Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Brown (NZ)


Francis Brown was the son of Peter Brown and Jessie Livingston, also recorded as Janet Livenston.   His children Jean, Margaret Jane and John Brown all left Scotland in 1867, travelling to New Zealand on the Blue Jacket, arriving at Lyttelton on 30 August.  Mary Brown and her husband James McKenzie sailed to Canada in the spring of 1868.  Francis Brown, Sarah Sangster, and the rest of their family arrived at Timaru on 23 December 1870 on board the Zealandia, and were met on the beach by Jean, Margaret Jane and John.  Travelling with the Brown family were Jane Brown, the daughter of Sarah, and Jessie Milne, age 3 months.  I have not yet found a record for Jessie's birth, but she is probably a granddaughter of Christian Brown, Francis' sister, who married John Milne in 1838.


1 Francis BROWN, son of Peter BROWN & Janet “Jessie” LIVINGSTON, chr. 19 March 1810 at Newhills, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 17 October 1901 at Invermay, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 19 October 1901 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
+Sarah SANGSTER, daughter of John SANGSTER & Jean “Janet” WATT, chr. 19 November 1818 at Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, m. 4 February 1838 at Kennethmont, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 22 August 1898 at Winchester, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 24 August 1898 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....2 Mary BROWN, b. 13 August 1838 at Insch, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 31 October 1902 at Oxbow, Weyburn District, Saskatchewan, Canada, bur. at Oxbow, Weyburn District, Saskatchewan, Canada
.....+James Paterson MCKENZIE, son of William MCKENZIE & Jane WARRACK, b. 24 February 1836 at Rhynie, Rhynie & Essie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, m. 3 June 1858 at Towie, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 17 May 1904 at Oxbow,

.....Weyburn District, Saskatchewan, Canada, bur. 19 May 1904 at Oxbow, Weyburn District, Saskatchewan, Canada
..........3 William MACKENZIE, b. 16 July 1858 at Towie, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 30 January 1947 at Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, bur. 1 February 1947 at Mountain View Cemetery, Fraser Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
..........3 Isabella MACKENZIE, b. 29 December 1859 at Kennethmont, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 20 September 1945 at 2081 East 49th Avenue, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, bur. 24 September 1945 at Mountain View Cemetery, Fraser Street,

..........Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
..........3 James MCKENZIE, b. 24 August 1861 at Kirkhill, Kennethmont, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 1954 at Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada, bur. 1954 at Hillside Cemetery, Portage la Prairie, Manitoba, Canada
..........3 Jane MCKENZIE, b. 1 July 1863 at Kennethmont, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 25 January 1957 at 594 16th Street, West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, bur. 28 January 1957 at Capilano View Cemetery, West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
..........3 John Brown MCKENZIE, b. 25 March 1865 at Edingarioch, Premnay, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 20 August 1936 at Oxbow, Weyburn District, Saskatchewan, Canada, bur. at Oxbow, Weyburn District, Saskatchewan, Canada
..........3 Robert Sangster MCKENZIE, b. 18 December 1866 at Westside, Edingarioch, Premnay, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 14 July 1951 at Royal Alexandra Hospital, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada, bur. 19 July 1951 at Hillside Cemetery, Portage la Prairie, Manitoba,

..........Canada
..........3 Alexander MCKENZIE, b. circa 1869 at Ontario, Canada, d. circa 1870 at Ontario, Canada
..........3 Francis Brown MCKENZIE, b. 17 January 1870 at Woolwich Township, Waterloo County, Ontario, Canada, d. 19 May 1931 at Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada, bur. at Gladstone Cemetery, Gladstone, Manitoba, Canada
..........3 Thomas Cowan MACKENZIE, b. 4 October 1871 at Woolwich Township, Waterloo County, Ontario, Canada, d. 12 August 1958 at 6475 Nanaimo Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, bur. 15 August 1958 at Mountain View Cemetery, Fraser Street,

..........Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
..........3 George Cooper MCKENZIE, b. 18 September 1874 at Mitchell, Logan Township, Perth County, Ontario, Canada, d. 1930 at Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Canada
..........3 Sarah Ann MCKENZIE, b. 7 August 1876 at Galt, North Dumfries Township, Waterloo County, Ontario, Canada, d. 17 January 1969 at Glenwarren Private Hospital, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada, bur. 20 January 1969 at Royal Oak Crematorium, Saanich,

..........Vancouver Island, British Columbia, Canada
..........3 Edward Hornibrook MCKENZIE, b. 31 August 1878 at Lot 23, Concession 3, Logan Township, Perth County, Ontario, Canada, d. 23 October 1968 at Calgary, Alberta, Canada, bur. at Queens Park Cemetery, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
..........3 Mary Mabel MCKENZIE, b. 7 August 1880 at Lot 23, Concession 3, Logan Township, Perth County, Ontario, Canada, d. October 1967 at Oxbow, Weyburn District, Saskatchewan, Canada, bur. at Oxbow, Weyburn District, Saskatchewan, Canada
..........3 Professor Margaret Edith Jessie MACKENZIE, b. 13 November 1882 at Lot 23, Concession 3, Logan Township, Perth County, Ontario, Canada, d. 19 June 1965 at Vancouver General Hospital, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, bur. 23 June 1965 at Mountain

..........View Cemetery, Fraser Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
.....2 Jean BROWN, chr. 11 August 1840 at Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. October 1893 at Dr Hayes Hospital, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. October 1893 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....+Alexander CLYNE, b. 1836, m. 5 May 1869 at Pilgrim Cottage, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1923 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 1923 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island,

