Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Descendants of William Pickens [Tentative]

Name Index


Royal

Christie -
Dale b.1923 -
Jessie Dawn -
Jimmy Dale -
Jimmy Dale -
John Paul -
Sherri Lynn -

Ruby

Donna Marie -
James A -
James Michael -
Julie Ann -
Marie Elena -

Rumsey

Edith b.1926 - Banks Co., GA

Rush

Belle -
Marguerite -
Martha Louisa b.1841 -

Russell

David Hamilton b.1841 - Pendleton District, SC
Hilledge Hillbrand b.1908 - Orangeburg Co., SC
James Walker b.1876 -
Jane b.1787 - Abbeville Co., SC
Lula Acker b.1883 -
Martha Ann -
Martha Jane b.1866 -
Mary E -
Matilda -

Rutledge

Mary Ruth -

Sadlowski

Ginger -

Salley

Benjamin -

Salyer

Robert Lee -
Ronald Norman -
Sara Jill -

Sample

Unknown -

Sanders

Lindsey m.1942 - Walhalla, Oconee Co., SC
Pat -

Sapp

Betty Ruth -
Newel Winfield Jr -
Winfield -

Sardo

John Robert -

Sarkis

Mary Teresa b.1920 - Scranton, PA

Satterfield

Furman Leonard -
Kaitlyn -
Kayla -
Keith Nathaniel -
Kevin Nolan -
Kody -
Lloyd Bernard b.1905 - TX
Unknown -
Wilma Elise b.1933 - Pickens Co., SC

Saxton

James H. -

Sayer

Robert -

Saylors

Patricia -

Sayre

Robert -

Schibig

Anna b.1914 - Colusa, CA

Schiffner

William b.1876 - Germany

Schmucker

Terry -

Schneider

Gaylyn -

Scoggins

Bella Bell b.1889 - Bonita, NM
Benjamin Blanton m.1879 - Cherokee Co., TX
Beulah Emma b.1883 - Jacksonville, TX
Clifford Obera b.1885 - Jacksonville, TX
Gertrude Ida b.1897 - Las Cruces, NM
J. A. Olin b.1893 - Bonita, NM
Leota Elizabeth b.1891 - La Luz, NM
Ona Maude b.1879 -
Ula Dixie b.1890 - Bonita, NM
Viola b.1882 - Jacksonville, TX

Scott

Aurie b.1911 -
Charles Daniel -
Cora Lee -
Dewey -
Fain -
Frances -
Georganna -
Jerry -
Mary -
Ovell -
Paul Dean -
Robert -
Sarah b.1916 -
Thomas L b.1896 -
Timothy -
Timothy Joseph -
Tolita -
Virgil -
W(alter) W(infield) -
Walter -
William -
William Miles -
Wingfield -

Seaborn

B J -
Benny Roy b.1921 -
Billie -
Carl Franklin b.1912 - Pickens Co., SC
Frances Louise b.1922 - Anderson Co., SC
Hattie Elizabeth m.1939 -
Jason Borroughs b.1888 - Oconee Co., SC
Kathy -
Rita Sue -
Ruth b.1924 -

Seale

Martha F m.1856 -

Seay

Paula -

Secherchak

Gloria -

Seigle

Archie St Claire b.1922 - Greenville, SC
Brenda Joyce -

Seigler

J P -

Selby

Bill -
Sandra Lee -
Scott -
Terry -

Sellers

Angela -
Barbara Ann -
Boyd Leonard b.1929 - Simpsonville, SC
Chadwick -
Doris Catherine -
Edward Floyd b.1954 -
Franklin Duree -
Horace Edwin b.1906 - Oglethorpe, GA
James Horace -
Larry Calloway -
Larry Steven -
Leon Steve -
Linda Holt -
Margie Nell -
Pamela -

