: John CHAPMAN-218071 (b.1775 m.18 Oct 1795 d.7 Aug 1844)
| | | | |-7. Clarissa BUTTON-218072 (b.9 May 1777-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.7 Nov 1866-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Isaac AVERY-218073 (m.8 Jan 1797)
| | | | |-7. Gilbert BUTTON-218074 (b.23 Nov 1778-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 Sep 1858)
| | | | | sp: Lydia WITTER-218075
| | | | +-7. Sabra BUTTON-218076 (b.1780 d.1873)
| | | | sp: Jasper GIDDINGS-218077 (m.12 Jan 1827)
| | | | sp: ROSE-218078
| | | | sp: WILLIAMS-218079
| | | |-6. Abigail SPICER-46726 (b.10 May 1759-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1 Jul 1841-Berlin,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: David KENDALL-46727 (b.24 Jun 1743-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Abigail ALLYN-41119 (b.25 Jun 1737-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.18 Oct 1761 d.18 Oct 1798-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Lydia SPICER-41105 (b.10 Aug 1762-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.28 Jul 1827-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Roswell BUTTON-41113 (b.1746 d.16 Jun 1829-Preston City,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Roswell BUTTON-218080 (b.Jan 1784 d.1818)
| | | | | sp: Lydia AVERY-218081 (b.May 1786 m.11 Jan 1807 d.24 Jul 1866)
| | | | |-7. Allyn BUTTON-218082 (b.1786 d.9 Oct 1832)
| | | | | sp: Anna WITTER-218083 (m.30 Aug 1812)
| | | | |-7. Charles BUTTON-218088 (b.1788 d.Hampton,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lucy THURSTON-218089
| | | | | sp: Elethea HOLT-218090
| | | | |-7. Avery BUTTON-218084
| | | | | sp: Hannah WITTER-218085
| | | | |-7. Lydia BUTTON-218086 (b.13 Sep 1794 d.10 Dec 1856-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: John STARKWEATHER-218087 (m.14 Sep 1817)
| | | | |-7. Polly BUTTON-218091 (d.East Great Plains,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Taylor THURSTON-218092
| | | | |-7. Samuel BUTTON-218093 (d.Jewett City,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Abigail BUTTON-218094
| | | | | sp: Stephen MAPLES-218095 (d.1843/1844)
| | | | +-7. Henry BUTTON-218096 (d.Died Young)
| | | |-6. Benjamin Clay SPICER-41109 (b.18 Dec 1763-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.6 Sep 1834-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth SPICER-41101 (b.25 Jul 1764 m.23 Jul 1786)
| | | | |-7. Lydia SPICER-218097 (b.10 May 1787-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Moses PERKINS-218098
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | sp: Russell PERKINS-218099
| | | | |-7. Alithea SPICER-218100 (b.25 Nov 1788-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Allyn SPICER-218101 (b.24 Sep 1791-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Feb 1858-Mystic,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Anna WILLIAMS-218102 (m.4 Dec 1825 d.25 Jan 1864)
| | | | |-7. Benjamin SPICER-218103 (b.19 Sep 1793-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.3 Jun 1854-Jewett City,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Clarissa ALLYN-218104 (b.20 Sep 1803-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.24 Mar 1817 or 1818 d.17 Apr 1871-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Samuel SPICER-218105 (b.11 Apr 1795-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Mar 1868-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | sp: Betsey CORD-218106
| | | | |-7. Edward SPICER-218107 (b.12 Jul 1798-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Dec 1876-Norton,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Asenath HINSDALE-218108 (b.28 Apr 1803-Torrington,Litchfield,Connecticut,USA m.17 Apr 1828 d.8 Jul 1833-Norton,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lucy HOPKINS-218109 (b.9 Sep 1807 d.8 Nov 1839-Norton,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Anna JUDSON-218110 (b.16 Sep 1809 m.30 Mar 1840 d.26 Aug 1876)
| | | | |-7. Betsey SPICER-218111 (b.12 Aug 1799-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 Mar 1864)
| | | | | sp: Christopher BROWN-218112 (m.10 Dec 1824)
| | | | |-7. Sabra SPICER-218113 (b.11 Oct 1801-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Charles C. SPICER-218114 (b.22 May 1804-,,Connecticut,USA d.24 Feb 1876-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lucy WHITTLESEY-218115 (b.Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.17 Jul 1865)
| | | | | sp: Julia -218116 (m.8 Oct 1865)
| | | | |-7. Caroline Elizabeth SPICER-218118 (b.13 Mar 1807-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.23 Dec 1875-Tafftville,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Otis HORTON-218119 (b.26 Aug 1805 d.4 Aug 1884)
| | | | +-7. Austin SPICER-218120 (b.23 Jun 1810-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.27 May 1877-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary Ann POOL-218121
| | | | sp: Patience Esther LAMB-218122 (b.Abt 1816 m.1 Feb 1854 d.13 Apr 1900)
| | | |-6. Joseph SPICER-7828 (b.14 Sep 1765-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 Dec 1842-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Fanny THURSTON-217273 (m.10 Nov 1793)
| | | | sp: Mary SAUNDERS-41077 (b.12 Oct 1774 m.6 Mar 1796 d.5 Oct 1843-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Joseph SPICER-218125 (b.9 Mar 1797-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Sep 1876-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Content POTTER-218126 (b.9 Aug 1797-Potter Hill,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.12 Nov 1818 d.19 Dec 1887)
| | | | |-7. Fanny SPICER-218127 (b.26 Apr 1799-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Nov 1893-Greenmanville,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Peleg Congdon CLARKE-218128 (b.31 Jul 1796-Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA m.6 Oct 1816 d.5 Jun 1883-Greenmanville,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Hon. George Thurston SPICER-26654 (b.4 Aug 1802-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.17 Aug 1879-"Fort Hill",Pawtuxet,Kent,Rhode Island, USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary Sheldon ARNOLD-25082 (m.3 Oct 1833)
| | | | | +-8. William Arnold SPICER-24946 (b.2 Apr 1845-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1913)
| | | | | sp: Anna Eliza CARPENTER-26496 (b.9 Sep 1848-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.18 Oct 1871)
| | | | | +-9. George Thurston SPICER-23175 (b.28 Jul 1874-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Jul 1926-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Harriet HOPKINS SESSIONS-25676 (b.9 Sep 1848-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.15 Dec 1909)
| | | | | |-10. Eleanor SPICER-24625
| | | | | +-10. George Thurston Jr. SPICER-25946
| | | | |-7. John W. SPICER-218129 (b.26 Aug 1804-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lucretia THURSTON-218130
| | | | +-7. Abby SPICER-218131 (b.8 Jul 1808-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.27 Jan 1867-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: John Segar CHAMPLIN-218132 (b.29 Oct 1811-Lebanon,New London,Connecticut,USA m.6 Feb 1836 d.14 Mar 1883-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. John SPICER-41079 (b.14 Aug 1770-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.2 Mar 1856-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth LATHAM-40963 (b.23 Jul 1774-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.7 Sep 1794 d.10 Jun 1859-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Prudence SPICER-218133 (b.1 May 1795-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.21 May 1864)
| | | | | sp: Erastus DENISON-218134 (m.25 Jun 1815)
| | | | |-7. Abigail SPICER-218137 (b.21 Aug 1797-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.25 Dec 1849)
| | | | | sp: James GALLUP-218138 (b.25 Nov 1793-Agawam,Hampden,Massachusetts,USA m.5 Jun 1820 d.7 Aug 1869-Mystic,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Isaac SPICER-218139 (b.19 Sep 1799-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.30 Nov 1861-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Margaret SHORT-218140 (m.28 Sep 1823)
| | | | |-7. John Seabury SPICER-218141 (b.30 Apr 1802-,,Connecticut,USA d.Sep 1829)
| | | | |-7. Fanny SPICER-218142 (b.30 Aug 1804-,,Connecticut,USA d.11 Mar 1894)
| | | | |-7. Gurdon Bill SPICER-218143 (b.14 Nov 1806-,,Connecticut,USA d.8 Sep 1816-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Mary Avery SPICER-218144 (b.28 Mar 1809-,,Connecticut,USA d.9 Jul 1824)
| | | | |-7. Edmund SPICER-218145 (b.11 Jan 1812-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1 May 1890-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Bethia Williams AVERY-218146 (b.28 May 1817-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.16 Nov 1836 d.7 Mar 1886)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth SPICER-218147 (b.21 Feb 1815-,,Connecticut,USA d.28 Jun 1854)
| | | | | sp: Jacob L. GALLUP-218148 (b.27 Nov 1818 m.14 Apr 1841 d.11 Dec 1877)
| | | | | |-8. Fanny E. GALLUP-218151 (b.21 Sep 1842 d.2 May 1861)
| | | | | +-8. GALLUP-218152 (b.11 Aug 1848 d.19 Aug 1848)
| | | | +-7. Cynthia SPICER-218153 (b.5 Sep 1817 d.28 Feb 1818)
| | | +-6. Major Miner SPICER-40858 (b.29 May 1776-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.11 Sep 1855-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | sp: Cythnia ALLYN-40855 (m.1797 d.10 Sep 1828-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | |-7. Avery SPICER-218154 (b.26 Oct 1799-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 May 1881-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Harriet KING-218155
| | | |-7. Lucinda SPICER-218156 (b.8 Feb 1801-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.25 Oct 1863-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Stephen AYRES-218157 (m.1820d.,,California,USA)
| | | |-7. Cynthia SPICER-218158 (b.21 May 1803-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.11 Sep 1860-Coventry,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Jonah ALLEN-218159 (b.14 Oct 1798-,Tompkins,New York,USA m.12 May 1821 d.15 May 1874-Coventry,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | |-7. Phoebe SPICER-218160 (b.12 Dec 1804-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA d.10 Jan 1878-Coventry,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Levi ALLEN-218161 (m.1823)
| | | |-7. Temperance SPICER-218162 (b.15 Oct 1807-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.20 Apr 1891-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Talmon BEARDSLEY-218163 (b.22 Dec 1799-Delaware,Delhi,New York,USA d.18 Jul 1891-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | |-7. Emily SPICER-218164 (b.8 Aug 1809-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Itheal MILLS-218165 (b.Goshen (Of),Orange,New York,USA m.1 Nov 1827)
| | | |-7. Lydia SPICER-218166 (b.16 Feb 1811-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Cleveland,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Warren H. SMITH-218167 (b.23 Oct 1812 m.Oct 1834 d.4 Sep 1865)
| | | |-7. Miner Allen SPICER-218168 (b.20 Mar 1813-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA d.22 Jul 1842-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Dorinda BEARDSLEY-218169
| | | |-7. Hiram Jefferson SPICER-218170 (b.24 Oct 1816-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA d.23 Apr 1903-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Marilla A. KING-218171 (m.21 Feb 1839 d.19 Jan 1861)
| | | | sp: Cerenia L. DeLasknett KING-218172 (m.29 Aug 1861 d.24 Mar 1904)
| | | sp: Hannah ALLYN-40856 (m.Mar 1829 d.Mar 1856-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | |-5. John SPICER-40780 (b.17 Feb 1723/1724-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.28 Jun 1769-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Mercy CHAPMAN-40783 (b.13 Oct 1723-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.25 Oct 1744 d.21 Sep 1812)
| | | |-6. Mercy SPICER-217715 (b.4 Aug 1745-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.7 Dec 1745-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Mary SPICER-217716 (b.28 Jan 1746/1747-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Jan 1750-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. John SPICER-46729 (b.20 Apr 1749-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.8 Oct 1826-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary PARK-47081 (b.1 Dec 1756-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.29 Dec 1774 d.19 Jul 1839-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Mary SPICER-218176 (b.24 Nov 1775-,New London,Connecticut,USA d.16 Jun 1866-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Hannah SPICER-218177 (b.17 Dec 1777-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.18 May 1848-Greenville,Norwich,New London,Connecticut, USA)
| | | | | sp: Christopher BROMLEY-219600 (m.3 Dec 1799 d.15 Apr 1852)
| | | | |-7. James Park SPICER-47082 (b.30 Nov 1779-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 Apr 1867-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lydia PRIDE-48014 (b.2 Jan 1778-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA m.28 Dec 1801 d.3 Jan 1812-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. William SPICER-219604 (b.9 Feb 1803 d.9 Sep 1869-Jewett City,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Polly PARTRIDGE-219605
| | | | | |-8. John Grant SPICER-48015 (b.26 Nov 1804 d.1882)
| | | | | | sp: Clarissa KIMBALL-64108
| | | | | |-8. Herbert Pride SPICER-218225 (b.17 Nov 1806)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah SPICER-218224 (b.12 Oct 1804-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Corinda GORE-219606
| | | | | | sp: Catherine BRIGGS-219607
| | | | | |-8. Lydia SPICER-219609 (b.21 Jul 1809 d.25 Mar 1879)
| | | | | | sp: Ira JUDD-219610 (m.29 Mar 1851)
| | | | | |-8. Mary SPICER-219611 (b.21 Nov 1811 d.11 May 1895)
| | | | | | sp: Francis AVERILL-219612 (b.Jewett City (Of),New London,Connecticut,USA m.12 Feb 1832)
| | | | | sp: Eunice PRIDE-218178 (b.18 Dec 1775 m.1812 d.25 May 1867-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Abigail SPICER-219613 (b.1813 d.21 Jan 1904)
| | | | | | sp: Jacob MERKLEIN-219614 (m.29 Jan 1854)
| | | | | |-8. Sarah SPICER-219615 (b.1814 d.3 Aug 1898)
| | | | | | sp: Henry Butler BENJAMINS-219616 (b.1816 m.29 Nov 1838 d.17 Oct 1903)
| | | | | |-8. James SPICER-219617 (b.25 Jun 1817)
| | | | | | sp: Susan GRISWOLD-219618
| | | | | +-8. Charles SPICER-219619 (b.31 Jan 1820)
| | | | | sp: Lucy DENNIS-219620
| | | | |-7. Eunice SPICER-218179 (b.26 Feb 1782-,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Palmer STANTON-218180
| | | | | +-8. Maria STANTON-218181
| | | | | sp: BARBER-218182
| | | | +-7. Clarissa SPICER-218183 (b.30 Dec 1785-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.12 Dec 1822-Belchertown,Hampshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | sp: Randall STANTON-218184 (b.24 May 1785-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA m.24 May 1807 d.Nov 1822-Belchertown,Hampshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | |-6. Cyrus SPICER-217717 (b.13 Mar 1750-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1 Feb 1826-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary EDDY-217718 (b.16 Dec 1750-Swansea,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Jul 1771 d.21 Jul 1828-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Mary SPICER-218185 (b.31 Mar 1773-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.23 Feb 1839-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Darius THURBER-218186 (b.12 Jun 1763 m.11 Jan 1791 d.14 Apr 1839-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Capt. John SPICER-218187 (b.26 Jun 1775-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.12 Apr 1842-Pittstown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary THOMPSON-218188 (b.9 Aug 1783 m.7 Dec 1806 d.14 Jan 1870-Pittstown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Ruth SPICER-218189 (b.Feb 1778-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA d.18 Feb 1797)
| | | | |-7. Capt. Allen SPICER-218190 (b.1 Jan 1780-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Apr 1862-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah WILLIAMS-218191 (b.31 Aug 1792 m.31 Dec 1813 d.17 May 1864)
| | | | |-7. Cynthia SPICER-218192 (b.4 Mar 1782-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA d.5 May 1811)
| | | | |-7. Lieut. Cyrus SPICER-218193 (b.30 Jun 1784-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.21 Jan 1853-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Tammy CROSS-218194 (b.6 May 1790 m.18 Nov 1812 d.31 Mar 1871)
| | | | |-7. Dr. Solomon SPICER-218195 (b.5 Apr 1787-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.27 Nov 1820-,Essex,New York,USA)
| | | | +-7. Sophia SPICER-218196 (b.17 Jan 1792-Pittstown,Rensselaer,New York,USA d.24 Jan 1854)
| | | | sp: Erastus GEER-218197
| | | | +-8. Emily GEER-218200 (b.1817)
| | | | sp: Theodore C. RICHMOND-218201
| | | |-6. Molly SPICER-217719 (b.27 Jan 1753)
| | | | sp: WHITMAN-217720
| | | | +-7. Cynthia WHITMAN-217721
| | | |-6. Keziah SPICER-217722 (b.13 Mar 1755)
| | | |-6. Solomon SPICER-217723 (b.6 Oct 1757 d.11 Oct 1757)
| | | |-6. Abel SPICER-217724 (b.1 Jun 1760-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.7 Jul 1847-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Sarah PARK-217725 (b.23 May 1769-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA m.13 Nov 1788 d.27 Jul 1815-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Sarah SPICER-217920 (b.18 Oct 1789-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.25 Aug 1861-Des Moines,Polk,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | sp: Cyrus NEWTON-217919 (b.5 May 1792 m.1 Dec 1814)
| | | | |-7. Peter SPICER-218214 (b.7 Dec 1791-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.24 Jun 1873-Westminster,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary PARK-218215 (b.5 May 1795-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA m.15 Oct 1815 d.12 Nov 1881)
| | | | |-7. Park SPICER-218216 (b.23 Feb 1794-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.8 Nov 1879-Cuyler,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Adah GRISWOLD-218217 (m.30 Oct 1825 d.Abt 1878)
| | | | |-7. Abel SPICER-218218 (b.29 Jul 1796-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.24 Feb 1859-Thames River (drowned oystering),Groton,New London,Connecticut, USA)
| | | | | sp: Lucy BABCOCK-218219 (b.29 Mar 1801-Coventry,Tolland,Connecticut,USA m.23 Dec 1825 d.12 Jun 1879)
| | | | |-7. Isaac SPICER-218220 (b.7 Jan 1799-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.20 May 1856-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Francina CHAPMAN-218221 (m.25 Feb 1827 d.23 Oct 1892)
| | | | |-7. Daniel SPICER-218222 (b.23 Sep 1801-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.5 Jul 1873)
| | | | | sp: Phoebe BUTTS-218223 (m.18 Dec 1827)
| | | | |-7. Hannah SPICER-218224 (b.12 Oct 1804-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Herbert Pride SPICER-218225 (b.17 Nov 1806)
| | | | |-7. Eunice SPICER-218226 (b.20 Sep 1808-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.26 Jul 1888)
| | | | | sp: John D. KINGSLEY-218227 (m.23 Apr 1843 d.8 Apr 1899-Lebanon,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Mary SPICER-218228 (b.6 May 1813-,,Connecticut,USA d.26 Mar 1905)
| | | | | sp: Noah GATES-218229 (m.10 Dec 1848 d.15 Oct 1859)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth MORSE-217726 (b.15 May 1776 m.28 Apr 1816 d.27 Jul 1817)
| | | | |-7. SPICER-218204 (b.22 Jul 1817-,,Connecticut,USA d.22 Jul 1817-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Sarah ROSE-217727 (b.28 Jan 1777 m.18 Mar 1818 d.5 May 1874-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth SPICER-218205 (b.6 Aug 1820-,,Connecticut,USA d.8 Mar 1912)
| | | | | sp: Findley FOX-218207 (b.22 Mar 1818 m.17 Feb 1846 d.31 May 1902-South Woodstock,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Justine FOX-218210 (b.1 Oct 1847-,,Connecticut,USA d.13 Jan 1887)
| | | | +-7. Rachel SPICER-218206 (b.11 Sep 1822-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Nelson PACKER-218211 (b.27 Jul 1831 m.1 Jul 1875 d.27 Feb 1905)
| | | +-6. Mercy SPICER-217728 (b.5 Aug 1764-North Groton,New london,Connecticut,USA d.21 Feb 1842-Sweden,Monroe,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Joseph RANDALL-217729 (b.Aug 1758-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.30 Mar 1816-Murray,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Cynthia RANDALL-218296 (b.1787-Cholchester,New London,Connecticut,USA d.19 Jun 1833)
| | | |-7. Betsey RANDALL-218297 (b.11 May 1790-Cholchester,New London,Connecticut,USA d.21 Apr 1791-Cholchester,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-7. Elizabeth RANDALL-218298 (b.25 Jan 1792-Cholchester,New London,Connecticut,USA d.25 Jun 1870-Holland,,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: David MORGAN-218299 (b.19 Nov 1791-Cholchester,New London,Connecticut,USA m.26 Dec 1813d.Climax Prairie,Polk,Minnesota,USA)
| | | |-7. Joseph RANDALL-218300 (b.20 Jan 1794-Cholchester,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 May 1858-Girard,Macoupin,Illinois,USA)
| | | | sp: Laura MORGAN-218301 (b.24 Jul 1795 m.13 Feb 1814 d.29 Jun 1836-Sweden,Monroe,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Deborah Younglove WILDER-218302 (b.2 Jan 1802-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.3 Jan 1837)
| | | |-7. Albert RANDALL-218304 (b.3 May 1796-Warren,Herkimer,New York,USA d.10 Sep 1849-Hartland,Niagara,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth WELLS-218305 (b.15 Jul 1793-Cambridge,Washington,New York,USA m.2 Jul 1815 d.8 Jan 1868)
| | | +-7. John Spicer RANDALL-218306 (b.17 May 1799-Warren,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Almira Grace FANNING-218307 (b.22 Feb 1804-Pharsalia,Chenango,New York,USA m.13 May 1821)
| | |-5. Capt. Oliver SPICER-40481 (b.28 May 1726-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.11 Feb 1804-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Alethia ALLYN-40466 (b.4 Apr 1731-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.15 Aug 1749 d.19 Sep 1816-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Alithea SPICER-126253 (b.26 Feb 1749/1750-North Groton,New london,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Aaron MEECH-126252
| | | | +-7. Abel MEECH-126251 (b.10 Oct 1775-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.12 Oct 1849-Marshallville,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Charity MACK-126249 (b.5 Sep 1786-Lyme,New London,Connecticut,USA m.19 Feb 1804 d.5 Sep 1843-Marshallville,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-8. Sarah (Sally) MEECH-126254 (b.20 Feb 1814-,,New York,USA d.8 Dec 1885-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-8. Catherine A. MEECH-126255 (b.8 Aug 1819-,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.1891-Dalton,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Henry COOPER-126256 (b.1815-,,Vermont,USA m.5 Jul 1838 d.22 Aug 1905-Wooster,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-8. Althea MEECH-126257 (b.2 Aug 1805-Cayuga,Cayuga,New York,USA d.2 Feb 1892-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Samuel STANTON-126258 (b.1795-,,Pennsylvania,USA m.18 Oct 1821 d.14 Jan 1857-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-8. Mary MEECH-126259 (b.2 Feb 1807-Cayuga,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: James CAMPBELL-126260 (b.Abt 1805 m.17 Feb 1825)
| | | | |-8. Amos Spicer MEECH-126261 (b.15 Oct 1808-Cayuga,Cayuga,New York,USA d.Abt 1849)
| | | | | sp: Rachel NEWHOUSE-126262 (b.Abt 1810 m.24 Jun 1830)
| | | | |-8. William Allen MEECH-126263 (b.5 Jun 1810-Cayuga,Cayuga,New York,USA d.24 Nov 1838-Huntington,Huntington,Indiana,USA)
| | | | | sp: Catherine Ann KING-126264 (b.18 Apr 1810-,,Pennsylvania,USA m.22 Feb 1835 d.21 Dec 1897-Huntington,Huntington,Indiana,USA)
| | | | |-8. Aaron MEECH-126265 (b.5 Apr 1815-,,New York,USA d.1900-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Louisa PLUM-126266 (b.1819-,,Massachusetts,USA m.9 Aug 1835 d.22 Aug 1841-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Cordelia PLUM-126269 (b.2 Jun 1824-,,Ohio,USA d.13 Oct 1885-Streetsboro,Portage,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-8. John A. MEECH-126270 (b.15 Feb 1816-Lowell,Oneida,New York,USA d.13 Aug 1896-Pulaski Township,Williams,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lydia Ann HOUSEL-126271 (b.28 Feb 1823-,Summit,Ohio,USA m.31 Jul 1845 d.12 Jun 1856-,Fulton,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah Ann SIGLER-126272 (b.19 Oct 1833-Lewiston,Mifflin,Pennsylvania,USA d.17 May 1919-Williams Center,Williams,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-8. Abel MEECH-126273 (b.25 Aug 1817-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary COOPER-126274 (b.1832-,,Ohio,USA m.1857)
| | | | |-8. Eunice V. MEECH-126275 (b.26 Feb 1823-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.5 Jul 1904-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Hiram B. HOUSEL-126276 (b.9 Apr 1821-,Stark,Ohio,USA m.24 Jan 1844 d.Aft 1870-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-8. Betsey MEECH-126277 (b.9 Sep 1823-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.15 Dec 1903-Streetsboro,Portage,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Henry FELLSWORTH-126278 (b.1818-Windsor,Hartford,Connecticut,USA m.15 Feb 1846 d.22 Feb 1895-Streetsboro,Portage,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-8. George MEECH-126279 (b.25 Jun 1825-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.15 Nov 1857-Doylestown,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah Jane HOUSEL-126280 (b.1832-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA m.19 Dec 1849 d.2 May 1857-Doylestown,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-8. Charity MEECH-126281 (b.7 Oct 1827-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Oscar KENT-126282 (b.Abt 1825-,,Ohio,USA m.21 Sep 1846)
| | | | +-8. Hannah MEECH-126283 (b.29 Dec 1829-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.1 Feb 1917-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Daniel FULLERTON-126284 (b.8 Oct 1828-,,New York,USA m.22 Dec 1851)
| | | |-6. Mary SPICER-46730 (b.27 Feb 1751/1752-North Groton,New london,Connecticut,USA d.8 May 1812-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Abishai WOODWARD-57062 (b.1752 m.20 Mar 1774 d.10 Apr 1809-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Polly WOODWARD-218308 (b.21 Aug 1774)
| | | | |-7. Alithea WOODWARD-218309 (b.11 Jan 1776)
| | | | | sp: PACKWOOD-218310
| | | | |-7. Alice WOODWARD-218311 (b.3 Mar 1778)
| | | | | sp: PACKWOOD-218312
| | | | |-7. Amos WOODWARD-218313 (b.25 Jan 1780 d.21 Feb 1841)
| | | | | sp: Rachel Shepard SAVAGE-218314 (m.1805)
| | | | |-7. Anna WOODWARD-218315 (b.8 Nov 1781 d.Died Young Probably)
| | | | |-7. Polla WOODWARD-218316 (b.11 Mar 1784)
| | | | |-7. Betsey WOODWARD-218317 (b.26 Mar 1786 d.1817)
| | | | | sp: George SHEFFIELD-218318 (b.New London (Of),New London,Connecticut,USA m.1813)
| | | | |-7. Abishai WOODWARD-218319
| | | | |-7. William WOODWARD-218320
| | | | |-7. Eben WOODWARD-218321
| | | | |-7. Hattie WOODWARD-218322 (d.Died Young Probably)
| | | | |-7. Mary WOODWARD-218323 (d.,,New York,USA)
| | | | +-7. Gurdon WOODWARD-218324 (b.21 Feb 1795 d.8 Dec 1874)
| | | | sp: Mary Shepard SAVAGE-218325 (m.14 Apr 1819)
| | | | |-8. Lucy WOODWARD-218326
| | | | |-8. Abishai WOODWARD-218327
| | | | |-8. Amos WOODWARD-218328
| | | | |-8. William WOODWARD-218329
| | | | |-8. Mary WOODWARD-218330
| | | | |-8. Rachel WOODWARD-218331
| | | | +-8. Julia WOODWARD-218332
| | | |-6. Martha SPICER-217731 (b.30 Mar 1755 d.Nov 1779-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Deborah SPICER-217730 (b.26 Apr 1757 d.Feb 1776)
| | | |-6. Capt. Amos SPICER-217732 (b.20 Feb 1762-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.6 Sep 1830-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Eunice -217733 (b.Abt 1760 d.14 Oct 1822-Akron (near),Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | |-7. Sarah SPICER-219410
| | | | | sp: WILLIAMS-219411
| | | | |-7. Althea SPICER-219412
| | | | |-7. Clarissa SPICER-219413
| | | | |-7. Pamelia SPICER-219414
| | | | |-7. Amos SPICER-219415 (b.19 Feb 1792-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA d.5 Apr 1856-Middleburgh,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lucretia HAMLIN-219416 (b.2 Nov 1795 m.11 Apr 1813 d.Apr 1871)
| | | | |-7. Oliver SPICER-219417
| | | | |-7. Pierpont SPICER-219418
| | | | |-7. Eunice SPICER-219419
| | | | | sp: Barney WILLIAMS-219420
| | | | | +-8. Oliver WILLIAMS-219421 (d.1834)
| | | | |-7. Thomas J. SPICER-219422 (b.1803 d.Jan 1805)
| | | | +-7. Martha SPICER-219423 (b.1824 d.16 Aug 1826)
| | | |-6. Elizabeth SPICER-41101 (b.25 Jul 1764)
| | | | sp: Benjamin Clay SPICER-41109 (b.18 Dec 1763-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.23 Jul 1786 d.6 Sep 1834-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Lydia SPICER-218097 (b.10 May 1787-,,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Alithea SPICER-218100 (b.25 Nov 1788-,,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Allyn SPICER-218101 (b.24 Sep 1791-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Feb 1858-Mystic,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Benjamin SPICER-218103 (b.19 Sep 1793-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.3 Jun 1854-Jewett City,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Samuel SPICER-218105 (b.11 Apr 1795-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Mar 1868-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Edward SPICER-218107 (b.12 Jul 1798-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Dec 1876-Norton,Summit,Ohio,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Betsey SPICER-218111 (b.12 Aug 1799-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 Mar 1864) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Sabra SPICER-218113 (b.11 Oct 1801-,,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Charles C. SPICER-218114 (b.22 May 1804-,,Connecticut,USA d.24 Feb 1876-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Caroline Elizabeth SPICER-218118 (b.13 Mar 1807-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.23 Dec 1875-Tafftville,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | +-7. Austin SPICER-218120 (b.23 Jun 1810-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.27 May 1877-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | |-6. Oliver SPICER-217734 (b.20 Nov 1766-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 Nov 1839-Preston,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Eunice TYLER-217735 (b.20 Sep 1768-Preston,New Haven,Connecticut,USA m.31 Dec 1789 d.16 Feb 1849-Preston,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Eunice Tyler SPICER-219426 (b.7 Oct 1790 d.18 Jul 1847-East Haddam. Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Henry HARRIS-219427 (d.Drowned At Sea)
| | | | | sp: Ephraim MEECH-219428 (b.9 Nov 1790 m.2 Jan 1822 d.22 Aug 1863-East Haddam. Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Oliver SPICER-219429 (b.9 Apr 1792 d.17 Jul 1793)
| | | | |-7. Lucinda SPICER-219430 (b.4 May 1794 d.7 Apr1878-Cornwall,Litchfield,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Joseph D. UTLEY-219431 (m.23 Apr 1820)
| | | | | sp: Capt. Bartlett W. HOLMES-219432 (m.30 Dec 1840)
| | | | | sp: Charles TILLINGHAST-219433
| | | | |-7. Alura SPICER-219434 (b.23 Apr 1797-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.4 Sep 1878)
| | | | | sp: Robert MINER-219435 (b.7 Mar 1789-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA m.24 Dec 1816)
| | | | |-7. Athalia SPICER-219436 (b.14 Oct 1800-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Jun 1882)
| | | | | sp: Alfred KINNEY-219437 (m.22 Sep 1829 d.Oct 1888)
| | | | |-7. Diana SPICER-219438 (b.25 Mar 1804-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1834-Conewango,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Asa KINNEY-219439 (m.15 Sep 1830)
| | | | +-7. Joseph SPICER-219440 (b.12 Aug 1809 d.14 Oct 1810)
| | | |-6. Lucy SPICER-217736 (b.2 May 1770-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Sep 1813-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Jonas GRAY-217737
| | | | |-7. Philip GRAY-219444
| | | | |-7. Winthrop GRAY-219445
| | | | |-7. Oliver GRAY-219446
| | | | |-7. Abishai GRAY-219447
| | | | |-7. Hannah GRAY-219448
| | | | |-7. Mary GRAY-219449
| | | | +-7. Althea GRAY-219450
| | | |-6. Deborah SPICER-217738 (b.1771 d.Feb 1801)
| | | | sp: Robert FORSYTH-217739
| | | +-6. Jerusha SPICER-57061 (b.9 Jul 1774 d.Bef 24 May 1799)
| | | sp: William HOLDRIDGE-57060
| | | +-7. Hannah HOLDRIDGE-217312 (b.5 Jul 1796)
| | |-5. Abigail SPICER-40463 (b.16 Dec 1729-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1803-Griswold,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Daniel Jr. GEER-40452 (b.5 Nov 1727-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA m.31 May 1750)
| | | |-6. Roger GEER-46731 (b.18 May 1753-Griswold,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Keziah TUCKER-57059 (m.24 Nov 1774)
| | | | |-7. Daniel GEER-219451 (b.6 May 1776)
| | | | | sp: Sarah GEER-47075 (b.1779)
| | | | |-7. Cyrus GEER-219452
| | | | | sp: Polly LATHROP-219453
| | | | |-7. James GEER-219454
| | | | | sp: Mary GEER-47076 (b.11 Jan 1784 m.25 Nov 1802)
| | | | |-7. Elisha GEER-48016
| | | | | sp: Penelope DAVIS-48017
| | | | |-7. Eunice GEER-48018
| | | | | sp: Cyrus DAVIS-219455
| | | | |-7. Keziah GEER-219456
| | | | | sp: STACKHOUSE-219457
| | | | +-7. Abby GEER-219458
| | | | sp: NEWTON-219459
| | | |-6. Robert GEER-46732 (b.25 Nov 1754 d.1837)
| | | | sp: Salvina GATES-57058
| | | |-6. Nathan GEER-46733 (b.12 Dec 1756-Griswold,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary GATES-47074 (m.1 Oct 1778)
| | | | |-7. Sarah GEER-47075 (b.1779)
| | | | | sp: Daniel GEER-219451 (b.6 May 1776)
| | | | |-7. Mary GEER-47076 (b.11 Jan 1784)
| | | | | sp: James GEER-219454 (m.25 Nov 1802)
| | | | |-7. Lucy GEER-47077 (b.27 May 1787)
| | | | | sp: Vaniah ABELL-219461
| | | | |-7. Abby GEER-47079 (b.15 Apr 1791 d.Griswold,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Elijah WEEDEN-41076
| | | | |-7. Alathea GEER-47078 (b.28 Nov 1793)
| | | | | sp: Joseph PHILLIPS-219462 (d.,Erie,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | |-7. Nathan GEER-47080 (b.5 Sep 1797-Griswold,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Aug 1882)
| | | | | sp: Priscilla L. STODDARD-48019 (b.Abt 1788 m.5 Feb 1824 d.1890)
| | | | | |-8. Nathan GEER-48020 (b.8 Apr 1825)
| | | | | | sp: Mary -64109
| | | | | |-8. Robert GEER-48021 (b.19 Mar 1828)
| | | | | | sp: Elizabeth CHAPMAN-219623
| | | | | |-8. Joseph GEER-48022 (b.9 Apr 1831)
| | | | | | sp: Flora ALLYN-219624
| | | | | +-8. Mary Ann GEER-48023
| | | | | sp: Charles CONGDON-219625
| | | | sp: Olive GATES-217740
| | | |-6. Abel GEER-46734 (b.27 May 1759-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth CARLISLE-46735 (b.,,New York,USA)
| | | |-6. Jacob GEER-46736 (b.1760)
| | | | sp: Tammy PARTRIDGE-57057
| | | |-6. Abigail GEER-46737 (b.1767 d.1809)
| | | | sp: Stephen HERRICK-47083 (b.1767)
| | | | |-7. Sallie HERRICK-47084 (b.1789)
| | | | |-7. Mary HERRICK-47085 (b.1791)
| | | | |-7. Edith HERRICK-47086 (b.1793)
| | | | |-7. Nancy HERRICK-47087 (b.1795)
| | | | |-7. Rebecca HERRICK-47088 (b.1797)
| | | | |-7. Robert HERRICK-47089 (b.1798)
| | | | |-7. James HERRICK-47090 (b.1799 d.1863)
| | | | | sp: Polly BENNETT-48026 (b.1797 d.1866)
| | | | | |-8. Jane A. HERRICK-48027 (b.1820 d.1896)
| | | | | | sp: John STONE-48036 (b.1817)
| | | | | |-8. Robert Geer HERRICK-48028 (b.1822 d.1885)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah Potter WHITE-49601 (b.1827 d.1905)
| | | | | | |-9. Frederick W. HERRICK-49602 (b.1848 d.1927)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary REYNOLDS-49603 (d.1927)
| | | | | | |-9. Andrus HERRICK-49604 (b.1850 d.1851)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary S. HERRICK-49605 (b.1853 d.1934)
| | | | | | |-9. W. Lila HERRICK-49606 (b.1857 d.1920)
| | | | | | |-9. Simeon Crandall HERRICK-49607 (b.1859 d.1934)
| | | | | | | sp: Ella SOMERVILLE-37192 (b.1864 d.1954)
| | | | | | | sp: Jennie PROUTY-35984 (b.1864 d.1896)
| | | | | | | +-10. Mary Grace HERRICK-34125 (b.1887 d.1978)
| | | | | | | sp: Orange Henry UNDERWOOD-65309 (b.1884 d.1981)
| | | | | | | |-11. Ralph Herrick UNDERWOOD-65310 (b.1912)
| | | | | | | | sp: Helene SMITH-131614
| | | | | | | |-11. Ruth Jane UNDERWOOD-65311 (b.1916)
| | | | | | | |-11. John Edward UNDERWOOD-65312 (b.1921)
| | | | | | | | sp: Shelia Margaret O'HARA-65314 (b.1919)
| | | | | | | +-11. Robert James UNDERWOOD-65313 (b.1926)
| | | | | | | sp: Nancy Jane STAHL-65315 (b.1928)
| | | | | | |-9. Joel W. HERRICK-49608 (b.1863 d.1864)
| | | | | | +-9. James Geer HERRICK-49609 (b.1865 d.1953)
| | | | | | sp: Cora B. COLBURN-38680 (b.1871 d.1961)
| | | | | | |-10. Earl J. HERRICK-34116 (b.1893 d.1956)
| | | | | | | sp: Cordelia MCELROY-76266
| | | | | | |-10. Mae Irene HERRICK-36640 (b.1903 d.1923)
| | | | | | +-10. Floyd Alton HERRICK-36324 (b.1904 d.1966)
| | | | | |-8. Susan HERRICK-48029 (b.1823 d.1892)
| | | | | | sp: John WILCOX-48037 (b.1821 d.1894)
| | | | | |-8. James, Jr. HERRICK-48030 (b.1825 d.1900)
| | | | | | sp: Abigail Ainsworth SHAW-48038 (b.1823 d.1910)
| | | | | |-8. Mary HERRICK-48031 (b.1825 d.1899)
| | | | | | sp: Nelson WADE-48039 (d.1868)
| | | | | |-8. Fanny HERRICK-48032 (b.1827 d.1910)
| | | | | | sp: Albert HALL-48040 (b.1825 d.1895)
| | | | | | +-9. Jennie HALL-48041
| | | | | | sp: Jack CUNNINGHAM-34118