.....New Zealand
..........3 John Alexander CLYNE, b. 1870 at New Zealand, d. 1885 at New Zealand
..........3 Janet CLYNE, b. 1871 at New Zealand, d. 13 November 1946 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+(1st) James BLYTH Jr, son of James BLYTH Sr & Alice Stuart DUNN, b. 1867 at Orari, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 23 March 1899 at Temuka Presbyterian Church, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 13 October 1902

..........at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Douglas Robin BLYTH, b. 27 January 1900 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1984 at Ranfurly, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Myra Louise ALEXANDER, b. 30 January 1899, m. 1926, d. 1984 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Irene Jessie BLYTH, b. 24 June 1901 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 29 December 1988 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. January 1989 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island,

...............New Zealand
..........+(2nd) Robert David GIBB, son of David Duke GIBB & Jane DEAVOLL, b. 1881 at New Zealand, m. 11 April 1906 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 10 July 1956 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Temuka

..........Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Robert Clyne GIBB, b. 20 September 1907 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 21 January 1989 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island,

...............New Zealand
...............4 Moira Jean GIBB, b. 13 February 1910 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 10 November 1985 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island,

...............New Zealand
...............4 Doreen Janet GIBB, b. 28 April 1915 at New Zealand, d. 13 January 1983 at Ashburton, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 21 January 1983 at Ashburton Cemetery, Ashburton, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+William Knight HAYWARD, b. 19 February 1914, m. 1940, d. 1984 at Ashburton, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 5 October 1984 at Ashburton Cemetery, Ashburton, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Sarah Annie CLYNE, b. 1874 at New Zealand, d. 21 October 1961 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 23 October 1961 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Cowper LASHLIE Jr, son of Cowper LASHLIE Sr & Mary Ann HARRISON, b. 1878 at Gilesgate Moor, Durham St Giles, Durham District, County Durham, England, m. 1903 at New Zealand, d. 1952 at New Zealand
...............4 Cowper Alexander LASHLIE, b. 1904 at New Zealand, d. 23 August 1940 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 29 August 1940 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....2 Margaret BROWN, chr. 11 April 1842 at Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 8 March 1922 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....+William WALLACE, son of William WALLACE, b. 21 December 1839 at Woodhouses, Alwinton, Rothbury District, Northumberland, England, m. 18 April 1868 at New Zealand, d. 1896 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 John Alexander WALLACE, b. 1870 at New Zealand, d. circa 1958 at Carterton, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
..........+(1st) Emma Ellen WORKMAN, b. circa 1875, m. 1893 at New Zealand, d. 26 November 1904 at Martinborough, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
...............4 Vida Mary WALLACE, b. 1895 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1918 at Wellington, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
...............4 Emma Ellen Grace WALLACE, b. 21 October 1899 at Wellington, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 1997 at New Zealand
...............+John Harris EBBETT, b. 23 February 1891 at Woodville, Hawke's Bay District, North Island, New Zealand, m. 17 January 1923 at Port Nelson, Nelson District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1973 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 child WALLACE, b. 26 November 1904 at Martinborough, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 26 November 1904 at Martinborough, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
..........+(2nd) Muriel Blanche Philadelphia BENGE, daughter of Samuel William BENGE & Flora MACDONALD, b. 1885 at New Zealand, m. 1914 at New Zealand, d. 1961 at New Zealand
..........3 Robert William WALLACE, b. 1871 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 18 June 1931 at Te Kowhai, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
..........+Elizabeth Emma PURVIS, b. 1873 at London, England, m. 18 April 1897 at New Zealand, d. 19 October 1957 at Hamilton, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............4 Kenneth William WALLACE, b. 10 June 1898 at Hamilton, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 1967 at New Zealand
...............+Laura Myrtle GOMEZ, b. circa 1897, m. at New Zealand, d. 1961 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Alan Purvis WALLACE, b. 25 July 1899 at Feilding, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 1967 at New Zealand
...............+Irene Violet FERGUSSON, b. 28 March 1909 at Takaka, Nelson District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 1934 at New Zealand, d. 1973 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Una Magdalene WALLACE, b. 13 February 1902 at New Zealand, d. 1 August 1966 at Purewa, North Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............+Leslie CONNELL, b. 7 November 1900 at Tuakau, North Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand, m. 8 June 1926 at New Zealand, d. 8 June 1978 at Purewa, North Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
....................5 child CONNELL, b. at New Zealand, d. at New Zealand
....................5 child CONNELL, b. at New Zealand, d. at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Margaret Ethel Louise WALLACE, b. 10 February 1905 at New Zealand, d. 1989 at New Zealand
...............+Norman John NEILSEN, b. 24 November 1899, m. at New Zealand, d. 1977 at Te Awamutu, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............4 Neville Charles WALLACE, b. 11 December 1907 at New Zealand, d. 19 September 1992 at New Zealand
...............+(1st) Thelma HANSON, m. before 1934 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
...............+(2nd) Zillah GOODCHILD, b. 7 July 1914 at Sudbury, Sudbury District, Suffolk, England, m. 1941 at England
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
..........3 Margaret Ellen WALLACE, b. 1873 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. March 1948 at New Zealand
..........+Charles DAVIES, b. 1868 at Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 18 February 1909 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1948 at New Zealand
...............4 Alma Margaret DAVIES, b. 4 September 1910 at New Zealand, d. 19 January 2000 at New Plymouth, Taranaki District, North Island, New Zealand
...............4 William Wallace DAVIES, b. 1915 at New Zealand, d. 1968 at Albany, Western Australia, Australia
...............+Dorothy Wallace FORNE, m. 18 January 1940 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
..........3 Francis James WALLACE, b. 1876 at Ashburton, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 14 July 1937 at Te Awamutu, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
..........+Louisa BAER, b. 1875 at Marton, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand, m. 29 June 1905 at Waituna, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 4 December 1952 at Te Awamutu, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............4 Evelyn WALLACE, b. 21 October 1905 at Feilding, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 6 January 1972 at Tauranga, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............+(1st) Kenneth Joseph Standeven BOTTOMLEY, b. 13 July 1912 at New Zealand, m. 22 December 1934 at Te Awamutu, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 24 October 1955
....................5 living
...............+(2nd) Douglas Seymour ALLEN, son of Herbert ALLEN & Alice Maria PATEY, b. 14 October 1899 at Enfield, Edmonton District, Middlesex, England, m. 31 December 1952 at Wanganui, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand,