Sentell

Charles Hovey -
Hovey Lloyd b.1973 -

Sergent

Karen Aileen -

Sessions

Richard Allen -

Shahan

Exa Montana b.1881 -

Shamblin

Jessie Elizabeth b.1889 -
Larkin S. b.1880 -
Zella b.1884 -

Shanklin

Alex Yves -
Conyers Pickens b.1904 -
Edith Conyers -
Ian Patrick -
Julius Augustus b.1867 - Anderson Co., SC
Julius Augustus Jr. b.1902 -
Julius Augustus -
Thomas Pickens b.1899 -
Virginia Earle b.1900 -

Sharp

Alice -
Ben. K -
Vandiver b.1880 -
Vandiver Jr. -

Shaw

Unknown -

Sheffield

Betty -

Shehan

Allen -
Clarence -
David -
Dewey B Jr b.1927 -
Dewey Bryant Sr b.1899 -
Hazel Ruth -
Margaret Eleanor m.1942 -
Martha b.1936 - Pickens, Pickens Co., SC

Shellnutt

Ann -
B D -

Shepherd

Bunyan Dester b.1911 -
Dorothea -
Lucy -
Mary Ellzey b.1881 - Loudon Co., VA
William Wallace -
William Wallace Jr -

Sheppard

Edna m.1924 -

Sheriff

Addie -
Alfred Cecil Sr b.1901 - Pickens Co., SC
Alfred Cecil Jr -
Andrew -
Betty -
Betty Ruth -
Betty Sue -
Bluford F -
Bobbie Jean -
Bobby Doyle -
Bobby Scott -
Bonnie Alicia -
Brenda Gail -
Bruce -
Calhoun b.1899 -
Charles Exodus b.1922 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Cynthia -
David Wayne -
Deniza Ann b.1892 - Pickens Co., SC
Donald -
Edna -
Edward Mac -
Elbert Truman b.1903 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Elijah Benjamin b.1857 - Pickens Co., SC
Eliza b.1885 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -
Ellen -
Estelle Esther b.1896 - Pickens Co., SC
Esther Jane b.1907 - Pickens Co., SC
Ethel -
Eva (or Era) b.1896 - Pickens Co., SC
Floyd Sheldon b.1902 - Pickens Co., SC
Frances -
Georgia Ann b.1874 -
Gertrude b.1919 - Pickens Co., SC
Gladys b.1924 - Greenville, SC
Gus -
H David -
Hilda Beatrice b.1926 -
Hilla b.1903 - Pickens Co., SC
Irving Russell b.1917 - Pickens Co., SC
Jane -
Jewel Lee b.1909 - Pickens Co., SC
John Myron b.1905 - Pickens Co., SC
John Washington b.1867 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Johnson A b.1920 - Pickens Co., SC
Julius Harrison "Jewel" b.1900 - Pickens Co., SC
Julius Harrison Jr -
Laura Jane -
Laurie -
Libby -
Lillian -
Lorena -
Luther Doyle b.1897 - Pickens Co., SC
Martha Louise b.1924 - Powdersville, Anderson Co., SC
Marvin -
Mary -
Mary Janie b.1894 - Pickens Co., SC
Mary Jeanette b.1881 - Pickens Co., SC
Mattie -
Mattie Blanche b.1899 - Pickens Co., SC
Michael Charles -
Monroe -
Naomi -
Newton Julius b.1880 - Pickens Co., SC
Newton Julius (R) b.1880 - Pickens Co., SC
Pauline -
Prue -
Ralda -
Ralph A -
Ressie -
Robert Lee b.1910 - Pickens Co., SC
Rosemond S b.1920 -
Roy Evans -
Ruby b.1920 -
Ruby b.1912 -
Ruth I b.1901 - Pickens Co., SC
Samuel Luther b.1877 -
Samuel Wilson b.1897 - Pickens Co., SC
Scott Andrew -
Thomas -
Tina -
Tommy Terry b.1954 -
Vivian b.1922 - Greenwood Co., SC
Wallace Don b.1925 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Wallace E b.1935 - Pickens Co., SC
Weldon -
William Johnson b.1862 - Pickens Co., SC
William R b.1919 -