| | | | | | +-10. James CUNNINGHAM-34823
| | | | | |-8. Henry HERRICK-48033 (b.1834 d.1899)
| | | | | | sp: Elizabeth JARVIS-48042 (b.1834 d.1907)
| | | | | |-8. Adeline HERRICK-48034 (b.1835 d.1918)
| | | | | | sp: Walter BAKER-48043 (b.1832 d.1900)
| | | | | | +-9. Wallace BAKER-48044 (b.Abt 1851 d.1934)
| | | | | +-8. Halsey HERRICK-48035 (b.1841 d.1914)
| | | | | sp: Eleanor POTTER-48045 (b.1846 d.1907)
| | | | | +-9. Elizabeth Eleanor HERRICK-48046 (d.1939)
| | | | | sp: Walter H. PASCO-49610
| | | | | +-10. Delbert Herrick PASCO-49611
| | | | |-7. Daniel HERRICK-47091 (b.1801)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | |-8. Robert HERRICK-48024
| | | | | +-8. Harron HERRICK-48025
| | | | |-7. Thomas HERRICK-47092 (b.1803)
| | | | |-7. Malindy HERRICK-47093 (b.1805)
| | | | | sp: Edmund THOMAS-33851
| | | | |-7. John HERRICK-47094 (b.1807)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | |-8. Robert HERRICK-48047
| | | | | |-8. Lyman HERRICK-48048
| | | | | |-8. John HERRICK-48049
| | | | | |-8. Nelson HERRICK-48050
| | | | | |-8. George HERRICK-48051
| | | | | |-8. Mary HERRICK-48052
| | | | | | sp: WILSIE-64110
| | | | | |-8. Emily HERRICK-48053
| | | | | | sp: MERRITT-64111
| | | | | |-8. Jane HERRICK-48054
| | | | | +-8. Julia HERRICK-48055
| | | | +-7. Eleazer HERRICK-47095 (b.1808 d.1880)
| | | | sp: Sarah MCWAYNE-48061 (b.1807 d.1848)
| | | | |-8. Samuel W. HERRICK-48062 (b.1832)
| | | | | sp: Medora B. HORNBLOWER-49612 (b.1839)
| | | | | +-9. Veola M. HERRICK-49613 (b.1860)
| | | | | sp: Frank M. HURD-49614 (b.1855)
| | | | |-8. Sanford Eleazer HERRICK-48063 (b.1833 d.1879)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth BABCOCK-49615
| | | | | |-9. Mary HERRICK-49616
| | | | | | sp: TURNER-75500
| | | | | +-9. Hurburt HERRICK-49617
| | | | |-8. Andrew Stephen HERRICK-48064 (b.1836 d.1850)
| | | | sp: Maria PARISH-48056 (b.1821)
| | | | |-8. Sarah E. HERRICK-48057
| | | | | sp: John J. OTIS-64112
| | | | |-8. Eugene C. HERRICK-48058 (b.1850 d.1850)
| | | | |-8. Charles J. HERRICK-48059 (b.1862)
| | | | +-8. Estella Medora HERRICK-48060 (b.1868)
| | | | sp: Homer ARMSTRONG-64113
| | | |-6. Mary GEER-46738 (b.1767 d.1809)
| | | | sp: Zoath TUCKER-57056
| | | +-6. Alathea GEER-46739 (b.Aft 1769)
| | | sp: Eleazer HERRICK-46740 (b.Abt 1776)
| | |-5. Priscilla SPICER-40407 (b.Feb 1731/1732-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.25 Nov 1812-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Joseph LEE-40371 (b.1732-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA m.22 Jan 1754/1 Feb 1755 d.17 Jul 1820-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Squire LEE-217741 (b.1755-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 Apr 1828-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Abigail WILLIAMS-217742
| | | | +-7. John LEE-217743 (b.1792 d.11 May 1844)
| | | | sp: Mary PACKER-219463 (b.1799 d.1 Feb 1875)
| | | | |-8. Julia A. LEE-219464 (b.1823 d.13 Nov 1842)
| | | | |-8. Jonathan S. LEE-219465 (b.1832 d.19 Oct 1861)
| | | | +-8. Martha B. LEE-219466 (b.1834 d.31 Jul 1859)
| | | |-6. Joseph LEE-217744
| | | |-6. Sarah LEE-217745 (b.1758/1759-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.8 Feb 1837-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Robert STODDARD-217746 (b.14 Nov 1765 d.28 Sep 1847)
| | | | |-7. Joseph STODDARD-219468 (b.1780 d.19 Sep 1801)
| | | | |-7. Robert STODDARD-219469 (b.1782 d.5 May 1836)
| | | | |-7. Sally Lee STODDARD-219470 (b.1785 d.2 May 1877)
| | | | | sp: William GREEN-219471 (d.17 Dec 1853)
| | | | |-7. Squire STODDARD-219472 (b.1786 d.May 1793)
| | | | |-7. Anna STODDARD-219473 (b.1791 d.7 Feb 1838)
| | | | |-7. Billings STODDARD-219474 (b.1797 d.Feb 1798)
| | | | |-7. Russell STODDARD-219475
| | | | |-7. Erastus STODDARD-219476
| | | | +-7. Priscilla L. STODDARD-48019 (b.Abt 1788 d.1890)
| | | | sp: Nathan GEER-47080 (b.5 Sep 1797-Griswold,New London,Connecticut,USA m.5 Feb 1824 d.Aug 1882)
| | | | |-8. Nathan GEER-48020 (b.8 Apr 1825) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Robert GEER-48021 (b.19 Mar 1828) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Joseph GEER-48022 (b.9 Apr 1831) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | +-8. Mary Ann GEER-48023 (*Already Printed*)
| | | +-6. Mary LEE-217747 (b.1764)
| | | sp: Jonathan STODDARD-217748
| | | |-7. Jonathan STODDARD-217751 (b.12 Jan 1789 d.18 Aug 1843)
| | | +-7. Pollee STODDARD-217752 (b.6 Aug 1791 d.4 Dec 1867)
| | | sp: Simeon CRANDALL-217753 (b.Abt 1788 d.29 Oct 1819-At Sea)
| | |-5. Abel SPICER-40372 (b.9 Mar 1735/1736-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.3 May 1784-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Sarah ALLYN-40373 (b.20 Mar 1741-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.11 Jan 1762 d.11 Feb 1812)
| | | |-6. Sarah SPICER-217754 (b.1 Nov 1763)
| | | | sp: Elisha YORKE-217755
| | | | |-7. Elias YORKE-217756
| | | | +-7. Amy YORKE-217757
| | | | sp: Augustus FLINT-217758
| | | |-6. Phebe SPICER-217759 (b.24 Oct 1765-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Aug 1856-Windham,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: John Stanton BILLINGS-217760 (b.1 Aug 1762-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.13 Nov 1785 d.23 Aug 1842-Windham,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Eliakim BILLINGS-219477 (b.9 Aug 1788 d.18 May 1810-Lost At Sea,Enroute to Ramsgate,Isle of Thanet,Kent, England)
| | | | |-7. Sarah BILLINGS-219478 (b.23 Jan 1790 d.6 Mar 1851)
| | | | | sp: Jabez ROBINSON-219479 (m.18 Nov 1816)
| | | | | |-8. James ROBINSON-219480 (b.Abt 1826 d.1896)
| | | | | | sp: Fannie FLINT-219481
| | | | | | sp: Jane WILSON-219482
| | | | | +-8. Jane ROBINSON-219483
| | | | | sp: Chandler SMITH-219484
| | | | | +-9. George SMITH-219485
| | | | |-7. John BILLINGS-219486 (b.24 Jun 1792 d.19 May 1837-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | sp: Minerva HEBARD-219487 (m.19 Apr 1819)
| | | | | sp: Eva NAGLE-219488 (m.29 Nov 1831)
| | | | |-7. Seth BILLINGS-219489 (b.3 Oct 1795 d.6 Aug 1826)
| | | | |-7. Charles BILLINGS-219490 (b.8 Feb 1798 d.7 Oct 1868)
| | | | | sp: Hannah CLAYTON-219491 (m.5 Jul 1829)
| | | | |-7. Albert G. BILLINGS-219492 (b.8 Mar 1802 d.5 Nov 1853)
| | | | |-7. Gilbert BILLINGS-219493 (b.14 Aug 1804 d.17 Oct 1878)
| | | | | sp: Emily FOLLETT-219494 (b.2 Jan 1812 m.13 Dec 1835 d.4 Dec 1904)
| | | | |-7. Abel Spicer BILLINGS-219495 (b.19 Feb 1807 d.20 May 1854)
| | | | | sp: Mary Jane ELDER-219496
| | | | +-7. Lucien BILLINGS-219497 (b.22 Jan 1811 d.16 Feb 1841)
| | | | sp: Nancy BUCK-219498 (m.20 Mar 1834)
| | | | +-8. Ann BILLINGS-219499 (b.1836 d.1853)
| | | |-6. Eunice SPICER-217761 (b.18 Mar 1767)
| | | | sp: Samuel B. STETSON-217762
| | | |-6. Seth SPICER-217763 (b.12 Jun 1769)
| | | |-6. Anne SPICER-217764 (b.22 Sep 1771)
| | | +-6. Abel SPICER-217765 (b.12 Jun 1775 d.23 Nov 1802/4 Apr 1803-Drowned At Sea)
| | sp: Patience -217309
| |-4. Mary SPICER-3917 (b.8 May 1701-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| |-4. Anne SPICER-3918 (b.28 May 1703-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 13 May 1730)
| | sp: Peter TEFFT II-3099 (b.19 Dec 1699-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.13 Dec 1722 d.Abt Aug 1779-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-5. Peter TEFFT III-1516 (b.5 Feb 1724-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Abt 1802)
| | | sp: Sarah BARNES-3098 (b.10 Jan 1724/1725-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.12 Oct 1746 d.27 Mar 1775)
| | | |-6. Robert TEFFT-3832
| | | |-6. Rhoda TEFFT-3833
| | | |-6. Rufus TIFFT-3834 (b.Abt 1755-Smithfield/Smithville,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Dec 1820-Smithville,Providence City,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary and/or Sarah OR SARAH -62002
| | | | |-7. James TIFFT-62008 (b.1783 d.1 Aug 1874-Burrillville,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Joanna BALLOU-153454 (m.1804 d.27 Dec 1863-North Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Waity TIFFT-153981 (b.Oct 1806 d.30 Jul 1872-Franklin,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Arnold PAINE-153982 (m.1 Apr 1844)
| | | | | | sp: David CARPENTER-153983
| | | | | |-8. Sanford TIFFT-153984 (b.Nov 1808 d.30 Sep 1869-Mansfield,Tolland,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Betsey SMITH-153985 (m.Jan 1835 d.26 Dec 1903)
| | | | | | |-9. Rachel TIFFT-154432 (b.May 1835)
| | | | | | | sp: Andrew J. GURLEY-154433 (m.Feb 1865)
| | | | | | +-9. David H. TIFFT-154434 (b.Jun 1837)
| | | | | | sp: Hattie BUCKINGHAM-154435
| | | | | |-8. Burrill TIFFT-153986 (b.12 Feb 1811 d.13 Feb 1884)
| | | | | | sp: Rhoda BUFFUM-153987 (m.4 Dec 1834 d.18 Jan 1899)
| | | | | | +-9. Stephen B. TIFFT-154045 (b.25 Nov 1837)
| | | | | | sp: Juliette BOOTH-154046 (m.2 Apr 1862)
| | | | | | |-10. Eva R. TIFFT-154519 (b.2 Feb 1869)
| | | | | | | sp: Albert H. HAMMOND-154520 (m.27 Jul 1892)
| | | | | | +-10. Rufus B. TIFFT-154521 (b.21 Sep 1872)
| | | | | | sp: Minnie J. REYNOLDS-154522 (m.19 Aug 1890)
| | | | | |-8. Ransom TIFFT-153988 (b.Mar 1813 d.19 Feb 1872)
| | | | | | sp: Lucy BECKWITH-153989 (m.1837)
| | | | | |-8. Otis B. TIFFT-153990 (b.Jan 1815 d.Feb 1870)
| | | | | | sp: Lorinda GLEASON-153991 (m.1837)
| | | | | | |-9. George W. TIFFT-154436 (b.29 Jul 1838)
| | | | | | | sp: Arletta D. GOVE-154437 (m.27 Nov 1866)
| | | | | | |-9. Hiram B. TIFFT-154438 (b.3 Jul 1840)
| | | | | | | sp: Laura A. HARWOOD-154439
| | | | | | | sp: Lucy H. STEVENS-154440 (m.1877)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary A. TIFFT-154441 (b.24 Sep 1842)
| | | | | | | sp: Robert SANFORD-154442
| | | | | | |-9. William G. TIFFT-154443 (b.8 Nov 1844)
| | | | | | | sp: Frances DAVIS-154444 (m.8 Jan 1870)
| | | | | | |-9. Charles G. TIFFT-154445 (b.14 Feb 1847)
| | | | | | | sp: Jane DONALD-154446 (m.1878)
| | | | | | |-9. Lorinda H. TIFFT-154447
| | | | | | sp: Eunice CARR-154448 (m.20 Jun 1850)
| | | | | | |-9. Ellen C. TIFFT-154449 (b.14 Nov 1851 d.May 1873-Putney,Windham,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Herbert L. TIFFT-154450 (b.13 Oct 1855)
| | | | | | | sp: Hattie L. PIERCE-154451 (m.1883)
| | | | | | +-9. Franklin C. TIFFT-154452 (b.2 Aug 1858)
| | | | | | sp: Clara COFF-154453 (m.1883)
| | | | | |-8. William TIFFT-153992
| | | | | |-8. Rufus W. TIFFT-153993 (b.7 Jul 1820 d.18 Jan 1873-North Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Judith BUXTON-153994 (m.27 Aug 1838)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary Elizabeth TIFFT-154454 (b.27 Nov 1841 d.Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: James M. PHILLIPS-154455 (m.7 Apr 1859)
| | | | | | +-9. Maria Louisa TIFFT-154456 (b.8 Nov 1852 d.31 Mar 1879)
| | | | | | sp: Byron GREEN-154457 (m.17 Apr 1870)
| | | | | | sp: Samuel S. DAGGETT-154458 (m.16 Nov 1874)
| | | | | +-8. Mary Ann TIFFT-153995 (b.Dec 1826)
| | | | | sp: William GURLEY-153996
| | | | | sp: Charles GLEASON-153997
| | | | |-7. Arnold TIFFT-62009
| | | | | sp: Loren W. -153455
| | | | |-7. Sally TIFFT-62010
| | | | | sp: Thomas ENTWISTLE-153456
| | | | |-7. Elisha F. TIFFT-62003 (b.Nov 1778-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Nov 1858-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | sp: Thankful BISHOP-62012 (b.1780/1790-,,Vermont,USA m.1801)
| | | | | |-8. James TIFFT-62013
| | | | | | sp: Alice CHAFFE-62014
| | | | | |-8. Jerusha TIFFT-62015
| | | | | | sp: Tom WRIGHT-62016
| | | | | |-8. Rufus TIFFT-62017 (b.10 Aug 1801-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Sep 1875-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Jane LILLIE-62023 (b.20 Jan 1803-Bethel,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.4 Dec 1823 d.1883-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Betsey TIFFT-62024
| | | | | | | sp: John BALDWIN-62025 (m.29 Jan 1872)
| | | | | | |-9. Anna (Amy) TIFFT-62028 (b.5 Mar 1826-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.5 Jun 1891-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: George A., Sr. REED-62029 (b.15 Aug 1822-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.Abt 1842 d.May 1891-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Charles H. REED-133037 (b.28 Mar 1845-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.14 Mar 1928-Peru Township,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lois B. -133041 (b.Dec 1852-,,Vermont,USA m.Bef 1880 d.26 Dec 1928-Peru Township,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Lura J. REED-133059 (b.May 1881-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Merritt REED-133072 (b.Aug 1887-Peru Township,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. George Albee REED-133038 (b.Abt 1847-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Abby L. LATHROP-133042
| | | | | | | |-10. Merritt REED-133039 (b.Abt 1852-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Aaron REED-133040 (b.Aug 1856-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary TIFFT-62030 (b.Abt 1828-,,Vermont,USA d.6 Oct 1858-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ebenezer REED-62062 (b.Aug 1827-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.1844 d.7 Jun 1900-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Sabrina REED-62063
| | | | | | | | sp: Cortez HAMMOND-62067
| | | | | | | |-10. Everett REED-62064 (b.1845-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Jane Nancy REED-62066 (b.1846-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: John Taylor HOWARD-62069 (b.Manchester,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.1865)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Nelson Ebenezer HOWARD-133102 (b.25 Jul 1868-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.14 Apr 1949-Brattleboro,Windham,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Nellie Emma SIMMONS-133127 (b.14 Sep 1867 m.Abt 1889 d.3 Mar 1948)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Emma May HOWARD-133128 (b.10 Nov 1889-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.22 May 1949-Brattleboro,Windham,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Perley Levi JONES-133130 (b.7 Apr 1899-Townshend,Windham,Vermont,USA m.1917 d.12 Jun 1963)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Vera Marie JONES-133131 (b.24 Apr 1918 d.1 Oct 1939)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Horace A. HAMMOND-133138
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Lola May JONES-133132 (b.20 Oct 1919 d.23 Aug 1993)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Stanley ARNOLD-133133 (m.8 Feb 1941)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Maragurite Lilly JONES-133134 (b.12 Jan 1922)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Harry SHEJEN-133139 (b.1918 m.31 Jan 1941)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Harry SHEJEN-133140 (b.1941 d.1985)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: WOODWARD-133141
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. SHEJEN-133142
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Brenda SHEJEN-133143 (b.5 Dec 1944 d.10 Sep 1945)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Madalyn Evelyn JONES-133135 (b.31 Jan 1924)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Arthur CHASE-133144 (b.1921 m.16 Jul 1942 d.1986)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: GORDON-133145
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Eloise JONES-133136 (b.22 Sep 1925 d.27 Oct 1985)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Maurice Edwin JONES-133137 (b.19 Jul 1928 d.26 Nov 1984)
| | | | | | | | |-11. John M. HOWARD-133103 (b.1873-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Frank A. HOWARD-133104 (b.1877-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Doris -133105
| | | | | | | | +-11. Mary L. HOWARD-133106 (b.1883-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.24 Dec 1929)
| | | | | | | | sp: Edwin M. HARTWELL-133107
| | | | | | | +-10. Allen Henry REED-62065 (b.Abt 1852-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Juedah RUSH-62068 (b.1862-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.1877)
| | | | | | |-9. Maria TIFFT-62031 (b.1832 d.Bef 1937)
| | | | | | | sp: Royal JONES-62070
| | | | | | | +-10. Fayette JONES-62071 (b.1860 d.Nov 1883)
| | | | | | |-9. Henry TIFFT-62032 (b.1833)
| | | | | | | sp: Harriet CRANDALL-62072
| | | | | | | |-10. Albert Martin TIFFT-62073{+} (d.28 Jan 1910-)
| | | | | | | |-10. William TIFFT-62074
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary JONES-62075
| | | | | | | |-10. Lyman Curtis TIFFT-62076 (b.4 Jan 1859-,,Vermont,USA d.7 May 1926)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lorraine TOWNE-62077
| | | | | | | |-10. Sarah TIFFT-62078 (b.29 Aug 1869-Peru,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: William KENT-62080 (m.20 Jun 1891)
| | | | | | | |-10. John TIFFT-62079 (b.12 Feb 1871-Peru,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Emmett TIFFT-62081 (b.3 Aug 1879-Peru,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. TIFFT-62082 (b.1884-Peru,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Emma TIFFT-62083 (b.3 Jan 1901)
| | | | | | |-9. Martha TIFFT-62026 (b.1836-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.26 Jul 1898-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Simeon REED-62027 (b.Abt 1831-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.28 Jun 1851 d.29 Jun 1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Caroline REED-62033 (b.Abt 1852-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Daniel BALDWIN-133070 (b.Abt 1842-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Joseph BALDWIN-133071 (b.Abt 1870-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Eliza REED-133067 (b.Abt 1856-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ruth REED-133068 (b.Abt 1863-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Lydia REED-133069 (b.Abt 1871-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Moses TIFFT-62034 (b.23 May 1836-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1908-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sophronia CRANDALL-62085 (b.1841-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.30 Jul 1861 d.27 Dec 1861)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah Maria HAZELTON-62086 (b.1847-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.20 Feb 1864 d.8 Jan 1916-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Myron TIFFT-62087 (b.23 Jan 1865-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Abt 1891)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lutheria WESCOTT-62088 (b.29 Nov 1866-Manchester,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.21 Nov 1886)
| | | | | | | |-10. Edgar Farell TIFFT-62089 (b.17 Oct 1867-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.26 Oct 1959-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Jane STREETER-62090 (b.27 Feb 1869-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.2 May 1888 d.30 May 1959-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ernest TIFFT-133118 (b.15 Nov 1890-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA d.Jun 1955-New Haven,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Bessie Lulu REED-133101 (b.15 Sep 1895-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.1967)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. TIFFT-133122
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Roy TIFFT-133123 (b.14 Aug 1916-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.29 Mar 1973)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Agnes HAZELTON-133129
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Helen Marie TIFFT-133124 (b.30 Apr 1918-,,Vermont,USA d.1 May 1918-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Eleanor TIFFT-133125 (b.1920-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: DRAKE-133126
| | | | | | | | |-11. Kimball C. TIFFT-133119 (b.1892-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Grace MATSON-133120 (b.1897-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Evelyn H. TIFFT-133121 (b.1901)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary Sophriana TIFFT-62091 (b.3 Dec 1868)
| | | | | | | |-10. Merritt (Main) TIFFT-62092 (b.3 Dec 1868-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Angenette REED-62093 (b.Aug 1879-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.4 Dec 1893 d.1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Lillie M. TIFFT-133033 (b.Sep 1898-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Waldo TIFFT-62094 (b.1870-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Sarah WILLIAMS-62095
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary TIFFT-62096 (b.Feb 1871-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.4 Oct 1971-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Harry HARWOOD-62097 (b.29 Sep 1877-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1943-Williamstown,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Silas TIFFT-62098 (b.5 Nov 1873-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Delia TIFFT-62099 (b.17 Sep 1875-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1 May 1942-Bennington,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Norman MOOREHOUSE-62104 (b.1879 d.12 Jul 1914-Salem,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Monty TIFFT-62100 (b.1882-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.14 Sep 1952-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Elvira LANFEAR-62105 (b.Oct 1891-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.30 Mar 1905)
| | | | | | | | +-11. John L. TIFFT-133089 (b.1919-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary Jane TIFFT-62101 (b.5 Dec 1886-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Cora TIFFT-62102 (b.10 Oct 1888-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.18 Dec 1957-Bennington,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Barlow THOMAS-62103
| | | | | | |-9. Nathan TIFFT-62035 (b.1840)
| | | | | | +-9. James TIFFT-62036 (b.14 Jul 1841-Rupert,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.11 Oct 1924-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Adeline CRANDALL-62084 (b.1844-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.30 Jul 1861 d.3 Jan 1918-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Lophelia TIFFT-62106
| | | | | | | sp: Albert TOWNE-62107
| | | | | | |-10. Moses TIFFT-62108
| | | | | | |-10. Willard TIFFT-62109 (b.11 Apr 1863-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Nov 1932-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Harriett REED-62110 (b.9 Dec 1859-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Rosetta Lee TIFFT-62111 (b.16 Jan 1865-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1909/1916)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles MATSON-62112 (b.8 Apr 1885 d.30 Jul 1963)
| | | | | | | sp: Marcus Daniel Fayette MATSON-62113 (b.16 Sep 1860 d.1919)
| | | | | | |-10. TIFFT-62114 (b.7 Apr 1871-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.7 Apr 1871-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Ida B. TIFFT-62115 (b.10 Sep 1872-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Nov 1965)
| | | | | | | sp: William STREETER-62117
| | | | | | | sp: R. Earl WILKINS-62116 (b.30 Jul 1868-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.5 Jun 1926-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Clark Rufus TIFFT-62118 (b.25 Sep 1874-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.25 Feb 1961)
| | | | | | | sp: Myrtle HUNT-62119
| | | | | | |-10. Mary Sophronia TIFFT-62120 (b.6 Nov 1876-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.2 Oct 1916)
| | | | | | | sp: Owen Edgar MATSON-62121 (b.13 May 1868-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1959-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Mamie Rosette MATSON-62143 (b.6 Jun 1910-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Jun 1986-Rutland,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sylvester FORD-62144 (b.13 Oct 1907/1908-Cabool,Texas,Missouri,USA m.9 Apr 1926 d.13 May 1981-Albany,Albany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Violetta Bernice FORD-62145 (b.9 Jul 1926-Troy,,New York,USA d.17 Mar 1993-Troy,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles LOVELOCK-62146
| | | | | | | |-12. Evelyn FORD-62147 (b.9 Aug 1927-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.9 Aug 1927-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Robert FORD-62148 (b.6 Dec 1928-,,Vermont,USA d.Dec 1928-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Sylvester FORD-62149 (b.18 Dec 1929-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.18 May 1995-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Owen Charles FORD-62150 (b.21 Feb 1933-Rupert,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Oct 1939)
| | | | | | | |-12. Kenneth Earl FORD-62151 (b.22 Mar 1934-Tinmouth,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Henry Leroy FORD-62152
| | | | | | | |-12. Mamie Rosette FORD-62153
| | | | | | | | sp: Frank LOCKWOOD-62155
| | | | | | | | |-13. Kathleen Mary LOCKWOOD-62156
| | | | | | | | |-13. Frank James LOCKWOOD-62157
| | | | | | | | |-13. Sherri Ann LOCKWOOD-62158
| | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Crystal LOCKWOOD-62164
| | | | | | | | sp: Ronald SMAIL-62159
| | | | | | | | +-13. Laura SMAIL-62160
| | | | | | | | sp: Marlynn WEBSTER-62161
| | | | | | | | |-14. Ronald WEBSTER-62162
| | | | | | | | +-14. Vincent WEBSTER-62163
| | | | | | | +-12. William George FORD-62154 (b.Albany,Albany,New York,USA d.17 Dec 1946)
| | | | | | |-10. John Albert TIFFT-62122 (b.28 Mar 1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Jul 1935-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Agness BEEBE-62123 (b.14 Aug 1858 d.13 Jun 1933)
| | | | | | |-10. Ira Fayette TIFFT-62124 (b.7 Jul 1882-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.22 Jan 1947-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth -62125 (b.1870 d.1941)
| | | | | | |-10. Edith Della TIFFT-62126 (b.8 Mar 1886-Rupert,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.25 Feb 1966-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: John SKELLIE-62130
| | | | | | | sp: Silas LANFEAR-62131 (b.14 Nov 1865-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1963-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. George Arnold TIFFT-62127 (b.5 May 1888-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.8 Mar 1889-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Jane TIFFT-62128 (b.29 Sep 1894)
| | | | | | sp: John (Fon) -62129
| | | | | |-8. Sarah TIFFT-62018 (b.Nov 1803 d.Aug 1886-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hiram RUSH-62037 (d.25 Feb 1872-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Maryette RUSH-62038 (b.1839-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1917-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Silas REED-133032 (b.Abt 1829-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.13 Nov 1853 d.24 Oct 1864-Camp Parole,Annapolis,Anne Arundel,Maryland, USA)
| | | | | | |-10. John Elisha REED-133060 (b.Apr 1860-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.May 1860-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Hiel Freddie REED-62134 (b.12 Oct 1861-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.17 Sep 1870)
| | | | | | sp: Ahial REED-62132 (b.13 Oct 1833-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.4 Sep 1868 d.20 Aug 1918-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. John Silas REED-62133 (b.3 Jul 1869-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Sep 1869-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Freddie (Little Freddie) REED-133063 (b.17 Sep 1870-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Abt 1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Eugene REED-133064 (b.1873-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Martha -133091 (b.Abt 1873-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.Abt 1903)
| | | | | | | |-11. Edna REED-133092 (b.1904-Wells Township,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Lilliam REED-133093 (b.1918-Wells Township,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. William REED-133094 (b.1920-Wells Township,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Ira H. REED-133065 (b.Jul 1877-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1957-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Luella R. NICHOLAS-133095 (b.25 Jul 1887-,,Vermont,USA d.Jun 1970-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Anna A. REED-133096 (b.1913-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Orlando (Orlie) REED-133097 (b.1915-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Sherman E. REED-133098 (b.15 Dec 1916-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.7 Apr 1988-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Judith W. REED-133099 (b.1920-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Angenette REED-62093 (b.Aug 1879-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Merritt (Main) TIFFT-62092 (b.3 Dec 1868-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.4 Dec 1893)
| | | | | | +-11. Lillie M. TIFFT-133033 (b.Sep 1898-,,Vermont,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah A. TIFFT-62019 (b.Abt 1806 d.Bef 1913)
| | | | | | sp: Stewart LILLIE-62039 (b.16 Apr 1806-Bethel,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.1831 d.15 Jun 1882-Cairo,Lousia,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Chloe S. LILLIE-62043 (b.6 May 1832-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.1832-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Amos T. LILLIE-62044 (b.4 Sep 1834-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1882-New York City,New York,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary E. HOGAN-62046 (b.Abt 1835 m.1856 d.1861/1871-,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Maggie MAGEE-62047 (b.Abt 1834-Washington,District of Columbia,USA m.1862/1872 d.Bef 1934-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Clarinda C. LILLIE-62045 (b.1 Sep 1836-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1936)
| | | | | | | sp: Zimri LATHROP-62048 (b.Abt 1836-,,Vermont,USA m.1858 d.1868/1878-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles RUSSELL-62049 (b.Abt 1836-,,Vermont,USA m.1869/1879)
| | | | | | |-9. George Bernard LILLIE-62050 (b.13 Jun 1838-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1938-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Rhoda LADD-62136 (b.10 Jan 1846-,,Vermont,USA m.25 Dec 1860 d.Bef 1946)
| | | | | | | |-10. George W. LILLIE-62137 (b.May 1862-,,Vermont,USA d.1938)
| | | | | | | | sp: Minnie M TOBIN-62138 (b.1865 d.1947)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ellen LILLIE-62139 (b.1864)
| | | | | | | |-10. Isabella LILLIE-62140 (b.1868)
| | | | | | | |-10. Edward LILLIE-62141 (b.1 Apr 1868)
| | | | | | | +-10. Alfred LILLIE-62142 (b.29 Jan 1879)
| | | | | | |-9. Lois S. LILLIE-62040 (b.5 Jun 1840-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.6 Feb 1911-Rupert,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ebenezer REED-62062 (b.Aug 1827-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.1859 d.7 Jun 1900-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Harriett REED-62110 (b.9 Dec 1859-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Willard TIFFT-62109 (b.11 Apr 1863-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Nov 1932-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary E. REED-133073 (b.Abt 1863-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Francis N. REED-133074 (b.Apr 1865-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Henry E. REED-133075 (b.Abt 1869-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Richard REED-133077 (b.Abt 1871-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Flora REED-133079 (b.Abt 1872-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Hannah REED-133076 (b.Abt 1873-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. John J. REED-133078 (b.May 1875-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.19 Nov 1932-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Cynthia (Mittie) REED-133100 (b.20 Nov 1879-,,Vermont,USA d.12 Apr 1920-Stowe,Lamoille,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Bessie Lulu REED-133101 (b.15 Sep 1895-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.1967)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ernest TIFFT-133118 (b.15 Nov 1890-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA d.Jun 1955-New Haven,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. TIFFT-133122 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Roy TIFFT-133123 (b.14 Aug 1916-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.29 Mar 1973) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Helen Marie TIFFT-133124 (b.30 Apr 1918-,,Vermont,USA d.1 May 1918-,,Vermont,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Eleanor TIFFT-133125 (b.1920-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | +-10. Irez M. REED-133080 (b.Oct 1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Naomi LILLIE-62042 (b.Abt 1840 d.11 Jun 1841)
| | | | | | |-9. Louisa L. LILLIE-62051 (b.5 Jun 1840-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1940)
| | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth Ann LILLIE-62052 (b.3 Sep 1846-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.21 Aug 1889-,,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Rodney ROBIE-62053 (b.1835/1845 m.1866 d.1870/1880)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles RUSSELL-62054 (b.Abt 1846 m.1871/1881 d.Bef 1946)
| | | | | | |-9. Harriet J LILLIE-62055 (b.6 Jul 1848-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.9 Oct 1850-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. William Sylvester LILLIE-62056 (b.1 Mar 1850-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1950)
| | | | | | | sp: Zilpha CLAYTON-62057 (b.1850/1854 m.1875 d.Bef 1954)
| | | | | | |-9. Harriet Amelia LILLIE-62041 (b.1851 d.19 Oct 1854)
| | | | | | |-9. John F. LILLIE-62058 (b.31 Mar 1854-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.20 Apr 1872-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Alice J LILLIE-62059 (b.6 Dec 1857-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1957)
| | | | | | sp: Zeno CAPEN-62060 (b.Abt 1854 m.1875 d.Bef 1954)
| | | | | | sp: Luke BRADSHAW-62061 (b.Abt 1857 m.Aft 1885 d.Bef 1957)
| | | | | |-8. Sophia TIFFT-62020 (b.25 Sep 1818 d.29 Nov 1883)
| | | | | +-8. Lydia TIFFT-62021 (b.1820-Tinmouth,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | sp: Andrew MASON-62022 (m.26 Jan 1862)
| | | | |-7. Lydia TIFFT-62004
| | | | |-7. Anna TIFFT-62005
| | | | |-7. Naomi TIFFT-62006
| | | | |-7. Martin TIFFT-62007
| | | | +-7. Mercy TIFFT-153457 (b.1790 d.18 Feb 1826)
| | | | sp: Dennis BALLOU-153458 (m.Oct 1805/1806)
| | | |-6. Freelove TEFFT-1501 (b.1757 d.31 Jan 1841-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Amasa Sr. PRATT-1513 (b.1752/1753-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1775 d.11 Mar 1827-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Mary\Mercy PRATT-1591 (b.Abt 1775-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Sep 1840-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | sp: Aaron DARLING-1589 (b.1771-Mendon (Prob),Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Aug 1794 (int) d.24 Jan 1849-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Rachel DARLING-83639
| | | | | |-8. Charlotte DARLING-83640 (b.Abt 1797-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Luther CROSSMAN-152809 (b.Abt 1796-,,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Apr 1816)
| | | | | | |-9. Joel CROSSMAN-152811 (b.Abt 1824-,,Massachusetts,USA d.15 Jan 1907-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Rebecca -152817 (b.Abt 1823-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Luther, Jr. CROSSMAN-152812 (b.Abt 1829-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary Jane CROSSMAN-152815 (b.18 Mar 1834-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.7 May 1902-Milford,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Benjamin J. ANGELL-152816 (b.24 Jan 1829-Blackstone,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Oct 1886-Attleboro,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Emma F. ANGELL-152818 (b.12 Feb 1851-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Harriett CROSSMAN-152813 (b.Abt 1838-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Rufus CROSSMAN-152814 (b.Abt 1841-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Mary (Polly) DARLING-83641 (b.Abt 1800)
| | | | | |-8. Amasa DARLING-83642 (b.1801-,,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Jan 1867)
| | | | | | sp: Abigail BOYDON-125383 (b.Abt 1804-,,Massachusetts,USA m.15 May 1829)
| | | | | | |-9. Jane M. DARLING-125384 (b.Abt 1835-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Charles F. DARLING-125385 (b.Abt 1838-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Palmer DARLING-83643 (b.Abt 1802-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Freelove DARLING-83645 (b.31 Jan 1808-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Apr 1853-South Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Leonard Fessenden EVERETT-152821 (b.1 Jun 1809-Westminster,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.10 Sep 1832 d.Aft 1900)
| | | | | | |-9. Mahlon EVERETT-152824 (b.22 Aug 1838-South Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Sep 1863-New Orleans,,Louisiana,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Albert EVERETT-152825 (b.25 Mar 1840-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Frances R. (Fannie) REID-152828 (b.Jun 1845-,,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Jun 1870)