...............d. 4 January 1981 at Taumarunui, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............4 Lilian WALLACE, b. 9 February 1907 at Feilding, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 12 February 1978 at Hamilton, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............+James Robert JAMIESON, b. 28 July 1904 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 11 July 1933 at New Zealand, d. 16 August 1990 at New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Ethel WALLACE, b. 25 June 1908 at Feilding, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 14 July 1988 at Hamilton East, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............+William NYE, b. 1901 at New Zealand, m. 25 February 1950 at Hamilton, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 1963 at Hamilton East, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............4 Nellie WALLACE, b. 1916 at Feilding, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 1916 at Feilding, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
..........3 Ethel WALLACE, b. 24 December 1877 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 11 March 1948 at New Zealand
..........+Francis William SUTTON, b. 23 September 1876 at New Zealand, m. at New Zealand
...............4 Donald Wallace SUTTON, b. 24 November 1903 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 6 February 1992 at New Zealand
...............+Mary Irene CHRIS, m. at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Alton McArthur SUTTON, b. 24 October 1905 at New Zealand, d. 1970 at New Zealand
...............4 William Francis SUTTON, b. 2 November 1907 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 20 October 1995 at Auckland, North Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
...............+Patricia Ethne MCLEAN, b. circa 1917, m. at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Ernest Ralph SUTTON, b. 28 March 1910 at Woodville, Hawke's Bay District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 12 February 1996 at New Zealand
...............+Annie MARSDEN, b. 29 April 1912 at Blackpool, North Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand, m. 26 January 1935 at Whiteley, New Plymouth, Taranaki District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 2 December 1980 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Keith Alan SUTTON, b. 6 September 1912 at Woodville, Hawke's Bay District, North Island, New Zealand, d. 2008 at New Zealand
...............+Helen EVERY, m. 8 June 1940 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
..........3 Ernest Raymond WALLACE Sr, b. 2 January 1881 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 18 September 1961 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Brigid Mary KEEHAN, b. 2 June 1883 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 22 June 1910 at New Zealand, d. 12 October 1961 at New Zealand
...............4 Maureen Margaret WALLACE, b. 29 June 1911 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 2001 at New Zealand
...............+Michael Gerard MACKLE, b. 8 July 1909 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 27 April 1938 at New Zealand, d. 26 January 1984 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Clare Genevieve WALLACE, b. 9 February 1913 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 2002 at New Zealand
...............+Timothy Joseph CROWE, b. 26 November 1908 at Hokitika, Westland District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 25 March 1940 at New Zealand, d. 18 August 1972 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 Maureen Ann CROWE, b. 3 August 1943 at Otaki, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
....................5 Timothy Patrick CROWE, b. 19 February 1945 at Otaki, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
....................5 Michael Anthony CROWE, b. 2 September 1948 at Otaki, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
...............4 Leo WALLACE, b. 8 July 1914 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 8 July 1914 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Ernest Raymond WALLACE, b. 4 August 1916 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 8 January 1970 at New Zealand
...............+Mary Sheila MILES, b. 26 February 1916 at Kaikoura, Marlborough District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 11 April 1945 at New Zealand, d. 1999 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Gerard WALLACE, b. 28 May 1919 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 28 May 1919 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....2 John BROWN, b. 6 March 1845 at Towie, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 9 April 1929 at Park Lane, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 10 April 1929 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....+Louisa KIRBY, b. 5 July 1860 at Akaroa, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 1 January 1878 at Home of Michael Kirby, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 25 December 1919 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island,

.....New Zealand, bur. 27 December 1919 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Robert John BROWN, b. 30 July 1879 at Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 28 July 1963 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 30 July 1963 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District,

..........South Island, New Zealand
..........+Alice WEBB, daughter of Joseph WEBB Jr & Jane FERGUSSON, b. 19 July 1880 at Woodbury, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 26 April 1906 at Presbyterian Church, Woodbury, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 4 October 1957

..........at Riccarton, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 7 October 1957 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Allan Robert BROWN, b. 1 December 1907 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 12 January 1978 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 16 January 1978 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch,

...............Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Constance Emily SEALEY, daughter of Charles SEALEY & Emma BROADHEAD, b. 8 August 1908 at Swallownest, Sheffield District, Yorkshire, England, m. 6 January 1943 at Union Methodist Church, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand,

...............d. 2 July 1986 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 4 July 1986 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living?
...............4 John Livingstone BROWN, b. 30 December 1910 at Sutherlands, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 20 October 1998 at New Zealand, bur. 23 October 1998 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Maud (--?--)
....................5 living?
...............4 Jane Catele BROWN, b. 31 December 1910 at Sutherlands, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 11 December 1991 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 13 December 1991 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch,

...............Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Colin BROWN, b. April 1916 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 11 October 1922 at 52 Picton Avenue, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 13 October 1922 at Sydenham Cemetery, Christchurch,

