Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Nicy



Descendants of Nicy

1 Nicy
  =Jesse DAVIS
      2 Ruth Ann DAVIS
      2 Nicy Susannah DAVIS
      2 Priscilla A. DAVIS
      2 Samuel C. DAVIS
      2 John Henry DAVIS
      2 Joseph DAVIS
      2 Mary DAVIS
      2 Jesse M. DAVIS
      2 James DAVIS
      2 William DAVIS
      2 Martha DAVIS


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Nita



Descendants of Nita

1 Nita
  =John Robert DAVIS
      2 Hughie DAVIS


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Nora



Descendants of Nora

1 Nora
  =Miller ROBERTSON
      2 Blanche E. ROBERTSON
      2 Clio ROBERTSON


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Nora M.



Descendants of Nora M.

1 Nora M.
  =Byron Copeland RUTLEDGE
      2 Katherine RUTLEDGE
      2 Minnie E. RUTLEDGE


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Nuna



Descendants of Nuna

1 Nuna
  =William A. DAVIS


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Nyssa



Descendants of Nyssa

1 Nyssa
  =Thomas A. GOODWIN
      2 Nancy GOODWIN


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Obedience



Descendants of Obedience

1 Obedience
  =James BROWN
      2 John H. BROWN


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Octavia



Descendants of Octavia

1 Octavia
  =Richard BAGGETT
      2 Augustus BAGGETT
      2 Pinckney BAGGETT
      2 George BAGGETT


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Odessa



Descendants of Odessa

1 Odessa
  =Frank JONES


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Ola Leola



Descendants of Ola Leola

1 Ola Leola
  =Tommie D. ROBERTSON  Marriage: ABT 1906, TX
      2 Rosa ROBERTSON
      2 Robert ROBERTSON
      2 Raymond ROBERTSON
      2 Ruby ROBERTSON
      2 Rufus ROBERTSON
      2 Dovie ROBERTSON
      2 Malcolm ROBERTSON


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Olive



Descendants of Olive

1 Olive
  =William Tolbert HATTAWAY
      2 Elizabeth MILCHER
      2 Elizabeth HATAWAY
      2 William HATAWAY
      2 Maria HATAWAY


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Oma R.



Descendants of Oma R.

1 Oma R.
  =Robert Charles WHATLEY
      2 Lillie J. WHATLEY
      2 Onelda WHATLEY


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Ophelia



Descendants of Ophelia

1 Ophelia
  =Josephas HANSON
      2 Rosie HINSON


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Ora



Descendants of Ora

1 Ora
  =John William BLYTHE


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Ora



Descendants of Ora

1 Ora
  =Henry Andrew WALL
      2 Reabba Reba WALL


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Pamela S.



Descendants of Pamela S.

1 Pamela S.
  =Wilson DAVIS


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Pamelia



Descendants of Pamelia

1 Pamelia
  =Simon WILSON
      2 Daniel P. WILSON
      2 James W. WILSON


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Pamerlia



Descendants of Pamerlia

1 Pamerlia
  =William DAVIS


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Parthena



Descendants of Parthena

1 Parthena
  =Lewis WILLIAMS
      2 Susannah Elizabeth WILLIAMS
        =Isham MEDLOCK
            3 Rhoda MEDLOCK
              =Fannin BROWN  Marriage: ABT 1824, Gwinnet Co, GA
            3 Elizabeth MEDLOCK
              =Warren STOWE  Marriage: 18 JUL 1816, Franklin Co, GA
            3 John Williams MEDLOCK
              =Sarah Jemison WARE  Marriage: 5 NOV 1822, Gwinnett Co, GA
            3 Lewis Henry MEDLOCK
              =Marian McHenry LANSFORD  Marriage: 26 AUG 1830
            3 Mastin Deloney MEDLOCK
              =Mary Anne JOHNSON


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)










































Patience



Descendants of Patience

1 Patience
  =Obediah BROWN
      2 Sylvester BROWN
      2 Martha BROWN
      2 Matilda BROWN
      2 Ademia BROWN
      2 Julia BROWN


Go To List Of Surnames
Go To Home Page
For further information email: peanut73084@cox.net

Family Tree Web Pages Produced by Ged2Web Version 3.32 (Unregistered Version)