| | | | | | | |-10. Jennie Augusta EVERETT-152839 (b.16 Sep 1871 d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | | |-10. Frances Isabelle EVERETT-152830 (b.24 Aug 1874-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Frederick BEALS-152844 (b.Abt 1874-,,New York,USA m.Abt 1903 d.Bef 1920)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Frances I. BEALS-152845 (b.Abt 1905-,,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Edward BEALS-152846 (b.Abt 1908-,,California,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Albert Leonard EVERETT-152840 (b.4 Dec 1884 d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | +-9. Susan Augusta EVERETT-152826 (b.28 Mar 1842-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Franklin J. SARGENT-152829 (b.22 May 1841-,,Massachusetts,USA m.7 Feb 1864)
| | | | | | |-10. Mahlon Everett SARGENT-152837 (b.17 Mar 1865-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Sep 1868-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Albert Edgar SARGENT-152838 (b.21 Feb 1867-West Boylston,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Dec 1867-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Irving Emerson SARGENT-152831 (b.11 Oct 1868-West Boylston,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Belle W. WINTER-152841 (b.Oct 1871-,,Georgia,USA m.Abt 1899)
| | | | | | | |-11. Irving Winter SARGENT-152842 (b.19 Nov 1899-Atlanta,,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Earl Augustus SARGENT-152843 (b.23 Jan 1901-Atlanta,,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Alice Frances SARGENT-152832 (b.25 Jun 1871-West Boylston,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: John Lewis PRIOR-152850 (b.Abt 1864-,,New York,USA m.11 Aug 1897)
| | | | | | |-10. Martha Augusta SARGENT-152833 (b.20 Mar 1874-West Boylston,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Edgar Everett SARGENT-152834 (b.9 Jun 1876-Lancaster,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Jennie Vylena SARGENT-152835 (b.16 Nov 1878-Lancaster,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Susie Elizabeth SARGENT-152836 (b.29 May 1881-Lancaster,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Ira DARLING-83646 (b.1 Mar 1812-Douglas,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.1906)
| | | | | | sp: Nancy CARPENTER-125382 (b.18 Jul 1811-Northbridge,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.16 May 1836 d.25 May 1898)
| | | | | | |-9. Cordelia M. DARLING-152822 (b.14 Jun 1837-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Celia Louisa DARLING-152823 (b.12 Jul 1838-Attleboro,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Andrew A. BATCHELOR (BATCHELLER)-152851 (b.11 May 1832-Upton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Oct 1862)
| | | | | | +-10. Arvilla Louisa BATCHELLER-152852 (b.31 Jan 1872-Westboro,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Nelson DARLING-83644 (b.31 Jul 1814-,,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1870)
| | | | | | sp: Saloma BARNES-152810 (b.12 Mar 1814 m.7 Aug 1836 d.28 Feb 1850)
| | | | | | |-9. Albert DARLING-152853 (b.Abt 1840-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Louise -152859 (b.Abt 1840-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Jennie DARLING-152860 (b.Abt 1869-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Lulu DARLING-152861 (b.Abt 1871-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Carrie DARLING-152862 (b.Abt 1872-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. James Monroe DARLING-152854 (b.18 Sep 1846-,,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Apr 1923)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary J. -152864 (b.Oct 1846-,,Wisconsin,USA m.Abt 1868 d.Bef 1920)
| | | | | | | |-10. Salome DARLING-152865 (b.1869-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. James B. DARLING-152866 (b.Feb 1871-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lily M. -152884 (b.Dec 1874-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1894)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Grant A. DARLING-152885 (b.Feb 1895-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Minnie -152893 (b.Abt 1901-,,Nebraska,USA m.Abt 1922)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Arthur DARLING-152894 (b.Abt 1923-,,South Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Chester C. DARLING-152886 (b.Oct 1896-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Glen M. DARLING-152887 (b.Dec 1897-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Violet -152895 (b.Abt 1899-,,Indiana,USA m.Abt 1923)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Doretha DARLING-152896 (b.Abt 1925-,,South Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Marcella DARLING-152888 (b.Dec 1899-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Margaret J. -152899 (b.Abt 1869-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Oscar L. DARLING-152867 (b.Aug 1872-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rose P. B. -152900 (b.Abt 1885-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Fern H. DARLING-152901 (b.Abt 1915-,,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Myrtie L. DARLING-152868 (b.Dec 1875-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Pearl O. DARLING-152869 (b.May 1878-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Walter ROGERS-152889 (b.Abt 1874-,,Illinois,USA m.Abt 1907)
| | | | | | | |-10. Albert L. DARLING-152870 (b.Apr 1880-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary A. (Mae) -152890 (b.Abt 1884-,,Iowa,USA m.Abt 1905)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mae Luell DARLING-152891 (b.Abt 1907-,,North Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Gladys A. DARLING-152892 (b.1909-,,North Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ralph Albert DARLING-152902 (b.Abt 1912-,,North Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Rose DARLING-152903 (b.Abt 1913-,,North Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Helen M. DARLING-152904 (b.Abt 1915-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Harold G. DARLING-152905 (b.Abt 1918-,,Montana,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Grace E. DARLING-152906 (b.Jul 1919-,,Montana,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Laura B. DARLING-152920 (b.Abt 1923-,,Montana,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Preston L. DARLING-152921 (b.Abt 1925-,,Montana,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Donald R. DARLING-152922 (b.Abt 1927-,,Oregon,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Howard B. DARLING-152874 (b.Jul 1885-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Cottie -152917 (b.Abt 1884-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1925)
| | | | | | | | +-11. David DARLING-152919 (b.Abt 1920-,,South Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Earl T. DARLING-152875 (b.Jun 1889-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Olive EMMONS-152912 (b.Abt 1888-,,Wisconsin,USA m.Abt 1913)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Howard H. DARLING-152913 (b.Abt 1919-,,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Delmer W. DARLING-152914 (b.Abt 1923-,,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Florence A. DARLING-152876 (b.Jun 1892-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah J. -152898 (b.Abt 1851-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary A. TOPLIF-152855 (b.Abt 1815-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Nelson DARLING-152856 (b.Abt 1852-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Charles A. DARLING-152857 (b.Oct 1854-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary Sephrona VISGAR-152877 (b.Aug 1851-,,New York,USA m.Abt 1874)
| | | | | | | |-10. Charles Oliver DARLING-152871 (b.Apr 1880-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Effie I. TIPPERY-152923 (b.Abt 1873-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1909)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Clarence DARLING-152927 (b.Abt 1909-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Genevieve -152928 (b.Abt 1912-,,Minnesota,USA m.1930)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Alfred H. DARLING-152929 (b.Abt 1913-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Pearl N. DARLING-152930 (b.Abt 1914-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Lysander L. DARLING-152872 (b.Sep 1883-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clara MYER-152926 (b.Abt 1891-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1906)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Melvin DARLING-152931 (b.Abt 1909-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Elsie DARLING-152932 (b.Abt 1912-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: WILLIAMS-152934
| | | | | | | | |-11. Vivian DARLING-152933 (b.Abt 1914-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: KELBY-152935
| | | | | | | | |-11. Margeretta DARLING-152936 (b.Abt 1917-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Vernon D. MELCHER-152937 (b.6 Feb 1923)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Belva DARLING-152940 (b.Abt 1920-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Virginia E. DARLING-152941 (b.21 Feb 1923-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA d.26 Sep 2004-Lansing,Allamakee,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond VERDON-152942 (m.1941 d.1971)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Douglas R. DARLING-152943 (b.Abt 1925-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Robert (Bobby) DARLING-152944 (b.Abt 1927-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Thomas (Tommy) DARLING-152945 (b.Abt 1928-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Elton DARLING-152946 (b.Mar 1930-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: THOMSON-152947
| | | | | | | +-10. Violet V. DARLING-152873 (b.Mar 1888-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Lysander DARLING-152858 (b.23 Mar 1858-,,Minnesota,USA d.Aft 1930)
| | | | | | sp: Mary -152863 (b.Oct 1860-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1878 d.Bet 1920/1930)
| | | | | | |-10. Charlotte H. DARLING-152878 (b.Aug 1882-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Clifford H. DARLING-152879 (b.Sep 1884-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Iva R. WHITING-152897 (b.Abt 1890-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. John L. DARLING-152880 (b.Dec 1886-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Frank C. DARLING-152881 (b.Aug 1889-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Clinton B. DARLING-152882 (b.Nov 1891-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Emylie -152907 (b.Abt 1891-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1914)
| | | | | | | |-11. Clinton N. DARLING-152908 (b.Abt 1916-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Mary L. DARLING-152909 (b.Abt 1919-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Donald E. DARLING-152910 (b.Abt 1924-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Vera L. DARLING-152911 (b.Abt 1927-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Clara T. DARLING-152883 (b.Jan 1894-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Elezner DARLING-83647
| | | | |-7. Joseph PRATT-1455 (b.Abt 1777-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Nancy PRATT-1524 (b.Abt 1778/1779-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1850-Exeter (Prob),Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Samuel WATSON-1588 (b.10 May 1778-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1801 d.Aft 1821-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Stephen C. WATSON-3082 (b.1802/1803-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Amasa WATSON-3089 (b.Abt 1804-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. WATSON-3090 (b.Abt 1806/1807-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah W. WATSON-3091 (b.Abt 1811/1812-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Joseph Stanton BITGOOD-3095 (b.13 Aug 1803-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1831 d.1873)
| | | | | |-8. Rowena Olive WATSON-3092 (b.Abt 1817/1819-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Feb 1869-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Smith Tourgee PERKINS-3096 (b.Abt 1813-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1835 d.1893-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Rhodes A. PERKINS-73941 (b.1836-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Amasa Pratt PERKINS-73932 (b.14 Feb 1838-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Nov 1894-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Harriet Roseanna MANTOOTH-73933 (b.Abt 1842-,,Iowa,USA d.1873)
| | | | | | | |-10. Belle Z. PERKINS-73934 (b.29 Jan 1871-Johnsons Station,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1950-Weatherford,Parker,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: William M. LONG-73935 (b.10 Sep 1852-Tuscumbia,Miller,Missouri,USA d.1937)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Lulu LONG-73936 (b.2 Feb 1900 d.1962)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Bill HATCHETT-73937
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Jim Roy HATCHETT-73938
| | | | | | | | | sp: Jerrye A. EDWARDS-73939
| | | | | | | | |-11. Maude LONG-73967
| | | | | | | | +-11. Lee LONG-73968
| | | | | | | |-10. George Washington PERKINS-73969 (b.2 Aug 1873-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.23 Jan 1954-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Pearl Alva LEWIS-73970 (b.3 Jun 1881 m.23 Dec 1896 d.27 Sep 1917-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Hattie Elizabeth PERKINS-74062 (b.23 Jan 1898-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.5 Apr 1970-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Byrd Theadore KNIGHT-74063
| | | | | | | | |-11. Gilford Loving PERKINS-74064 (b.27 Nov 1899-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.31 May 1975-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Erna Eugenia SMITH-74065
| | | | | | | | |-11. Vera May PERKINS-74066 (b.29 Oct 1901-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Harry A. WILLIAMS-74067
| | | | | | | | |-11. Norvella Pearl (Peggy) PERKINS-74068 (b.10 Mar 1904-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Daniel Levi CAVANESS-74069
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Billy CAVANESS-74070
| | | | | | | | | sp: Homer Thomas WILLIAMS-74071
| | | | | | | | |-11. Leslie Pratt PERKINS-74072 (b.13 Apr 1906-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.8 Mar 1978-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Anna May WRIGHT-74074
| | | | | | | | | sp: Naomi SMITH-74073
| | | | | | | | | sp: Margie WALLIN-74075
| | | | | | | | |-11. Alfred Truman PERKINS-74076 (b.10 Jan 1909-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Dollie Elizabeth DALRIPPLE-74077
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Leah PERKINS-74078
| | | | | | | | | sp: James G. CHAUNCEY-74079
| | | | | | | | +-11. George W., Jr. PERKINS-74080 (b.4 Sep 1914-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.16 Jan 1922-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Nancy Samantha (Mattie) SENTER-73971 (b.Nov 1846-,Grayson,Virginia,USA m.30 Jan 1878 d.14 Apr 1914-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary Frances (Mollie) PERKINS-73974 (b.18 Dec 1878-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.22 Jan 1929-Texarkana,Miller,Arkansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: William Jordan (Eli) PERKINS-74081 (b.3 Dec 1868-,Putnam,Texas,USA m.13 Aug 1897 d.1936-,Miller,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. William Pratt PERKINS-74084 (b.1 Sep 1898-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.22 Sep 1937-Conroe,Montgomery,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Effie Lee ROBERSON-74085
| | | | | | | | |-11. Melvina Lois PERKINS-74086 (b.4 Apr 1900-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.23 Nov 1975-Abilene,Taylor,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Freddie WINFIELD-74087
| | | | | | | | |-11. Alice Vivian PERKINS-74088 (b.3 Feb 1902-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.28 Sep 1953-Texarkana,Bowie,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Tommy C. HARDIN-74089
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lewis LINDSEY-74090 (m.27 Sep 1926)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ova Olga PERKINS-74091 (b.8 Aug 1903-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.8 Sep 1980-Houston,Harris,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Callie Crews MILLER-74978 (m.1 Feb 1922)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Callie Crews, Jr. MILLER-74979
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Doris MILLER-74980
| | | | | | | | |-11. Viola Omino PERKINS-74092 (b.24 Jun 1905-Menola,,Texas,USA d.8 Sep 1980-Texarkana,Miller,Arkansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Willis Timothy GREENWEIL-74981
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Willis GREENWEIL-74982
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Joel Allen GREENWEIL-74983
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Frances PERKINS-74093 (b.13 Feb 1907-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 May 1976-Texarkana,Miller,Arkansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Clarence REED-74984
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Patricia REED-74985
| | | | | | | | | +-12. REED-74986
| | | | | | | | |-11. Maggie Mildred PERKINS-74094
| | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas Archie PARKER-74987
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Billie F. PARKER-74988 (b.1932 d.1937)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Pearl Ethel PERKINS-74095
| | | | | | | | | sp: Floyd Hilman WIGGINS-74989
| | | | | | | | | |-12. WIGGINS-74990
| | | | | | | | | |-12. WIGGINS-74991
| | | | | | | | | +-12. WIGGINS-74992
| | | | | | | | |-11. Dillard PERKINS-74096 (b.29 Jul 1912 d.7 Sep 1929)
| | | | | | | | |-11. May PERKINS-74097 (b.17 Dec 1913 d.20 May 1930)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Herman Von PERKINS-74098
| | | | | | | | | sp: Wilma Louise EDMISTONE-74993
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PERKINS-74994
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PERKINS-74995
| | | | | | | | | +-12. PERKINS-74996
| | | | | | | | |-11. Joel Brunner PERKINS-74099
| | | | | | | | +-11. Paul PERKINS-74100 (b.28 Oct 1921 d.28 Feb 1963)
| | | | | | | |-10. Franklin PERKINS-73975 (b.18 Dec 1878-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1880-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Jimmy PERKINS-73976
| | | | | | | |-10. Emily PERKINS-73977
| | | | | | | |-10. Rhodes Wilcox PERKINS-73978 (b.21 Feb 1884-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.22 Oct 1949-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary LOGAN-74027 (m.21 Oct 1904)
| | | | | | | | sp: Elizabet Cecelia SHEEHEY-74028 (b.18 Sep 1899 m.23 May 1943 d.1 Sep 1982)
| | | | | | | |-10. Rosa Lee PERKINS-73979 (b.21 Feb 1884-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Fred D. MITCHELL-74029
| | | | | | | +-10. Ora PERKINS-73980 (b.21 Aug 1889-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.7 Apr 1968-Dallas,Dallas,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Melvin CORNET-74030
| | | | | | | sp: Mack HARRIS-74031
| | | | | | |-9. Thomas Samuel (Mack) PERKINS-73940 (b.1840-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Jan 1886-,Eastland,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah Ann SIMPSON-73949 (b.2 Feb 1848-,,Tennessee,USA m.6 Sep 1865 d.21 Apr 1921-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. William H. PERKINS-73951 (b.1869-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1932-,,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Alice BEAL-73952
| | | | | | | |-10. George Emery PERKINS-73953 (b.28 Nov 1871-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.10 Aug 1916)
| | | | | | | | sp: Patricia May MCMURAY-73954
| | | | | | | | sp: Lottie (Blye) FOWLER-73955
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary (Babe) PERKINS-73950 (b.11 Jan 1874 d.14 Apr 1952-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Amos HUCKABEE-74004 (b.15 Feb 1869 d.10 Feb 1935)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Richard Allen HUCKABEE-74005 (b.31 Oct 1915 d.8 Apr 1973-Bridgeport,Wise,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lena Louise SHUMAKE-74006 (b.13 May 1924-,,Louisiana,USA m.23 May 1944)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Danny Ray HUCKABEE-74009
| | | | | | | | | | sp: MERCER-74012
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. HUCKABEE-74017
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: MACIAS-74021
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. MACIAS-74024
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. MACIAS-74025
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. HUCKABEE-74018
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: MIRAMONTES-74026
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Nancy Gay GENTRY-74015
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. HUCKABEE-74019
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Danny Ray II HUCKABEE-74020
| | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN-74016
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Douglas HUCKABEE-74010
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Karen Sue HUCKABEE-74011
| | | | | | | | +-11. Mary HUCKABEE-74101
| | | | | | | |-10. Ida Florence PERKINS-73958 (b.20 Sep 1874-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.17 Apr 1931-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: WATSON-74102
| | | | | | | | |-11. Bertha Bell WATSON-74103 (b.30 Mar 1894-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.13 Oct 1894-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: James Andrew JOHNSTON-73959 (b.18 Apr 1874-,,Alabama,USA m.5 Dec 1897 d.Bef 1910)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Minnie Annie JOHNSTON-74105 (b.7 Sep 1898-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.14 Apr 1946-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Tobe Lee, Sr. JOHNSON-74845 (b.21 Feb 1882 d.26 Mar 1942)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Tobe Lee, Jr. JOHNSON-74847 (b.11 Aug 1924-Beeville,Bee,Texas,USA d.18 Feb 2001-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Joyce Lorraine WHITE-74867
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Donald Lee JOHNSON-74868
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Shellie Annette JOHNSON-74869
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Mary Frances JOHNSON-74848 (b.7 Jul 1926 d.9 Nov 1989)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Vernon HUTTON-74849 (m.15 Aug 1942 d.3 Sep 1986)
| | | | | | | | | sp: SUBLETT-74846
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Helen Marie SUBLETT-74850 (b.17 Feb 1917 d.15 Jan 1984-Amarillo,Potter,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Bill JOHNSON-74870 (m.20 Apr 1935 d.1940)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Raymond Leon JOHNSON DARROW-74872
| | | | | | | | | sp: Tom S. DARROW-74871
| | | | | | | | |-11. Lucy T. JOHNSTON-74106 (b.26 Mar 1901-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.20 Feb 1920-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: BILBO-74851
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Lee Roy BILBO-74852
| | | | | | | | +-11. Sarah Roberta JOHNSTON-74104 (b.28 Apr 1906-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.15 Mar 1932-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Travis Hudson WILSON-74836 (b.20 Jul 1906-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA m.5 Aug 1921 d.23 Jan 1970-Corpus Christi,Nueces,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Helen Ruth WILSON-74839 (b.30 Aug 1922-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 Dec 1994-Bedford,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Isaac Arnold (Jack), II WITHERS-74853 (b.2 Jul 1910-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA m.24 Jan 1942 d.5 Jan 1964-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Caron WITHERS-74856
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Forest Chester, Sr. BARBER-74873 (b.22 Dec 1917-Bartlesville,Washington,Oklahoma,USA d.31 Oct 1991-Mineral Wells,Palo Pinto,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Caron Hellen Ione BARBER BARRETT-74879
| | | | | | | | | | sp: David Benjamin BARRETT-74876
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Christopher Madison BARRETT-74880
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Kami Dee NELSON-74886
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Samantha Grace BARRETT-74887
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Jennifer Alexis BARRETT-74881
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Jason Todd REED-74888
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Ryan Max REED-74891
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Sheron WITHERS-74857
| | | | | | | | | sp: Dale JOHNSON-74882
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Stephen Dhlanuwa WITHERS-74884
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Rachele Ariel Dawn JOHNSON-74885
| | | | | | | | | sp: Richard Lowell STEELE-74883
| | | | | | | | |-12. Travis Hudson, II WILSON-74840 (b.28 Mar 1924-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 May 1976-Fredericksburg,Gillespie,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Gay BELLAMY-74858
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Travis Hudson, III WILSON-74860
| | | | | | | | | | sp: ASHLEY-75167
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. WILSON-75168
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Virginia Maurine WILSON-74861
| | | | | | | | | | sp: VAUGHN-75177
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. VAUGHN-75179
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Shultz -75178
| | | | | | | | | sp: Rosemary -74859
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Penelope WILSON-74862
| | | | | | | | |-12. Jessie June WILSON-74841 (b.23 Jan 1927-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.10 Mar 1986-Boone,Watauga,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond TROUARD-74863
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Sandra TROUARD-74865
| | | | | | | | | sp: Hallie C. SIZEMORE-74864
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Harold SIZEMORE-74866
| | | | | | | | | sp: Arthur VAN PELT-74997
| | | | | | | | | |-13. VAN PELT-74998
| | | | | | | | | sp: Bob MCDONALD-74999
| | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas COOK-75000
| | | | | | | | |-12. Janice WILSON-74842 (b.13 Jan 1929-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas GARBE-74843 (b.22 May 1925 d.13 Aug 2002-Rosanky,Bastrop,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Bernice WILSON-74844 (b.13 Jan 1929-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.4 May 1929-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Elizabeth Jane (Jannie) PERKINS-73956 (b.7 Jul 1878 d.1 May 1917-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Samuel Jason LOTSPEICH-73957
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ruth Ann LOTSPEICH-74830 (b.9 Sep 1899-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.23 Apr 1976-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Grammer BRANHAM-74831
| | | | | | | | |-11. Robert Howard LOTSPEICH-74832 (b.21 Mar 1901-,,Texas,USA d.1 Nov 1958-Freeport,Brazoria,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Dove Lee MOORE-74833
| | | | | | | | +-11. Mary Alta LOTSPEICH-74834 (b.Abt 1912-,,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles Edwin MORGAN-74835
| | | | | | | |-10. Thomas Arch PERKINS-73960 (b.May 1880-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rosa TURNER-73961
| | | | | | | |-10. James Hesacar (Jim) PERKINS-73962 (b.27 Feb 1883-Erath,McLennan,Texas,USA d.4 Apr 1949-,,New Mexico,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Anne Elizabeth POOLE-73963 (m.24 Sep 1903)
| | | | | | | +-10. Anna (Annie) PERKINS-73964 (b.Jun 1885 d.Jul 1980)
| | | | | | | sp: Tom Will BOND-73965
| | | | | | | |-11. Roy BOND-74828
| | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | +-12. Anita BOND-74829
| | | | | | | sp: Jim BOND-73966
| | | | | | |-9. Leander Franklin PERKINS-73942 (b.21 Jun 1843-LaSalle,LaSalle,Illinois,USA d.15 Feb 1918-Blanton,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Martha KUYKENDALL-73981 (b.1847-,,Mississippi,USA d.Abt 1876-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Thomas PERKINS-73984 (b.1864-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1900-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. George Franklin PERKINS-73985 (b.4 Mar 1869-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.19 Oct 1942-Decatur,Wise,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ida May WHITE-74107 (b.26 Apr 1879-,Bosque,Texas,USA m.1 Mar 1893 d.22 Apr 1962-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Eva Anne PERKINS-74110 (b.5 Dec 1893-,Hill,Texas,USA d.17 Mar 1900-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ernest Walker PERKINS-74111 (b.20 Dec 1894-,Hill,Texas,USA d.29 Mar 1967-Gainesville,Cooke,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Maggie Ota WATTS-75001 (b.4 Nov 1900-,,Texas,USA m.27 Apr 1919)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Adelma Eldeen PERKINS-75002
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Naomi LaRue PERKINS-75003
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Ernest Lynn PERKINS-75004
| | | | | | | | | +-12. PERKINS-75005
| | | | | | | | |-11. Gladys Ava PERKINS-74112 (b.9 Jun 1897-,Hill,Texas,USA d.19 Mar 1974-Lubbock,Lubbock,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Richard H. (Dick) JONES-75006 (b.8 Dec 1887 m.11 Dec 1921 d.24 Sep 1953-Bridgeport,Wise,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Dixie Wannell JONES-75007
| | | | | | | | |-11. Augusta Lee PERKINS-74113 (b.20 Aug 1901-Itasca,Hill,Texas,USA d.19 Mar 1982-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Lee MATNEY-75008 (b.11 Oct 1895-Detroit,Red River,Texas,USA m.4 Apr 1918 d.10 May 1975-Decatur,Wise,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Opal Norene MATNEY-75011
| | | | | | | | | | sp: E. B. BOYETT-75051
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. BOYETT-75054
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: MOLLOHAN-75056
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. MOLLOHAN-75057
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. MOLLOHAN-75058
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: STEWART-75059
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. STEWART-75098
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. BOYETT-75055
| | | | | | | | | | sp: MARRAY-75061
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. MARRAY-75062
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. MARRAY-75063
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. MARRAY-75064
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. MARRAY-75065
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. MARRAY-75066
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. MARRAY-75067
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Estelle Lavelle MATNEY-75012
| | | | | | | | | |-12. MATNEY-75013 (b.15 Dec 1924-Leon,Love,Oklahoma,USA d.16 Dec 1924-Leon,Love,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Alma Lee MATNEY-75014
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Imogene Lavern MATNEY-75015
| | | | | | | | | |-12. MATNEY-75016
| | | | | | | | | |-12. MATNEY-75017
| | | | | | | | | |-12. MATNEY-75018
| | | | | | | | | |-12. MATNEY-75019
| | | | | | | | | |-12. MATNEY-75020
| | | | | | | | | +-12. MATNEY-75021
| | | | | | | | |-11. O. K. PERKINS-74114
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lottie Louise HARVICK-75022
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Kenneth Jerald PERKINS-75023
| | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-75026
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: HOLAMB-75029
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-75027
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-75028
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Lonnie Ray PERKINS-75024
| | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-75025
| | | | | | | | +-11. A. M. (Ace) PERKINS-74115 (b.8 Jul 1903-Justin,Denton,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Gladys Mae KNOX-75030 (b.7 Feb 1905-,,Texas,USA m.May 1924 d.14 May 1984-Chandler,Henderson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Ernest B. PERKINS-75033
| | | | | | | | | sp: Gelen Norene WRIGHT-75068
| | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-75069
| | | | | | | | | | sp: WOODALL-75071
| | | | | | | | | | sp: KROZEN-75072
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. KROZEN-75073
| | | | | | | | | | sp: SCHMIDT-75074
| | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-75070
| | | | | | | | | sp: SANDT-75075
| | | | | | | | | |-14. SANDT-75076
| | | | | | | | | +-14. SANDT-75077
| | | | | | | | |-12. A. M., Jr. PERKINS-75034
| | | | | | | | | sp: CHRISTMAN-75040
| | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-75041
| | | | | | | | | sp: JAN-75042
| | | | | | | | +-12. Billie Faye PERKINS-75035
| | | | | | | | sp: Bobby Ray GARRISON-75036
| | | | | | | | |-13. GARRISON-75037
| | | | | | | | | sp: AMBRANNAN-75043
| | | | | | | | | |-14. GARRISON-75044
| | | | | | | | | +-14. GARRISON-75045
| | | | | | | | |-13. GARRISON-75038
| | | | | | | | | sp: ALLEN-75046
| | | | | | | | | +-14. ALLEN-75047
| | | | | | | | +-13. GARRISON-75039
| | | | | | | | sp: ROWLETT-75048
| | | | | | | | |-14. ROWLETT-75049
| | | | | | | | +-14. ROWLETT-75050
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary Jane (Molly) PERKINS-73986 (b.13 May 1871-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.15 Oct 1915-,Montague,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: George W. ELLEDGE-74035 (b.20 Jun 1859 m.30 Apr 1897 d.22 May 1916)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mattie ELLEDGE-74036 (b.6 Oct 1898-,Hill,Texas,USA d.20 Apr 1964-Gainsville,Cooke,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Euly A. CORDELL-74043 (b.29 Jan 1896 m.Jun 1916 d.24 Jun 1975)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Leona CORDELL-74044
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Harold Van TANNER-74046 (b.20 Dec 1901 d.17 Nov 1961)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Iola CORDELL-74045
| | | | | | | | | sp: Less DAVES-74047
| | | | | | | | |-11. Bessie ELLEDGE-74037 (b.9 Jun 1900 d.21 Sep 1923)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Luther BARNARD-74041 (m.1917)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Juanita BARNARD-74042
| | | | | | | | | sp: J. E. CARTER-75169
| | | | | | | | | |-13. CARTER-75170
| | | | | | | | | +-13. CARTER-75171
| | | | | | | | +-11. Lee (Buck) ELLEDGE-74038 (b.19 Feb 1903 d.13 Apr 1972)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mabel PITTMAN-74039
| | | | | | | | +-12. Truman ELLEDGE-74040 (d.Jun 1983)
| | | | | | | |-10. James Albert PERKINS-73987 (b.14 Oct 1874-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 Jul 1941-Buckete,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rhoda Elizabeth (Betty) DAVIS-74116 (m.27 Feb 1897 d.12 Mar 1922)
| | | | | | | | |-11. O. D. PERKINS-74119
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ruby Lee JEAN-75078 (b.4 Apr 1917-,Hill,Texas,USA d.9 Jun 1986-Clovis,Fresno,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PERKINS-75079
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PERKINS-75080
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PERKINS-75081
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PERKINS-75082
| | | | | | | | | +-12. PERKINS-75083
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Emily PERKINS-74120 (b.4 Sep 1899)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Leonard Larden JEN-74121 (b.30 Nov 1896-,Hill,Texas,USA m.3 Sep 1916 d.6 Oct 1968-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. JEN-75086 (b.10 Sep 1917 d.10 Sep 1917)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Earl PERKINS-74122 (b.20 Mar 1902-,Hill,Texas,USA d.31 Dec 1953-Tulare,Tulare,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Fanny HIGHT-74124 (m.Dec 1936 d.Jan 1938)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Gladys PATE-74123 (d.25 Dec 1960)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Lee Cantrell PERKINS-74126 (b.26 Mar 1904-,Hill,Texas,USA d.16 Jan 1948-Buckeye,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Oma HIGHT-74127
| | | | | | | | |-11. James E. (J. E.) PERKINS-74130 (b.6 Aug 1911-Denton,Denton,Texas,USA d.10 Dec 1972-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Marie Pearl MILLER-75087
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PERKINS-75090
| | | | | | | | | | sp: POLLARD-75092
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. POLLARD-75093
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: MCGILVERY-75096
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. MCGILVERY-75097
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. POLLARD-75094
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. POLLARD-75095
| | | | | | | | | +-12. PERKINS-75091
| | | | | | | | | sp: ROGERS-75172
| | | | | | | | | sp: WARD-75173
| | | | | | | | | |-13. WARD-75174
| | | | | | | | | |-13. James Perkins WARD-75175 (b.19 Oct 1970-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.20 Oct 1970-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. WARD-75176