...............Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Sarah BROWN, b. 10 March 1881 at New Zealand, d. 17 October 1974 at 298 Otipua Road, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 19 October 1974 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Thomas John STEWART, b. circa 1880, m. 1906 at New Zealand, d. 1 November 1952 at New Zealand, bur. 3 November 1952 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Barbara Laurie STEWART, b. 19 July 1906 at New Zealand, d. 19 October 1994 at 298 Otipua Road, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 21 October 1994 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Marjorie STEWART, b. 31 March 1909 at New Zealand, d. 2 February 1999 at Margaret Wilson Home, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 4 February 1999 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 James Kirby STEWART, b. 3 April 1911 at New Zealand, d. 15 February 2000 at 320 Wai-Iti Road, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 17 February 2000 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Jane Ethel Lilian (--?--), b. 2 September 1914, d. 6 August 2004 at Talbot Park, Otipua Road, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 10 August 2004 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 Leslie John STEWART, d. circa 1993
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Bronwyn Evelyn STEWART, b. 25 January 1913 at New Zealand, d. 7 June 1990 at New Zealand, bur. at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Hugh Anaru CURRIE, b. 1910 at New Zealand, d. 23 June 1993
...............4 Dorothy STEWART, b. circa 1915, d. 17 February 1969 at 298 Otipua Road, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 19 February 1969 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Nina STEWART
...............4 Duncan STEWART, b. 5 December 1920, d. 27 August 1980 at 298 Otipua Road, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 29 August 1980 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 David STEWART
...............4 Berna STEWART, b. 3 January 1926, d. 9 July 1986 at 298 Otipua Road, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 11 July 1986 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Jane BROWN, b. 11 January 1883 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 10 January 1979 at New Zealand, bur. 12 January 1979 at Ruru Lawn Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Robert Johnston PALMER, son of Thomas & Jane PALMER, b. 1879 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 1907 at New Zealand, d. 16 February 1967 at New Zealand, bur. 18 February 1967 at Ruru Lawn Cemetery, Christchurch,

..........Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Elspeth Louisa PALMER, b. 5 January 1908 at New Zealand, d. 2006 at New Zealand
...............+James Edward MOFFAT, b. 25 March 1907, m. 1929 at New Zealand, d. 1988 at New Zealand
...............4 Thomas PALMER
..........3 Francis BROWN, b. 1885 at New Zealand, d. 25 December 1960 at New Zealand, bur. 27 December 1960 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Margaret BROWN, b. 18 September 1886 at New Zealand, d. 9 July 1976 at New Zealand, bur. 12 July 1976 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Elspeth BROWN, b. 1888 at New Zealand, d. 3 June 1961 at North Town Belt, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 5 June 1961 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+John Alexander BROWN, son of George Adam BROWN & Annie TAYLER, b. 1898 at New Zealand, m. 1925 at New Zealand, d. 30 May 1962 at North Town Belt, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 1 June 1962 at Temuka Cemetery,

..........Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Isabella BROWN, b. 1890 at New Zealand, d. 7 December 1967 at New Zealand, bur. 9 December 1967 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Arthur BOLAND, b. 13 August 1897, d. 5 August 1975 at New Zealand, bur. 7 August 1975 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 James BROWN, b. 1892 at New Zealand, d. 22 September 1936 at Riverslea Homestead, Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 24 September 1936 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Jessie MACPHERSON, m. at New Zealand
...............4 Allison BROWN, d. circa 1997
...............4 living?
..........3 Norman BROWN, b. 1894 at New Zealand, d. 28 December 1935 at New Zealand, bur. 29 December 1935 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Ida Minnie BECK, daughter of George BECK & Ada Elizabeth TAYLOR, b. 1895 at New Zealand, m. 1923 at New Zealand, d. 13 December 1965 at New Zealand, bur. 15 December 1965 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District,

..........South Island, New Zealand
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
..........3 David BROWN, b. 6 July 1895 at New Zealand, d. 3 March 1976 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 3 March 1976 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Myrtle Lucy IRVINE, daughter of Robert IRVINE & Lucy RAE, b. 8 June 1897 at New Zealand, m. 1922 at New Zealand, d. 6 March 1979 at New Zealand, bur. 8 March 1979 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 Barbara Rae BROWN, b. circa 1931 at New Zealand, d. 8 September 1949 at Riverslea Homestead, Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 June Gertrude Anne BROWN, b. circa 1932, d. 19 July 1987 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Angus McGregor BROWN, b. 14 October 1897 at New Zealand, d. 1987 at New Zealand
..........3 Barbara Campbell BROWN, b. 1900 at New Zealand, d. 26 October 1903 at Riverslea Homestead, Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 29 October 1903 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....2 James Ingram BROWN, b. 2 August 1847 at Towie, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 20 September 1866 at 18 Prince Regent Street, Aberdeen St Nicholas, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, bur. at Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
.....2 Sarah BROWN, b. 29 August 1849 at Mosshead, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. August 1938 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 11 August 1938 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....+(1st, assoc.) unknown partner(s)
..........3 Jane BROWN, later adopted by Michael MAZE, b. 11 November 1865 at Towie, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 11 June 1933 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury

..........District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+John Peter NEILSON, born Johann Petter NILSSON, son of Maria Christina NORDAHL, b. between 1845 and 1851 at Visby, Sweden, m. 18 December 1889 at Presbyterian Manse, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 24 May 1912

..........at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 John Albert NEILSON, b. 1890 at New Zealand
...............+Annie Elizabeth BROPHY, m. 1914 at New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Peter Edward NEILSON, b. 1 April 1892 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 26 October 1969 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Idelia Bridget Morea BOYLE, b. 7 April 1892 at Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui Region, North Island, New Zealand, m. 1917 at New Zealand, d. 10 March 1970 at Tirau, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
....................5 Iris Daphne NEILSON, b. 21 August 1917 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 15 April 1993 at Ohope, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
....................+Allen Dudley KELLY
.........................6 living
.........................6 living
.........................6 living
.........................6 living
....................5 Edward James NEILSON, b. 3 April 1920 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 20 October 2006 at Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 30 October 2006 at Green Park Cemetery, Dunedin,