Sherman

Annie -
Bady Carrie b.1914 -
Bucy S -
Burris Franklin b.1901 - Piedmont, SC
Doris -
Ethel Fay b.1915 - Piedmont, SC
Eva Allen b.1921 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Faye -
J B -
Jane -
John Franklin b.1876 - Mountain Springs, Anderson Co., SC
John Taft b.1920 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
John Taft Jr -
Kathleen b.1913 -
Linda -
Lona Addie b.1922 -
Paralee -
Ruby Percy -
Shelby Jean -
William Earl -

Sherrod

Wilma Grace m.1944 - Valdosta, GA

Shevee

Sheri -

Shever

John -

Shields

John Wesley -

Shigley

Dan -

Shipman

Dorothy Delores m.1944 - Greenville, SC
Ernest W -

Shiraishi

Akiko -

Shirey

Irene -

Shirley

Doyle Claybourne Sr b.1903 - Royston, GA
Doyle Claybourne III -
Doyle Claybourne Jr -
Harold -
James -
John Richard -
Lauryn Victoria -
Mamie b.1917 - Alma, GA
Mary Frances b.1905 - Anderson Co., SC
Selma Louise m.1904 -
Virginia -

Shoemaker

Unknown -

Shope

Annie b.1898 -

Shroyer

Christopher -
Justin -
Nathaniel -

Shuford

Commodore m.1948 -

Shuman

Donald -

Shutt

Sarah m.1868 - IL

Silva

Bonnie -

Simmons

Anthony Alexander b.1850 - Pickens Co., SC
Arminda b.1845 - Pickens Co., SC
Catherine Ann m.1843 -
Charlie -
Chrystal Dawn -
Dora Mae Alice b.1918 - Pickens Co., SC
Drusilla b.1835 -
Elizabeth -
Essie b.1882 - Pickens Co., SC
Gary Harold -
Jane -
John -
John -
John -
Joycelyn Faye -
Julia b.1843 - Pickens Co., SC
L R -
Leila b.1875 -
Malinda b.1850 -
Mary Julianne b.1872 -
Nellie -
Rickey -
Robert -
Thomas Hardeman b.1817 - Laurens Co., SC
William b.1821 - SC
William -
William E d.1953 - Greenville, SC

Simms

Katherine -

Simons

Sarah Ruth -

Simpkins

Margaret Eliza d.1842 - Pendleton District, SC

Simpson

Andrew Pickens -
Anna -
Anna Pickens -
Bailey Christopher b.1913 - Pickens Co., SC
Cora -
Ezekiel Ewing -
Ezekiel Ewing Jr -
Frank -
Henry -
James Bright -
James Edward -
Jane -
John -
John -
John Jr. -
John Allen -
Joseph -
Karey Layne -
Kate -
Leah Kummer -
Mary -
Pickens -
Rebecca -
Rebecca -
Robert -
Susan -

Sims

Eliza Jane -
Emily Amanda -
James Addison -
James Douthat b.1803 -
Jennifer -
John McPherson -
Margaret Louisa -
Marinda E. -
Martha Emaline -
Mary Ann -

Singleton

Annie -
George b.1898 -
Grace K. b.1908 -
James E b.1871 - Dawson Co., GA
Sarah C b.1816 - Montgomery Co., NC
Vinnie b.1896 -
W. L. -

Sisk

James Dylan -
Unknown -

Sitton

Eleura Istalena b.1871 - Etowah, NC
Sarah Ann b.1833 - Three and Twenty, Anderson Co., SC
Sue -

Sizemore

Shirley -

Skinner

John William b.1917 -
Louis Hector b.1896 - Montague, TX
Louis Hector Jr. b.1924 - Sunset, TX
Marion Ethel b.1916 - Uz, TX
Susan Melissa -
Toby Lee -

Sloan

Linda Ruth -
Patsy -

Smart

Dorothy Bell -
Oliver Haskell Sr. b.1904 -
Oliver Haskell Jr. b.1926 -
Randy Lee -
Sandy Lee -