| | | | | | | | |-11. Eura Fay PERKINS-74128 (b.27 Mar 1915-,Hill,Texas,USA d.10 Dec 1984-Tucson,Pima,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ray TINNEY-74129
| | | | | | | | sp: Grace DAVIS-74117 (m.19 Aug 1922 d.Dec 1939)
| | | | | | | |-10. Viola (Doll) PERKINS-73988 (b.14 Oct 1874-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.Apr 1902-Itasca,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: William M. (Bill) KEESEE-74131 (b.28 Oct 1862-Ozark,Christian,Missouri,USA m.2 Aug 1897 d.28 Oct 1943-,,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Oma Mae KEESEE-74134 (b.20 Jun 1898-,Hill,Texas,USA d.20 Dec 1948-,,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert (Bob) VAUGHN-74135
| | | | | | | | |-11. Martha Elvira KEESEE-74136 (b.25 Jul 1899-Osceola,Hill,Texas,USA d.9 Dec 1989-Phoenix,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Jesse James BALL-75060 (b.19 Aug 1904-Hitchita,McIntosh,Oklahoma,USA d.17 Aug 1963)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. James Arnold BALL-75102 (b.14 Dec 1925-,,Oklahoma,USA d.10 Oct 1985-,,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Dorothy WILSON-75103
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Lola Jane BALL-75110 (b.16 Dec 1930-,,Oklahoma,USA d.20 Aug 1985-,Orange,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Charles Montgomery IVY-75112 (b.27 Sep 1926 m.2 Sep 1949 d.27 Jan 2000)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. IVY-75113
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: DEAN-75115
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. DEAN-75116
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. DEAN-75117
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. DEAN-75118
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. IVY-75114
| | | | | | | | | | sp: SCHLECT-75119
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. SCHLECT-75120
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. SCHLECT-75121
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: FULKERSON-75123
| | | | | | | | | | sp: THOMPSON-75122
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Harlan Wayne BALL-75101 (b.16 Feb 1938-,,Oklahoma,USA d.11 Apr 2003-Eureka,Humboldt,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: BARNARD-75104
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. BALL-75105
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. BALL-75106
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. BALL-75107
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. BALL-75108
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. BALL-75109
| | | | | | | | | +-12. BALL-75111
| | | | | | | | | sp: RIDGE-75124
| | | | | | | | | |-13. BALL-75125
| | | | | | | | | | sp: HAMILTON-75127
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. HAMILTON-75128
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. HAMILTON-75129
| | | | | | | | | +-13. BALL-75126
| | | | | | | | | sp: FRYER-75130
| | | | | | | | | +-14. BALL-75131
| | | | | | | | |-11. Gertrude KEESEE-74137 (b.4 Mar 1901-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: J. Y. ROBERTS-75132
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Quintella ROBERTS-75133
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Sue Shirley ROBERTS-75134
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Peggy Jo ROBERTS-75135
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Bill ROBERTS-75136
| | | | | | | | +-11. Mark KEESEE-74138 (b.20 Mar 1902-,Hill,Texas,USA d.17 May 1958-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Delsie Mae HIGHT-75137
| | | | | | | | |-12. KEESEE-75140
| | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond CHADWICK-75142
| | | | | | | | | +-13. CHADWICK-75143
| | | | | | | | | sp: CALVERT-75180
| | | | | | | | | |-14. CALVERT-75182
| | | | | | | | | sp: MARLOW-75181
| | | | | | | | +-12. Curtis Wayne KEESEE-75141 (b.15 Sep 1934-,Hill,Texas,USA d.1 Apr 1939-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah Elizabeth (Lizzy) KNIGHT-73982 (b.Oct 1857-,,Mississippi,USA d.12 Feb 1911-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Walter E. PERKINS-74048 (b.28 Mar 1880-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.14 Nov 1918-Justin,Denton,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Alice (Pally) THOMAS-74139 (b.11 Jun 1886 m.28 Mar 1901 d.27 Jan 1977)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Bertie PERKINS-74140 (b.18 Jan 1903)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Clyde PERKINS-74141 (b.16 Jan 1905)
| | | | | | | | |-11. R. C. PERKINS-74142
| | | | | | | | |-11. Doris PERKINS-74143
| | | | | | | | |-11. Elwood PERKINS-74144
| | | | | | | | +-11. Blanche PERKINS-74145
| | | | | | | |-10. Maranda Eliza (Maude) PERKINS-74049 (b.24 Sep 1882-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 Jun 1960-Itasca,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Robert John NELSON-74892 (b.28 Apr 1874 m.20 Aug 1903 d.24 Mar 1942-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Artie Lee Elizabeth NELSON-74893 (b.6 Dec 1904-,Hill,Texas,USA d.24 Nov 1924-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Wm. Franklin (Willie) KISSICK-74899 (m.28 Jul 1922)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Olin Franklin KISSICK-75144 (b.5 Apr 1924-Osceola,Hill,Texas,USA d.14 Aug 1957-Albuquerque,Bernalillo,New Mexico,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ruby Lee TAYLOR-75145
| | | | | | | | | |-13. KISSICK-75148
| | | | | | | | | | sp: TOMKINS-75150
| | | | | | | | | | sp: ROSCO-75151
| | | | | | | | | +-13. KISSICK-75149
| | | | | | | | |-11. Hazel Willie NELSON-74894
| | | | | | | | | sp: Orville Clyde LEWIS-74895
| | | | | | | | +-11. Ethel Vivan NELSON-74898
| | | | | | | | sp: Wm. Franklin (Willie) KISSICK-74899
| | | | | | | | |-12. KISSICK-74900
| | | | | | | | | sp: SHELLEY-74902
| | | | | | | | | +-13. KISSICK-74903
| | | | | | | | +-12. KISSICK-74901
| | | | | | | | sp: VIRDEN-74904
| | | | | | | | |-13. KISSICK-74905
| | | | | | | | | sp: ROBERTS-74907
| | | | | | | | +-13. KISSICK-74906
| | | | | | | |-10. Seabe Richard PERKINS-74050 (b.8 Feb 1884-Erath,McLennan,Texas,USA d.15 May 1972-Itasca,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mollie (Martin) PINCKARD-74912 (m.15 Sep 1906)
| | | | | | | | sp: Etta Bell JEAN-74913 (b.17 Jun 1894-,Hill,Texas,USA m.30 Aug 1916 d.12 Aug 1979-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Tressie Mae PERKINS-74916
| | | | | | | | | sp: Bert Wilson HILTON-74940
| | | | | | | | | |-12. HILTON-74943
| | | | | | | | | |-12. HILTON-74944
| | | | | | | | | +-12. HILTON-74945
| | | | | | | | |-11. Carmeletta Cernetta PERKINS-74917
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Raymond HAMILTON-74928
| | | | | | | | | |-12. HAMILTON-74931
| | | | | | | | | |-12. HAMILTON-74932
| | | | | | | | | | sp: CASTLEBERRY-74935
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. HAMILTON-74936
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. HAMILTON-74937
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. HAMILTON-74938
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. HAMILTON-74939
| | | | | | | | | |-12. HAMILTON-74933
| | | | | | | | | +-12. HAMILTON-74934
| | | | | | | | |-11. Margie Dardella PERKINS-74918
| | | | | | | | | sp: Jeff Leo SISK-74919
| | | | | | | | |-11. Page Perry PERKINS-74920
| | | | | | | | | sp: Myrtle Jean WARREN-74924
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PERKINS-74925
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PERKINS-74926
| | | | | | | | | +-12. PERKINS-74927
| | | | | | | | +-11. Eddie Jean (Pete) PERKINS-74921
| | | | | | | | sp: Maurine O'NEAL-74922
| | | | | | | | +-12. PERKINS-74923
| | | | | | | |-10. Leona Ellen PERKINS-74051 (b.Dec 1886-,Hill,Texas,USA d.1904-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: W. Jeff PENDLETON-74946 (m.12 Jul 1904)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Lena PENDLETON-74947 (b.12 Jul 1904-,Hill,Texas,USA d.19 Aug 1905-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ida Florence PERKINS-74052 (b.9 Jul 1890-,Hill,Texas,USA d.17 Nov 1951-Hillsboro,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lon A. ALLEN-74948 (b.15 Feb 1888-Blanton,Hill,Texas,USA m.18 Sep 1910 d.7 Jul 1955-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Myrtle Evelyn ALLEN-74949 (b.31 Jul 1911-,Hill,Texas,USA d.4 Oct 1974-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Hobert PHARRIS-75152 (m.1 Jan 1934 d.7 Feb 1976-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. PHARRIS-75153
| | | | | | | | | +-12. PHARRIS-75154
| | | | | | | | |-11. Raymond ALLEN-74950 (b.16 Mar 1913-,Hill,Texas,USA d.15 Aug 1971-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Myrtle WALTERS-75155
| | | | | | | | | sp: YOCHAM-75156
| | | | | | | | | +-12. ALLEN-75159
| | | | | | | | |-11. Edwin E. ALLEN-74951
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary Lea KING-74953
| | | | | | | | | sp: Fay THOMPSON-74954
| | | | | | | | +-11. Bonnie ALLEN-74952
| | | | | | | |-10. Arthur Lee PERKINS-74053 (b.2 Jul 1892-,Hill,Texas,USA d.9 Jan 1971)
| | | | | | | | sp: Dovie Annie HOGAN-74955 (b.25 Jul 1896 m.7 Jan 1914 d.27 Jun 1936)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Annie Viola PERKINS-74959
| | | | | | | | | sp: Clifford DANIEL-74960 (b.1 Jun 1906 d.12 Oct 1979)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Lorene PERKINS-74963 (b.20 Sep 1920-,Hill,Texas,USA d.20 Sep 1920-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Mamie Louise PERKINS-74964
| | | | | | | | sp: Weldon Littleton DANIEL-75160
| | | | | | | | +-12. DANIEL-75163
| | | | | | | | sp: RAPOVICK-75164
| | | | | | | | |-13. DANIEL-75165
| | | | | | | | +-13. DANIEL-75166
| | | | | | | |-10. Robert Lee PERKINS-74054 (b.17 Apr 1895-,Hill,Texas,USA d.13 Oct 1952-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Martha T. (Mattie) ALLEN-74965 (b.Nov 1896 m.9 Oct 1914)
| | | | | | | | |-11. R. L. PERKINS-73723 (b.6 Apr 1916 d.5 Apr 1983)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Thelma E. MARTIN-74966
| | | | | | | | |-11. R. C. PERKINS-74967 (b.10 Dec 1918-,Hill,Texas,USA d.9 Apr 1933-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Doris Lee PERKINS-74968
| | | | | | | | | sp: Densel O. COPELAND-74969
| | | | | | | | |-11. Florence (Binkie) PERKINS-74970
| | | | | | | | | sp: Fred LAW-74971
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Edith PERKINS-74972
| | | | | | | | | sp: Olin D. REED-74973
| | | | | | | | +-11. PERKINS-74974 (b.10 Aug 1935-,Hill,Texas,USA d.11 Aug 1935-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Sarah PERKINS-74055 (b.Mar 1897-,Hill,Texas,USA d.3 Feb 1929-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: John T. CARROLL-74975 (m.20 Jul 1917)
| | | | | | | | |-11. CARROLL-74976 (b.3 Feb 1929-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA d.3 Feb 1929-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. CARROLL-74977
| | | | | | | sp: Mary Jane HOPKINS-73983 (m.26 Sep 1912)
| | | | | | |-9. Norris PERKINS-73943 (b.1846-LaSalle,LaSalle,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Nancy PERKINS-73944 (b.1850-LaSalle,LaSalle,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Israel MARKS-73945
| | | | | | |-9. Arnold Rhodes PERKINS-73946 (b.9 Nov 1854-LaSalle,LaSalle,Illinois,USA d.20 Jun 1939-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Amanda WHITE-73989 (b.9 Nov 1854-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA m.28 Sep 1878 d.10 Jan 1941-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Bun White PERKINS-73990
| | | | | | | |-10. Pearl White PERKINS-73991 (b.1878)
| | | | | | | |-10. William Martin PERKINS-73992 (b.1880)
| | | | | | | |-10. Henry PERKINS-73993 (b.1886)
| | | | | | | |-10. Nanny PERKINS-73994 (b.1889)
| | | | | | | |-10. Irvy PERKINS-73995 (b.1892)
| | | | | | | +-10. Annie PERKINS-73996 (b.1900)
| | | | | | |-9. Elijah Walker PERKINS-73947 (b.13 Jan 1857-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.29 May 1927-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Hespie Eliza ALLEN-73997 (b.24 Jul 1861-,,Texas,USA m.25 Nov 1879 d.13 Dec 1945-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Norman G. Euchey PERKINS-73998 (b.31 May 1882 d.15 Jul 1957-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Henry P. PERKINS-73948 (b.10 Jun 1858-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.20 Feb 1949-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Clara SHAKLEFORD-73999 (b.,Tarrant,Texas,USA m.25 Mar 1893 d.1898-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Virgil PERKINS-74002 (b.Mar 1894-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1947-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Olin PERKINS-74003 (b.1 Jan 1896-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.30 Jun 1979-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Eva Ethel BOYDSON-74056 (m.25 Apr 1920)
| | | | | | |-11. Ruby Jean PERKINS-74057
| | | | | | |-11. Olin Woodrow PERKINS-74058
| | | | | | +-11. Ola May PERKINS-74059
| | | | | +-8. WATSON-3094 (b.Abt 1821 d.Bef 1850)
| | | | |-7. Israel PRATT-1576 (b.24 Aug 1780-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Jan 1880-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary C. PERKINS-3078 (b.1797 m.9 Jan 1820 d.7 May 1853-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Prudence C. PRATT-55477 (b.1820 d.4 Nov 1837-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. William L. PRATT-55476 (b.29 Aug 1823)
| | | | | |-8. James Monroe PRATT-55475 (b.8 Jan 1828-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.28 Mar 1899-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Charlotte TANNER-1693 (b.1824 m.25 Oct 1855)
| | | | | | |-9. Edward Allen PRATT-55470 (b.25 Mar 1858)
| | | | | | |-9. Hannah PRATT-55469 (b.13/14 Apr 1860)
| | | | | | +-9. Charles Weaver PRATT-55468 (b.22 Mar 1868-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 9 Jan 1932)
| | | | | | sp: Carrie Lenora COREY-61537 (b.3 Sep 1865-Warren,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Jan 1911-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Alfred Hamilton PRATT-61533 (b.23 Jul 1900-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.27 Jan 1983-Harmony,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarha (Sadie) GREY-61525 (b.2 Apr 1898 m.10 Oct 1923 d.Jun 1985-Harmony,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Ellenor PRATT-61522 (b.22 Dec 1931)
| | | | | | | | sp: Donald GARDNER-61521
| | | | | | | +-11. Alfred Hamilton Jr. PRATT-61523 (b.14 Nov 1935)
| | | | | | | sp: Edith F. DOWD-61520 (b.20 Oct 1940-Chepachet,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.3 Nov 1956(div))
| | | | | | | |-12. Lynda Ann PRATT-61516 (b.20 Mar 1957-Monterey,Monterey,California,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Alfred Hamilton III PRATT-61515 (b.19 Oct 1958-Monterey,Monterey,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Valerie Jean SCHLAMP-61514 (m.21 Feb 1981)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Jessica Valerie PRATT-61513 (b.11 Jun 1982)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Alfred Hamilton IV PRATT-61512 (b.19 Oct 1983)
| | | | | | | sp: Marjorie -61519
| | | | | | | |-12. David MOORE-61517{+}
| | | | | | | |-12. Margaret F. PRATT-61509 (b.27 Nov 1966)
| | | | | | | +-12. Paula J. PRATT-61508 (b.31 Oct 1968)
| | | | | | |-10. Ellery James PRATT-61532 (b.7 Apr 1906-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Dec 1984)
| | | | | | | sp: Helen GREY-61531 (b.3 Dec 1906 d.Mar 1985)
| | | | | | | +-11. Charles PRATT-61530 (b.10 Jun 1943)
| | | | | | | sp: Janet BABB-61529
| | | | | | | |-12. Christine PRATT-61528 (b.26 May 1970)
| | | | | | | +-12. Ronney PRATT-61527 (b.26 Nov 1972)
| | | | | | sp: Clara Jane CORY-61534 (b.Abt 1877-Warren,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA m.4 Feb 1914 d.22 Sep 1962-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Mary Ann PRATT-55474 (b.30 Aug 1830 d.1932)
| | | | | | sp: Joseph Sheffield BITGOOD-46960 (b.7 Sep 1818-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.12 Jan 1852 d.29 Dec 1880-Killingly,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Eden GRIFFITHS-55466 (m.26 Mar 1885 d.28 Apr 1905-Killingly,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Amanda Louise PRATT-55473 (b.4 Mar 1833-,,Connecticut,USA d.27 Dec 1906)
| | | | | | sp: William S. KETTLE-55465 (m.4 Jul 1852 d.25 Sep 1862-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. George L KETTLE-55464 (b.1853)
| | | | | | |-9. Cicero S. KETTLE-55463 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Allen KETTLE-55462 (b.1857)
| | | | | | |-9. William B. KETTLE-55461 (b.1858)
| | | | | | |-9. John Q. KETTLE-55460 (b.1861)
| | | | | | sp: Clark CONGDON-55459 (b.Abt 1834 m.1865 d.23 Mar 1892)
| | | | | | |-9. Clark Jr. CONGDON-55458 (b.1865)
| | | | | | |-9. James CONGDON-55457 (b.1868)
| | | | | | |-9. Albert W. CONGDON-55456 (b.1874)
| | | | | | |-9. Frank A. CONGDON-55455 (b.1875 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | +-9. Walter H. CONGDON-55454 (b.1879)
| | | | | |-8. Dorcas Lavinia PRATT-55472 (b.10 Jun 1835)
| | | | | |-8. Roxilla PRATT-55471 (b.12 Nov 1837)
| | | | | sp: Mary -55478 (b.1797 d.7 May 1874)
| | | | |-7. John PRATT-1493 (b.1782-,,Rhode Island,USA d.1816/1823)
| | | | | sp: Nancy STONE-3086 (b.1 Aug 1789-,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.2 Jun 1808 d.11 Sep 1871-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Freelove PRATT-47610 (b.1809-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Joseph PRATT-47611 (b.1812)
| | | | | +-8. Serena PRATT-47612 (b.1816)
| | | | | sp: Amos/Amasa WATERMAN-47613 (b.13 Oct 1800)
| | | | |-7. Thomas PRATT (POSS SON)-1695 (b.Abt 1783)
| | | | |-7. Freelove PRATT-1574 (b.Abt 1784-Foster,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Jun 1876-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN-125040 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Annie PRATT-188 (b.28 Apr 1809-Scituate,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.6 Oct 1888-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | sp: William W. BURTON-179 (b.5 Apr 1801-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1825 d.7 May 1859-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Alfred BURTON-139 (b.13 Feb 1826-,,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Jun 1911-Martinsburg,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Martha BUTCHER-175 (b.22 Aug 1830-,,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1850 d.20 Jul 1856-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Warren Leigh BURTON-185 (b.1850-,,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Nov 1856-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Henry Alfred BURTON-8 (b.1851-,,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Mar 1890-Charles Town,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Margaret Vandalia REED-9 (b.Nov 1861-Bolivar,Jefferson,Virginia,USA m.21 Mar 1877 d.4 May 1946-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. James Alfred BURTON-4 (b.28 Feb 1878-Charles Town,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.29 Apr 1916-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sarah Eliza HOPE-5{+} (b.13 May 1883- m.Huntsburg,Geauga,Ohio,USA23 Apr 1903 d.22 Oct 1982-)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Lillian Eleanor BURTON-20 (b.28 Feb 1905-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.6 Mar 1967-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Edward James MURPHY-764 (b.3 Jun 1900-Grand River,Lake,Ohio,USA m.22 Jun 1929 d.30 Mar 1982-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Edward James Jr. MURPHY-765 (b.14 Apr 1930-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA d.28 Mar 2005-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Arlean MCCOY-769 (b.Abt 1930 m.16 Sep 1953(div) d.Bef 2004)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Michael James (Mike) MURPHY-770 (b.26 Mar 1954-Painesville (Abt),Lake,Ohio,USA d.26 Sep 2005-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Betty Jean ROBERTS-49294 (b.9 Dec 1954 m.8 Dec 1973)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Jeffery Scott MURPHY-49295 (b.7 Oct 1975-Mayfield,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Sean Patrick MURPHY-49296 (b.1 Nov 1987-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Brian James MURPHY-49297 (b.1 Mar 1989-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Nicholas Andrew MURPHY-49298 (b.24 Dec 1990-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Patrick James (Jim) MURPHY-771 (b.9 Jun 1955-Painesville (Abt),Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Janet -100613
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robertta Winfred RICHARDSON-772 (b.16 Jun 1938-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA m.1958 d.1 Dec 1999-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Timothy John MURPHY-773 (b.30 Dec 1958-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Amy Lou SEEDS-49299 (b.8 Oct 1960-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA m.31 Dec 1984)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Ian Robert MURPHY-49306 (b.6 Jul 1992-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Sarah Kathleen MURPHY-49307 (b.8 Sep 1994-Cleveland,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Edwin Robert MURPHY-774 (b.27 May 1960-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Christine L. HARVEY-49300 (b.5 Sep 1956-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA m.28 Oct 1983)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Nathan Carl MURPHY-71986 (b.5 Nov 1975-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Erin Louise MURPHY-71985 (b.25 May 1978-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Christian James MURPHY-71987 (b.31 May 1997-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Thomas Edwin MURPHY-71988 (b.20 Jun 1998)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Ethan MURPHY-71998 (b.2002)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Mary Jean MURPHY-49301 (b.23 Aug 1963-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: James PAHOULIS-49302 (b.22 Mar 1957-New Castle,,Pennsylvania,USA m.3 Sep 1995)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Marisa Robin PAHOULIS-71989 (b.25 Dec 1999-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Edward James III MURPHY-49303 (b.8 Aug 1967-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Christina M. CLACK-49304 (b.1968 m.17 May 1997)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Catherine Anne MURPHY-49305 (b.6 Dec 1978-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jeremy MINITER-116658
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Margaret Eleanor MURPHY-766 (b.11 Feb 1936-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Aubra Lee HAUGHT-775 (b.21 Aug 1932 m.1 Oct 1960)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. David Aubra HAUGHT-73720 (b.6 Jul 1961)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Debra Lee HAUGHT-73721 (b.23 Sep 1962)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Christopher HAUGHT-73722
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. John Joseph MURPHY-767 (b.24 Feb 1942-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Mary Elizabeth MURPHY-768 (b.20 Mar 1949-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Alfred Alain WERNER-44955 (b.1 May 1946-Paris,,France m.4 Apr 1970(div))
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Kevin Allen WERNER-45098 (b.3 Apr 1971-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. David Anthony WERNER-45099 (b.29 Nov 1972-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Regina Marie WERNER-45100 (b.24 Mar 1977-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Michael Allen LUDWICK-45101 (m.13 Jun 1996(div))
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Richard HODGSON-71990
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Jordyn Rose HODGSON-71991 (b.4 Mar 2003-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Margaret Vandalia BURTON-21 (b.13 Dec 1907-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.10 Oct 1998-Largo,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Garold Burdette GRANDSTAFF-776 (b.4 Jun 1907 m.3 Nov 1933 d.25 Apr 1983-Largo,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. James Alfred, Jr. BURTON-22 (b.27 Oct 1909-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.18 May 1931-Chardon,Geauga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Gilbert Achael BURTON-2 (b.19 Feb 1912-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.16 Sep 2006-Bowerston,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Annie Ellen PATTERSON-3 (b.2 Dec 1914-North Township,Harrison,Ohio,USA m.9 May 1936 d.19 Feb 1988-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Robert Henry BURTON-16 (b.13 Apr 1937-Perry Township,Carroll,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Nancy Elizabeth THOMPKINS-777 (b.16 Nov 1940-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA m.16 Oct 1958(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Robert Henry Jr. BURTON-778 (b.1 Oct 1959-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Colette Denise (Cookie) MAXWELL-49285 (b.17 Apr 1964-New Commerstown,Coshocton,Ohio,USA m.23 Sep 1983(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Kristi Nicole STEWART (NEE BURTON)-49286{+} (b.23 Apr 1985-)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Cheryl Ann BURTON-779 (b.10 Mar 1962-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Donald James LEONHARDT-49291 (m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Kelli Elizabeth BURTON-49290 (b.11 Apr 1986-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Gabriel David CASTILLO-49292 (m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Myckenzie Lynn BURTON-49293 (b.26 Oct 1995-Citrus Heights,Sacramento,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Wayne Alan BURTON-780 (b.2 Jul 1968-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Cheryl Ann ARNETT-49287 (b.1 Jan 1969-Ceres,Stanislaus,California,USA m.16 Oct 1993)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Brittni Renee BURTON-49288 (b.31 May 1994-Modesto,Stanislaus,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Branden James BURTON-49289 (b.16 Jun 1996-Modesto,Stanislaus,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jean THEOBALD-55528 (b.23 Dec m.26 May 1979)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. William Gilbert BURTON-17 (b.4 Sep 1938-Rumley Township,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Marilyn SCHEUERMAN-781 (b.17 Apr 1940-Bison,Rush,Kansas,USA m.19 Jul 1959(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Kimberly Kaye BURTON-782 (b.30 Mar 1960-Salina,Saline,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Arthur John HERRMAN-44956 (b.4 Aug 1948-LaCrosse,Rush,Kansas,USA m.23 Nov 1989)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Brett Alan HERRMAN-44957 (b.3 Aug 1985-Hays,Ellis,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Amanda Kay HERRMAN-44958 (b.18 Sep 1988-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Ariana Kay HERRMAN-44959 (b.10 Mar 1992-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Austin Wayne HERRMAN-44960 (b.10 Mar 1992-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Randy William BURTON-783 (b.15 Mar 1963-Salina,Saline,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Cindy Jo DOWNS-44961 (b.21 May 1964-LaCrosse,Rush,Kansas,USA m.15 Mar 1987)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Mercedes Dawn BURTON-44962 (b.7 Apr 1990-Great Bend,Barton,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Christopher Ryan VONDRACEK-195052 (m.2 Aug 2008)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Ryan William BURTON-44963 (b.21 Jul 1991-Great Bend,Barton,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Rusty Wayne BURTON-784 (b.13 Feb 1965-Salina,Saline,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tonya LaShell PRICE-44964 (b.Larned,Pawnee,Kansas,USA m.13 Aug 1988)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Jennifer Renne` BURTON-44965 (b.11 Sep 1989-Medicine Lodge,Barber,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Aubrey Danielle BURTON-220985 (b.12 Jan 2009-Pratt Regional Medical Center Pratt,Pratt,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Charlotte SCHEIDEMAN-55529
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Edward Lee BURTON-1 (b.10 Sep 1942-West Side West Branch Dining Fork Valley,Perry Township,Carroll,Ohio, USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Donna Jean BURTON-18 (b.6 Mar 1944-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA d.19 Mar 1976-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Donald Eugene LEGGETT-46 (b.13 Feb 1942-Perry Township,Carroll,Ohio,USA m.11 Mar 1962 d.24 Feb 2009-Perry Township,Carroll,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Debra Elaine LEGGETT-47 (b.11 Jul 1962-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Dennis Eugene WILLIAMSON-45079 (b.18 Sep 1960 m.Abt 1981(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. DeAnn Elaine WILLIAMSON-45080 (b.12 Oct 1982-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: BARRINGER-120000 (m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Jaiden Rae BARRINGER-71993 (b.Apr 2003-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jake SIKON-120001 (m.Jun 2005)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Mason Tanner SIKON-110071 (b.27 Jun 2005-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Zachery Allen SIKON-110072 (b.27 Jun 2005-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Damien Eugene SIKON-164270 (b.26 Feb 2007)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Izaac Scott SIKON-212536 (b.11 Aug 2009-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA d.11 Aug 2009-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Steve WALKER-45081 (m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Kayla Ann WALKER-45082 (b.6 Apr 1989-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: David Lee BERRY-45083 (b.3 Aug 1964-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA m.28 Mar 1998)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Dusty Eilene LEGGETT-48 (b.25 Dec 1963-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond PALMER-69422 (b.13 Mar 1959-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA m.18 Jul 2010)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Lynnette Jean PALMER-69421 (b.24 Jan 2003)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Dawn Ella LEGGETT-49 (b.23 May 1965-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Ray "Buck" COTTRELL-45084 (b.20 Aug 1959-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.17 May 1986)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Donald Eugene LEGGETT II-50 (b.3 Aug 1969-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tammy Sue EDDY-52 (b.11 Jul 1972-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.26 Oct 1991(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Katelyn Nicole LEGGETT-53 (b.9 Oct 1992-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Donald Eugene LEGGETT III-45050 (b.22 Feb 1995-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Darin Edward LEGGETT-51 (b.5 Oct 1975-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tracy Ann DIEHL-45085 (b.5 Mar 1975-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.30 Apr 1994(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Tyler Edward LEGGETT-45086 (b.29 Aug 1994-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Trevor Allen LEGGETT-45087 (b.1 Aug 1997-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Carly Nicole LEGGETT-62208 (b.2001)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Melissa Rae ROSE-147267 (m.27 May 2006)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Judith Ann BURTON-19 (b.26 Jul 1945-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Ronald Wayne ROGERS-64 (b.14 Sep 1945-Hemmingway,Williamsburg,South Carolina,USA m.14 May 1967)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Suzanne Michelle ROGERS-60 (b.26 Sep 1969-Marietta,Cobb,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Kevin Lee DOPKE-28090 (b.22 Jul 1968-Hindsdale,Dupage,Illinois,USA m.22 Mar 1997)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Erin Lynn DOPKE-48587 (b.4 Jul 1999-Medical Center,Princeton,Mercer,New Jersey, USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Kyle Andrew DOPKE-62166 (b.31 May 2002)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Janet Lynn ROGERS-61 (b.28 Dec 1972-Marietta,Cobb,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: James Francis Jr. CONNOR-31468 (b.12 Aug 1971-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA m.20 Sep 1997)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Sarah Michelle CONNOR-45088 (b.23 Feb 2001-Charlotte,Mecklenburg,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Nathan James CONNOR-70342 (b.20 Feb 2003-Charlotte,Mecklenburg,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Dr. Mark Wayne ROGERS-62 (b.4 Nov 1975-Marietta,Cobb,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Kristin Rene HENRY-147030 (m.7 Jul 2006)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Scott Alan ROGERS-63 (b.23 Jul 1978-Fletcher,Henderson,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Brooke Abigail LAUNIUS-69423 (b.7 Apr 1981-Kettering,Montgomery,Ohio,USA m.1 Feb 2003)
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. Jonathan Daniel ROGERS-71995 (b.31 Jul 2003-Greenville,Greenville,South Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. Jordan Elizabeth ROGERS-12527 (b.27 Apr 2007-Greenville,Greenville,South Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Jacob Christopher ROGERS-210608 (b.29 Jun 2009-Greenville,Greenville,South Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Charles Henry BURTON-23 (b.13 Mar 1914-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.28 Feb 1996-Bowerston,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Florence Jean PETRY-320 (b.6 Mar 1919-Gnadenhutten,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.1 Dec 1939 d.16 Dec 1978-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Charles Richard BURTON-803 (b.8 Jun 1940-Scio,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Carol Ann BURTON-804 (b.17 Jun 1944-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Ronald George ALBRIGHT-30163 (b.13 Jun 1944-Sebring,Mahoning,Ohio,USA m.29 Apr 1962)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Gregory Alan (Doc) ALBRIGHT-44621 (b.22 Feb 1963-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA d.1 Aug 2010-Scio,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Carol Sue PIATT-44625 (b.15 Dec 1957-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Edward Alan ALBRIGHT-44626 (b.3 Nov 1987-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Gary Wayne ALBRIGHT-30165 (b.10 May 1967-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA d.1 Jun 1985-Scio,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Robert Glenn (Bob) ALBRIGHT-30164 (b.6 Jul 1968-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA d.10 Jan 1982-Scio,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Ronald Charles Sr. ALBRIGHT-44622 (b.10 Nov 1971-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Michelle Renae GILHAM-44624 (b.1 Aug 1969-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.20 Jan 1992)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Ronald Charles Jr ALBRIGHT-44627 (b.22 Jul 1993-Wheeling,Ohio,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Cheyenne Cierra ALBRIGHT-44628 (b.20 May 1995-Wheeling,Ohio,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Levi Sawyer ALBRIGHT-44629 (b.18 Feb 1998-Steubenville,Jefferson,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. John Gilbert BURTON-805 (b.8 May 1948-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Doris Ann BIRNEY-44623 (b.23 Sep 1946-Jewett,Harrison,Ohio,USA m.31 Aug 1968)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Tanya Michelle BURTON-44631 (b.19 Jan 1971-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Mark Randall SMITH-44632 (b.15 Jul 1970-Wilmington,Clinton,Ohio,USA m.12 Oct 1996)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Aden Randall SMITH-63892 (b.17 Nov 2001-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Jeffory David BURTON-44630 (b.6 Oct 1972-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Brandi Jo HENRY-179289 (b.3 Apr 1980-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.6 Oct 2007)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Michael Douglas BURTON-44633 (b.12 Feb 1974-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Shannon Renae RANDOLPH-44634 (b.1 Jun 1977-Steubenville,Jefferson,Ohio,USA m.17 Oct 1998)
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. Grace Elisabeth BURTON-70930 (b.6 Mar 2003-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Lindsay Grace BURTON-90010 (b.15 Oct 2004-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Dorothy Elizabeth BURTON-24 (b.14 Aug 1915-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.27 Jul 1999-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: William Thomas BALL-806 (b.2 Dec 1910-New Philadelphia,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.3 Jun 1936 d.30 Nov 1995-North Ridgeville,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Earl Thomas BALL-807 (b.10 Jan 1937-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Alice Mary MASHINSKE-810 (b.25 Feb 1940 m.23 Jun 1960(div))
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Thomas John BALL-45345 (b.18 May 1961-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Lynda Marie BALL-45346 (b.23 Jun 1964-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: David CALDWELL-45348