....................Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
....................+Kathleen Norma ANDERSON, b. circa 1921, d. 25 July 2003 at Leith House Hospital, 7 Marne Street, Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 4 August 2003 at Green Park Cemetery, Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
.........................6 living
.........................6 living
.........................6 living
....................5 Bernard Albert NEILSON, b. 10 June 1921 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 12 September 2013 at Waikato Hospital, Hamilton West, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
....................+Yolande Evelyn WALLIS, daughter of Edward Stanley WALLACE & Nina Elaine FAIRBROTHER, b. 5 April 1926, d. 28 April 2001 at Hamilton East, South Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand
.........................6 living
.........................6 living
...............4 James Alfred NEILSON, b. 21 August 1894 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 3 January 1963 at Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 5 January 1963 at Andersons Bay Cemetery, Dunedin, Otago District,

...............South Island, New Zealand
...............+Lavinia Priscilla KEINAN, b. circa 1896 at New Zealand, m. 1927 at New Zealand, d. 29 September 1970 at Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 1 October 1970 at Andersons Bay Cemetery, Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Jane Alice NEILSON, b. 3 December 1898 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Emily Francis NEILSON, b. 1901 at New Zealand, d. 7 April 1982 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 13 April 1982 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Jessie MILNE, (parentage uncertain) b. either May 1870 or June 1870, d. between 23 September 1870 and 23 December 1870 at sea aboard the Zealandia
.....+(2nd, marr.) Michael MAZE, son of Michael MAZE & Agnes HENRY and brother of John MAZE, b. circa 1844 at County Down, Ireland, m. 24 May 1873 at New Zealand, d. July 1917 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 15 July 1917 at

.....Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 John MAZE, b. September 1873 at New Zealand, d. October 1929 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 10 October 1929 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Elizabeth Ann Leitch SMITH, b. circa 1882, m. 1902 at New Zealand, d. 15 March 1960 at New Zealand, bur. 16 March 1960 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Maisie Marjorie MAZE, b. circa 1911 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 5 May 1962 at New Zealand, bur. 7 May 1962 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Albert Ernest GUNN, b. 3 November 1909 at Greymouth, Westland District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 11 April 1934 at St John's Church, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 12 March 1986 at New Zealand, bur. 14 March 1986

...............at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living?
..........3 Sarah MAZE, b. 1875 at New Zealand, d. 1964 at Springbrook, St Andrews, Waimate District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 18 February 1964 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Alfred Walter ROGERS, b. circa 1869, m. 1900 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. January 1925 at New Zealand, bur. 16 January 1925 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Cecil ROGERS, b. 15 November 1900 at New Zealand, d. 21 June 1905 at New Zealand, bur. 3 July 1905 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Muriel ROGERS, b. 1902 at St Andrews, Waimate District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 21 June 1961 at Rangiora, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 23 June 1961 at Ruru Lawn Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island,

...............New Zealand
...............+Walter TOOLEY, b. circa 1902 at St Andrews, Waimate District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 26 September 1991, bur. 30 September 1991 at Ruru Lawn Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living?
...............4 Marion Sarah ROGERS, b. 20 December 1903 at Springbrook, St Andrews, Waimate District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 6 October 1982 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+William Thomas HETHERINGTON
....................William Thomas HETHERINGTON Jr, b. 30 November 1936 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 27 May 2007 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................+living?
....................5 Marion Evelyn HETHERINGTON, b. 9 May 1939 at Greymouth, Westland District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1 May 2008 at 25 Newton Street, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 3 May 2008 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru,

....................Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................+living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 Doris Annie ROGERS, b. 6 April 1906 at Springbrook, St Andrews, Waimate District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 23 December 1996 at Ross Home, North Road, Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 28 December 1996 at Dunedin,

...............Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Robert Graham MILLER, b. circa 1910, d. 11 December 1996 at Ross Home, North Road, Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 14 December 1996 at Dunedin, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Eric Alfred ROGERS, b. 23 May 1908 at Springbrook, St Andrews, Waimate District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 22 August 1995 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Mavis Frances ROGERS, b. 9 December 1910, d. 9 February 2002 at Cromwell House Hospital, Auckland, North Auckland District, North Island, New Zealand, bur. 6 March 2002 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Stuart Allan ROGERS, b. 17 August 1913, d. 1987 at Middle Road, Springbrook, St Andrews, Waimate District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 21 January 1987 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Norman Douglas ROGERS, b. 30 May 1917, d. 30 May 1980 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 4 June 1980 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Michael Francis MAZE, b. circa December 1877 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. April 1878 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 11 April 1878 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point,

..........Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Agnes MAZE, b. 16 July 1879 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. October 1975 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 24 October 1975 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury

..........District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Michael Francis MAZE, b. 1882 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. August 1962 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 16 August 1962 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District,

..........South Island, New Zealand
..........+Sarah Elizabeth JESSEP, daughter of Charles JESSEP, b. circa 1878 at Oamaru, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 9 March 1910 at Home of Charles Jessep, Kakahu, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. July 1971