Smiddy

Harley Augustine -

Smith

Addie Leona b.1892 - Piedmont, SC
Addie Marie b.1916 - Pickens Co., SC
Agnes b.1906 - Pickens Co., SC
Alice Livien -
Allen M b.1866 -
Alma Elizabeth b.1874 - Anderson Co., SC
Amanda b.1850 - Hamilton Co., IN
Amanda b.1822 - Pendleton District, SC
Andrew Edwin -
Andrew Harris -
Andrew McKindrew C. b.1818 - Pendleton District, SC
Andrew Pickens b.1833 - Charleston, SC
Augusta Pickens d.1882 -
Barnett b.1910 -
Beatrice b.1913 -
Beatrice b.1913 - Pickens Co., SC
Benjamin Madison b.1811 - Pendleton District, SC
Bennett d.1917 -
Berry -
Bessie -
Bessie P b.1889 -
Blake Allen -
Briscoe R b.1913 -
Bruce -
Bruce Glenn -
Bruce Sheldon b.1909 - Pickens Co., SC
Bruce Sheldon (R) b.1909 - Pickens Co., SC
Buntin Ellen Harriet b.1888 - Coryell Co., TX
Butler R b.1867 - Pickens Co., SC
C. W. "Lum" b.1881 -
Calvin Martin -
Carrie Etta b.1898 - Anderson Co., SC
Catherine Overa b.1920 -
Charles Bascom b.1858 -
Charles Eugene b.1899 -
Charlotte Ambler b.1886 - Anderson, SC
Christopher -
Christopher Lynn -
Cindy -
Clarence Theodore b.1883 - Anderson, SC
Clark Wales MD b.1885 -
Clark Wales Jr b.1912 -
Claude B -
Cleo Walker b.1903 - Pickens Co., SC
Cleo Walker (R) b.1903 - Pickens Co., SC
Cleveland E b.1888 - Anderson Co., SC
Coke -
Cora Mae -
Cynthia -
Dean -
Deborah Jo -
Dorothy -
Dorothy -
Dorothy -
Dorothy L b.1920 -
Drew -
Edith Marie m.1955 -
Edna Sylvanus b.1919 - Pickens Co., SC
Edwin L. b.1912 - Slaton, TX
Eleanor -
Elizabeth Rose -
Ellis Wilson b.1905 - Pickens Co., SC
Elvira Evelyne b.1919 - Slaton, TX
Emma Lee b.1883 - Pickens Co., SC
Erin Andre -
Ernest -
Ethel -
Eula Amanda b.1890 -
Eunice Ida b.1885 - Anderson Co., SC
Eunice Menton -
F Grayson -
F L -
Fay d.1911 - Pickens Co., SC
Feltz -
Flora Lee b.1896 - Hamilton, TX
Frances Elvira b.1845 -
Frank m.1920 -
Freida Ann -
Gale -
Genevieve J. b.1922 - Oconee Co., SC
George E. Bowie b.1827 - Pensacola, FL
George Edwin Jr b.1924 - Amarillo, TX
George Edwin -
George Edwin b.1893 - Hamilton, TX
George Waring b.1833 - Pensacola, FL
Gladys Ellen b.1918 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Gladys Ellen (R) b.1918 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Glenn Morris b.1927 - Dalton, GA
Graydon Minerva b.1901 - Donalds, SC
Grover C -
Gwendolyn -
Harmon C -
Harold b.1907 -
Harold Norman b.1928 -
Harold Wilson b.1950 -
Harrison -
Hazel Lucille b.1918 - Cleburne, TX
Henry Clark b.1878 - Anderson Co., SC
Henry Elmore b.1870 - Dallas Co., AL
Henry Lee b.1915 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Henry Martin b.1892 -
Henry Sylvanus b.1897 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Henry Wyatt b.1903 - Anderson Co., SC