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Matthew CALDWELL-45350 (b.4 Nov 1997)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Sally Ann BALL-45347 (b.1 Nov 1966-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Dolores M. GANNON-45344 (b.25 Dec 1927)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Barbara June BALL-808 (b.19 Aug 1938-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Orren Clayton II BRADLEY-811 (b.2 May 1937-Belden,Lorain,Ohio,USA m.23 Jun 1957(div))
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Orren Clayton III BRADLEY-812 (b.8 Apr 1958-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Elaine Marie HAMPTON-48336 (b.2 Jul 1963-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA m.11 Jul 1981)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Anthony W. BRADLEY-48337 (b.9 Sep 1982-Ashland,Ashland,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Ian A. BRADLEY-48338 (b.2 May 1984-McDill Air Force Base,Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida, USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Jessica M. BRADLEY-48339 (b.21 Oct 1988-McDill Air Force Base,Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida, USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Michael Allen BRADLEY-813 (b.28 Jul 1959-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Marcy ROSCO-48340 (b.30 May 1961-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA m.7 Nov 1986(div))
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Cheryl Lynn BRADLEY-48341 (b.29 Jun 1968-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Steven IZER-48342 (b.16 Jan 1963-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA m.15 Jul 1989(div))
| | | | | | | | | | sp: David DOUGHERTY-48343 (b.27 Dec 1972-Mt. Gilead,,Ohio,USA m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Gage Thomas DOUGHERTY-48344 (b.9 Jul 1998-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Richard Allen BALL-809 (b.19 Mar 1943-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA d.15 Jul 2008-Warsaw (near),Benton,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Dianne Lousie SEHLMEYER-45351 (b.17 May 1945 m.4 Sep 1965(div))
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Gregory Steven BALL-45352 (b.17 Jan 1969-Toledo,Lucas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Cristi BALLENTINE-45353
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. Carissa BALL-45355 (b.8 Feb 1990)
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. Caitlin BALL-45354 (b.28 May 1996)
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Gairik BALL-193798
| | | | | | | | | sp: Janine Ann BROWN-45735 (m.28 Aug 1982)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Lillian Vandalia BURTON-39 (b.Jul 1879-Charles Town,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.11 Mar 1946-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: John Frank MATER-40 (b.16 Mar 1885-Washington,District of Columbia,USA m.1920 d.21 Dec 1926-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Warren Edward BURTON-169 (b.9 Jun 1853-Harpers Ferry,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.26 Nov 1858-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah Catherine FAIR-140 (b.14 Oct 1838-,,Virginia,USA m.23 Jan 1857 d.2 Mar 1920-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Alice V. BURTON-184 (b.6 Dec 1857 d.21 Mar 1862-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Warren Thomas BURTON-141 (b.14 Aug 1859-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.7 Oct 1928-Powell,Park,Wyoming,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Martha A. BURTON-183 (b.23 Feb 1861-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.21 Jun 1862-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Clara Virginia BURTON-142 (b.27 Jan 1863-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.28 Jan 1950-Chevy Chase,Montgomery,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Edgar Randolph SPONSELLER-156 (b.6 Oct 1868-,,West Virginia,USA m.27 Dec 1887 d.5 Dec 1969)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Alfred Oliver SPONSELLER-157 (b.9 Oct 1888-Baltimore,Baltimore,Maryland,USA d.Jul 1979-Hagerstown,Washington,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth Frances WARREN-71498 (b.1887-Madison,Madison,Nebraska,USA d.8 Jun 1954-Hagerstown,Washington,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Frances SPONSELLER-56205 (b.23 Mar 1916-,,Maryland,USA d.10 Nov 1991)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Doris June SPONSELLER-56204 (b.1924-,,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: James Hugh FEELEY-56203 (b.Abt 1912-,,New York,USA m.20 Oct 1948(div))
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Patricia FEELEY-56201
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Michael Hugh FEELEY-56200 (b.Apr 1957-Miami,Dade,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. William Edgar SPONSELLER-158 (b.Abt Aug 1890-,Jefferson (Abt),West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Lenora Marie SPONSELLER-159 (b.27 Jun 1899-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.15 Nov 1988-Gaithersburg,Montgomery,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Herbert L. MARTIN-180 (b.18 Jul 1903 m.27 May 1934(div) d.19 Aug 1994-Sedona,Yavapai,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Stanley H. MARTIN-178 (b.31 Dec 1937 d.7 Aug 1987)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Robert MARTIN-100612
| | | | | | | |-10. Hattie Amelia BURTON-143 (b.1865-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.20 May 1922-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Daniel Augustus STEWART-177 (b.8 Sep 1862-Woodville,Allegheny,Pennsylvania,USA m.7 Apr 1887 d.6 Nov 1940-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Hallie Edna STEWART-176 (b.12 Aug 1889 d.24 May 1917)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Chauncey Burton STEWART-56199 (b.1903-,,West Virginia,USA d.1962-,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ethyl Belle THRUSH-78975 (b.Abt 1904-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Walter Burton STEWART-56198 (b.Abt 1926-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Donald Eugene STEWART-125459
| | | | | | | | | sp: Joan May MAREK-203983
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Daniel Augustus, II STEWART-203984
| | | | | | | | |-12. Howard H. STEWART-125460 (b.12 Jan 1934-Washington,District of Columbia,USA d.6 Feb 2001-Cape Canaveral,Brevard,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Robert Allen STEWART-125461 (d.2001 Bef)
| | | | | | | |-10. William Howard BURTON-144 (b.8 Aug 1868-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.13 Jan 1929-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. George W. BURTON-104 (b.2 Aug 1870-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.15 Aug 1871-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Fannie May BURTON-160 (b.11 May 1873-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.21 Sep 1875-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Jessie S. G. BURTON-145 (b.13 Jan 1876-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.31 Aug 1908-Bolivar (Abt),Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Joseph M. JONES-161 (b.31 Dec 1874-Harpers Ferry (Abt),Jefferson,West Virginia,USA m.14 Jan 1896 d.Dec 1954)
| | | | | | |-9. Warren W. BURTON-186 (b.Abt 1833-,,Rhode Island,USA d.31 Mar 1880-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah J. -56197 (b.Abt 1835-,,Rhode Island,USA m.7 Oct 1856 d.Bef 1865-,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ella HOPKINS-59513 (b.Abt 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Annie A. NUNNAMAKER-187 (b.1843-,,Virginia,USA m.21 Nov 1865 d.15 Jul 1879-Charles Town,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Harry Lee BURTON-59512 (b.7 Aug 1867-,,West Virginia,USA d.19 Jul 1922-,Loudoun,Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Anna C. ROBEY-59511 (b.2 Aug 1866-,,Virginia,USA m.Abt 1893 d.18 Dec 1927-,Loudoun,Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. E. Gurtie BURTON-58649 (b.Abt 1870-,,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Chester S. BURTON-56126 (b.10 Jul 1873-Charlestown District,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.3 Mar 1909-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Unknown -78985
| | | | | | | +-10. Minnie Amelia BURTON-164{+} (b.11 Jul 1877- d.,,West Virginia,USA21 Sep 1921-)
| | | | | | |-9. Charles Henry BURTON-1462 (b.1846-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Apr 1900-Coventry,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah Melissa HALL-27382 (b.Abt 1852-,,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Apr 1870)
| | | | | | | sp: Esther Harris BRAYTON-61794 (b.Apr 1842-,,Rhode Island,USA m.30 Apr 1876 d.1912-Coventry,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ephriam Benjamin HARRINGTON-44635 (b.Abt 1808-Killingly,Windham,Connecticut,USA m.27 Apr 1873)
| | | | | |-8. Cynthia PRATT-3097 (b.21 Feb 1814-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Jul 1893-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Benjamin TANNER-55444 (b.Abt 1807-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Jul 1886-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Horace Benjamin TANNER-55443 (b.10 Dec 1837-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Esther D. -79461 (b.May 1832-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. John TANNER-79462 (b.May 1868-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Agnes M. TANNER-79463 (b.Jun 1869-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Amey Ann TANNER-55442 (b.13 Jul 1839-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Hiram Clark BARBER-125041 (b.Abt 1829-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Samuel Tanner BARBER-125042 (b.Oct 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Harriet Emeline (Hattie) SLOCUM-125049 (b.7 Nov 1859-,,Rhode Island,USA m.15 Oct 1877)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Bertha F. BARBER-125050 (b.Abt 1879-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Irving C. BARBER-125058 (b.Sep 1883-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Linda A. BARBER-125059 (b.Feb 1896-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Ethel W. BARBER-125060 (b.Apr 1898-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Jeremiah C. BARBER-125044 (b.Abt 1869-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Edward E. BARBER-125045 (b.Abt 1872-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Leonard BARBER-125046 (b.Abt 1874-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Addie E. BARBER-125047 (b.Abt 1877-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Freddie BARBER-125048 (b.Sep 1879-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Eunice Roxa TANNER-55441 (b.19 Mar 1841-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1935)
| | | | | | | sp: Gardner BARBER-3427 (b.1837-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1920-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Addie May BARBER-79459 (b.20 Feb 1864-,,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Nov 1918)
| | | | | | | | sp: Herbert Edward LEWIS-125036 (b.Oct 1862-,,Rhode Island,USA m.28 Jan 1884 d.1941)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Nellie M. LEWIS-125061 (b.Aug 1887-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Herbert E. BURDICK-125064 (b.Abt 1884-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Alice M. BURDICK-125065 (b.Abt 1915-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Delbert CLARK-125066 (b.Abt 1868-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Annie Delia LEWIS-125062 (b.Jul 1892-,,Rhode Island,USA d.1960)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Clarence Minot BOHNING-125067 (b.1889-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Ella Lewis BOHNING-125068 (b.Abt 1913-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Joseph Ralph, Jr. DE TATA-125069
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Katherine E. BOHNING-125070 (b.Abt 1917-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Richard H. BOHNING-125071 (b.1919-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Herbert C. LEWIS-125063 (b.Abt 1903-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. John Ray BARBER-125029 (b.7 Mar 1868-,,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Jan 1951)
| | | | | | | | sp: Abbie F. FISKE-125037 (d.Dec 1911)
| | | | | | | +-10. Gardner Clay BARBER-125030 (b.25 Nov 1876-,,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Jul 1951)
| | | | | | | sp: Nellie Walsh ROCKWELL-125038 (b.10 May 1873 m.31 Oct 1911 d.15 Apr 1939)
| | | | | | |-9. Noah Alva TANNER-55440 (b.12 Nov 1842-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Apr 1843-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Phebe TANNER-55439 (b.25 May 1844-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.27 Dec 1886)
| | | | | | |-9. Simon Havilah TANNER-55438 (b.19 Jan 1846-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Jenett S. (Jennie) -125043 (b.Abt 1853-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Hugh L. TANNER-125057 (b.Abt 1874-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah Jane TANNER-55437 (b.29 Jan 1848-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.15 May 1870)
| | | | | | |-9. Ellen M. TANNER-55436 (b.29 Jan 1850-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.15 May 1868-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: NYE-79458
| | | | | | | +-10. Ellen G. NYE-79460 (b.1868-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. John Henry TANNER-55435 (b.25 Dec 1852-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1930)
| | | | | | |-9. Angeline Adelia TANNER-55434 (b.23 Jan 1856-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Jul 1873-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth M. TANNER-55433 (b.20 Jul 1859-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Jun 1860-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Charles E. TANNER-55432 (b.27 Jul 1863-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Jun 1865-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Uriah Jr. PALMER-1236 (b.1784-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1820 d.Aft 1831)
| | | | | +-8. Eliza Ann (Annie) PALMER-3108 (b.1823-,,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Nov 1865-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Matthew Turner NEWTON-3109 (b.1816-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.12 Apr 1840 d.1888-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-9. William Albert NEWTON-3110 (b.1841-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1862)
| | | | | |-9. John Olney NEWTON-3111 (b.Jan 1843-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1921)
| | | | | |-9. Henry M. NEWTON-3112 (b.Abt 1848-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.17 Feb 1898)
| | | | | | sp: Oreana MAINE-3117 (b.Feb 1852-,,Connecticut,USA m.26 Oct 1879)
| | | | | | |-10. Louis Edwin NEWTON-3118 (b.5 Nov 1885-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Charles Orrison NEWTON-3119 (b.5 May 1889-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Minnie -127577 (b.Abt 1890-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Gloriana Olive NEWTON-127578 (b.Abt Aug 1917-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Clifford Butler NEWTON-3120 (b.5 Oct 1891-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.2 Apr 1919)
| | | | | | +-10. Frank Duane NEWTON-3121 (b.30 Oct 1893-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Edith M. WHITELY-3122 (b.Abt 1893-,,Rhode Island,USA m.9 Nov 1912)
| | | | | |-9. Charles Israel NEWTON-3113 (b.27 Feb 1850-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.6 May 1916-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ella Elizabeth GREENE-3123 (b.Abt 1858 m.26 Jan 1878)
| | | | | |-9. George Spencer NEWTON-3114 (b.12 Jun 1852-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Jul 1942)
| | | | | | sp: Harriet Bell "Hattie" CRANDALL-3124 (b.7 Jan 1859-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.2 Dec 1882 d.1934-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Winnifred NEWTON-3125 (b.Oct 1889-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Harold Spencer NEWTON-3126 (b.25 Apr 1895-,,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Jun 1980-Stafford Springs,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ethel Irene TAYLOR-3127 (b.23 May 1903-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Jan 1922 d.22 Oct 2000-Vernon,Tolland,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. NEWTON-125084
| | | | | | | | sp: Frank STACHELSKY-125085 (b.Stafford Springs,Windham,Connecticut,USA d.Apr 1954-Hartford,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Wilfred H. HECK-125086
| | | | | | | |-11. NEWTON-125087
| | | | | | | | sp: OLIVER-125088
| | | | | | | +-11. NEWTON-125089
| | | | | | | sp: LEVESQUE-125090
| | | | | | | sp: VOTER-125091
| | | | | | |-10. Esther Gladys NEWTON-3128 (b.16 Aug 1897-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.29 Oct 1897-Bradford,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Evelyn NEWTON-125079 (b.5 Mar 1899-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Philip John MURPHY-125080 (m.24 May 1917)
| | | | | | +-10. NEWTON-127596 (b.Bef 1900 d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | |-9. Joseph H. NEWTON-125074 (b.Abt 1854-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-9. Mary M. NEWTON-3115 (b.11 Jun 1858-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.26 Feb 1945-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Pardon Mansa CRANDALL-125081 (b.Abt 1851-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Feb 1876 d.1924)
| | | | | |-10. Mabel E. CRANDALL-125083 (b.Dec 1880-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-10. Albertus Elmer CRANDALL-125082 (b.Mar 1884-,,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Mar 1961-Jacksonville,Duval,Florida,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary Anna BARNES-127581 (b.Abt 1888-,,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1908 d.1935)
| | | | | |-11. Robert CRANDALL-127582 (b.Abt 1915-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-11. Evelyn CRANDALL-127586
| | | | | sp: Edna PERKINS-127585
| | | | |-7. Lydia PRATT-1461 (b.2 Oct 1787-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.6 Aug 1875-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Paris COREY-1496 (b.7 Apr 1757 m.17 Nov 1806 d.11 Dec 1844-Plainfield,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. John Hamilton I COREY-2181 (b.29 Mar 1807 d.25 Aug 1889-Sterling,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Melissa WRIGHT-2189 (b.16 Jun 1810 m.1828 d.29 Jul 1890-Sterling,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. John Hamilton II COREY-2190 (b.30 Aug 1829 d.28 Aug 1894-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Julia Maria BROWN-2191 (b.20 Jun 1839 d.26 Jun 1907-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. John Denison COREY-2192 (b.27 Apr 1860 d.9 Oct 1923-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ada EDMUNDSON-2199 (b.13 Feb 1865 m.20 Oct 1882 d.13 Jul 1943-Rehoboth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Thomas Denison COREY-2200 (b.30 Oct 1884 d.1884)
| | | | | | | |-11. Jesse Joseph COREY-2201 (b.30 Mar 1885 d.North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Anna PERRY-2213 (b.Ansonia,New Haven,Connecticut,USA d.North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Charles Hubbard COREY-2216 (b.25 Feb 1910)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Jane COREY-2214 (b.9 Jul 1915-Glocester,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Earl BOWEN-2217 (b.1914-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.27 Jul 1934)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Cheryl Lee BOWEN-2218 (b.4 Jul 1947)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas WRIGHT-2220
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Adam WRIGHT-2221 (b.2 Mar 1972)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Courtney WRIGHT-2222 (b.2 Mar 1972)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Linda Jane BOWEN-2219 (b.30 Jul 1949-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Christopher BRAYTON-2223
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Elise BRAYTON-2224
| | | | | | | | | sp: John COOPER-2225
| | | | | | | | |-12. Cherry COREY-2215 (b.24 Jul 1927-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Benjamin ARESON-2226
| | | | | | | | | sp: Steven RAWSON-2227 (m.1949)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Steven RAWSON-2228
| | | | | | | | sp: Anna LAWRENCE-2229 (b.12 Dec 1886 m.1 Dec 1906)
| | | | | | | |-11. Nancy Ada COREY-2202 (b.1 Jan 1887 d.Amherst,Hampshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Percy C. BLACHFORD-2230 (b.10 Mar 1882 m.6 Feb 1907)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Lawrence E. BLACHFORD-2231 (b.8 Nov 1907)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Ethel BLACHFORD-2232 (b.28 Jan 1910)
| | | | | | | |-11. Lavinia F. COREY-2203 (b.5 Feb 1888)
| | | | | | | | sp: Edward Denison BRIGGS-2233 (b.20 Feb 1883 m.15 Apr 1908)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Ralph Corey BRIGGS-2234 (b.1 Apr 1909)
| | | | | | | |-11. Edith Hope COREY-2204 (b.5 Jan 1893-Hinsdale,Cheshire,New Hampshire,USA d.1967-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Nels Andrew Sr. TYRING-2207 (b.14 Jul 1894-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.29 Oct 1912 d.23 Sep 1969-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Marion Ada Anna TYRING-2208 (b.23 Aug 1913)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mathew Duncan CAMPBELL-2235 (b.31 Jul 1904 m.26 Nov 1936 d.12 Jan 1992-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Bruce Duncan CAMPBELL-2236 (b.1 Aug 1939)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Sandra BELLEM-2237 (b.23 Mar 1942)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Kristen CAMPBELL-2238
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Adam CAMPBELL-2239
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Barry Leslie CAMPBELL-2240 (b.27 Apr 1941)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Jeanne Louise KIRKLAND-2242 (b.13 May 1944 m.27 Aug 1966)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Jennifer Elizabeth CAMPBELL-2244 (b.15 Dec 1970)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Glenn HIGBEE-2245 (b.3 Feb 1969)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Neil Ryan HIGBEE-2246 (b.5 Feb 1992)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Jessica Louise CAMPBELL-2243 (b.15 Dec 1973)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Donald Nels CAMPBELL-2241 (b.7 May 1944)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Nancy POTTER-2248 (b.18 Feb 1947)
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Allison CAMPBELL-2249
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Erin CAMPBELL-2250
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Amy CAMPBELL-2251
| | | | | | | | |-12. Edith Myra TYRING-2209 (b.29 Oct 1914-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Herbert Henry ARNOLD-2247 (b.1913 m.10 Sep 1932 d.28 Jan 1975-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Marjorie May ARNOLD-2252 (b.1935)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: William Horace GREEN-2257 (b.25 Jul 1932 m.4 Jul 1953)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Diane Sabra GREEN-2258 (b.18 Jan 1954)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert William MAKER-2262 (b.1952 m.26 Aug 1979)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Joseph Robert MAKER-2263 (b.1983)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Lisa Marie MAKER-2264 (b.1986)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Stacia Louise GREEN-2259 (b.18 Sep 1961)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Mark Peter LARRIVEE-2265 (b.14 Sep 1961 m.8 Nov 1980)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Peter Joseph LARRIVEE-2266 (b.5 May 1981)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Andrew Edison LARRIVEE-2267 (b.30 Sep 1987)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Ann Jillian GREEN-2260 (b.1962)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas Francis KEATING-2268 (b.4 Feb 1963 m.31 Aug 1991)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Chelsea Elizabeth KEATING-2269 (b.4 Dec 1988)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. COREY Robert KEATING-2270 (b.22 Feb 1993)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Betsey Elaine GREEN-2261 (b.1963)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: David Arthur RATHBURN-2271 (b.1963 m.6 Dec 1985)
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Jamie Nichole RATHBURN-2272 (b.1986)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Nancy Ann ARNOLD-2253 (b.1941)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Steven CARLOTTI-2255 (b.28 Apr 1942)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Betsey Jane ARNOLD-2254 (b.10 Jun 1946)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert FIOLI-2256
| | | | | | | | |-12. Dorthea Kristina TYRING-2210 (b.26 Oct 1916-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Edward Thomas BAKER-2273 (b.7 Oct 1912)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Edward Thomas, Jr. BAKER-2274
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Constance -2281 (m.1953)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Edward BAKER-2282
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Gary BAKER-2283
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Mark BAKER-2284
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. John BAKER-2285
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Norman BAKER-2275
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary -2280
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Mary BAKER-2276 (b.7 Mar 1944)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond BLACKMORE-2279
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Dorothy BAKER-2277 (b.5 Sep 1945)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond LAVERDIERE-2278 (b.4 Sep 1944)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Marjorie HOPE TYRING-2211 (b.29 Aug 1918-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: David HANNA-2286 (b.19 Mar 1919 d.1989-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Douglas Whitten ALLAN-2287 (b.17 Dec 1913 m.1938)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Douglas Whitten II ALLAN-2288 (b.3 Apr 1942)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Barbara RHODES-2291 (b.26 Mar 1944)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Catherine ALLAN-2292
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Douglas Whitten III ALLAN-2293
| | | | | | | | | |-13. John ALLAN-2289
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary -2290
| | | | | | | | | sp: Larry PETERSON-2294 (m.1959)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Eric PETERSON-2295 (b.1959)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lori -2296 (b.1966)
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Kristen PETERSON-2297 (b.28 Nov 1984)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Nels Andrew Jr. TYRING-2212 (b.11 Jun 1931-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Joan Elaine BLAIR-2305 (b.1933 m.20 Feb 1954)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Linda Lee TYRING-2306 (b.14 Jul 1954)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Barbara Blair TYRING-2307 (b.14 Mar 1957)
| | | | | | | | | sp: James Joseph SMITH-2310 (b.6 Feb 1949 m.18 Mar 1975)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Erica Elaine TYRING-2309 (b.28 May 1960)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Jay LEAVITT-2314 (b.7 Feb 1947 m.19 Apr 1980)
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Heileilani LEAVITT-2315 (b.18 Jul 1980)
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Leigh Tyring LEAVITT-2316 (b.18 Jul 1980)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Kristen Kara TYRING-2308 (b.28 May 1963)
| | | | | | | | sp: Richard James SMITH-2311 (b.27 Jul 1953 m.31 Jul 1984)
| | | | | | | | |-14. Natalia Lee Tyring SMITH-2312 (b.1989)
| | | | | | | | +-14. Colin James Tyring SMITH-2313 (b.1993)
| | | | | | | |-11. Ada May COREY-2205 (b.23 Sep 1897 d.1897)
| | | | | | | +-11. John Lester COREY-2206 (b.14 Aug 1911)
| | | | | | | sp: Yvone A. FORTIN-2298 (b.27 Dec 1911 m.16 Aug 1932)
| | | | | | | |-12. Joan COREY-2299 (b.19 Jan 1934)
| | | | | | | | sp: Norman Dona GAUDREAU-2301 (b.9 Jun 1928 m.24 Nov 1954)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Jeffrey Norman GAUDREAU-2302 (b.15 Jun 1961)
| | | | | | | | sp: Dora Catherine CAPOTOSTO-2303 (b.1 Jun 1962 m.11 May 1985)
| | | | | | | | +-14. NELSON-2304 (b.1989)
| | | | | | | |-12. Sylvia COREY-2300 (b.31 Jul 1937)
| | | | | | | | sp: Arne Armas JOHNSON-2317 (b.28 Sep 1934 m.6 Oct 1956)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Arne Armas Jr. JOHNSON-2318 (b.15 Apr 1960)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Carol Ann CLANCY-2322 (b.22 Feb 1960 m.12 Jun 1982)
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Brian Russell JOHNSON-2323 (b.26 Mar 1990)
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Ellen Clancy JOHNSON-2324 (b.10 Jun 1992)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Eric Paul JOHNSON-2319 (b.23 May 1962)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Timothy John JOHNSON-2320 (b.2 Aug 1967)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Valerie Joan JOHNSON-2321 (b.20 Sep 1969)
| | | | | | | sp: Mildred Arline SWEET-2325 (b.25 Sep 1924 m.23 Nov 1946)
| | | | | | | +-12. Judith Irene COREY-2326 (b.21 Apr 1948)
| | | | | | | sp: Robert Joseph DUCLAU-2327 (b.1 Feb 1948 m.8 May 1971)
| | | | | | | |-13. Joey DUCLAU-2328 (b.1964)
| | | | | | | | sp: Crystal ALBERT-2329
| | | | | | | | |-14. Paul Joseph DUCLAU-2332 (b.2 Jul 1982)
| | | | | | | | +-14. Arielle Crystal DUCLAU-2333 (b.31 Mar 1985)
| | | | | | | |-13. Cassandra Elizabeth DUCLAU-2330 (b.1 Mar 1982)
| | | | | | | +-13. Jonnathon Robert DUCLAU-2331 (b.21 Aug 1984)
| | | | | | |-10. Harriet Emma COREY-2193 (b.28 Jan 1862)
| | | | | | |-10. Horace Smith COREY-2194 (b.14 Jul 1866)
| | | | | | |-10. Jessie Louise COREY-2195 (b.22 Apr 1870)
| | | | | | |-10. Herbert E. COREY-2196 (b.8 Feb 1871)
| | | | | | |-10. Ida Maybelle COREY-2197 (b.26 Jan 1875)
| | | | | | +-10. James Arthur COREY-2198 (b.30 Oct 1882)
| | | | | |-8. Paris II COREY-2186 (b.12 Aug 1809-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lydia ANTHONY-2187
| | | | | |-8. Almira COREY-2182 (b.3 Nov 1812)
| | | | | | sp: Simon PIKE-2188
| | | | | |-8. Laura COREY-2183
| | | | | |-8. Roxy COREY-2184 (b.Mar 1817)
| | | | | +-8. Phobe COREY-2185
| | | | |-7. Hannah PRATT-1523 (b.Abt 1789-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Nov 1831)
| | | | | sp: Nathaniel TANNER-1500
| | | | | |-8. Alma TANNER-1733 (b.27 Mar 1816-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Dec 1897-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Allen BITGOOD-55427 (b.17 Mar 1803-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.18 Mar 1855 d.21 Mar 1880-Sterling,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Julia Ann TANNER-1680 (b.1817-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1900)
| | | | | |-8. William Warren TANNER-55426 (b.1819-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1910)
| | | | | | sp: Phebe KENYON-55425 (b.Abt 1820-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | |-9. John W. TANNER-125403 (b.Abt 1849-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Luther S. TANNER-125406 (b.Abt 1852-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Emma C. TANNER-125407 (b.Abt 1854-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. George A. TANNER-125408 (b.Abt 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Evie J. -125410 (b.Sep 1869-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1888)
| | | | | | | |-10. Warren E. TANNER-125411 (b.Mar 1889-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Phebe E. TANNER-125412 (b.Abt Jan 1891-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Olive M. TANNER-125413 (b.Abt 1894-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Charles A. TANNER-125414 (b.Abt 1896-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. William J. TANNER-125409 (b.Apr 1858-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah J. -125415 (b.May 1847-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1883)
| | | | | | +-10. Oscar H. TANNER-125416 (b.Dec 1884-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Loren W. TANNER-55424
| | | | | |-8. Susan Caroline TANNER-1732 (b.1822)
| | | | | | sp: Henry RICHARDSON-55423
| | | | | |-8. Charlotte TANNER-1693 (b.1824)
| | | | | | sp: James Monroe PRATT-55475 (b.8 Jan 1828-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.25 Oct 1855 d.28 Mar 1899-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Edward Allen PRATT-55470 (b.25 Mar 1858) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-9. Hannah PRATT-55469 (b.13/14 Apr 1860) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | +-9. Charles Weaver PRATT-55468 (b.22 Mar 1868-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 9 Jan 1932) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Jason TANNER-55422 (b.1827-,,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Dec 1882)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah S. LAWTON-55421 (b.Abt 1827-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Nathaniel Stillman TANNER-55420 (b.9 Jul 1829 d.29 Nov 1850)
| | | | |-7. Cynthia PRATT-1688 (b.Abt 1790-Foster,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Richard Jr. BOLSTER-3085 (b.1777-,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Oct 1811)
| | | | | |-8. Anna BOLSTER-33159
| | | | | +-8. John F. BOLSTER-26692 (b.1814 d.1844)
| | | | | sp: Abby Jane SMITH-73031
| | | | | +-9. Adfer Smith BOLSTER-73038 (b.1837-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | +-10. Adfer Smith BOLSTER-73039 (b.Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1925-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary Ann -73040
| | | | | |-11. Adfer Smith, Jr. BOLSTER-73041 (b.19 Oct 1862-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Esther -73042
| | | | | | |-12. Henrietta BOLSTER-85673 (b.14 Oct 1888-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-12. John A. BOLSTER-85672 (b.15 Jan 1894-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-12. Esther BOLSTER-85671 (b.21 Dec 1895-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-11. John BOLSTER-73043 (b.19 Aug 1864-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Ada A. WILBUR-73044 (b.1856 m.17 Mar 1873 or 1878 d.14 Jan 1934)
| | | | | +-11. John R. BOLSTER-215612
| | | | | sp: Alice Josephine ANGELL-215613 (m.7 Aug 1908)
| | | | |-7. William PRATT-1682 (b.Abt 1793-Foster,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Nancy PERKINS-1689 (b.1797-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1816 d.9 Oct 1858)
| | | | |-7. Amasa Jr. PRATT-1593 (b.1794-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Oct 1881-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth WRIGHT-1527 (b.Dec 1800-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.3 Feb 1820 d.30 Oct 1873-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Eliza PRATT-13185 (b.1821)
| | | | | |-8. Abigail Esther PRATT-56912 (b.25 Dec 1824)
| | | | | |-8. Susan PRATT-55525 (b.19 Apr 1830-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Feb 1895-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John SLOCUM-125051 (b.30 Nov 1837-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Jan 1896)
| | | | | | |-9. Charles William SLOCUM-125054 (b.Abt 1858-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Harriet Emeline (Hattie) SLOCUM-125049 (b.7 Nov 1859-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Samuel Tanner BARBER-125042 (b.Oct 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA m.15 Oct 1877)
| | | | | | | |-10. Bertha F. BARBER-125050 (b.Abt 1879-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-10. Irving C. BARBER-125058 (b.Sep 1883-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-10. Linda A. BARBER-125059 (b.Feb 1896-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | +-10. Ethel W. BARBER-125060 (b.Apr 1898-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-9. Evelyn Grace SLOCUM-125055 (b.Abt 1864-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. John A. SLOCUM-125056
| | | | | |-8. Hannah PRATT-55524 (b.13 May 1832-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: James T. HUNTLEY-125380 (b.Abt 1827-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Franklin A. HUNTLEY-125381 (b.Abt 1861-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Mary PRATT (POSS DAU)-55523 (b.Abt 1834)
| | | | | +-8. Jane PRATT (POSS DAU)-55522 (b.Abt 1836)
| | | | |-7. Job PRATT-1495 (b.4 Jan 1800-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Feb 1894-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Nancy PERKINS-1689 (b.1797-,,Rhode Island,USA m.28 Aug 1825 d.9 Oct 1858)
| | | | | |-8. Sarah PRATT-55431 (b.1827-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Joseph H. DOUGLASS-125365 (m.25 Aug 1850)
| | | | | | |-9. William H. DOUGLASS-125366 (b.Abt 1852-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Job P. DOUGLASS-125368 (b.Abt 1854-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Charles Slocum HULING-125367 (b.1827-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.3 Dec 1860)