..........at 209 Selwyn Street, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 6 July 1971 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Douglas MAZE, b. 23 December 1910 at New Zealand, d. 18 July 1998 at Fitzgerald House, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 22 July 1998 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Flora F. HUTCHISON, daughter of William HUTCHISON, b. 1913 at New Zealand, m. at New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Cecil MAZE, b. 1914 at New Zealand, d. August 1971 at New Zealand
...............+Anne Elizabeth4 SHERSTON, b. 14 October 1919, m. 1950 at New Zealand, d. October 1982 at New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Dorothy MAZE, b. 18 November 1917 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1 September 2003 at New Zealand, bur. 7 September 2003 at Ashburton Cemetery, Ashburton, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Ian Holman GILLANDERS, b. 14 July 1914 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 14 March 1953 at St John's Church, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 27 May 2003 at New Zealand,

...............bur. 7 September 2003 at Ashburton Cemetery, Ashburton, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 June Livingstone MAZE, b. 23 June 1920 at New Zealand, d. February 1992 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 14 February 1992 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+David Richard MORGAN, b. 17 April 1919, m. 1945 at New Zealand, d. 11 May 1998 at 9 Levens Lane, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 14 May 1998 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
..........3 Eliza Ann MAZE, b. 6 January 1884 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1964 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+John Joseph O'BRIEN, m. 1909 at New Zealand, d. March 1960 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 16 March 1960 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Jack O'BRIEN, b. 5 May 1909 at Karere, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
...............+Monica Jeannie CORNEY, b. 22 April 1910 at Wanganui, Wellington District, North Island, New Zealand
....................5 living
...............4 Ronald O'BRIEN, b. circa 1913 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 20 May 1941 at Athens, Greece
...............4 Eric O'BRIEN, b. 3 November 1914 at New Zealand, d. 1996 at New Zealand
...............+unknown spouse
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Bertie O'BRIEN, b. circa 1915 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 26 June 1942 at El Alamein, Egypt
...............4 Frank O'BRIEN, b. 27 January 1917 at New Zealand, d. 1984 at New Zealand
...............+Dean STONE
...............4 Norma O'BRIEN, b. 12 January 1919 at New Zealand, d. 1981 at New Zealand
...............4 Noeline O'BRIEN, b. at New Zealand
...............+Ron CRIMP, m. at New Zealand
..........3 Gordon Sangster MAZE, b. 1886 at New Zealand, d. 1958 at Otago, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Williamina LYALL, daughter of George LYALL & Margaret SINCLAIR, b. 26 August 1881 at Henley, Otago, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 27 March 1914 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1975 at Otago,

..........Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Sgt Gordon Lyall MAZE, b. 22 October 1914 at Otago, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 19 April 1944 at Battle of Monte Cassino, Monte Cassino, CittÓ di Cassino, Provincia di Frosinone, Lazio, Italy
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
..........3 Desiree MAZE, b. 1888 at New Zealand, d. 4 June 1938 at New Zealand, bur. 6 June 1938 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Norman MAZE, b. 1889 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 29 September 1918 at Battle of Canal du Nord, Grevillers, Arras, Pas-de-Calais, Nord-Pas de Calais, France
..........3 Marion MAZE, b. 21 April 1893 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 23 August 1976 at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 26 August 1976 at Pleasant Point Cemetery, Pleasant Point,

..........Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Allen MAZE, b. 7 December 1896 at New Zealand, d. 11 January 1974 at New Zealand
..........+Beatrice May CORNISH, b. 16 January 1897 at Romford, Romford District, Essex, England, m. February 1919 at Romford District, Essex, England, d. 5 April 1987 at New Zealand
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
.....2 Jessie BROWN, b. 14 February 1852 at Mosshead, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 15 April 1930 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....+John MAZE, son of Michael MAZE & Agnes HENRY and brother of Michael MAZE, b. 15 April 1838 at County Down, Ireland, m. 27 July 1872 at New Zealand, d. 21 March 1904 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 24 April 1904

.....at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Agnes Nancy MAZE, b. 5 February 1874 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 8 March 1960 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 9 March 1960 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District,

..........South Island, New Zealand
..........+Paul BATES, son of Charles BATES & Alice TAYLOR, b. 29 September 1883 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 24 February 1909 at Temuka Presbyterian Church, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand,

..........d. 9 September 1939 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 12 September 1939 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Paulene Alice BATES, b. 17 January 1911, d. 1993
...............+Colin GREER, b. 8 January 1913, m. 1938, d. 1996
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Janet Jessie BATES, b. 1914, d. 1914, bur. 8 May 1914 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Francis Peter Livingstone BATES, b. 15 October 1915 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 31 March 2007 at Unit 2, 13 Rata Place, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 3 April 2007 at Temuka Cemetery,

...............Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Marion Blanche WILLIAMS, b. 24 January 1930 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 27 August 1949 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 4 September 2007 at Unit 2, 13 Rata Place, Timaru, Canterbury

...............District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 6 September 2007 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 Ronald Arthur BATES, b. 22 December 1949 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 18 June 2002 at New Zealand
....................+living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
..........3 Eliza Ann MAZE, b. 1876 at New Zealand, d. 19 January 1961 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 21 January 1961 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Sarah Jane MAZE, b. 1878 at New Zealand, d. 9 April 1924 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 11 April 1924 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Isaac MORRIS, b. between 1867 and 1869 at Isle of Wight, Hampshire, England, m. 16 May 1899 at Temuka Presbyterian Church, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 13 June 1951 at Springfield Road, Temuka, Canterbury District,

..........South Island, New Zealand, bur. 14 June 1951 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Roland Alvin MORRIS, b. 26 March 1900 at New Zealand, d. 1977 at New Zealand
...............4 Isaac Cyril MORRIS, b. 7 May 1901 at New Zealand, d. 1990 at New Zealand
...............4 William MORRIS, b. 1902 at New Zealand
..........3 Catherine Madge MAZE, b. 1880 at New Zealand, d. 7 September 1962, bur. 10 September 1962 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+John James MCGIMPSEY, b. circa 1881 at Makikihi, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 27 March 1910 at Home of John Maze, Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 13 September 1964, bur. 15 September 1964 at