Herman Franklin -
Horace Cyrus b.1908 -
Hovey -
Hubbard Burdine b.1876 - Anderson Co., SC
Ira L b.1839 - Pickens District, SC
Israel C b.1805 - Greenville District, SC
J Alonzo b.1892 - Pickens Co., SC
J Hendon -
J Leland b.1860 -
J W -
J Warren -
Jack -
James -
James A. -
James A. III -
James Douthit b.1818 - Pendleton District, SC
James Edison b.1915 -
James Franklin b.1896 - Pickens Co., SC
James H b.1918 -
James Henry b.1893 - Pickens Co., SC
James M. b.1902 -
James Michael -
James Munroe b.1836 - Hamilton Co., IN
James Ralph -
Jannett -
Jannett Carol -
Jeanette Rose b.1926 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Jimmy Walton -
Joe Morris b.1901 - Oconee Co., SC
Joel -
John -
John b.1778 -
John C. m.1856 - Cherokee, TX
John Collingsworth b.1812 - Pendleton District, SC
John Guinn b.1920 - Dalton, GA
John Posey b.1861 - Anderson Co., SC
John Raymond b.1881 - Anderson, SC
John S. b.1904 -
John Theodore b.1844 - Anderson Co., SC
Josiah Henry b.1879 -
Julia Waring b.1825 - Pensacola, FL
Katherine Christine -
Kenneth Hayes -
Kenneth Lyle -
Kermit Roosevelt b.1903 - Anderson Co., SC
Kristen Megan -
Kristina -
Lara Christine -
Lawrence Martin -
Lawrence Ola b.1881 - Pickens Co., SC
Leila -
Lela Pauline b.1884 - Anderson Co., SC
Lester Augustus b.1899 - Pueblo, NM
Lilly May b.1881 - Anderson Co., SC
Lisa Catherine -
Lloyd F -
Lloyd Newman -
Lois b.1925 -
Lois -
Lola b.1897 -
Louis Augustus Halsey b.1842 - Cahaba Co., AL
Louis Wright b.1886 - Burnet Co., TX
Louis Wright Jr b.1924 - Slaton, TX
Lousia Augusta b.1868 -
Lowell Templeton b.1921 -
Lucia -
Lucinda b.1802 - Anderson, SC
Lula b.1897 -
Luther -
Luther Gamewell Jr b.1920 - Pickens Co., SC
Luther Gamewell b.1871 - Anderson, SC
Madison Earl b.1852 - Pickens Co., SC
Mae b.1888 - Anderson Co., SC
Maggie Lee b.1914 - Patterson Co., GA
Malinda -
Marcia -
Margaret -
Margaret A. b.1873 - Pickens Co., SC
Margaret Emily -
Marie -
Martha b.1798 - Greenville District, SC
Martha -
Martha Ann b.1848 - Pickens Co., SC
Martha Ara Lydia b.1914 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Mary -
Mary b.1807 -
Mary Alice -
Mary Ann b.1810 - Pendleton District, SC
Mary E. b.1838 - Hamilton Co., IN
Mary Elizabeth b.1847 -
Mary Frank b.1929 - Dalton, GA
Mary Kristy -
Mary Lenora b.1869 - Anderson, SC
Mary Lillian b.1885 - Pickens Co., SC
Mary Louise b.1918 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Mary Lucretia b.1848 -
Maude b.1895 -
Maude Amanda b.1891 - Anderson Co., SC
Melvin -
Michael Warren -
Michelle -
Minnie Lee b.1901 - Anderson Co., SC
Miranda b.1808 - SC
Molly Ann -
Monroe Clarence Jr -
Monroe Clarence b.1867 - Anderson, SC