| | | | | | |-9. George Washington HULING-125369 (b.1861-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Nancy HULING-125370 (b.1863-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Greene HULING-125371 (b.1866-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Carrie E. -152963 (b.Nov 1866-,,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1889 d.Btw 1920/1930)
| | | | | | | |-10. Clara E. HULING-152964 (b.Dec 1890-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. George W. HULING-152965 (b.Jun 1892-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mattie -152969 (b.Abt 1893-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Kenneth N. HULING-152970 (b.Abt 1927-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Hazel M. HULING-152966 (b.Jan 1899-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Flora M. HULING-152967 (b.Abt 1904-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Ray E. HULING-152968 (b.Abt 1909-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Lilly Bell HULING-125372 (b.1869-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Rosamond HULING-125373 (b.1871-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Amasa PRATT-55430 (b.2 Mar 1833-,,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Oct 1901-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Patience T. BARBER-125374 (b.29 Mar 1837-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Jan 1917-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Job W. (Poss Son) PRATT-125377 (b.Abt 1854)
| | | | | | |-9. Amy Ann PRATT-125378 (b.13 Nov 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Charles Amasa PRATT-125379 (b.1866-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary Leona -152989 (b.Dec 1860-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1890)
| | | | | | +-10. Oscar C. PRATT-152990 (b.Jun 1891-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Zoe V. -152991 (b.Abt 1892-,,Vermont,USA m.Abt 1912)
| | | | | | |-11. Leona C. PRATT-152992 (b.Abt 1913-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-11. Amy M. PRATT-152993 (b.1915-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-11. Gladys Z. PRATT-152994 (b.Abt 1917-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-11. Oscar C., Jr. PRATT-152995 (b.Abt 1919-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-11. Lester A. PRATT-152996 (b.Abt 1921-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary TILLINGHAST-3087 (b.1812-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.27 Feb 1862)
| | | | +-7. PRATT-3081 (b.Abt 1802-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. John TEFFT-73385
| | | sp: Mercy GILSON-73386 (m.1774 (Bef))
| | +-5. Daniel TEFFT-80996 (b.23 Jul 1726 d.Died Young)
| |-4. Jerusha SPICER-3836 (b.2 Aug 1706-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 1743)
| | sp: Peter TEFFT II-3099 (b.19 Dec 1699-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.13 May 1730 d.Abt Aug 1779-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-5. William TEFFT-3837 (b.31 Oct 1731-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt Jun 1775-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Abigail -81079
| | | |-6. Israel TEFFT-81080 (b.1761-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.17 Nov 1801-Thompson,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Ruth EDDY (?)-81084 (b.1769 d.6 Apr 1808-Thompson,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Charlotte TEFFT-81085 (b.1786 d.1812)
| | | | |-7. Lydia TEFFT-81086
| | | | |-7. Ruth TEFFT-81087
| | | | |-7. Israel TEFFT-81088
| | | | +-7. Stephen TEFFT-81089
| | | |-6. Jesse TEFFT-81081 (b.21 Sep 1770-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. Elizabeth TEFFT-81082
| | | +-6. Keziah TEFFT-81083 (b.6 Apr 1774-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-5. Daniel TEFFT-3838 (b.27 Oct 1733-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Nov 1825-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Martha JENCKES-81090
| | | |-6. Amey TEFFT-81091 (b.29 Aug 1759-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Jul 1850-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Elijah BABBITT-81092 (b.1750 m.22 Dec 1776 d.1813-Ovid,Seneca,New York,USA)
| | | |-6. David TEFFT-81095 (b.25 Aug 1761-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. Daniel TEFFT-81096 (b.6 Dec 1764-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Esther PIDGE-81097 (b.1764 (Abt) m.3 May 1789 d.25 Oct 1820-German Flats,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | |-6. William TEFFT-81098 (b.13 Sep 1767-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. Obadiah TEFFT-81099 (b.30 Aug 1770-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Jun 1809-Batavia,Genesee,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth CARD-81101 (b.Abt 1768 m.2 Jun 1790 d.8 Oct 1849)
| | | +-6. Martha Jenckes TEFFT-81100 (b.Aug 1782-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1824)
| | | sp: John S. EDDY-81102 (b.2 Apr 1780-Rehoboth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.May 1798 d.29 Jul 1866-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | +-5. James TEFFT-80997 (b.31 Aug 1735-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | sp: Mary LOVELL-81103 (m.12 Oct 1769)
| | |-6. Olive TEFFT-81104 (b.26 Sep 1770-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-6. Eunice TEFFT-81105 (b.22 Mar 1772-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-6. Nathan TEFFT-81106 (b.6 Oct 1775-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-6. Aman TEFFT-81107 (b.6 Sep 1776-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1831)
| | | sp: Rebecca HOLT-81108 (b.Whitestown,Oneida,New York,USA m.25 Jun 1799)
| | |-6. Eben TEFFT-81109 (b.30 Jul 1778-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-6. Abigail TEFFT-81110 (b.29 Mar 1780-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-6. Abia TEFFT-81111 (b.18 Jun 1783-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | +-6. Enoch TEFFT-81112 (b.16 Aug 1788-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| |-4. Abigail SPICER-3919 (b.8 Apr 1708-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Sylvanus WHITE-3921 (b.Abt 1707-Scituate (Of),Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.11 Dec 1734)
| +-4. Jemima SPICER-3920 (b.14 Apr 1710-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|-3. Peter SPICER-3949 (b.Abt 1673-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| sp: UNKNOWN
| |-4. Peter SPICER-217292 (b.Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Mar 1755-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Patience PARK-217293 (m.7 Jan 1735)
| | |-5. Martha SPICER-217547 (b.18 Aug 1735-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.26 Mar 1818)
| | | sp: Samuel ROATH-217548 (m.Bef Mar 1755)
| | |-5. Silence SPICER-217549 (b.2 Feb 1738-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Alexander ROGERS-217550
| | | |-6. Alexander ROGERS-217551
| | | +-6. James ROGERS-217552 (b.3 Dec 1774)
| | |-5. Freelove SPICER-217553 (b.24 Dec 1739-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Prudence SPICER-217554 (b.19 Feb 1742-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Simeon SPICER-217555 (b.16 May 1744-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Abel SPICER-217556 (b.16 Jul 1746-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.6 May 1788)
| | | sp: Mary -217557
| | |-5. Elizabeth SPICER-217559 (b.17 Dec 1748-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Mary SPICER-217560 (b.30 Nov 1750-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Sep 1840-,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Peleg ROSE-217561 (b.16 Sep 1751-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.28 Nov 1771 d.6 Nov 1823)
| | | |-6. Russell ROSE-217768 (b.28 Mar 1772 d.18 Apr 1856)
| | | |-6. James ROSE-217769 (b.10 Nov 1773 d.27 Nov 1773)
| | | |-6. Asa ROSE-217770 (b.28 Dec 1774 d.Sep 1796-Bristol,England)
| | | |-6. Sarah ROSE-217727 (b.28 Jan 1777 d.5 May 1874-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Abel SPICER-217724 (b.1 Jun 1760-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.18 Mar 1818 d.7 Jul 1847-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth SPICER-218205 (b.6 Aug 1820-,,Connecticut,USA d.8 Mar 1912) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | +-7. Rachel SPICER-218206 (b.11 Sep 1822-,,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | |-6. Peleg ROSE-217771 (d.11 Apr 1862)
| | | |-6. Erastus ROSE-217772 (b.20 Jan 1873)
| | | | sp: Fanny DEMING-217773
| | | |-6. Mary ROSE-217776 (b.12 May 1785-Preston,New Haven,Connecticut,USA d.9 Sep 1870)
| | | | sp: Joseph TUTTLE-217777 (b.22 Oct 1784 m.1 Oct 1806 d.7 Jan 1871-Ridgeway,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Jospeh TUTTLE-219502 (b.19 Sep 1807 d.Oct 1889)
| | | | |-7. Adeline TUTTLE-219503 (b.8 Apr 1809 d.1902/1903)
| | | | |-7. Emily TUTTLE-219504 (b.17 Jun 1812)
| | | | |-7. Henry TUTTLE-219505 (b.17 Feb 1814 d.29 Aug 1895-Albion,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mehitable FREEMAN-219506 (m.14 Apr 1839)
| | | | | sp: Ardelia AVERY-219507 (b.22 Mar 1813 m.20 Nov 1842 d.3 Feb 1865-Medina,Medina,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Philura DAY-219508 (m.17 Aug 1865)
| | | | |-7. Albert TUTTLE-219509 (b.13 Oct 1815 d.6 Feb 1891)
| | | | |-7. Mary Billings TUTTLE-219510 (b.14 Feb 1817 d.29 Sep 1887)
| | | | |-7. Sarah Ann TUTTLE-219511 (b.10 Nov 1818)
| | | | |-7. Ursula TUTTLE-219512 (b.12 Jan 1821)
| | | | |-7. Daniel TUTTLE-219513 (b.21 Oct 1825)
| | | | |-7. Ann Amelia TUTTLE-219514 (b.27 Jun 1827)
| | | | +-7. Jane Elizabeth TUTTLE-219515 (b.30 Dec 1828)
| | | |-6. Samuel ROSE-217778 (b.5 Oct 1787 d.29 Jul 1865)
| | | |-6. James ROSE-217779 (b.25 Mar 1791-Preston,New Haven,Connecticut,USA d.7 May 1883-Preston,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Jerusha -217780 (b.Abt 1792 d.1 Jan 1837)
| | | | |-7. Frances J. ROSE-219516 (b.1820 d.22 Jun 1838)
| | | | |-7. Juliet ROSE-219517 (b.1821 d.13 Nov 1848)
| | | | |-7. Elijah ROSE-219518 (b.1827 d.13 Nov 1849)
| | | | |-7. Elias ROSE-219519 (b.1830 d.30 Jul 1832)
| | | | |-7. Sally E. ROSE-219520 (b.17 Jun 1832 d.24 Oct 1863)
| | | | sp: Margaret -217781 (b.12 Jan 1799 d.28 Apr 1878)
| | | | |-7. Elisha ROSE-219521
| | | | |-7. Charlotte ROSE-219522
| | | | | sp: C. E. GALLUP-219523
| | | | +-7. Phoebe ROSE-219524 (b.7 Jul 1845 (Prob) d.20 Mar 1897-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Elisha B. TUTTLE-219525
| | | | |-8. Frank L. TUTTLE-219526 (b.1865-East Lyme,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Estelle B. FABER-219527 (b.1868-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Feb 1887)
| | | | +-8. Julius TUTTLE-219528
| | | |-6. Alexander ROSE-217782 (b.29 Apr 1794 d.13 Jul 1794)
| | | +-6. Elizabeth ROSE-217783 (b.22 May 1796 d.,,Ohio,USA)
| | | sp: Thomas TRUMAN-217784
| | +-5. Nathan SPICER-217562 (b.29 Nov 1753-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Sarah CLARK-217563 (m.17 Jan 1775)
| |-4. Daniel SPICER-217294 (b.Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1793-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Jane NEWTON-217295 (b.4 Apr 1710-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.12 Sep 1734)
| | |-5. Simeon SPICER-217564 (b.27 Jun 1735-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Nathan SPICER-217565 (b.16 Oct 1738-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Anna SPICER-217566 (b.25 May 1741-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 Feb 1808)
| | | sp: Capt. Robert CRAIGE-217567 (b.Abt 1734 m.20 Dec 1764 d.28 Dec 1814)
| | | +-6. Nancy CRAIGE-217568 (b.9 Oct 1765-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.25 Apr 1801)
| | | sp: Capt. Benjamin MORTIMORE-217569 (d.10 Apr 1832)
| | |-5. Asa SPICER-217570 (b.1 Mar 1746-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Mary STANTON-217571 (m.5 Jan 1772)
| | | +-6. Mary SPICER-217574 (b.21 Aug 1772 d.3 Jan 1791)
| | | sp: Abiel ROATH-217575
| | | +-7. Nancy ROATH-217576 (b.24 Dec 1790)
| | +-5. Hannah SPICER-217577 (b.2 May 1749-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| |-4. Zurviah SPICER-217296
| | sp: Elisha WILCOCKS-217297
| +-4. Zephaniah SPICER-217298 (b.Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA)
| sp: Sarah STARKWEATHER-217299 (m.9 Nov 1752)
| |-5. Jabesh SPICER-217578 (b.11 Sep 1753-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.26 Jan 1823-Richmond,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
| | sp: Faith RIPLEY-217579 (b.13 Oct 1757-Windham,Windham,Connecticut,USA m.14 Jan 1779 d.31 May 1824-Richmond,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
| | |-6. Erastus SPICER-217787 (b.21 Nov 1779-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA)
| | | sp: Abigail RICHARDS-217788 (d.10 Aug 1818)
| | | +-7. Lucretia SPICER-217789 (b.14 Jul 1816)
| | |-6. Lydia SPICER-217790 (b.19 Feb 1781-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.4 Jul 1846-Morristown,St. Lawrence,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Erastus EATON-217791 (b.19 Jul 1779)
| | | +-7. Adolphus EATON-217792
| | | sp: WAINWRIGHT-217793
| | |-6. Amy SPICER-217797 (b.11 Dec 1782 d.11 Apr 1785-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA)
| | |-6. William Ripley SPICER-217798 (b.19 Jul 1784-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.13 Jan 1837-Waterbury,Washington,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: Betsey SHERMAN-217799 (b.1788-,,Rhode Island,USA d.1858-Greenfield,Franklin,Massachusetts,USA)
| | |-6. Peter Bradford SPICER-217800 (b.4 Jun 1786-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.22 Mar 1855-Mercer,Somerset,Maine,USA)
| | | sp: Miriam (Minnie) WYMAN-217801 (b.31 Jan 1794-Pelham,Hillsborough,New Hampshire,USA m.18 Jun 1817 d.26 May 1824-Richmond,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: Susan Boyington BRIGGS-217802 (b.23 Apr 1799-Wiscasset,Lincoln,Maine,USA m.11 Apr 1825 d.4 Aug 1863-Mercer,Somerset,Maine,USA)
| | |-6. Dr. Jabez SPICER-217803 (b.12 Mar 1788-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.25 Dec 1847-Wacousta,Clinton,Michigan,USA)
| | | sp: Mary HOVEY-217804 (b.20 Sep 1788-Mansfield,Windham,Connecticut,USA m.22 Feb 1810 d.4 Aug 1850-Venice,Erie,Ohio,USA)
| | |-6. Sarah SPICER-217805 (b.16 Mar 1790-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.12 Aug 1843-La Grange,Fayette,Texas,USA)
| | | sp: Phineas KIMBALL-217806 (b.28 Feb 1788-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA m.5 Jul 1812 d.25 Mar 1863-New York City,New York,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Mary SPICER-217807 (b.4 Aug 1792-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.6 Jun 1813-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA)
| | +-6. Eliza SPICER-217808 (b.31 Jan 1798-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.3 Oct 1845-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA)
| | sp: Dr. Abner WARNER-219537 (m.6 Dec 1816)
| |-5. Anna SPICER-217580 (b.9 Dec 1755-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.28 Mar 1789-Windsor,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Lt. Samuel PATRICK-217581 (b.1750 d.13 Oct 1825-Windsor,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-6. Matthew PATRICK-217811
| | | sp: DWIGHT-217812
| | |-6. Samuel PATRICK-217813 (b.10 Aug 1781 d.4 Jul 1861)
| | | sp: Rhoda LANGDON-217814
| | | sp: Calista CABOT-217817 (d.12 Jan 1835)
| | | sp: Martha EASTMAN-217820
| | |-6. PATRICK-217821
| | | sp: MOWER-217822
| | |-6. PATRICK-217823
| | | sp: CHENY-217824
| | |-6. PATRICK-217825
| | | sp: SPOONER-217826
| | +-6. PATRICK-217827
| | sp: LAMPSON-217828
| |-5. Peter SPICER-217582 (b.27 Apr 1760-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA)
| |-5. Experience SPICER-217583 (b.15 Sep 1762-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA)
| |-5. Sarah SPICER-217584 (b.16 May 1765-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.5 Jan 1858-Canaseraga,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | sp: Jacob PATRICK-217585 (b.13 Feb 1764 d.Utica,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Amelia PATRICK-217810 (b.3 Oct 1786-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.14 Aug 1823)
| | | sp: Silas BELDING-217829 (b.23 Feb 1784-,,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Apr 1852-Pekin,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Shepard PATRICK-217830 (b.18 Dec 1788-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.Nov 1876-Norwalk,Huron,Ohio,USA)
| | | sp: Deborah Ferris DRAKE-217831 (b.26 Oct 1794-Peekskill,Westchester,New York,USA m.6 Jun 1822 d.Apr 1876-Norwalk,Huron,Ohio,USA)
| | |-6. Spicer PATRICK-217832 (b.8 Jul 1791-Canaseraga,Allegany,New York,Ohio, USA d.20 Oct 1884-Charleston,Kanawha,West Virginia,USA)
| | | sp: Lavinia M. BREAM-217833 (b.10 Jun 1805-Richmond (Independent City,Virginia,USA m.1822 d.26 Mar 1843-Charleston,Kanawha,West Virginia,USA)
| | | sp: Ellen LEWIS-217834 (d.1850-Charleston,Kanawha,West Virginia,USA)
| | | sp: Virginia HARVIE-217836
| | |-6. Jacob PATRICK-217837 (b.19 Mar 1793-Sullivan,Madison,New York,USA d.13 Nov 1853-Joliet,Will,Illinois,USA)
| | | sp: Eliza BOSS-217838 (b.16 Jul 1802-Burford,Ontario,Canada m.1821 (Bef) d.13 Jul 1866-Joliet,Will,Illinois,USA)
| | |-6. Sarah PATRICK-217839 (b.7 Feb 1795-Sullivan,Madison,New York,USA d.May 1840)
| | | sp: Talmon RICE-217840
| | |-6. Shophia PATRICK-217841 (b.6 Jul 1798-Sullivan,Madison,New York,USA d.17 Nov 1887-Sandusky,Erie,Ohio,USA)
| | | sp: Nehemiah SPRAGUE-217842 (b.15 Jan 1798 m.18 Mar 1829 d.4 Mar 1848-Lyons,Wayne,New York,USA)
| | |-6. George PATRICK-217843 (b.9 Jul 1801-,Cayuga,New York,USA d.25 Jun 1870-Mason,Mason,West Virginia,USA)
| | | sp: Mary Ann TRUSLOW-217844 (b.8 Jan 1808-,Goochland,Virginia,USA m.4 Mar 1825 d.12 Jul 1831-,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Placentia McT. HEDRICK-217845 (b.5 Jan 1811-,Botetourt,Virginia,USA m.6 Dec 1832 d.6 Oct 1874-Gallipolis,Gallia,Ohio,USA)
| | |-6. Maria PATRICK-217846 (b.15 Dec 1803-Canaseraga,Allegany,New York,Ohio, USA d.11 Mar 1886-Warsaw,,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | sp: Ebenezer HASELTINE-217847 (b.28 Oct 1795-Epson,,New York,USA m.30 Sep 1827 d.28 Jul 1870-Schofield,Marathon,Wisconsin,USA)
| | |-6. John F. PATRICK-217848 (b.25 Mar 1807 d.Died In Infancy)
| | |-6. Amos Franklin PATRICK-217849 (b.25 Aug 1809-Sullivan,Madison,New York,USA d.5 Jun 1891-Joliet,Will,Illinois,USA)
| | | sp: Jane Emily WELLS-217850 (b.14 Mar 1810-Sullivan,Madison,New York,USA m.3 Apr 1831 d.6 Feb 1887-Joliet,Will,Illinois,USA)
| | +-6. Matthew PATRICK-217851 (b.28 Jan 1811-Sullivan,Madison,New York,USA d.14 Dec 1891-Athens,Athens,Ohio,USA)
| | sp: Lydia Lena WALKER-217852 (b.4 Oct 1816-Athens,Athens,Ohio,USA m.1 May 1839 d.1 Feb 1879)
| | |-7. John Jacob PATRICK-217854 (b.14 Mar 1840-Athens,Athens,Ohio,USA d.7 Sep 1861)
| | sp: Martha A. COCKRILL-217853 (b.19 Apr 1834-Athens,Athens,Ohio,USA m.10 Aug 1880)
| |-5. Daniel SPICER-217587 (b.23 Oct 1767-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA)
| |-5. Zurviah SPICER-217588 (b.21 Feb 1771-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA d.24 Dec 1846)
| | sp: Matthew PATRICK-217589 (b.Feb 1767 d.21 Jul 1821)
| | |-6. Betsey PATRICK-217855 (b.17 May 1788-West Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.24 Aug 1855-Hillsboro,Montgomery,Illinois,USA)
| | | sp: William BARRETT-217856 (b.10 Jan 1782 m.1805 d.19 Oct 1847-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | |-6. Matthew PATRICK-217857 (b.30 Apr 1790-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.20 Feb 1857-Lowell,Kent,Michigan,USA)
| | | sp: Deborah LONGACN-217858 (b.1793-,Montgomery,Pennsylvania,USA m.16 May 1813 d.6 Apr 1887-Lowell,Kent,Michigan,USA)
| | |-6. Lovina PATRICK-217859 (b.16 Jun 1792-West Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.28 Oct 1856-Ludlow,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: Samuel ROBBINS-217860 (b.1781-East Lexington,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA m.1808 d.12 Dec 1847-East Lexington,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
| | |-6. Franklin PATRICK-217861 (b.17 Apr 1794-West Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.19 Jun 1849-Brownsville,,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Susan PEARSON-217862
| | |-6. Sarah PATRICK-217863 (b.11 Apr 1796-West Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.23 Oct 1857-Rushford,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Ira BISHOP-217864 (b.3 May 1793-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.12 Jan 1815 d.3 Jun 1873-Rushford,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Lewis PATRICK-217865 (b.21 Jan 1798-West Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.24 Apr 1876-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: Lydia L. STOKES-217866 (b.11 Oct 1799-Hopkinton,Merrimack,New Hampshire,USA m.1820 d.6 Jan 1871-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
| | |-6. Sylvia PATRICK-217867 (b.3 Feb 1800-West Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.4 Jul 1860-West Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: Samuel WALDRON-217868 (b.14 Dec 1790-Hartland,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.5 Mar 1819 d.14 Dec 1860-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
| | |-6. Jacob PATRICK-217869 (b.25 Nov 1802-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.27 Mar 1880-Ludlow,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: Robie Hodgman ATWOOD-217870 (b.9 Aug 1807-Underhill,Chittenden,Vermont,USA m.29 Jul 1828 d.8 Dec 1892-Ludlow,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
| | |-6. Harriet PATRICK-217871 (b.16 Oct 1804-West Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.21 Jul 1851-Galt,Ontario,Canada)
| | | sp: Lyman LUCE-217872 (b.4 Mar 1800-Woodstock,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.1822 d.12 Jun 1873-Lowell,Kent,Michigan,USA)
| | +-6. Emily PATRICK-217873 (b.3 Oct 1806-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
| | sp: Lyman CADY-217874 (b.14 Nov 1797-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.25 Aug 1825 d.25 Aug 1869-Windsor,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
| +-5. Zephaniah SPICER-217590 (b.23 Nov 1773-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA)
|-3. William SPICER-3950 (b.Abt 1675-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| sp: Hannah ROATH-3962 (b.Apr 1679 m.25 Nov 1703)
| |-4. Elizabeth SPICER-217302 (b.21 Sep 1704)
| |-4. Thankful SPICER-217303 (b.28 Jun 1707)
| |-4. Hannah SPICER-217304 (b.6 Nov 1709)
| |-4. Peter SPICER-217305 (b.Jun 1712)
| +-4. William SPICER-217306 (b.Feb 1714)
|-3. Ruth SPICER-3951 (b.Abt 1677-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| sp: Samuel NEWTON-3961 (m.22 Jan 1701/1702 d.Bef 30 Jan 1746-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| |-4. Christopher NEWTON-217513 (b.13 Jul 1704-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Apr 1792-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Deborah SHOLES-217514 (m.8 Feb 1732)
| | |-5. Elijah NEWTON-217592 (b.19 Dec 1732-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1773-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Ama CULVER-217593 (b.Abt 1737 d.Mar 1812)
| | | |-6. Mabel NEWTON-217878 (b.4 Mar 1757-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.20 Feb 1827-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Amos WILLIAMS-217879 (b.19 May 1754 m.Abt 1776 d.25 Jun 1838-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Mary NEWTON-217880 (b.1758-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.21 Nov 1836)
| | | | sp: Israel GEER-217881 (b.1754 m.1773/1786 d.1799-Hampton (Independent City),Virginia,USA)
| | | |-6. Ama NEWTON-217882
| | | | sp: Thos. MALLISON-217883
| | | +-6. Elijah NEWTON-217647 (b.24 May 1768-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.12 Jun 1860)
| | | sp: Judith JONES-217648 (b.6 May 1768-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1792 d.6 Nov 1860-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | +-7. Sally NEWTON-217646
| | | sp: Latham SMITH-217645
| | | |-8. Lavina SMITH-217649
| | | +-8. Sophronia SMITH-217650
| | |-5. Mabel NEWTON-217594
| | |-5. Mark NEWTON-217595 (b.25 Aug 1737-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Apr 1814-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Anna RUFF-217596 (b.1743/1744 d.Dec 1802-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. John NEWTON-217885 (b.1759)
| | | |-6. Ann NEWTON-217886 (b.Mar 1761)
| | | |-6. Stephen NEWTON-217887 (b.North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Esther WITTER-219546 (m.1781 (Bef))
| | | sp: Sarah RUFF-217597 (b.1745 d.3 May 1825)
| | |-5. Agrippa NEWTON-217600 (b.21 Apr 1740-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.12 Jan 1820-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Deborah NEWTON-217601 (b.4 Sep 1749-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.30 Sep 1807)
| | | |-6. Asa NEWTON-217888 (b.North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Eunice ALLYN-217889
| | | |-6. Lois NEWTON-217890 (b.North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: ETHERIDGE-217891
| | | | sp: Jabez SHOLES-217892
| | | |-6. Clarissa NEWTON-217893
| | | | sp: Amos MALLISON-217894
| | | | +-7. Alfred G. MALLISON-217895 (b.1820)
| | | +-6. Eunice NEWTON-217896
| | | sp: George W. SHOLES-217897
| | |-5. Christopher NEWTON-217602 (b.15 Feb 1742/1743-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.11 Mar 1811-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Abel NEWTON-217603 (b.12 Dec 1746-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.13 Jun 1815-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Margery BROWN-217604 (b.Abt 1744)
| | | |-6. Abel NEWTON-217901 (b.28 Feb 1774-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Patience ALLYN-217902
| | | |-6. Margery NEWTON-217903 (b.5 Jun 1775-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1 Oct 1849-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Theophilus AVERY-217904 (b.3 Nov 1774 m.26 Mar 1797 d.1 Jan 1870)
| | | |-6. Martha NEWTON-217905 (b.6 Feb 1778 d.11 Oct 1852)
| | | | sp: BENJAMINS-217906
| | | |-6. Mark NEWTON-217907 (b.12 Nov 1779 d.29 Nov 1804)
| | | |-6. Nancy NEWTON-217908 (b.16 Aug 1781 d.23 Jun 1800)
| | | |-6. Annor NEWTON-217909 (b.5 Sep 1784 d.24 Dec 1843)
| | | | sp: Marvin SMITH-217910 (b.17 Nov 1784 d.1887)
| | | |-6. Bedora NEWTON-217911 (b.6 Dec 1785)
| | | | sp: Moses PALMER-217912 (m.20 Mar 1829)
| | | sp: Sylvia NEWTON-217605 (b.9 Mar 1756-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.11 Nov 1787 d.16 Apr 1836-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Lodowick NEWTON-217913 (b.5 Jun 1787 d.30 Jun 1847)
| | | |-6. Sally NEWTON-217914 (b.17 Jun 1788 d.24 Jan 1849)
| | | |-6. Judge Christopher NEWTON-217915 (b.27 Dec 1790-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.24 Nov 1874-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Patty STANDISH-217916 (b.11 Apr 1792 m.30 May 1813)
| | | | sp: Mary PERKINS-217917 (b.1824-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.29 Jun 1856)
| | | |-6. Cyrus NEWTON-217919 (b.5 May 1792)
| | | | sp: Sarah SPICER-217920 (b.18 Oct 1789-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA m.1 Dec 1814 d.25 Aug 1861-Des Moines,Polk,Iowa,USA)
| | | +-6. Lucy NEWTON-217921 (b.4 Feb 1794)
| | |-5. Jacob NEWTON-217607 (b.9 Jun 1749-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.16 Sep 1843-Long Society,Preston,New London,Connecticut, USA)
| | sp: Martha -217515 (b.Abt 1727 d.1 Mar 1811)
| |-4. Nathan NEWTON-217516 (b.4 Oct 1708-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| |-4. Jane NEWTON-217295 (b.4 Apr 1710-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Daniel SPICER-217294 (b.Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA m.12 Sep 1734 d.1793-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Simeon SPICER-217564 (b.27 Jun 1735-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | |-5. Nathan SPICER-217565 (b.16 Oct 1738-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | |-5. Anna SPICER-217566 (b.25 May 1741-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.22 Feb 1808) (*Already Printed*)
| | |-5. Asa SPICER-217570 (b.1 Mar 1746-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | +-5. Hannah SPICER-217577 (b.2 May 1749-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| |-4. Ruth NEWTON-217517 (b.18 Oct 1712-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Nathaniel PARKE-217518
| |-4. Ebenezer NEWTON-217519 (b.28 Aug 1714-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Anne PARKE-217520 (m.24 Dec 1736)
| | |-5. Ebenezer NEWTON-217608 (b.24 May 1737)
| | |-5. Jesse NEWTON (Rev War)-217609 (b.1 Jun 1739)
| | |-5. David NEWTON-217610 (b.18 Dec 1741)
| | |-5. James NEWTON-217611 (b.11 May 1744)
| | | sp: Nancy Jemima MAPLES-217612
| | |-5. John NEWTON-217615 (b.8 Feb 1746/1747)
| | |-5. Prudence NEWTON-217616 (b.1 Dec 1749)
| | |-5. Roswell NEWTON-217617 (b.1 Oct 1752)
| | |-5. Bridget NEWTON-217618 (b.25 Mar 1755)
| | +-5. Samuel NEWTON-217619 (b.28 Aug 1757)
| |-4. Sarah NEWTON-217521 (b.3 Feb 1716/1717)
| | sp: Adonijah ROCKWELL-217522 (m.4 Jul 1739)
| | |-5. Zipporah ROCKWELL-217524 (b.1740)
| | |-5. James ROCKWELL-217525 (b.17 Mar 1741)
| | |-5. Esther ROCKWELL-217526 (b.7 May 1742)
| | |-5. Betty ROCKWELL-217527 (b.30 Nov 1744)
| | +-5. Samuel ROCKWELL-217528 (b.13 Dec 1745)
| |-4. Hannah NEWTON-217529 (b.23 Sep 1720)
| +-4. Samuel NEWTON-217530 (b.10 Oct 1722-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1812-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| sp: Deborah WILLIAMS-217531 (b.24 Sep 1720-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.11 Nov 1743 d.15 May 1783/7 Feb 1798)
| |-5. Isaac NEWTON-217622 (b.15 Feb 1744/1745)
| | sp: UNKNOWN
| | +-6. Samuel NEWTON-217623
| | sp: Polly BILL-217624
| |-5. Delight NEWTON-217627 (b.29 Aug 1747)
| |-5. Deborah NEWTON-217601 (b.4 Sep 1749-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.30 Sep 1807)
| | sp: Agrippa NEWTON-217600 (b.21 Apr 1740-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.12 Jan 1820-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-6. Asa NEWTON-217888 (b.North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | |-6. Lois NEWTON-217890 (b.North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | |-6. Clarissa NEWTON-217893 (*Already Printed*)
| | +-6. Eunice NEWTON-217896 (*Already Printed*)
| |-5. Mabel NEWTON-217628 (b.2 Sep 1751)
| | sp: STODDARD-217629
| |-5. Elizabeth NEWTON-217630 (b.2 Jun 1753)
| | sp: Joshua ELDERKIN-217631 (d.Dec 1797)
| | sp: AVERY-217632
| |-5. Eunice NEWTON-217633 (b.2 May 1754 d.Died Young)
| |-5. Annice NEWTON-217634 (b.2 May 1754-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: James SMITH-217635 (b.Groton (Of),New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-6. Abigail SMITH-217643 (b.4 Sep 1780 d.17 Apr 1867-Moriches,Long Island,Suffolk,New York, USA)
| | | sp: William SMITH-217644 (b.12 Jan 1775-North Lyme,New London,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1796 d.Oct 1854)
| | +-6. Latham SMITH-217645
| | sp: Sally NEWTON-217646
| | |-7. Lavina SMITH-217649 (*Already Printed*)
| | +-7. Sophronia SMITH-217650 (*Already Printed*)
| |-5. Sylvia NEWTON-217605 (b.9 Mar 1756-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.16 Apr 1836-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Job SMITH-217606
| | |-6. Rossiter SMITH-217900
| | sp: Abel NEWTON-217603 (b.12 Dec 1746-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.11 Nov 1787 d.13 Jun 1815-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-6. Lodowick NEWTON-217913 (b.5 Jun 1787 d.30 Jun 1847) (*Already Printed*)
| | |-6. Sally NEWTON-217914 (b.17 Jun 1788 d.24 Jan 1849) (*Already Printed*)
| | |-6. Judge Christopher NEWTON-217915 (b.27 Dec 1790-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.24 Nov 1874-Ledyard,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | |-6. Cyrus NEWTON-217919 (b.5 May 1792) (*Already Printed*)
| | +-6. Lucy NEWTON-217921 (b.4 Feb 1794) (*Already Printed*)
| |-5. Sarah NEWTON-217637 (b.17 Dec 1758)
| | sp: ELDRIDGE-217636
| | |-6. Polly ELDRIDGE-217638
| | +-6. Lydia ELDRIDGE-217639
| |-5. Hannah NEWTON-217640 (b.21 Jul 1763-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.8 Jul 1850)
| | sp: SINGLETON-217641 (m.1777 d.1777 (3 Months After Marraige)-Lost At Sea)
| | sp: Robert WILLIAMS-217642 (m.31 Aug 1779 or 1780)
| | |-6. Nancy WILLIAMS-217924
| | | sp: Leonard BARROWS-217925
| | |-6. Fanny WILLIAMS-217926
| | | sp: Nathan CHAPMAN-217927
| | | +-7. Frances CHAPMAN-217928
| | | sp: RODMAN-217929
| | | sp: BALCOM-217930
| | |-6. Lucy WILLIAMS-217931 (b.North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: John CHAPMAN-217932
| | |-6. Isaac WILLIAMS-217933 (d.Died Young)
| | |-6. Lois WILLIAMS-217934
| | | sp: Philip ABBOT-217935
| | |-6. Sally WILLIAMS-217936 (b.24 May 1791 d.30 Mar 1868-Lisbon,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: John Anson WILLIAMS-217937 (b.12 Sep 1792-North Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.1 Jan 1815 d.5 Feb 1881-Lisbon,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-6. Betsey Elderkin WILLIAMS-217938
| | | sp: Jesse GALLUP-217939
| | | |-7. Alexis GALLUP-217940
| | | | sp: Elizabeth LESTER-217941
| | | | +-8. Sarah GALLUP-217942
| | | |-7. Amanda Malvina GALLUP-217943
| | | | sp: William B. PALMER-217944
| | | | +-8. William PALMER-217946
| | | +-7. Alura GALLUP-217947
| | | sp: BALDWIN-217948
| | sp: Thomas FITCH-217923
| sp: Lucy -217532 (m.1798)
|-3. Samuel SPICER-3952 (b.Abt 1679-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1748)
| sp: Susannah OLMSBY-3960 (m.12 Dec 1715)
| |-4. Susannah SPICER-217534 (b.11 Oct 1717-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.14 Apr 1772-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Daniel JONES-217651 (m.24 Mar 1736 d.29 Jun 1762-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Sarah Jones JONES-217653 (b.13 Nov 1738)
| | | sp: Ezekiel VERGISON-217654 (m.26 Mar 1758)
| | | |-6. Elisha VERGISON-217655 (b.15 Apr 1760)
| | | |-6. Daniel VERGISON-217656 (b.5 Mar 1763)
| | | |-6. Andrew VERGISON-217657 (b.24 Nov 1765)
| | | |-6. Solomon VERGISON-217658 (b.4 Jul 1768)
| | | |-6. Ezekiel VERGISON-217659 (b.6 Mar 1769)
| | | |-6. Rufus VERGISON-217660 (b.16 Jul 1771)
| | | +-6. Jabez VERGISON-217661 (b.5 Apr 1773)
| | |-5. Susannah JONES-217662 (b.4 Sep 1740)
| | |-5. Daniel JONES-217663 (b.6 Jun 1743)
| | |-5. Amos JONES-217664 (b.9 Mar 1745)
| | |-5. Mary JONES-217665 (b.19 Aug 1748)
| | |-5. Hannah JONES-217666 (b.22 Sep 1750)
| | |-5. John JONES-217667 (b.15 Aug 1752)
| | |-5. Jonathan JONES-217668 (b.17 Sep 1754)
| | +-5. Eunice JONES-217669 (b.3 Nov 1757)
| |-4. Hannah SPICER-217535 (b.11 Apr 1720-,,Connecticut,USA d.5 Jul 1726-,,Connecticut,USA)
| |-4. Sarah SPICER-217536 (b.18 Oct 1722-,,Connecticut,USA)
| |-4. Anna SPICER-217537 (b.4 Jan 1724-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Ebenezer STARK-217538 (m.Bef 1750)
| |-4. Samuel SPICER-217539 (b.10 Jun 1727-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 1783)
| | sp: Abigail STORY-217540 (b.5 Jul 1726-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA m.30 Aug 1750)
| | |-5. Asher SPICER-217672 (b.Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | |-6. John SPICER-217949 (b.14 Dec 1789-Milford,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.Dec 1868-,,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Jerushia CARTER-217950 (m.Abt 1807)
| | | | sp: Mary DECKER-217951 (b.1800-Troy,,Pennsylvania,USA m.1825 (Bef) d.1851)
| | | |-6. SPICER-217952
| | | |-6. Samuel SPICER-217953
| | | +-6. Asher SPICER-217954 (b.Abt 1794-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Mary OSBURN-217955 (b.Abt 1795-,,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. George W. SPICER-219560 (b.4 Aug 1818-,,New York,USA d.18 Nov 1883-Seward,Winnebago,Illinois,USA)
| | | | sp: Lucy L. HAWKINS-219561 (b.4 Feb 1826-,,New York,USA m.13 May 1846 d.14 Nov 1900-Pecatonica,Winnebago,Illinois,USA)
| | | |-7. Russell SPICER-219562
| | | |-7. Asher SPICER-219563
| | | |-7. Daniel SPICER-219564 (b.Abt 1833-,,New York,USA)
| | | +-7. Phoebe SPICER-219565
| | |-5. Samuel SPICER-217673
| | |-5. Roger (?) SPICER-217674
| | +-5. Daniel, Jr. (?) SPICER-217675
| |-4. Benjamin SPICER-217541 (b.8 Jul 1730-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 1779)
| | sp: Jemima JOHNSON-217542 (b.8 Nov 1730 m.29 Mar 1753 d.8 Nov 1815)
| | |-5. Ishmail SPICER-217677 (b.27 Mar 1760-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Martha ABEL-217678 (b.24 Jan 1769-Boxrah,New London,Connecticut,USA m.29 Nov 1792 d.20 Apr 1829-Boxrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Maria Morris SPICER-217958 (b.20 Dec 1793 d.1 May 1813)
| | | | sp: William LEE-217959 (b.24 Jul 1788 m.9 Oct 1811 d.5 Oct 1852)
| | | |-6. Patty SPICER-217960 (b.17 Jul 1795 u.Griswold,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Daniel G. EDGERTON-217961 (m.6 Jun 1819)
| | | | |-7. Lucy Maria EDGERTON-217962 (b.26 Jan 1822)
| | | | |-7. Simeon EDGERTON-217963 (b.15 Sep 1824)
| | | | +-7. Daniel G. EDGERTON-217964 (b.23 Oct 1826)
| | | |-6. Simeon Abel SPICER-217965 (b.28 Mar 1798-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA d.13 Apr 1896-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Fanny H. WATERMAN-217966 (b.25 Aug 1801 m.30 Oct 1821 d.10 Nov 1846-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Harriet STANDISH-219569 (b.9 Jan 1804 m.30 Jan 1848 d.29 Jun 1891)
| | | |-6. Fannie Randolph SPICER-217967 (b.14 Feb 1801)
| | | | sp: Adam S. MEECH-217968 (m.15 Mar 1829)
| | | | +-7. Martha Spicer MEECH-217969 (b.20 Feb 1830)