..........Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 John MAZE, b. 1882 at New Zealand, d. 1885 at New Zealand
..........3 Henry James MAZE, b. 1884 at New Zealand, d. 1885 at New Zealand
..........3 Cpl. John MAZE, b. 5 May 1886 at Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 29 April 1946 at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 1 May 1946 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island,

..........New Zealand
..........3 Peter MAZE, b. 1 July 1888 at Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 10 June 1949 at New Zealand, bur. 12 June 1949 at Temuka Cemetery, Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Jessie MAZE, b. 30 September 1890 at Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1966
..........+Albert Ewart KINGSTON, m. 1917 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 living?
..........3 Grace MAZE, b. 4 January 1893 at Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 2 December 1970 at New Zealand, bur. 2 December 1970 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Pte. Francis Livingstone MAZE, b. 1 March 1895 at Milford, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 31 August 1972 at 136 Wilsons Road, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 4 September 1972 at Temuka Cemetery,

..........Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Catherine Helena Mabel MCDONALD, b. 27 February 1903, m. 1925 at New Zealand, d. 1981 at New Zealand
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
.....2 Francis BROWN, b. 8 September 1854 at Mosshead, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 22 August 1941 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 23 August 1941 at Bromley Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island,

.....New Zealand
.....+Frances Elizabeth HARFIELD, daughter of Thomas HARFIELD & Eliza ROSSEY and stepdaughter of James TITHERIDGE, b. 14 January 1858 at Tipner, Portsmouth, Portsea Island District, Hampshire, England, m. 1877 at New Zealand, d. 22 September 1945 at

.....Elissola Street, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 25 September 1945 at Bromley Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....2 Alexander BROWN, b. 26 March 1857 at Towie, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 31 October 1919 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. November 1919 at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.....+Elizabeth HELLIER, daughter of John HELLIER & Elizabeth HODGE, b. 1862 at Devon, England, m. 1882 at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 25 January 1920 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old

.....Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Jessica BROWN, b. 1883 at New Zealand, d. 25 January 1955 at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 27 January 1955 at Geraldine Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Joseph VINCENT, b. circa 1881, m. at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 30 September 1966 at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 3 October 1966 at Geraldine Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South

..........Island, New Zealand
...............4 Joseph Alexander VINCENT, b. circa 1912 at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 8 April 1988 at 30 Hislop Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 11 April 1988 at Geraldine Cemetery, Geraldine,

...............Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Effie Melba (--?--), m. at New Zealand, d. 26 January 1991 at 30 Hislop Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 30 January 1991 at Geraldine Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Jean VINCENT, d. at Pleasant Point, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+unknown GOULD, m. at New Zealand
...............4 Myrtle VINCENT, d. at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Gordon WALKER, m. at New Zealand, d. at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Margaret VINCENT, b. at New Zealand, d. at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Arnold MATHEWSON, m. at New Zealand, d. at Temuka, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Gordon VINCENT, b. 2 October 1920, d. 29 May 2001 at 200 Talbot Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 31 May 2001 at Geraldine Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Elva STOCKDILL
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
....................5 living
...............4 Malcolm VINCENT, b. circa 1922, d. 4 February 1945 at Italy
..........3 Alexander BROWN, b. 1886 at Orari, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 28 October 1938 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+(1st) Matilda HORE, daughter of David HORE & Elizabeth Ann KESTALL, b. 15 September 1889 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. 1911 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 18 September 1919 at

..........Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 20 September 1919 at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Malcolm Alexander BROWN, b. April 1912, d. December 1999 at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Dorothy Phoebe PATTERSON, daughter of John & Eliza PATTERSON and sister of Gladys Edith PATTERSON, b. at New Zealand, m. at New Zealand
....................5 Dorothy Heather BROWN, b. 26 January 1936 at New Zealand, d. 7 August 2006 at 231 Talbot Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 5 April 2007 at Arundel Cemetery, Arundel, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................+Francis Arthur John TIMBLICK, b. circa 1926, m. 26 November 1955 at Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 31 December 2003 at 231 Talbot Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 5 April 2007 at Arundel

....................Cemetery, Arundel, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
.........................6 living
.........................6 living
.........................6 living
....................5 living
...............4 Alice Matilda BROWN, b. 1914 at New Zealand, d. 25 July 1985, bur. 29 July 1985 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Leslie Clare RINGDAHL, b. circa 1911, m. at New Zealand, d. 9 October 1986, bur. 14 October 1986 at Waimairi Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living
....................5 living
..........+(2nd) Gladys Edith PATTERSON, daughter of John & Eliza PATTERSON and sister of Dorothy Phoebe PATTERSON, b. 1896 at New Zealand, m. 1921 at New Zealand, d. 27 May 1973 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand,

..........bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Ronald George BROWN, b. 1922 at New Zealand, d. 2 May 1937 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. after 2 May 1937 at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 living?
...............4 Norman Colin BROWN, b. 1924 at New Zealand, d. 24 December 1990 at New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Pax Charlotte CROMIE, b. 1 August 1919, d. 18 August 2006, bur. at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
..........3 Ethel Elizabeth BROWN, b. 1888 at New Zealand, d. 4 July 1960 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+William MCGILLVRAY, b. 1874 at Inverness, Inverness-shire, Scotland, m. at New Zealand, d. 18 August 1958 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island,