Monroe Clarence (R) b.1867 - Anderson, SC
Nancy Louise -
Nancy Magdalene b.1909 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Nannie -
Nettie -
Neva Jo -
Noah H b.1926 - Oconee Co., SC
Nolan B. b.1892 -
Nona -
Nora -
O'dell Smith -
Oliver Pickens b.1883 - Anderson Co., SC
Olla May b.1903 -
Oscar Burdine b.1878 - Brushy Creek, SC
Pauline -
Pauline Obera b.1918 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Pickens Walker b.1922 - Cleburne, TX
Preston W. -
Prudence Emeline b.1889 - Anderson Co., SC
Rachel b.1823 -
Raymond M b.1899 - Anderson Co., SC
Ressie b.1918 - Pickens, Pickens Co., SC
Rex Young b.1907 - Pickens Co., SC
Robert -
Robert Earl b.1900 - Pickens Co., SC
Robert Lee b.1910 -
Roberta Ellen m.1960 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Roxie -
Ruby -
Ruby -
Rula -
Ruth -
Ruth -
Ruth A. -
Samuel Ashley b.1872 -
Samuel Bemmett b.1883 -
Sandra -
Sandra -
Sara Evelyn b.1916 - Pickens Co., SC
Sara June -
Sarah b.1834 - Anderson District, SC
Saranne b.1926 - Amarillo, TX
Scott Rutledge -
Selma Mae b.1909 - Lebanon, Anderson Co., SC
Selma Pauline b.1922 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Sidney b.1847 - Hamilton Co., IN
Sidney b.1805 - Pendleton District, SC
Sidney O'Dell -
Silas Pickens b.1891 - Hamilton, TX
Silas Pickens Jr b.1923 -
Swinton L -
Talitha b.1804 -
Talitha (R) b.1804 -
Talmage b.1906 -
Tennie b.1900 -
Terry -
Thelma -
Theodore W -
Thomas -
Thomas Carl -
Thomas Harrison b.1921 - Pickens Co., SC
Thomas Jackson b.1902 -
Timothy -
Tommy Ryan -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Veda -
Velma b.1910 - Anderson Co., SC
Vera b.1900 -
Vernon E b.1886 - Anderson Co., SC
Vicki Susan -
Vivian 'Kitty' b.1912 -
W A -
Waco Arthur Lamar b.1911 - Oconee Co., SC
Wade Allen -
Walker Alonzo b.1878 - Pickens Co., SC
Walter B -
Walter B. b.1879 - Pickens Co., SC
Walter James -
Walter Leland b.1884 - Pickens Co., SC
Wanda Grace b.1919 - Cleburne, TX
Warren Manning m.1878 - Three and Twenty, Anderson Co., SC
Warren Manning (R) m.1878 - Three and Twenty, Anderson Co., SC
William A. m.1856 - Cherokee, TX
William Ansil b.1918 - Pickens Co., SC
William Guy b.1918 - Dalton, GA
William H. Waring b.1829 - Charleston, SC
William Henry b.1917 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
William Perry b.1858 - Greenville Co., SC
William Roy b.1894 - Charleston, SC
William Stephen b.1869 - Pickens Co., SC
William Stephen -
William Wallace Walker b.1881 - Fayette Co., TX
William Warren b.1842 - Hamilton Co., IN
Williene b.1909 -
Winfred Eugene b.1925 - Pickens Co., SC
Wynelle b.1904 -
Zerubiah b.1715 - Ireland
Zora b.1890 - Pickens Co., SC