| | | +-6. Rhoda Johnson SPICER-217970 (b.14 Mar 1802)
| | | sp: Joseph MCCALL-217971 (m.13 Nov 1828)
| | | +-7. Maria Spicer MCCALL-217972 (b.12 Jun 1830)
| | +-5. Elderkin SPICER-217679 (b.16 Sep 1765-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Eunice LATHROP-217680 (m.30 Sep 1789)
| | |-6. Avery D. SPICER-217973 (b.24 Sep 1790 d.Nov 1826-New York City,New York,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Clarissa SPICER-217974 (b.5 Sep 1792)
| | | sp: James LATHROP-217975
| | | +-7. John W. LATHROP-217977 (b.20 May 1830-Franklin,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | +-6. Lois SPICER-217978 (b.2 Mar 1794)
| +-4. Joshua SPICER-217543 (b.7 Sep 1733-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| sp: Prudence FOX-217544 (m.16 Dec 1755)
| |-5. Sarah SPICER-217681 (b.27 Dec 1756-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| +-5. Mary SPICER-217682 (r.4 Jul 1762-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|-3. Jabez SPICER-3953 (b.Abt 1681-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1745/1751-,,Connecticut,USA)
| sp: Margaret PARKE-3959 (b.Abt 1697 m.2 Aug 1715 d.Abt 1772)
| |-4. Ezekiel SPICER-4584 (b.19 Aug 1716-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Luce SHEPARD-4607 (m.30 Aug 1738)
| | |-5. Jacob SPICER-217683 (b.28 Aug 1739-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA d.28 Aug 1739-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Jeremiah SPICER-217684 (b.5 Jan 1740/1741-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA d.5 Jan 1740/1741-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Ezekiel SPICER-217685 (b.1 Mar 1741/1742-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Daniel SPICER-217686 (b.2 Mar 1742/1743-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA d.2 Mar 1742/1743-Brooklyn,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Samuel SPICER-217687 (b.3 Sep 1746-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Molly BENNETT-217688 (m.21 Mar 1773)
| | |-5. Jabez SPICER-217690 (b.24 Sep 1749-,,Connecticut,USA d.24 Dec 1750-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Jabez SPICER-217691 (b.22 Oct 1751-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Elizabeth VANDUSEN-217692 (m.20 Dec 1782)
| | +-5. Susannah SPICER-217693 (b.26 Oct 1753-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: John WELCH-217694 (m.1 Dec 1771)
| |-4. Jeremiah SPICER-4585 (b.28 Jan 1718-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 1756-,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: .-217695
| | |-5. Margaret SPICER-217698 (b.25 Oct 1743-Haddam,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
| | |-5. Samuel SPICER-217699 (b.30 Sep 1745-Haddam,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Hannah HURLBURT-217696 (b.3 Oct 1731 m.Bef 1749)
| | +-5. James SPICER-217697 (b.3 Feb 1749/1750-Middletown,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
| |-4. Ebenezer SPICER-4586 (b.5 Jan 1722-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: UNKNOWN
| | +-5. Ebenezer SPICER-217700 (b.Abt 1750-,,Connecticut,USA d.1813-Saint John Falls,Saint John,New Brunswick,Canada)
| | sp: Ann FAIRCHILD-217701 (b.,,,USA d.Sussex,Kings,New Brunswick,Canada)
| | |-6. SPICER-217702
| | |-6. SPICER-217703
| | | sp: FAIRWEATHER-217704
| | |-6. SPICER-217705
| | | sp: WHITING-217706
| | +-6. Mary SPICER-217707 (b.1775 d.1815-Sussex,Kings,New Brunswick,Canada)
| | sp: Jacob Mendez Alvarus Peter GUINIARIUS-217708 (b.,,West Indies m.1809)
| | |-7. Ebenezer Spicer GUINIARIUS-217709 (b.1812-Sussex,Kings,New Brunswick,Canada d.1838-Jamaica,West Indies)
| | +-7. Sophia Ann GUINIARIUS-217710 (b.1810-Sussex,Kings,New Brunswick,Canada)
| | sp: William HAYWARD-217711 (m.1831)
| | |-8. Eliza HAYWARD-217712 (b.1838-Sussex,Kings,New Brunswick,Canada d.1880-Liverpool,Liversashire,England)
| | +-8. Sarah Abigail HAYWARD-217713 (b.1832-Sussex,Kings,New Brunswick,Canada)
| | sp: Robert Alder HAGARTY-217714 (m.1854)
| |-4. Desire SPICER-4587 (b.15 Feb 1724-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Nathaniel HOLMES-4686 (m.11 Nov 1742)
| |-4. Phoebe SPICER-4591 (b.8 Aug 1730-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | sp: Nathan WHITEN-4772 (m.21 Jun 1750)
| +-4. Nathan Henry SPICER (Rev War)-24880 (b.10 Sep 1735-Pomfret Township,Windham,Connecticut,USA d.27 Jul 1811-Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| sp: Leah -26595 (b.Abt 1739 d.11 Jul 1764-Amenia,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| |-5. Nathan SPICER Rev War-25713 (b.Abt 1756-,,Connecticut,USA d.Springport,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | sp: Catherine FILKINS-12499 (b.Abt 1765-,,Holland d.1868 (Aged 103 years and 8 months))
| | |-6. Jeremiah SPICER-217242 (b.,,New York,USA d.,,Michigan,USA)
| | | sp: Sally -217243
| | | |-7. Olivia SPICER-217286
| | | |-7. Asa SPICER-217287
| | | |-7. Catharine SPICER-217288
| | | |-7. Bishop SPICER-217289
| | | |-7. Clara SPICER-217290
| | | +-7. Jeremiah SPICER-217291
| | |-6. Asa SPICER-25704 (b.26 May 1785-Springport,Cayuga,New York,USA d.24 Jan 1871-Marcellon,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | sp: Elizabeth (Betsey) TOBIAS-25746 (b.6 Aug 1791 m.1810 d.29 Apr 1861-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Calista SPICER-17541 (b.1810-Springport,Cayuga,New York,USA d.1810-Springport,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Nathan SPICER-17542 (b.1812-Springport,Cayuga,New York,USA d.1812-Springport,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Tobias SPICER-20387 (b.1 Nov 1813-Springport,Cayuga,New York,USA d.1834-Williamstown,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Lieut. Henry SPICER-22920 (b.1 Apr 1815-Springport,Cayuga,New York,USA d.2 Nov 1863-Wordell Hospital,St. Louis Barracks,St. Louis,St. Louis, Missouri, USA)
| | | | sp: Esther JOHNSON-23556 (b.27 Mar 1816-,,Connecticut,USA m.Mar 1832)
| | | |-7. John SPICER-22950 (b.4 Dec 1817-Springport,Cayuga,New York,USA d.3 Mar 1847-Nauvoo,Hancock,Illinois,USA)
| | | | sp: Anna SMITH-23584 (b.3 Dec 1823-Scipio,Cayuga,New York,USA d.21 Oct 1847-Council Bluffs,Pottawattamie,Iowa,USA)
| | | |-7. Polly SPICER-23244 (b.2 Jan 1820-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.1 Sep 1865-Plainfield,Livingston,Michigan,USA)
| | | | sp: Abraham POST-23594 (b.10 Apr 1816-,Cayuga,New York,USA m.Jul 1836 d.27 Jun 1892-Butte,Silver Bow,Montana,USA)
| | | |-7. Angeline SPICER-23314 (b.21 Nov 1821-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.1 Sep 1901-Pardeeville,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | sp: Nathaniel SMITH-23723 (b.28 May 1815-Amsterdam,Montgomery,New York,USA m.22 Jul 1840 d.1874)
| | | | |-8. Mary SMITH-24553 (b.25 Apr 1841 d.Sep 1862)
| | | | | sp: Dr. Arnold E. DEAN-219628
| | | | |-8. Asa SMITH-24555 (b.25 Oct 1842)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth ROBERTSHAW-24561
| | | | | |-9. John SMITH-24563
| | | | | |-9. Mazy SMITH-24564
| | | | | | sp: Art DAVIS-24566
| | | | | +-9. Alpha SMITH-24565
| | | | |-8. Cleopatra Macillion SMITH-24556 (b.4 Jun 1844 d.5 Nov 1865)
| | | | |-8. Catherine Lucy SMITH-24557 (b.2 Feb 1846 d.4 Feb 1868)
| | | | |-8. Jesse Spicer SMITH-24558 (b.2 Feb 1848)
| | | | | sp: Catherine O'BRIEN-24567
| | | | | |-9. Nathaniel SMITH-24568
| | | | | |-9. Walter SMITH-24569
| | | | | |-9. Frederick SMITH-24570
| | | | | |-9. Gertrude SMITH-24571
| | | | | |-9. Angeline SMITH-24572 (b.6 Oct 1887)
| | | | | | sp: John DILLARD-217384 (m.1909)
| | | | | | +-10. Olive Jane DILLARD-217385 (b.30 Aug 1924)
| | | | | | sp: Richard EVANS-217386 (b.18 Aug 1921)
| | | | | | |-11. Kathleen Gail EVANS-217387 (b.9 Apr 1947)
| | | | | | |-11. Holly Jane EVANS-217388 (b.26 Dec 1950)
| | | | | | +-11. Richard Stanley EVANS-217389 (b.6 Mar 1953)
| | | | | +-9. Adeline SMITH-24573 (b.6 Oct 1887 d.3 Oct 1892)
| | | | |-8. John Franklin SMITH-24559 (b.20 Jan 1850)
| | | | | sp: Flora PUGH-219629 (m.(div))
| | | | |-8. America Angeline SMITH-24560 (b.22 Sep 1852)
| | | | | sp: Morris WILLIAMS-24574
| | | | | |-9. Angie WILLIAMS-24575 (b.Jan 1870 d.17 Feb 1955)
| | | | | | sp: Amaariah George COX-24583 (m.30 Sep 1896 d.18 Oct 1941)
| | | | | |-9. Morris WILLIAMS-24576
| | | | | |-9. Daisy WILLIAMS-24577
| | | | | |-9. Robert WILLIAMS-24580
| | | | | |-9. LeRoy WILLIAMS-24581
| | | | | +-9. Russell WILLIAMS-24582
| | | | sp: Josiah Russell STEPHENS-23910 (b.27 Mar 1830 m.27 Dec 1878 d.1 Sep 1889)
| | | |-7. Catherine SPICER-23315 (d.Died in Infancy)
| | | |-7. Asa Holmes SPICER-23321 (b.17 Mar 1825-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.3 Mar 1897-Mazeppa,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | sp: Nancy CHAPMAN-23912 (b.3 Jun 1832-Nunda,Livingston,New York,USA d.19 Feb 1866-Mezzappa,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | |-8. Clarrissa Jane SPICER-33220 (b.16 Aug 1850-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.13 Mar 1945)
| | | | | sp: Sylvanus Miner DAVIS-55884 (m.24 Jan 1869)
| | | | |-8. William Harrison SPICER-33222 (b.8 Jul 1852-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.20 Mar 1931-Finlayson,Pine,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | sp: Arina Philinda DAVIS-6828 (b.Mar 1856-Atkinson,Holt,Nebraska,USA m.31 Dec 1872 d.28 Dec 1928-Finlayson,Pine,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Valeria Lysle SPICER-55966 (b.21 Mar 1875)
| | | | | | sp: Edwin CORIELL-55896
| | | | | | |-10. Vesta CORIELL-55894 (b.23 Nov 1894)
| | | | | | | sp: Matt CORBIN-55889
| | | | | | |-10. Beatrice CORIELL-55893 (b.5 Nov 1896)
| | | | | | | sp: BOYNTON-55890
| | | | | | | sp: Frank ELLITHROPE-219631
| | | | | | |-10. Edna CORIELL-55892 (b.20 Nov 1898)
| | | | | | | sp: Samuel GEORGE-219632
| | | | | | |-10. Harold CORIELL-55891 (b.10 Jan 1900)
| | | | | | sp: Richard SHELDON-55895
| | | | | | |-10. Earl SHELDON-55888
| | | | | | |-10. Karl SHELDON-55887
| | | | | | |-10. Fern SHELDON-55886
| | | | | | +-10. Frank SHELDON-55885
| | | | | |-9. Claude Urban SPICER-55965 (b.2 Feb 1877-Mazeppa,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA d.1969-Harlan,,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Florence Pearl (Flora) RICH-55909 (b.1877-Mazeppa,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA d.1961-Verndale,Wadena,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Lloyd Follis SPICER-55908 (b.1896-Mazeppa,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ruth KIMBAL-55898
| | | | | | |-10. Gerald Claude SPICER-55907 (b.1898-Mazeppa,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Pearl -55897
| | | | | | |-10. Nellie Fern SPICER-55906 (b.1900-Finlayson,Pine,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Raymond ALLOWAY-219640
| | | | | | |-10. Louis SPICER-55905
| | | | | | |-10. Ruth SPICER-55904
| | | | | | |-10. Ethyl SPICER-55903
| | | | | | |-10. David SPICER-55902
| | | | | | |-10. Marjorie SPICER-55901
| | | | | | |-10. Burton SPICER-55900
| | | | | | sp: Maude -55899 (m.1963 d.1971)
| | | | | |-9. Geneva Pearl SPICER-55964 (b.2 Jun 1882)
| | | | | | sp: Harry BRIGHT-55914
| | | | | | |-10. Violet BRIGHT-55913 (b.11 Feb 1900)
| | | | | | |-10. Eva Etta May BRIGHT-55912 (b.22 Mar 1902)
| | | | | | | sp: Paul ROTHMAN-219634
| | | | | | |-10. Merrion BRIGHT-219635
| | | | | | |-10. Ray BRIGHT-219636
| | | | | | |-10. Wilbur BRIGHT-55911
| | | | | | |-10. Dorothy BRIGHT-55910
| | | | | | sp: George HEIL-219633
| | | | | | |-10. Burrill HEIL-219637
| | | | | | +-10. Alda HEIL-219638
| | | | | |-9. Lanklyn Sylvester SPICER-6301 (b.15 Aug 1884-Mazeppa,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA d.3 Jun 1970-Sandstone,Pine,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Estella Mae O'CONNELL-6811 (b.7 Dec 1891-Decorah,Winneshiek,Iowa,USA d.2 Sep 1979-Richland,Benton,Washington,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Cecil William SPICER-24277 (b.26 Jan 1909-Pine Lake,Pine,Minnesota,USA d.15 May 1974-On Train Enroute to Pasco,Franklin,Washington,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ida Vistoria HELLAND-55980 (b.23 Mar 1913-West Concord,Dodge,Minnesota,USA m.6 Jan 1932 d.3 Apr 1969-Minneapolis,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Gloria Jullett SPICER-55972 (b.24 Aug 1933)
| | | | | | | | sp: Donald Lloyd CURWICK-55969
| | | | | | | |-11. Deloris Coral Darlin SPICER-55971 (b.1 Sep 1935)
| | | | | | | | sp: Marlin Eugene KNUTSON-55968 (b.29 Oct 1933 d.Dec 1993)
| | | | | | | |-11. Juanita Joan SPICER-55979 (b.29 Dec 1937-Faribault Township,Faribault,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Roger Allen KNUTSON-55978 (b.30 Oct 1935-Manly,Worth,Iowa,USA m.15 May 1954 d.29 Aug 1998-Burnsville,Dakota,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Julie Ann KNUTSON-55977 (b.11 May 1957-Minneapolis,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Timothy James MILAN-55976 (b.8 Aug 1960-Farmington,Dakota,Minnesota,USA m.29 May 1982)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Jordan Spicer Knutson MILAN-55975 (b.28 Jun 1979-Farmington,Dakota,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Emily Anne MILAN-55974 (b.16 Nov 1985-Shakopee,Scott,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Matthew Gregory MILAN-55973 (b.21 Aug 1989)
| | | | | | | +-11. Rita Idelle SPICER-55970 (b.21 Aug 1945)
| | | | | | | sp: Dennis Richard SIBBET-55967
| | | | | | |-10. Thelma SPICER-6817 (b.24 Aug 1910)
| | | | | | | sp: Everet VORK-6815
| | | | | | |-10. Cora SPICER-55993 (b.19 Nov 1913-Brookpark,Pine,Minnesota,USA d.1913-Brookpark,Pine,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Faith SPICER-5046 (b.19 Oct 1914)
| | | | | | | sp: Loris (Shorty) PHUGH-6816
| | | | | | |-10. Brian SPICER-55992 (b.1915)
| | | | | | | sp: Muriel PHUGH-55991
| | | | | | | |-11. Brian LaMont (Monty) SPICER-55990
| | | | | | | | sp: Billie -55989
| | | | | | | |-11. Gregory SPICER-55988
| | | | | | | |-11. Thomas SPICER-55987
| | | | | | | |-11. Bradley SPICER-55986
| | | | | | | |-11. Ronald SPICER-55985
| | | | | | | +-11. Timothy SPICER-55984
| | | | | | |-10. Robert SPICER-55998 (b.Sep 1920)
| | | | | | | sp: Betty -55997
| | | | | | | |-11. Bruce SPICER-55996
| | | | | | | |-11. Sherry SPICER-55995
| | | | | | | +-11. Cheryl SPICER-55994
| | | | | | |-10. Elaine SPICER-55983
| | | | | | | sp: Carl CHRISTIANSON-55981
| | | | | | +-10. Baby SPICER-55982
| | | | | |-9. Morton Cecil SPICER-55962 (b.13 Feb 1889-Mazeppa,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hazel SHERIDAN-55924 (b.Faribault (Of),Rice,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Cecil SPICER-55923 (b.14 Jul 1913)
| | | | | | |-10. Edwin SPICER-55922 (b.22 Nov 1915)
| | | | | | | sp: Dorothy -55921
| | | | | | |-10. Valerie SPICER-55920 (b.2 Jan 1918)
| | | | | | | sp: Bill -55919
| | | | | | sp: Ruth KENDALL-55917
| | | | | | +-10. Margaret SPICER-55916 (b.18 Dec 1921)
| | | | | | sp: Mac -55915
| | | | | |-9. Nathan SPICER-55961 (b.27 Apr 1891-,,Nebraska,USA d.1895)
| | | | | |-9. Zella Enid SPICER-55957 (b.29 Dec 1894)
| | | | | | sp: Joel Isaac SPICER-55951 (b.5 Dec 1888 m.1915)
| | | | | | |-10. Harrison William SPICER-55950 (b.5 May 1915)
| | | | | | |-10. Wilma Evalena SPICER-55949 (b.13 May 1917)
| | | | | | |-10. Baby Joel SPICER-219642 (b.22 May 1919 d.23 May 1919)
| | | | | | |-10. Clinton James Byril SPICER-55947 (b.7 Feb 1921)
| | | | | | |-10. Ira SPICER-55948
| | | | | | |-10. SPICER-55946 (b.1926)
| | | | | | |-10. Laura SPICER-55945 (b.1930)
| | | | | | |-10. SPICER-55944 (b.1932)
| | | | | | sp: Arthur DONATHAN-55954
| | | | | | |-10. Arlys DONATHAN-55953
| | | | | | sp: Edd CUNNINGHAM-55952
| | | | | |-9. Evelena SPICER-55960 (b.10 Jun 1897-,,Nebraska,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Grant INGRAHAM-55935
| | | | | | |-10. Helen INGRAHAM-55934 (b.28 Feb 1917)
| | | | | | | sp: Warren ELLINGSWORTH-55933
| | | | | | | sp: Eddie KEHOE-55932
| | | | | | | sp: William MOORE-55931
| | | | | | |-10. Donald INGRAHAM-219639 (b.13 Nov 1918 d.25 May 1922)
| | | | | | sp: Roy PETERS-55930
| | | | | | |-10. Elenore Margaret PETERS-55929 (b.1927)
| | | | | | | sp: Ray -55927 (m.Jun 1945)
| | | | | | |-10. Jean PETERS-55928 (b.4 Dec 1948)
| | | | | | | sp: Leslie (Snub) BOLKE-55926 (b.3 Feb 1949)
| | | | | | sp: Herman NORBERG-55925
| | | | | |-9. William E. SPICER-55959 (b.9 Jan 1899-Mazeppa,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mildred MINDER-55943 (b.Finlayson (Of),Pine,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Ruby SPICER-55918 (b.8 May 1920)
| | | | | | |-10. Franklin (Frank) SPICER-55941 (b.14 Sep 1921)
| | | | | | |-10. Roy SPICER-55942 (b.Oct 1922 d.Jan 1923)
| | | | | | |-10. Lyle SPICER-55940
| | | | | | |-10. John SPICER-55939
| | | | | | |-10. Ralph SPICER-55937
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | +-10. Diane SPICER-55936
| | | | | +-9. Nannie SPICER-55958 (b.16 Jul 1901)
| | | | | sp: Charles BALLOR-55956
| | | | |-8. Sarah Arina SPICER-56069 (b.30 Jun 1854)
| | | | | sp: John PORT-56031 (m.24 Feb 1870)
| | | | | +-9. Lila PORT-219641
| | | | | sp: Asa Joel SPICER-55938 (b.10 Jul 1880 m.8 Oct 1910)
| | | | |-8. Jesse Archie SPICER-56030 (b.7 Aug 1857-Grand Rapids,,Michigan,USA d.13 Jun 1927-Canistota,McCook,South Dakota,USA)
| | | | | sp: Margaret DAWSON-56029 (m.21 Jul 1881)
| | | | |-8. Asa Holmes SPICER-56028 (b.3 Aug 1859-Grand Rapids,,Michigan,USA d.13 Feb 1902-Bemidji,Beltrami,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lillian SHELDON-56027 (m.23 Aug 1879)
| | | | | |-9. Asa Joel SPICER-55938 (b.10 Jul 1880)
| | | | | | sp: Lila PORT-219641 (m.8 Oct 1910)
| | | | | +-9. Joel Isaac SPICER-55951 (b.5 Dec 1888)
| | | | | sp: Zella Enid SPICER-55957 (b.29 Dec 1894 m.1915)
| | | | | |-10. Harrison William SPICER-55950 (b.5 May 1915) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-10. Wilma Evalena SPICER-55949 (b.13 May 1917) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-10. Baby Joel SPICER-219642 (b.22 May 1919 d.23 May 1919) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-10. Clinton James Byril SPICER-55947 (b.7 Feb 1921) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-10. Ira SPICER-55948 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-10. SPICER-55946 (b.1926) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-10. Laura SPICER-55945 (b.1930) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-10. SPICER-55944 (b.1932) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. John Henry SPICER-56026 (b.24 Feb 1862-Grand Rapids,,Michigan,USA d.26 Jan 1914-,Wabasha,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | sp: Emma Melissa SIBLEY-56025 (m.29 Jan 1895)
| | | | | |-9. Mina SPICER-219643
| | | | | +-9. Jessie SPICER-219644
| | | | |-8. Nancy Elizabeth (Libby) SPICER-56024 (b.16 Jul 1864 d.25 Mar 1894)
| | | | sp: Huldah ROBBINS-219630
| | | |-7. Elizabeth SPICER-23514 (b.3 May 1826-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.2 Jan 1894)
| | | | sp: Barney LOVELL-23913 (b.Dec 1820 m.1842)
| | | | |-8. Nathan Valancott LOVELL-24497 (b.18 Aug 1843-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Delia KEELER-219649
| | | | |-8. Henry LOVELL-24498 (b.14 Aug 1845)
| | | | | sp: Emma MAYNARD-24525 (m.1870)
| | | | | |-9. Mary Ellen LOVELL-24529
| | | | | |-9. Viola LOVELL-24530
| | | | | +-9. Barney LOVELL-24531
| | | | | sp: Edna WOODWARD-24535
| | | | | +-10. Dr. Kenneth LOVELL-24536
| | | | |-8. John LOVELL-24499 (b.28 Jul 1847)
| | | | | sp: Mary Jane MAYNARD-24505 (m.1868)
| | | | | |-9. Cleopatra LOVELL-24506
| | | | | | sp: Wilfred SMITH-217390
| | | | | | sp: Art FULLER-217391
| | | | | |-9. Ole LOVELL-24512
| | | | | |-9. William Asa LOVELL-24515
| | | | | | sp: Cora ASHLEY-217392
| | | | | |-9. Francis LOVELL-24517
| | | | | |-9. Clara LOVELL-24518
| | | | | | sp: Roy GRAHAM-217393
| | | | | |-9. Ann LOVELL-24521
| | | | | | sp: Claude SPRAGUE-217394
| | | | | |-9. Ruby LOVELL-24522
| | | | | | sp: Herbert CORSAUCH-217395
| | | | | |-9. Mary Jane LOVELL-24523
| | | | | | sp: Wilfred WOODBANK-217396
| | | | | +-9. John Henry LOVELL-24524
| | | | | sp: Sella PIPER-217397
| | | | |-8. Elizabeth LOVELL-24501 (b.17 Apr 1853)
| | | | | sp: Al INGLEHARTE-24504 (m.11 Aug 1872)
| | | | +-8. Frances Adele LOVELL-24502 (b.20 Aug 1857 d.9 Mar 1875)
| | | | sp: William MERKLEY-24503 (m.1874)
| | | |-7. Nathan SPICER-23555 (b.12 Aug 1828-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.Feb 1867-Cortland,Kent,Michigan,USA)
| | | | sp: Catherine SMITH-23914
| | | | sp: Mary -219650
| | | |-7. Langlin SPICER-23550 (b.5 Apr 1830-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.12 Sep 1897-Pardeeville,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary Elizabeth SMITH-23916 (b.25 Aug 1831 m.1 Sep 1849 d.22 Apr 1856)
| | | | |-8. Mary Elizabeth SPICER-23917 (b.14 Feb 1851-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Fred BAKER-219652
| | | | |-8. Jeremiah SPICER-24258 (b.22 Sep 1854-,,New York,USA d.18 May 1864)
| | | | sp: Phebe Maria VANSTEENBURGH-24268 (b.28 Feb 1838-Hartland,Niagara,New York,USA m.4 Nov 1858)
| | | | |-8. George W. SPICER-24360 (b.3 Sep 1860)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth SOOLE-217398
| | | | |-8. Jeremiah SPICER-219653 (b.18 Jun 1864-Marcellon,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA d.5 Oct 1865-Marcellon,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | |-8. Charles H. SPICER-24444 (b.12 Jul 1866-Marcellon,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | sp: Ann WENDLICH-24537
| | | | | sp: Molly WENDLICH-219654
| | | | | sp: Grace HANES-24539
| | | | | |-9. George SPICER-24540 (b.11 Nov 1890 d.22 Dec 1958)
| | | | | +-9. Everett SPICER-24541 (b.28 Jan 1901)
| | | | |-8. Cora May SPICER-24449 (b.17 Apr 1870-Marcellon,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | sp: Philip PORT-24542 (b.28 Dec 1860-Kingston (near),Green Lake,Wisconsin,USA m.22 Oct 1892)
| | | | | |-9. Marian Irene PORT-24543 (b.9 Jul 1896)
| | | | | +-9. Manly C. PORT-24544 (b.16 Apr 1900)
| | | | +-8. Clifford E. SPICER-24458 (b.22 Oct 1881-Marcellon,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | sp: Bertha KOHLER-24547 (b.4 Dec 1885 m.Dec 1901)
| | | | +-9. Dawn SPICER-24546 (b.14 Sep 1911)
| | | | sp: Harold PAYNE-24550 (b.16 Jan 1892 m.16 Dec 1938)
| | | | +-10. Patricia PAYNE-24551 (b.16 Jan 1940)
| | | | sp: Robert C. HOUK-24552 (m.3 May 1958)
| | | |-7. Clara SPICER-217244 (b.30 Sep 1834-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Martin VAN LIEW-219648 (b.17 Jul 1831-Scipio,Cayuga,New York,USA d.27 Jun 1900-Pardeeville,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | |-8. John Asa VAN LIEW-219645 (b.10 Jan 1853)
| | | | | sp: Ellen MCFARRELL-219655
| | | | +-8. Sarah Elizabeth VAN LIEW-219646 (b.14 Jul 1855)
| | | | sp: Calvin Leheigh SCOTT-219647
| | | +-7. William Harrison SPICER-25745 (b.10 May 1836-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.28 Mar 1895-Pardeeville,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | sp: Emma Jane MORRIS-26554 (b.24 Jan 1838-Sheridan,Chautauqua,New York,USA m.18 Nov 1856 d.8 Oct 1928-Valley City,Barnes,North Dakota,USA)
| | | |-8. William Isaac SPICER-25942 (b.29 Sep 1857-West Sparta,Livingston,New York,USA d.1 Sep 1913-Pardeeville,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | sp: Ada Ardella KOHLER-24465 (b.15 Feb 1862-Marcellon,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA m.1 Jan 1882)
| | | | +-9. Myrle Harrison SPICER-25052 (b.3 Apr 1893-Marcellon (near),Columbia,Wisconsin,USA d.18 Dec 1972-,,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | sp: Garnetta LUDEMAN-24466 (b.16 Apr 1897-Detroit,Wayne,Michigan,USA m.16 Aug 1919 d.11 Jun 1954-Pardeeville,Columbia,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | |-10. Melville Harrison SPICER-24467 (b.22 Sep 1923)
| | | | | sp: Marcella NOERZ-24471 (b.31 Oct 1920 m.19 May 1952)
| | | | | |-11. Luke Johnathan SPICER-24472 (b.15 Mar 1953)
| | | | | |-11. Brian Mathew SPICER-24473 (b.25 Apr 1954)
| | | | | |-11. Leon Jeffrey SPICER-24474 (b.18 Aug 1955)
| | | | | |-11. Mary Kay SPICER-24476 (b.11 Jul 1956)
| | | | | +-11. Mark Joseph SPICER-24477 (b.4 Jul 1957)
| | | | |-10. Byron MORRIS SPICER-24469 (b.8 Mar 1926)
| | | | | sp: Noberta WHITE-24478 (b.5 Mar 1930 m.17 Jan 1948)
| | | | | |-11. Kay Ellen SPICER-24479 (b.25 Feb 1949)
| | | | | |-11. Linda May SPICER-24480 (b.8 May 1950)
| | | | | sp: Melenie CUKROWSKI-24481 (b.20 Nov 1921 m.18 May 1957)
| | | | +-10. Dale Le Roy SPICER-24470 (b.13 Feb 1931)
| | | | sp: Jeanette MCDONALD-24483 (b.30 May 1935 m.15 Nov 1958)
| | | |-8. Charlie SPICER-24459 (b.Mar 1858 d.Mar 1858)
| | | |-8. Susie Agnes SPICER-24460 (b.12 Apr 1860 d.16 Oct 1864)
| | | |-8. Eva Jane SPICER-24461 (b.10 Dec 1866 d.1934-Casselton,Cass,North Dakota,USA)
| | | | sp: James COOPMAN-219656 (m.(div))
| | | | sp: Cark PRYDY-217399
| | | |-8. Dr. Clinton Ebert SPICER-24462 (b.4 Jul 1869 d.1 Jul 1932)
| | | | sp: Eva Mae PETERSON-24484 (b.10 May 1871 m.21 Jun 1893 d.25 Nov 1952)
| | | | |-9. Ronald Clinton SPICER-24487 (b.28 Oct 1907)
| | | | | sp: Mae E. HOOPER-24490 (b.28 Oct 1907 m.16 Jan 1937)
| | | | | |-10. Marilyn L. SPICER-24491 (b.28 Jan 1944)
| | | | | +-10. Gary A. SPICER-24492 (b.17 Jul 1946)
| | | | |-9. Maysel Mae SPICER-24488 (b.25 Jul 1910)
| | | | | sp: Allan HITCHOCK-24493
| | | | | sp: Wallace L. SINGLETON-24494 (m.2 May 1952)
| | | | +-9. Marvin Elbert SPICER-24489 (b.11 May 1915)
| | | | sp: Jay DUNN-24495 (m.26 Apr 1942)
| | | | +-10. Jill SPICER-24496 (b.4 Mar 1943)
| | | +-8. Marion Cliford "Mayne" SPICER-24717 (b.9 May 1872 d.1935)
| | | sp: Lydia A. SMYTHE-25945 (b.12 Mar 1872 m.14 Aug 1894 d.1944)
| | | |-9. Marion Inez SPICER-25621 (b.3 Mar 1897 d.28 Aug 1993)
| | | | sp: Rev. Werner GRAF-26428 (b.19 Oct 1895 m.27 Jun 1921 d.29 Dec 1945)
| | | | |-10. Diana GRAF-24589 (b.9 Dec 1922 d.19 May 1970)
| | | | | sp: George QUESENBERY-24605 (b.12 Jul 1905 d.Jul 1960)
| | | | | |-11. David QUESENBERY-24606 (b.12 Jun 1946)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | |-12. John William QUESENBERY-24614 (b.Aug 1973)
| | | | | | +-12. Diana June QUESENBERY-24618 (b.1 Jul 1975)
| | | | | |-11. Marion I. QUESENBERY-24608 (b.20 May 1950)
| | | | | |-11. John William QUESENBERY-24611 (b.15 Aug 1951)
| | | | | sp: Ronald WASON-24613 (m.1963)
| | | | +-10. David GRAF-24601 (b.1925-Manchester,Delaware,Iowa,USA)
| | | | sp: Barbara GILMAN-24619 (m.1954)
| | | | +-11. Kurt Werner GRAF-24620 (b.19 Mar 1958)
| | | +-9. Helen Sarah SPICER-26120 (b.6 Feb 1904 d.Dec 1982)
| | | sp: Rae Dale BELLINGAR-26020 (b.7 Mar 1895 d.Dec 1982)
| | | |-10. Carol Ann BELLINGAR-24622 (b.3 Apr 1935-Phoenix,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
| | | | sp: Leroy West SULLIVAN-24676
| | | | |-11. Kevin Dennis SULLIVAN-24677 (b.12 Apr 1960)
| | | | | sp: Deborah -24690 (m.Abt 1977)
| | | | | +-12. Shane Dennis SULLIVAN-24692 (b.1978)
| | | | |-11. Scott Lee SULLIVAN-24680 (b.26 Jan 1964-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
| | | | | sp: Catherine -24683 (m.1986)
| | | | | |-12. Candice SULLIVAN-24686 (b.1988-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
| | | | | +-12. Arial SULLIVAN-24689 (b.Oct 1993-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
| | | | +-11. Sean Damon SULLIVAN-24682 (b.28 Jul 1974-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
| | | |-10. Richard Dale BELLINGAR-24624 (b.15 Dec 1936-,,Michigan,USA d.18 Mar 1964)
| | | | sp: Betty LONG-24673 (b.29 Aug 1938-,,Michigan,USA m.Jun 1956)
| | | | |-11. Bridget Ann BELLINGAR-24674 (b.13 Aug 1959)
| | | | +-11. Linda Cay BELLINGAR-24675 (b.11 Nov 1960-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
| | | |-10. Linda BELLINGAR-26404 (b.28 Jul 1940)
| | | | sp: Donald Ray PROCTOR-11277 (b.24 Dec 1932-Bedford,Taylor,Iowa,USA m.18 Jun 1960)
| | | | |-11. Donald Ray PROCTOR-24656 (b.5 Dec 1962)
| | | | | sp: Patricia Ann DYKSTRA-24670 (b.21 Jan 1963 m.2 Apr 1989)
| | | | | |-12. Micheline Nicole PROCTOR-24671 (b.20 Feb 1990-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
| | | | | +-12. Caitlin Elizabeth PROCTOR-24672 (b.10 Jul 1993-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
| | | | |-11. David Richard PROCTOR-24659 (b.17 May 1965)
| | | | | sp: Jana Renee WALLING-24661 (m.5 Apr 1987)
| | | | | |-12. Alysa Brooke PROCTOR-24665 (b.25 Jan 1988 d.28 Jan 1988)
| | | | | sp: Catrina ARECHIGA-24666 (b.5 Nov 1966)
| | | | | +-12. Rachel Brooke PROCTOR-24667 (b.18 Jul 1996-Duarte,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | | +-11. Dana Rae PROCTOR-24660 (b.29 Sep 1975-Arcadia,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | +-10. David Truman BELLINGAR-24627 (b.31 May 1945-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | sp: Judith ALLISON-24630 (m.Jul 1964)
| | | |-11. Richard Dale BELLINGAR-24633 (b.8 Dec 1965-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | sp: Jeanne -24648 (m.1987)
| | | | |-12. Mandelyn BELLINGAR-24653 (b.17 Jan 1988)
| | | | |-12. Ashley BELLINGAR-24654 (b.28 Jun 1990)
| | | | sp: Lora -24655 (m.1994)
| | | |-11. Ralph BELLINGAR-24638 (b.1967-,,Florida,USA d.1967-,,Florida,USA)
| | | |-11. Allison BELLINGAR-24642 (b.1970-,,Florida,USA d.1971-,,Florida,USA)
| | | sp: Elizabeth -24650 (m.11 Feb 1979)
| | |-6. Nathan SPICER-5120 (b.3 Apr 1796-Utica,Oneida,New York,USA d.16 May 1873-Cedar Rapids,Linn,Iowa,USA)
| | | sp: Claramon TIFFANY-13887 (b.1 Jan 1799-,,France m.1815 d.27 Sep 1835-,Ashtabula,Ohio,USA)
| | |-6. William SPICER-5211 (b.6 Jul 1801 d.1856)
| | | sp: Lydia TUTTLE-13885
| | |-6. Catherine SPICER-5229
| | | sp: Daniel RYAN-13360
| | |-6. Ellen SPICER-5250 (d.New York City,New York,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Asa HOLMES-6895
| | +-6. Clara SPICER-5258
| | sp: Elias THOMPSON-6547
| |-5. George SPICER-4774 (b.Abt 1757-,,Connecticut,USA d.1840-Pontiac (near),Huron,Ohio,USA)
| | sp: Elizabeth GAMBLE-14455
| | |-6. Benjamin SPICER-217279 (b.Abt 1800-Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Elinor VANTINE-217280
| | |-6. Isaac Gamble SPICER-217278 (b.2 May 1809-Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.8 Mar 1887-Watertown,Codington,South Dakota,USA)
| | | sp: Cornelia Frances VANDERCOOK-217281 (b.31 Mar 1816-Pittstown,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.13 Dec 1835 d.11 Sep 1896-Fulton,Callaway,Missouri,USA)
| | +-6. Elizabeth SPICER-217282
| | sp: Richard EGGLESTON-217283
| | |-7. Amy EGGLESTON-217284
| | +-7. Elizabeth EGGLESTON-217285
| |-5. Ebenezer SPICER-4776 (b.Abt 1759)
| |-5. Jeremiah SPICER-4778 (b.28 Aug 1761-,,Connecticut,USA d.14 Aug 1825-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| | sp: Rhoda BROWNELL-13888 (b.27 Aug 1767 m.28 Oct 1784 d.10 Oct 1823-Freetown Vale,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Sally SPICER-30759 (b.8 Aug 1786)
| | | sp: Byron BAKER-217979 (m.8 Sep 1803)
| | |-6. Phoebe SPICER-30949 (b.6 Sep 1788-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.Mar 1876-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | sp: Samuel EVERTS-217980 (m.10 May 1807)
| | | sp: CARPENTER-217981 (m.1850)
| | |-6. Betsy SPICER-30950 (b.31 Aug 1790-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.26 Mar 1881)
| | | sp: Rufus BACKUS-217982 (b.Granville,Washington,New york,USA m.22 Dec 1808)
| | |-6. Numan SPICER-30951 (b.21 Oct 1792-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.15 Mar 1873-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Lavina AVERILL-217983 (b.1799 m.5 Mar 1816 d.1 Feb 1876-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Eunice SPICER-30952 (b.1 Oct 1794-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.9 Sep 1870-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | sp: John S. CADY-217984 (m.7 May 1814 d.19 Nov 1814)
| | | sp: Elkanah COMSTOCK-217985 (b.1 Jan 1793 m.4 Feb 1816 d.5 Aug 1822-Granville,Washington,New york,USA)
| | | sp: Joseph CORBIN-217986 (b.17 Aug 1800 m.13 Aug 1825 d.1888-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Lyman SPICER-30953 (b.29 Jan 1797-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.10 Oct 1875-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Sarah Ann SAVAGE-217987 (b.24 Sep 1798-Rhinebeck,Dutchess,New York,USA m.25 Feb 1818 d.20 Jun 1831)
| | | |-7. Catherine Cordelia SPICER-217995 (b.29 Nov 1822-Clarkson,Monroe,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Eliza Jane SPICER-217996 (b.4 Apr 1826)
| | | | sp: James ELRED-217997
| | | sp: Mary STEWART-30961 (b.29 May 1809 d.27 May 1835)
| | | |-7. Marlowe Stewart SPICER-30962 (b.20 May 1833-,,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Ellen MCDOUGALL-30963
| | | sp: Louisa Elizabeth STILLMAN-217988 (b.9 May 1817-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA m.8 Jan 1836 d.19 Apr 1897-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA)
| | | +-7. Celia Webster SPICER-217993 (b.2 Dec 1838-,,New York,USA)
| | | sp: William H. COFFIN-217994
| | |-6. Maline SPICER-30954 (b.2 Mar 1800-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Samuel CROSBY-217998 (m.25 Feb 1818)
| | | |-7. Minerva SPICER-217999
| | | +-7. Melross SPICER-218000
| | |-6. Polly SPICER-30955 (b.20 Jul 1802-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.30 Mar 1854-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Reuben ROBLEE-218001 (m.25 Feb 1818)
| | |-6. Orman SPICER-30956 (b.1 Dec 1804-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.12 Dec 1873)
| | | sp: Tiletha OSTRANDER-218002 (d.5 Feb 1841)
| | | sp: Charlotte BUTTON-218003
| | |-6. Eliza SPICER-30957 (b.26 Nov 1806-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.26 Jul 1825 (Drowned in river)-Whitehall,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Joseph CORBIN-217986 (b.17 Aug 1800 m.20 Dec 1824 d.1888-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Damon SPICER-30958 (b.6 Dec 1808-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.18 May 1822-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| | +-6. Beaman SPICER-30959 (b.22 Jan 1812-Granville,Washington,New York,USA u.Mount Hope,Washington,New York,USA)
| | sp: Ann MANWARREN-218005 (d.Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA)
| sp: Abigail MAYHEW-25605 (b.Abt 1748 m.10 Jan 1765 d.12 Feb 1820-Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| |-5. Michael SPICER-4779 (b.1766-,,Connecticut,USA d.1845-Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA)
| | sp: Sarah ATWOOD-16457 (b.25 Mar 1765 d.24 Sep 1849-Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Talmon SPICER-218004 (b.28 Feb 1794-Granville,Washington,New york,USA d.4 Mar 1868-Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Elizabeth CANFIELD-218006 (b.8 Aug 1795-Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA m.5 Dec 1814 d.28 Aug 1833-Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Lucinda CANFIELD-219578 (m.1833 d.1841)
| | | sp: Deborah -219579 (m.6 Oct 1842)
| | |-6. Laura SPICER-218007 (b.23 Apr 1796-Granville,Washington,New york,USA d.Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA)
| | | sp: John BURNS-218008 (b.26 Dec 1795-Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA m.4 Jul 1817d.Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Daniel SPICER-218009 (d.1828)
| | | sp: Abigail PORTER-218010
| | |-6. Lucinda SPICER-218011 (b.1799-Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA d.14 Sep 1833-Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Darius Benton CARR-218012 (b.20 Apr 1802-Ticonderoga,Essex,New York,USA m.27 Feb 1825 d.11 Dec 1850)
| | |-6. Amanda SPICER-218013 (b.12 Feb 1803 d.24 Jan 1846-Cornwall,Addison,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: Clark AMES-218014 (d.Lemon Fare River (Drowned),Addision,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: Samuel RICHARDS-218015 (m.11 Dec 1832)
| | |-6. Sally SPICER-218016
| | | sp: Samuel FULLER-218017
| | +-6. Hial SPICER-218018
| |-5. Leah SPICER-4780 (b.1769 d.Feb 1856-Hudson Hill,Westchester,New York,USA)
| | sp: Reuben DOTY-217249 (b.Abt 1769 m.1797 d.Abt 1827/1828-Galen,Wayne,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Lewis DOTY-217250
| | |-6. DOTY-217251
| | | sp: William ARLINGTON-217252
| | |-6. Almira DOTY-217263 (b.17 Jan 1798-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Fidelia DOTY-217264 (b.1800-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Clark DOTY-217265 (b.1802)
| | |-6. Elizabeth DOTY-217266 (b.1804 d.Toledo (near),Lucas,Ohio,USA)
| | | sp: CANDA-217267 (d.Toledo (near),Lucas,Ohio,USA)
| | |-6. Amanda DOTY-217268 (b.1806)
| | |-6. George DOTY-217269 (b.3 Feb 1809-Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Kezia DOTY-217270 (b.1811-Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.Died in Infancy-Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| | +-6. William DOTY-217271 (b.6 Jul 1814-Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| |-5. Hannah SPICER-4783
| | sp: WELLS-217253
| |-5. Rachel SPICER-4784
| | sp: Sylvanus BISHOP-217254
| | +-6. Artimus BISHOP-217255
| |-5. Benjamin SPICER-4788
| |-5. Daniel SPICER-4789 (b.1776-,Dutchess,New York,USA d.1829-Brutus,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | sp: Sally JONES-17538
| | |-6. Abigail SPICER-40169 (b.31 Oct 1794-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.Oct 1819-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | sp: William DeWitt POTTER-40168 (m.14 Aug 1814)
| | |-6. Ezra SPICER-40189 (b.14 Sep 1796-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.13 Apr 1869-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Mary RAYMOND-40162 (b.9 May 1801 m.1817 d.21 Aug 1876-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Philander SPICER-40177 (b.Abt 1798-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Betsey SPICER-40178 (b.Abt 1800-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | sp: William GILLETTE-40163
| | | |-7. Cornelius GILLETTE-40164
| | | +-7. Rebecca GILLETTE-40165
| | | sp: Warren SPICER-40166