..........New Zealand
...............4 Elizabeth MCGILLVRAY, b. circa 1922, d. 4 September 1922 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Herbert Ernest BROWN, b. 1889 at New Zealand, d. 20 December 1947 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Gladys Emma Jane (--?--), b. circa 1901, m. at New Zealand, d. 16 March 1944 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
..........3 Emily BROWN, b. 1891 at New Zealand
..........+unknown WYLES, b. at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Ellen Margaret BROWN, b. 1893 at New Zealand, d. 30 November 1972 at 8 Hislop Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 2 December 1972 at Geraldine Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+William Patrick TANGNEY, b. circa 1895, m. at New Zealand, d. 24 January 1975 at 15 Riwai Street, Templeton, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 27 January 1975 at Geraldine Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island,

..........New Zealand
..........3 Harriet BROWN, b. 1894 at New Zealand, d. 4 March 1984 at 4 Hislop Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 7 March 1984 at Geraldine Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+William John EATHORNE, b. circa 1885 at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, m. at New Zealand, d. 24 March 1963 at Hislop Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 26 March 1963 at Geraldine

..........Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 William Douglas EATHORNE, b. circa 1914 at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 10 November 1998 at 25 Campbell Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 16 November 1998 at Geraldine

...............Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Marjorie DIXON, b. circa 1907, d. 19 May 1998 at 25 Campbell Street, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 22 May 1998 at Geraldine Cemetery, Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
....................5 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 Alan EATHORNE, b. circa 1930 at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 29 October 2007, bur. 2 November 2007 at Avonhead Park Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
...............4 living?
..........3 Margaret Agnes BROWN, b. 1895 at New Zealand, d. 26 August 1967 at 26 Maltby Avenue, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 28 August 1967 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Joseph Yates Jones STEWART, b. circa 1895, m. at New Zealand, d. 16 September 1970 at 26 Maltby Avenue, Timaru, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 18 September 1970 at Timaru Cemetery, Timaru, Canterbury District,

..........South Island, New Zealand
...............4 Margaret STEWART, b. at New Zealand, d. at Oamaru, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+Ivan CAYFORD, d. at Oamaru, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
....................5 living?
..........3 Gordon Livingstone BROWN, b. 1901 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 23 June 1975 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island,

..........New Zealand
.....2 William BROWN, b. 25 August 1862 at Towie, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 8 April 1926 at Redcliff, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 10 April 1926 at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island,

.....New Zealand
.....+Frances BORRELL, daughter of William BORRELL & Cathryn GRADY, b. circa 1868, m. at Geraldine, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 17 July 1951 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery,

.....Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Lance Corporal George Arthur BROWN, b. 1889 at Waihao Downs, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 7 June 1917 at Messines, West-Vlaanderen (West Flanders), Belgium, bur. at Auckland Cemetery, Messines, West-Vlaanderen

..........(West Flanders), Belgium
..........+Elizabeth ANNING, m. at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Francis Gordon BROWN, b. 1892 at Waihao Downs, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 7 July 1980 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District,

..........South Island, New Zealand
..........3 William Charles BROWN, b. 1895 at Waihao Downs, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 1983 at Oamaru, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 1983 at Oamaru Cemetery, Oamaru, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Ruby Lilian KEY, b. 4 September 1904, m. at New Zealand, d. 1981 at Oamaru, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 1981 at Oamaru Cemetery, Oamaru, Otago District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 William George BROWN, b. 11 September 1930 at New Zealand, d. 24 November 1998 at Te Anau, Southland District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. 28 November 1998 at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............+living?
..........3 Catherine Sarah BROWN, b. 1899 at Waihao Downs, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 26 July 1969 at New Zealand, bur. after 26 July 1969 at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Robert John WALDIE, b. circa 1895, m. at New Zealand, d. 15 May 1963, bur. after 15 May 1963 at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 living
..........3 Esther Ann BROWN, b. 1901 at Waihao Downs, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 21 October 1983 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District,

..........South Island, New Zealand
..........+Stuart Martin DIXON, b. circa 1891, m. at New Zealand, d. 13 November 1950 at New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Old Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Mary Livingstone BROWN, b. 1903 at Waihao Downs, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. July 1995 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 Frances Margaret BROWN, b. 1 March 1906 at Waihao Downs, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 19 August 2002 at Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Lawn Cemetery,Waimate,

..........Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........3 James Alexander BROWN, b. 17 August 1908 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 2000 at New Zealand
..........+living?
..........3 Donald Livingstone BROWN, b. 1910 at Waihao Downs, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, d. 29 August 1980 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury

..........District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+Dorothy Arete WILSON, b. 1919 at New Zealand, m. at New Zealand, d. 9 September 1968 at Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand, bur. at Waimate Lawn Cemetery, Waimate, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
...............4 living
...............4 living
...............4 living
..........3 Wanaka Jessie BROWN, b. 1 December 1912 at New Zealand, d. 21 July 2007 at Ilam Lifecare, Christchurch, Canterbury District, South Island, New Zealand
..........+James Robbie HALL, b. 7 June 1914, m. at New Zealand, d. 1991 at New Zealand
.....2 Ann BROWN, b. 17 November 1865 at Towie, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, d. 25 January 1868 at Towie, Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, bur. at Clatt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
 


Abbott Adams Bassett Bond Brown (NZ) Brown (Scotland) Camber Clark Coe D'Arcy / Darcy Dear Douglas Duddingston (Anc) Duddingston (Des) G÷bel Goodey / Goody Hall Hampton Harbord Herdman Hitchiner Isaac / Isaacs Jones Kip Lee McKenzie McLaughlin Millidge Neil / O'Neill Reineke Richardson Roaf Rowan Sangster Smith Tyler Walker (Fife) Warrack White Wyse Certificates


Back Home Up Next


E-mail


This page was last updated 06/12/2014 13:30:29