Snelgrove

J C -
Jesse G b.1912 -

Snipes

Dorothy Jean -
Harold Jackson -
Hoke Smith b.1910 - Carnesville, GA
Janet Carol -
Jean Kelley -
Malinda Kay -
Unknown -

Snoddy

Alice -

Snow

John -
Nancy -

Soper

Christopher -
Katharine -
Phillip -

Sparrow

Susan B. -

Spearman

Brandon Michael -
Evelyn -
Hubert T b.1929 -
Kenneth -
Michael -
Michael Lee -
Robert J -
Robert J Jr -
Robert M b.1948 -
Ruth b.1930 - Central, Pickens Co., SC

Spears

Unknown -

Spinetti

Karin Lee -

Spires

Billy Wayne -

Sprayberry

Eudora Sabrina b.1860 -
Laura Jane b.1857 -
Richard M b.1853 -
William Lumpkin b.1835 -

Sprouse

Herbert Franklin -

Stace

Eliza -
Peter -

Stacy

Hope Olivia -
Tom Wayne -

Stafford

Geoffrey Leonard -
Gerald Leonard -
Joanna Kay -

Standridge

Willie Faye -

Stansell

Allison Nicole -
George W b.1903 -
James Harold -
James Matthew -
Lois -
Unknown -

Stanton

Rebecca b.1827 -

Stargel

Ethel b.1918 -

Starke

Jewell -

Steed

Robert Jack b.1924 -

Steele

Maria -

Steeley

John -

Stegall

Ada b.1891 -
Adaline -
Agnes -
Alexander Guyton b.1878 -
Alfred Lee -
Allen -
Alma b.1893 -
Amanda b.1871 - Pickens Co., SC
Angie -
Anna b.1886 -
Anna b.1848 - Pickens Co., SC
Anna (R) b.1848 - Pickens Co., SC
Annie Willette b.1927 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Ansel Augustus b.1916 - Anderson Co., SC
Ansel Augustus (R) b.1916 - Anderson Co., SC
Anthony Victor b.1965 -
Arenna Pamelia b.1870 - Pickens Co., SC
Arenna Pamelia (R) b.1870 - Pickens Co., SC
Armand -
Ashley Ann -
Benjamin Tillman b.1893 -
Berry C b.1897 -
Bessie b.1920 - Pickens Co., SC
Bessie Lee -
Bettie b.1872 - Pickens Co., SC
Bettie b.1873 -
Bettie Joe -
Betty Sue -
Bill Jr -
Blake Andrew -
Bobbie Ann -
Bobby -
Bobby Hoke -
Bobby Lee b.1934 - Pickens Co., SC
Brandon James -
Bret Mathew -
Brian Joseph -
C S -
Carl Dalton -
Carrie b.1872 -
Cassie b.1893 -
Catherine b.1923 -
Catherine -
Charity b.1898 -
Charles -
Charles David -
Charles Harrison b.1893 - Pickens Co., SC
Charles S b.1924 - Hendersonville, NC
Cheshire Victor b.1914 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Clarence Lee -
Collin McAlister -
Cortes b.1905 -
Cull Franklin b.1895 - Anderson Co., SC
Cull Franklin (R) b.1895 - Anderson Co., SC
Cynthia Renee -
Dan L -
David -
Debby J -
Della b.1886 - Pickens Co., SC
Dennis Cheshire -
Diane -
Don -
Donald Oscar b.1930 - Pickens Co., SC
Donald S d.1978 - Anderson Co., SC
Dora Inez b.1886 - Pickens Co., SC
Dorcas Ann b.1880 -
Doris Louise b.1924 - Anderson Co., SC
Dorothy Frances b.1936 -
Dorothy Louise -
E R -
Earl Joseph -
Edith -
Edna -
Edna Mae b.1915 - Anderson, SC
Edna Mae (R) b.1915 - Anderson, SC
Edward Clay b.1898 - Oconee Co., SC
Edward Walter b.1875 - Pickens Co., SC
Edward Walter (R) b.1875 - Pickens Co., SC
Edward Walter -
Effie Lou -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth Jane b.1950 - Colusa, CA
Ella b.1869 -
Ellen b.1934 - Pickens Co., SC
Emma b.1860 - Pickens Co., SC
Emma (R) b.1860 - Pickens Co., SC
Eugene -
Eula Blanche b.1910 - Anderson Co., SC
Eula Elvira b.1884 - Pickens Co., SC
Ezekiel b.1891 -
Fannie Ida b.1870 - Pickens Co., SC
Fay -
Fielding Bruce b.1918 - Pickens Co., SC
Frances d.2004 - Greenville, SC
Fred b.1905 - Anderson Co., SC
Fred Jr -
George Wade -