| | |-6. Daniel SPICER-40179 (b.23 Jul 1802-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.25 Oct 1880-Dover Center,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | sp: Clarissa Maria CODNER-40167 (b.22 Feb 1802-Lebanon,New London,Connecticut,USA m.27 Nov 1849 d.4 Sep 1849-Camillus,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Emmeline SPICER-40151 (b.29 Aug 1842 d.3 Jun 1904-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: James H. SPICER-40250 (b.1 Aug 1842-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA m.15 May 1864)
| | | sp: Alvira BIDWELL-20438 (b.7 Jun 1814-Berlin,Washington,Vermont,USA)
| | |-6. Horace SPICER-40181 (b.Abt 1804-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | +-7. Charles SPICER-218019
| | |-6. Adeline SPICER-40182 (b.Abt 1806-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Darius Hurlbert SPICER-40278 (b.21 Feb 1809-Granville,Washington,New York,USA d.28 Jul 1865-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Dorcas PRATT-40279 (b.21 Feb 1805-Whitehall,,Vermont or New York,USA m.9 Feb 1827 d.22 Jun 1876-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Unknown SPICER-40255
| | | |-7. John Amassa SPICER-40280 (b.14 Aug 1828-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA d.1843 (Killed - thrashing machine))
| | | |-7. Jane SPICER-40265 (b.22 May 1831-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Vernon BENNETT-40153 (b.18 Apr 1826-,Broome,New York,USA d.10 Apr 1870-Murray,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Jennette A. SPICER-40271 (b.17 Aug 1832-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA d.10 Mar 1906-Lawton,Van Buren,Michigan,USA)
| | | | sp: Levert BERGH-40154
| | | |-7. Olive Pratt SPICER-40272 (b.12 Nov 1832-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: William ARNOT-40159
| | | |-7. Hurlbert Darius SPICER-40257 (b.3 Oct 1835-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA d.1 Jun 1889)
| | | | sp: Dorothy HOOD-40160 (b.30 Nov 1835)
| | | |-7. Fannie M. SPICER-40258 (b.23 Jan 1837-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA d.1892)
| | | | sp: Truman ARNOT-40145
| | | |-7. Caroline Everts SPICER-40260 (b.30 Mar 1838-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA d.3 Nov 1905-Honest Hill,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Corridon WEBSTER-40146 (b.1834 m.1 Jan 1860 d.7 Dec 1862-Gaines,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Jesse SIMMONS-40147 (b.1816-Sand Lake,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.28 Mar 1867 d.27 Mar 1895-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Ferdinand DE ZETTER-40149 (b.1827-,,Holland m.22 Dec 1897)
| | | |-7. Calvin Zaccheus SPICER-40288 (b.14 Jun 1839-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA d.19 Feb 1901-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | sp: Ann Matilda MCCONE-40273 (b.20 May 1842-Rush,Monroe,New York,USA m.13 May 1860)
| | | | |-8. Ella Melissa SPICER-40309 (b.7 Jun 1862-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA d.25 Feb 1940-Cashion,Kingfisher,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | sp: William Leroy MAXON-40308 (b.Abt 1845-Syracuse,Onondaga,New York,USA m.7 Jun 1881 d.1906-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Robert Vernon MAXON-40301 (b.29 Apr 1882-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.26 Oct 1939)
| | | | | | sp: Flora Ethel ADAIR-40143 (b.4 May 1890-Atherton,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.26 Oct 1960-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Thomas Leroy MAXON-40144 (b.21 May 1906 d.2 Oct 1980-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Wilma WELCH-28720 (m.2 May 1929)
| | | | | | | |-11. Thomas Leroy MAXON-28314 (b.26 Mar 1930)
| | | | | | | |-11. Don Kirby MAXON-27772 (b.18 Feb 1932)
| | | | | | | |-11. Carol Annette MAXON-27354 (b.22 Dec 1936)
| | | | | | | sp: Leona Eva SCHMALZ-26319 (b.14 Jan 1920-Paris,Logan,Arkansas,USA m.28 Apr 1940)
| | | | | | | |-11. Ronald Lee MAXON-25951 (b.2 Feb 1941-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Kevin Thomas MAXON-25832 (b.17 Jul 1955-Kansas City,Wyandotte,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Timothy John MAXON-25358 (b.10 May 1957-Kansas City,Wyandotte,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. James Audrie MAXON-39968 (b.12 Dec 1907-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.17 Oct 1920)
| | | | | | |-10. Edward Leonard MAXON-39801 (b.15 Sep 1909 d.Dec 1977)
| | | | | | | sp: Helen HUBBARD-25159 (m.3 Sep 1930)
| | | | | | | |-11. Frankie MAXON-24963 (b.9 Jan 1932-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. JoEllen MAXON-24960 (b.30 Nov 1933-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Ardena MAXON-24947 (b.23 Dec 1935-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Floyd MAXON-24788 (b.3 Aug 1938-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Paul MAXON-24587 (b.8 Jan 1942-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Wayne MAXON-13421 (b.26 Nov 1944-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Claude Vernon MAXON-39753 (b.8 Sep 1911-,Wyandotte,Kansas,USA d.4 Jul 1958-Parker,Yuma,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Frances B. -10799 (b.Abt 1903)
| | | | | | | +-11. Claude Vernon MAXON-8856
| | | | | | |-10. Leona Etheline MAXON-39747 (b.17 Jan 1913)
| | | | | | | sp: James Richard GLAYZER-7475 (b.1900 d.Jan 1963)
| | | | | | | |-11. Flora Jean GLAYZER-6958
| | | | | | | |-11. Janice GLAYZER-6126
| | | | | | | |-11. James GLAYZER-4442
| | | | | | | |-11. Michael GLAYZER-1000
| | | | | | | |-11. Pamela GLAYZER-39966
| | | | | | | +-11. Kimberly GLAYZER-31726
| | | | | | |-10. Robert Vernon (R.V.) MAXON-39748 (b.2 Mar 1917)
| | | | | | +-10. Wayne Legion MAXON-39749 (b.1 Nov 1921)
| | | | | | sp: Dorothy -39789
| | | | | | |-11. Robert J. MAXON-39794
| | | | | | |-11. Linda Sue MAXON-40101
| | | | | | sp: Yoko -39922
| | | | | | |-11. Suzanne MAXON-39953
| | | | | | |-11. Elaine MAXON-40047
| | | | | | +-11. Wayne Legion MAXON-39790
| | | | | |-9. George Leroy MAXON-40310 (b.30 Apr 1884-Raytown,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.1957)
| | | | | | sp: Alice Louise WILLIAMS-40230 (b.1880 d.1926)
| | | | | | |-10. Wallace Lee MAXON-39751
| | | | | | |-10. Jimmy MAXON-39752
| | | | | | |-10. George Austin MAXON-39732
| | | | | | |-10. William MAXON-39734
| | | | | | |-10. Jack MAXON-39705
| | | | | | +-10. Inez MAXON-40231 (b.Abt 1909)
| | | | | |-9. Anna Marie MAXON-40303 (b.26 Mar 1886-Raytown,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | sp: William Henry JOHNSON-40289
| | | | | | |-10. Kathryn JOHNSON-39706
| | | | | | |-10. Eva JOHNSON-39707
| | | | | | |-10. Willa JOHNSON-39708
| | | | | | +-10. Anna JOHNSON-35868
| | | | | |-9. Alfred Schuyler MAXON-40311 (b.20 Aug 1888-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.23 Apr 1975-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Grover Jane Cleveland WILHELM-40218 (b.7 Dec 1885-Lee's Summit,Jackson,Missouri,USA m.13 Jun 1905 d.9 Mar 1973-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Ernestine Alfreda MAXON-33706 (b.13 Jun 1907-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.29 Jan 1971-Colorado Springs,El Paso,Colorado,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: James Evert BARNES-41524
| | | | | | | |-11. Richard Eugene BARNES-41522 (b.21 Dec 1930-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Barbara Jean BARNES-39961 (b.26 Jan 1932-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Wilfred Schuyler (Buzz) MAXON-33709 (b.30 Apr 1909-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.29 Mar 1984)
| | | | | | |-10. Howard Cleveland MAXON-40220 (b.23 Jun 1911-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ina Louise TRENT-39736 (b.29 Mar 1909-,Hancock,Tennessee,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Betty Louise MAXON-40095 (b.29 Sep 1939-Oklahoma City,Oklahoma,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Murray G. WISE-40416 (m.3 Sep 1960)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Tamylyn Marie WISE-41244 (b.2 Jul 1961-Lubbock,Lubbock,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John ASIKIS-40076 (m.10 Nov 1987)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Christopher ASIKIS-39772 (b.10 Feb 1988-El Paso,El Paso,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Brent Alan WISE-41091 (b.13 Jul 1963-Quitaque,Briscoe,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sylvia ZAKHRAY-39925 (m.25 May 1986)
| | | | | | | +-11. Judy Kay MAXON-40408 (b.16 Sep 1944-Tulsa,Tulsa,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Timothy David YASBRO-41107 (m.2 Jun 1967)
| | | | | | | +-12. Joshua David YASBRO-39970 (b.16 Jun 1977-Dallas,Dallas,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Pauline Elizabeth MAXON-33712 (b.4 Sep 1913-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.23 Jul 1977)
| | | | | | | sp: William Henry BARNES-39939
| | | | | | | |-11. Marjorie Carol BARNES-39916 (b.7 Jan-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Marion June BARNES-39914 (b.25 Sep)
| | | | | | |-10. Lucille (Luci) MAXON-40221 (b.1 Sep 1916-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: John Richard BARTH-41602 (b.12 Sep 1915-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Charles Richard BARTH-41603 (b.7 Nov 1938-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Karen Kay DUFFY-41604 (m.14 Nov 1959)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Rhonda Kay BARTH-41606
| | | | | | | | |-12. Brenda Sue BARTH-41607
| | | | | | | | |-12. Charlotte Rene BARTH-41608
| | | | | | | | |-12. Charles Richard BARTH-41609 (b.6 Oct)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Theresa Jean BARTH-41605 (b.8 Dec)
| | | | | | | sp: Arthur Dale NOEL-40204 (d.3 Jan 1983)
| | | | | | |-10. Lewis MAXON-40222 (b.1 Sep 1916-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Jewel Rosene JONES-39915 (b.3 Apr 1919-Joplin,Jasper,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Carol Evelyn MAXON-40003 (b.24 Oct 1939-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Paul Kennard O'BRIEN-31960 (m.21 Aug 1960)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Paul Kennard O'BRIEN-31962 (b.22 Jan 1962-Biloxi,Harrison,Mississippi,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Brenda Lee KRONTZ-41551 (b.17 May 1962-Delmont,Westmoreland,Pennsylvania,USA m.6 Aug 1983)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Thomas Paul O'BRIEN-41561 (b.15 Feb 1984-Orlando,Orange,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Robert Daniel O'BRIEN-41562 (b.22 Sep 1988-Orlando,Orange,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Sherry Emelyne O'BRIEN-39987 (b.15 Jun 1965-Panama City,Bay,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Wayne J. BOLLETTE-41563 (b.6 Jul 1963 m.8 Oct 1983)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Terry Anne O'BRIEN-39986 (b.15 Jun 1965-Panama City,Bay,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Henry Widelmar COLON-41564 (b.31 Aug 1961-,,Costa Rica m.13 Jul 1983)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Lewis Ismael COLON-41565 (b.28 Aug 1984-West Palm Beach,Palm Beach,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Ashley Tara-Marie COLON-41566 (b.16 Aug 1986-Orlando,Orange,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Christopher Dean COLON-41568 (b.1 Jan 1989)
| | | | | | | |-11. Lewis Vernon (Butch) MAXON-39926 (b.24 Mar 1941-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Nita Jean RAINE-41569 (m.12 Apr 1959)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Christopher Leon MAXON-41573
| | | | | | | | |-12. Timmothy Lee MAXON-41570 (b.28 Feb 1960)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lisa ULMER-41574 (m.18 Mar 1982)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. William Lewis MAXON-41575 (b.22 Sep 1982)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Robert Lee MAXON-41576 (b.11 Jun 1984)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Bradley Shawn MAXON-41577 (b.7 Sep 1985)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Brian Lewis MAXON-41571 (b.24 May 1961)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Anita Louise MAXON-41572 (b.18 Nov 1963)
| | | | | | | | sp: Donald Kevin FRUMP-41579 (b.29 Jul 1964 m.6 Sep 1985)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Amanda Dawn FRUMP-41580 (b.27 Jun 1988)
| | | | | | | |-11. Judith Ann MAXON-31958 (b.6 Mar 1943-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Jackie Dean WEBBER-41581 (m.29 Jul 1961)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Merrie Ann WEBBER-41582 (b.27 Sep 1962)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Michael Patrick CALLAHAN-41586 (m.Apr 1982)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Michael Patrick CALLAHAN-41587 (b.14 Oct 1982)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Melissa Ann CALLAHAN-41588 (b.29 Jan 1984)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Mikayla Christine CALLAHAN-41590 (b.16 Jul 1989)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Laura Diane WEBBER-41583 (b.18 Aug 1964)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Kevin Dean WEBBER-41584 (b.29 Jul 1966)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Penny -41591
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Jessica WEBBER-41592 (b.17 Apr 1987 d.12 Jun 1987)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Leah Michelle WEBBER-41585 (b.5 Aug 1968)
| | | | | | | | sp: Larry ZIMMERSCHIED-41593
| | | | | | | | +-13. Levi Andrew ZIMMERSCHIED-41594 (b.5 Jul 1988)
| | | | | | | +-11. Patricia Lou MAXON-31959 (b.30 Jun 1945-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ralph Henry BESSMER-41595 (m.18 Oct 1963)
| | | | | | | |-12. Kimberly Dea BESSMER-41596 (b.9 Dec 1964)
| | | | | | | |-12. Mark Henry BESSMER-41597 (b.14 Aug 1969)
| | | | | | | sp: Larry SHARP-41598 (m.8 Mar 1978)
| | | | | | | +-12. Stephen Whitley SHARP-41599 (b.15 Feb 1982)
| | | | | | |-10. Robert Lee MAXON-40223 (b.25 Jun 1918-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mildred Marie WESTERFIELD-41615
| | | | | | | |-11. Michael Roy MAXON-41616 (b.28 Mar 1947-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Carol Lorene SANDERSON-41622
| | | | | | | |-11. Susan Jane MAXON-41617 (b.21 Sep 1949-Denison,Grayson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ronald Keith RICE-41623
| | | | | | | |-11. Lawrence Raymond MAXON-41618 (b.28 Nov 1959-Muskogee,Muskogee,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lavon Kay HOLLOWAY-41624
| | | | | | | sp: Berniece Gertrude RICE-41610 (m.Jun 1938)
| | | | | | | |-11. Jewel Lee MAXON-41611 (b.11 Mar 1939-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Richard BAIR-41619
| | | | | | | |-11. Robert Lee MAXON-41613 (b.27 Dec 1940-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Frances Lee HIGHFILL-41620
| | | | | | | +-11. Gary Leroy MAXON-41614 (b.18 Jun 1943-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Carol -41621
| | | | | | |-10. Mary May MAXON-40209 (b.23 Dec 1920-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Robert Alexander TOLAND-41625 (b.23 May 1918-Muskogee,Muskogee,Oklahoma,USA m.21 Dec 1940)
| | | | | | | |-11. Robin Lynne TOLAND-41626 (b.7 Jan 1943-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles Ray BRITTON-41628 (m.25 Jan 1965)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Molly Lynn BRITTON-41629
| | | | | | | | +-12. Benjamin BRITTON-41630
| | | | | | | +-11. Dennis Merrit TOLAND-41627 (b.27 Jun 1945-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Judith Austin ZAPOPEK-41632
| | | | | | |-10. Alfred Schyler MAXON-40210 (b.14 Jan 1924-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary Katherine TAYLOR-41633
| | | | | | | |-11. Martha June MAXON-41635 (b.Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Mary Jo MAXON-41637
| | | | | | | |-11. David Ray MAXON-41636 (b.2 Feb-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Alfred Willard MAXON-41634 (b.25 May-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. James Russell MAXON-41638 (b.23 Nov-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.23 Jul 1989-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Shannon -41640
| | | | | | | +-11. Cindy Lou MAXON-41639 (b.25 Nov-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Dorothy Louise MAXON-40214 (b.15 Oct 1926-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Robert Donaldson WHEELER-41641
| | | | | | |-11. Pamela Jane WHEELER-41642 (b.18 Jun 1946-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: David M. TRAW-41644 (m.18 Feb 1968)
| | | | | | |-11. Deborah Joan WHEELER-41643 (b.20 Dec 1949-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sidney Roy WALKER-41645
| | | | | | | |-12. Ashley WALKER-41646
| | | | | | | +-12. Skyler WALKER-41647
| | | | | | sp: Jack Elias RAGAN-40206 (b.13 Sep 1932 m.30 Aug 1957)
| | | | | |-9. Charlotte Emma (Lottie) MAXON-40304 (b.18 Jan 1891-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Jess E. THORTON-40294
| | | | | |-9. William Calvin MAXON-40299 (b.25 Aug 1893-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.10 Jun 1984-Kingfisher,Kingfisher,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Myrtle M. RICE-33702 (b.3 Jul 1891 d.24 Jul 1968)
| | | | | | |-10. Robert MAXON-33704
| | | | | | | sp: Ruby -41648
| | | | | | |-10. William Henry MAXON-33676
| | | | | | | sp: Mabel Jean -41649
| | | | | | |-10. Donald MAXON-33666
| | | | | | +-10. Mildred Dean MAXON-33670
| | | | | | sp: Lewis FARRELL-41650
| | | | | |-9. Ella May MAXON-41684 (b.7 Apr 1896-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.25 Jul 1975-Mount Hope,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Clarence Elmer MORRIS-41683 (b.1 Aug 1891-Ottumwa,Wapello,Iowa,USA m.28 Sep 1912 d.30 Nov 1957-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Juanita Dorthy MORRIS-41685 (b.13 May 1914-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Olin BRITTON-41689
| | | | | | | sp: Robert ROEDER-40395
| | | | | | | sp: Harold C. M. STITES-41690 (b.2 Jul 1912-Miltonvale,Cloud,Kansas,USA m.12 Dec 1932 d.Dec 1988-High Point,Guilford,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Harold Charles STITES-41691 (b.29 Jun 1933-Huntington,Cabell,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Marilyn Geneene STITES-41692 (b.21 Aug 1942-Chillicothe,Ross,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Norman WELCH-40320
| | | | | | |-10. Elmer Lewis MORRIS-41686 (b.15 Sep 1916-Clay Center,Clay,Kansas,USA d.3 Jan 1991-,,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Lera Alice STONE-40399 (m.13 Jun 1942)
| | | | | | | +-11. Eugene MORRIS-40386
| | | | | | | sp: Mona -40317
| | | | | | | +-12. Missy MORRIS-40318
| | | | | | |-10. Thelma May MORRIS-40296 (b.2 Sep 1918-Clay Center,Clay,Kansas,USA d.29 Aug 1979-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles Thomas WELCH-40295 (b.14 Jan 1906-Idana,Clay,Kansas,USA m.18 Jul 1935 d.4 May 1991-Clay Center,Clay,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Donald Eugene WELCH-40281 (b.9 May 1936-Clay Center,Clay,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Kathryn May BLANKENSHIP-40225 (b.26 Oct 1938-,,California,USA m.8 Apr 1955)
| | | | | | | | |-12. William Edward WELCH-40227 (b.24 Oct 1955-Oceanside,San Diego,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Darlene Anne LINGENFELTER-40197 (b.4 May 1957-San Jose,Santa Clara,California,USA m.5 Jun 1976)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. William Edward WELCH-40198 (b.19 Feb 1981-San Jose,Santa Clara,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Lisa Marie WELCH-40199 (b.21 Sep 1984-San Jose,Santa Clara,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Donna Doline WELCH-40228 (b.3 Apr 1959-Escondido,San Diego,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Daryl VOELTNER-41668 (b.2 Jun 1958-Los Angeles,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Sherri Loraine VOELTNER-41669 (b.30 Jul 1974)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Michael SPINGOLA-41704
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Kyle Joseph SPINGOLA-41705 (b.31 Mar 1995)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Thomas D. VOELTNER-41670 (b.29 Apr 1976)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Heidi DENT-41706
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Celeste Donnelle VOELTNER-41671 (b.17 May 1977)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Joseph III WISE-41701
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Zachary Joseph WISE-41707 (b.27 Oct 1996)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Donald Eugene WELCH-40229 (b.9 Feb 1962-Escondido,San Diego,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Diana Maria WELCH-40224 (b.16 Jun 1963-Escondido,San Diego,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John Mark RAMIREZ-40207 (b.31 Aug 1962 m.Dec 1984)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Nathaniel RAMIREZ-41700
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Kendra Marie RAMIREZ-40196 (b.16 Jul 1985)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Anthony John Mark RAMIREZ-41672 (b.16 May 1988)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Amanda Jean RAMIREZ-41698 (b.1990)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Sabrina May RAMIREZ-41699 (b.1992)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Brenda Joyce WELCH-40200 (b.9 Oct 1964-Great Lakes,Lake,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Michael MCDONALD-41673 (b.30 Aug 1951 m.31 Dec 1982)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Richard OSWALD-41695 (m.25 May 1996)
| | | | | | | | sp: Imogene Ruth PHILLIPS-40185 (b.11 Feb 1935-Centerville,,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Vicki Marie Swanson WELCH-41666 (b.12 Feb 1954-Waukegan,Lake,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ruben Castor AUSTIN-41679 (b.8 Mar 1950-Hanford,Kings,California,USA m.18 Feb 1978)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Ruben Charles AUSTIN-41680 (b.11 Sep 1978-San Jose,Santa Clara,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Richard Christopher AUSTIN-41681 (b.10 Jan 1983-San Jose,Santa Clara,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Edwin John Charles Swanson WELCH-41667 (b.2 May 1957-Waukegan,Lake,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Carolyn SWAGGER-41674
| | | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth Ann RICHARDSON-41675 (b.13 Apr 1956-Bath,Sagadahoc,Maine,USA m.18 Nov 1978)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Benjamin Donald WELCH-41676 (b.21 Aug 1980-Bath,Sagadahoc,Maine,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Katherine Marie WELCH-41677 (b.19 Nov 1982-Bath,Sagadahoc,Maine,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Stephanie Beth WELCH-41678 (b.10 Apr 1987-Bath,Sagadahoc,Maine,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Elmer LeRoy WELCH-40305 (b.8 Mar 1938-Clay Center,Clay,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Anne Roberta MCKEOWN-40306 (b.21 Dec 1941-San Diego,San Diego,California,USA m.11 May 1960)
| | | | | | | | |-12. David Lee WELCH-40322 (b.27 Jan 1961-Escondido,San Diego,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Shelley Annette RAKESTRAW-40327 (m.31 May 1980)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Tamara Lynn JENKINS-40319 (b.25 Sep m.5 May 1984)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Bryan Patrick Welch SMITH-31940 (b.22 Oct 1984-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Carol Ann RICHARDSON-40379 (b.15 Apr 1961-Kingman,Kingman,Kansas,USA m.16 May 1992)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. David Lee , Jr. WELCH-40368 (b.29 Aug 1993-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Jacob Michael David WELCH-41693 (b.23 Dec 1995-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Sheryl Anne WELCH-40394 (b.29 Dec 1963-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Steven Allen WILSON-40361 (b.29 Aug 1960 m.24 Jul 1982)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Steven Allen WILSON-40170 (b.23 Apr 1984-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Douglas Dwayne WILSON-40240 (b.23 Apr 1984-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Tabitha Lynn WILSON-40283 (b.22 Sep 1987-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Laurie Lynn WELCH-41600 (b.29 Jun 1967-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Roger Wayne MCGRAW-41665 (b.14 Jul 1966-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA m.27 Jul 1984)
| | | | | | | | sp: Steven Richard MILSTEAD-41682 (b.8 May 1968-Plainview,Hale,Texas,USA m.23 May 1987)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Jessica Lynn MILSTEAD-40307 (b.Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Christopher Steven MILSTEAD-40404 (b.18 Oct 1988-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Beverly Juanita WELCH-40282 (b.27 May 1941-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Robert Leon SMITH-40186 (b.22 Jul 1936-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA m.13 Jun 1959)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Scott Dewayne SMITH-40171 (b.20 Mar 1962-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.1 May 1990-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Perry Alan SMITH-40172 (b.3 Jan 1966-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Nancy HAMM-41631 (m.7 Aug 1987)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Shane Michael SMITH-41651 (b.5 Sep 1988-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Bobby Dale TEMPS-40286 (b.28 Oct 1943-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Janeth Lynn SPANGENBERG-40173 (b.31 Aug 1943 m.3 Jul 1965)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Denise Alane TEMPS-40174 (b.28 Dec 1965-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Rob WISE-40331
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Trevor Alan WISE-41694 (b.22 Feb 1995-,,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Timothy Lee TEMPS-40176 (b.27 Jun 1970-Great Bend,Barton,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Millicent Emily REA-41703 (m.18 Jul 1998)
| | | | | | | | sp: Anna Marie MEYERS-40161 (b.11 May 1955-Spencer,Clay,Iowa,USA m.25 Sep 1983)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Ashley Marie TEMPS-40158 (b.15 Jun 1986-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Gary Lee BLAIR-40287 (b.5 Mar 1945-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Irene Tallulah ROMAN-40285 (b.21 Nov 1945-Fernandina Beach,Nassau,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Garry Lee Jr. BLAIR-40358 (b.13 Jul 1966-Jacksonville,,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Kimberly Marie BLAIR-40359 (b.9 Nov 1967-Jacksonville,,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: James Alvin (Jimmy) RATLIFF-40348 (m.1985)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Crystal RATLIFF-40352
| | | | | | | | | +-13. James Alvin RATLIFF-40337
| | | | | | | | +-12. Teresa Lanette BLAIR-40360 (b.24 Dec 1968-Jacksonville,,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Thomas CAMPBELL-40338 (m.Bef 1987)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Thomas CAMPBELL-40329 (b.1987)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Joshua Eugene CAMPBELL-40342 (b.1989)
| | | | | | | | sp: Donald CROSBY-40343 (m.Bef 11 Mar 1992)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Kayla Marie CROSBY-40341 (b.11 Mar 1992-Jacksonville,,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ralph PARKER-40277 (m.30 Sep 1947 d.31 Aug 1949-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Eldon E. TERRILL-40263 (b.3 Apr 1924 m.14 Apr 1950)
| | | | | | | |-11. Linda Kay TERRILL-40256 (b.5 Dec 1950-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: John Jerome HAMMANN-40142 (m.21 Jun 1969)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Randy HAMMANN-33717
| | | | | | | | | sp: Stacy -40336
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Layton Jerome HAMMANN-40321 (b.22 Mar 1994-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Jennifer Jolene HAMMANN-39750 (b.28 Nov 1970-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Toby WEAVER-40332
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Devin HAMMANN-40334 (b.24 Feb 1988)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Levi Doyle WEAVER-40335 (b.23 Mar 1994-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Sydney Jolene HAMMANN-41710 (b.4 Sep 1998)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Dana HAMMANN-31740 (b.Jan 1984-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. David Dale TERRILL-40244 (b.6 Dec 1951-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ann -40049
| | | | | | | | |-12. Tyler TERRILL-39997 (b.17 May 1986-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Patsy Ann SELVIDGE-27066 (m.1 Aug 1970)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Patrick TERRILL-24196 (b.8 Oct 1975-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Krissie TERRILL-39921 (b.6 Mar 1978-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Dorothy Delores TERRILL-40235 (b.6 Dec 1951-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN-41567
| | | | | | | | |-12. Gregory Allen TERRILL-41578 (b.17 Apr 1969-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: CHRISTIAN-41696
| | | | | | | | | +-13. James Eldon TERRILL-41697 (b.20 Sep 1995)
| | | | | | | | sp: Robert Lee HIGHLAND-31961
| | | | | | | | |-12. Stacy Lee Ann HIGHLAND-41663
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert William DAIKER-41702 (m.28 Jun 1997)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Lisa HIGHLAND-41664
| | | | | | | |-11. Roberta Jean TERRILL-40239 (b.4 Mar 1954-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN-41601
| | | | | | | | |-12. Rebecca TERRILL-41612 (b.20 Aug 1972-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: James L. SCHLECHT-40330
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Alexis Brianna SCHLECHT-41708 (b.27 Apr 1995-Enid,Garfield,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: David ARAGON-41589
| | | | | | | sp: Jerry E. KIEFERLE-40388 (m.28 Aug 1964)
| | | | | | |-10. Bernice Delores MORRIS-41687 (b.7 Aug 1924)
| | | | | | | sp: Donald Lewis DAMERON-40389 (b.8 Mar 1921-Minneapolis,Ottawa,Kansas,USA d.10 Mar 1977-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Francis Leroy DAMERON-40390 (b.3 Aug 1943-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Donna Jean DONALD-40247 (b.9 Sep 1943-Eureka,Greenwood,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Roger L. DAMERON-40248 (b.26 Jun 1964-Clovis,Curry,New Mexico,USA d.6 Nov 1966-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Debra Kay DAMERON-41654 (b.1 Nov 1967-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Troy Lee DAMERON-41655 (b.16 Aug 1968-Las Vegas,Clark,Nevada,USA d.17 Aug 1968-Las Vegas,Clark,Nevada,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Carrie L. DAMERON-41656 (b.29 Jun 1972-Las Vegas,Clark,Nevada,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Pearla Juaner (Pearlie) MARQUEZ-40234
| | | | | | | | |-12. Angelina Marquez DAMERON-41657 (b.10 Oct 1971-La Trinidad,Benguet,Phillipines)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Jerry DAMERON-41658 (b.17 Jan 1974-Saysain,Bataan,Phillipines)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Francis Anthony DAMERON-41659 (b.15 May 1979-Tacoma,Pierce,Washington,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Kathy Angela DAMERON-41660 (b.20 May 1981-Tacoma,Pierce,Washington,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Robert J. REAMS-40384 (b.Abilene,Dickinson,Kansas,USA d.1975-Denver,,Colorado,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Richard Leslie REAMS-40369 (b.8 Aug 1946-Abilene,Dickinson,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Beverly Sue THOMPSON-40324
| | | | | | | | |-12. Michael Leslie REAMS-40325 (b.9 Feb 1964-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Brenda Sue REAMS-40326 (b.28 Aug 1969-,,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Juliette Ann SHEPARD-40328
| | | | | | | | sp: Wanda Elaine ALEXANDER-41709 (m.1 Mar 1991)
| | | | | | | |-11. Rita Kay REAMS-40370 (b.19 Dec 1947-Abilene,Dickinson,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Jerry Gale GRAY-40316 (b.25 Jan 1943-Big Flat,Baxter,Arkansas,USA m.25 Jan 1970)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Brian Christopher GRAY-41652 (b.23 Jul 1978-Greenville,,South Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Chanelle Kimberly GRAY-41653 (b.7 Sep 1982-Charleston,Kanawha,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: C. Garold MCCORMICK-40374 (b.Mount Hope,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA d.Jun 1982-Mount Hope,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Verle Leroy MORRIS-41688 (b.10 Feb 1935)
| | | | | +-9. Wallace McDonald MAXON-40300 (b.5 Apr 1901-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA d.Aug 1983-Independence,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | sp: Marie -33658
| | | | | |-10. Virginia MAXON-31974
| | | | | |-10. Clifford MAXON-31733
| | | | | |-10. Ronald MAXON-31734
| | | | | sp: Ruth -30898
| | | | | |-10. Billy Don MAXON-29170
| | | | | |-10. Charles Ray MAXON-28721
| | | | | sp: Roberta -28723
| | | | |-8. Matilda Emmeline SPICER-41661 (b.9 Mar 1864 d.14 Jul 1969)
| | | | |-8. Lenora C. (Nora) SPICER-40275 (b.4 Jul 1866-Murray,Orleans,New York,USA d.Nov 1941)
| | | | |-8. Frantie Eva SPICER-41662 (b.31 Jan 1869 d.10 Oct 1872)
| | | | +-8. Calvin Pratt SPICER-40274 (b.18 Sep 1872 d.26 Jul 1943)
| | | |-7. Daniel SPICER-40249 (b.26 Sep 1840-Holley (near),Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Aramenta GRANGER-40150 (b.16 Feb 1841-Chamption,Jefferson,New York,USA m.29 Nov 1866)
| | | |-7. James H. SPICER-40250 (b.1 Aug 1842-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Emmeline SPICER-40151 (b.29 Aug 1842 m.15 May 1864 d.3 Jun 1904-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | |-7. Tilothy SPICER-40251 (b.28 Nov 1843-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Henry BRIGGS-40152 (m.30 Sep 1863)
| | | |-7. Polly SPICER-40252 (b.29 Jan 1845-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA d.10 May 1889)
| | | | sp: George SMITH-40140 (m.10 May 1880)
| | | +-7. Anna Charlotte SPICER-40254 (b.10 Jul 1848-Kendall,Orleans,New York,USA d.17 May 1864)
| | +-6. Clarissa SPICER-40184 (b.Abt 1811-Granville,Washington,New York,USA)
| |-5. Jacob SPICER-4790 (b.26 Sep 1782-,,New York,USA d.10 Mar 1864-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| | sp: Anna EMMONS-17539 (b.7 May 1786 m.1 Jan 1804 d.12 Nov 1854)
| | |-6. Anna SPICER-218022 (b.12 Feb 1805-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.7 Dec 1881)
| | | sp: Henry DAKE-218023
| | | |-7. Charles DAKE-218024
| | | |-7. Chester DAKE-218025
| | | |-7. Eliza DAKE-218026
| | | | sp: SWAIN-218027
| | | +-7. DAKE-218028
| | | sp: Edward KENT-218029
| | |-6. Chester SPICER-218030 (b.8 Mar 1807-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.26 Jul 1811-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Oliver Emmons SPICER-218031 (b.6 Aug 1809-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.25 Sep 1894-Cedar FAlls,Black Hawk,Iowa,USA)
| | | sp: Thankful NOYES-218032 (m.5 Jan 1832)
| | |-6. Nathan SPICER-218033 (b.6 Oct 1811-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.21 May 1895-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Marrietta HOWARD-218034 (m.26 Feb 1834)
| | |-6. Eber SPICER-218035 (b.26 Nov 1813-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.20 Feb 1884-Gansevoort,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Eliza A. GURNEY-218036 (b.1 Jan 1819-Claverack,Columbia,New York,USA m.13 Oct 1836)
| | |-6. Phebe Ann SPICER-218037 (b.1 Feb 1816-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.17 May 1888)
| | | sp: John Peter CLEMENTS-218038 (d.11 Feb 1899)
| | |-6. Jerry SPICER-218039 (b.27 Aug 1818-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.30 Aug 1818-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Cynthia Caroline SPICER-218040 (b.31 Dec 1819-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.18 Aug 1875-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Phineas J. AUSTIN-218041 (b.22 Aug 1814-Queensbury,Warren,New York,USA m.18 Jan 1838 d.20 Jan 1891-Northumberland,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | |-6. Keziah SPICER-218042 (b.19 Apr 1822-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Joseph SHERMAN-218043
| | |-6. Hitta Maria SPICER-218044 (b.29 May 1824-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.11 May 1899-Glens Falls,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | sp: Calvin JOSLYN-218045 (m.11 Aug 1844)
| | |-6. Mary Lovina SPICER-218046 (b.26 Aug 1828-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | sp: James H. SISSON-218047 (b.15 Jan 1826 m.19 Sep 1850)
| | +-6. Royal Carmi SPICER-218048 (b.15 Oct 1832-West Fort Ann,Washington,New York,USA d.25 Sep 1847)
| +-5. Tobias SPICER-4791 (b.7 Nov 1788-Kinderhook,Columbia,New York,USA d.12 Nov 1862-Troy,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| sp: Phebe JONES-217256 (b.,Westchester,New York,USA m.1811 d.9 May 1843)
| |-6. Emmeline SPICER-217258
| | sp: Stephen HEMSTREET-217259
| +-6. SPICER-217260 (d.Soon After Mother)
|-3. Abigail SPICER-3954 (b.Abt 1683-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|-3. Hannah SPICER-3955 (b.Abt 1685-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|-3. Jane SPICER-3956 (b.Abt 1687-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|-3. Mary SPICER-3957 (b.Abt 1689-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
+-3. Sarah SPICER-3958 (b.Abt 1691-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
+ Multiple Parents



Return to the index

Return to my home page