George Washington b.1839 -
Gloria Kay -
Grace b.1908 - Anderson Co., SC
Gregory Scott -
Harold F -
Harold V d.1980 -
Hencely b.1873 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Henry Palmer b.1899 -
Hoke Cole b.1922 - Pickens Co., SC
Horace b.1926 -
Hovey Earl b.1892 - Pickens Co., SC
Hughey Earle b.1895 - Anderson Co., SC
Ida Lee b.1878 -
Ida Lee (R) b.1878 -
Ione M b.1908 -
Isaac b.1899 - Anderson Co., SC
Isaac "Ike" b.1878 - Pickens Co., SC
J C b.1929 -
J D b.1901 -
J Floyd -
J P b.1915 -
Jack -
Jake D. b.1900 -
James David b.1912 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
James Dozier b.1868 - Pickens Co., SC
James Douglas -
James Earl b.1944 -
James Gary -
James M b.1876 -
James Spencer b.1848 - Pickens Co., SC
James Spencer (R) b.1848 - Pickens Co., SC
James Thomas b.1877 - Pickens Co., SC
James W -
Janie -
Jeff -
Jeffie E b.1880 -
Jerome Sumner b.1890 - Liberty, Pickens Co., SC
Jerome Sumner Jr -
Jessie Mae b.1880 -
Jodi Marie -
Joe Bob b.1934 - Pickens Co., SC
Joe Martin -
John b.1833 - Pickens Co., SC
John b.1917 -
John A b.1872 -
John D b.1888 - Anderson Co., SC
John Felix -
John Julian b.1935 -
John Kenneth -
Joyce Loraine -
Juanita -
Judy -
Kathy -
Kay -
Larry Eric b.1943 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Lawrence David b.1931 -
Leslie -
Leslie Lynn -
Lillie Mae -
Linda -
Linda -
Lloyd George b.1906 - Anderson Co., SC
Louise -
Lucille b.1916 - Pickens Co., SC
Lucille b.1908 - Anderson Co., SC
Lucy b.1877 -
Lula b.1884 - Pickens Co., SC
Lula b.1867 - Anderson Co., SC
Lydia G b.1896 -
Mable Lucille b.1910 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Malinda Jane b.1853 - Pickens Co., SC
Margaret Hazel b.1920 - Anderson Co., SC
Martha b.1867 -
Martha (R) b.1867 -
Martha Anne b.1866 - Pickens Co., SC
Martha Anne (R) b.1866 - Pickens Co., SC
Mary -
Mary b.1870 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Mary A b.1893 -
Mary Alice -
Mary Ann b.1871 - Pickens Co., SC
Mary Ann -
Mary Ann -
Mary Anne -
Mary Casenia -
Mary Elizabeth b.1856 - Pickens Co., SC
Mary Frances -
Mary Sue -
Marylin -
McElreath b.1892 - Anderson Co., SC
Melpomeny -
Michael Horace -
Mike -
Mildred S b.1892 - Pickens Co., SC
Minnie Lee b.1871 - Pickens Co., SC
Minnie Lee (R) b.1871 - Pickens Co., SC
Minnie Lee -
Montez -
Mossie Lee b.1879 - Pickens Co., SC
Neysa -
Nora D b.1880 - Pickens Co., SC
Olivia b.1906 -
Otto Cleveland b.1893 -
Palmer Otis b.1903 - Pickens Co., SC
Pamela E -
Patrick John b.1845 - Pickens Co., SC
Patrick John (R) b.1845 - Pickens Co., SC
Patrick Spencer b.1894 - Anderson Co., SC
Paul Earl -
Peggy Jo m.1953 - Pickens Co., SC
Perrie Lee b.1888 -
Peter B b.1884 - Anderson Co., SC
Phillip Virgil b.1928 -
R H -
Ralph James -
Ralph R -
Randy -
Ray -
Rebecca Lynn -
Reuben Patrick -
Reuben Washington b.1900 - Pickens Co., SC
Rhonda b.1960 -
Richard Harrison b.1847 - Pickens Co., SC
Rilla b.1881 - Pickens Co., SC
Robert b.1876 -
Robert -
Robert -
Robert E -
Robert Elee b.1905 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Robert Elee -
Robert Frank -
Roger William b.1935 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Roman b.1891 -
Ronald -
Ronald Earl b.1946 -
Ronnie Ansel -
Ruben Bruce b.1888 - Anderson Co., SC
Ruby Lena b.1921 -
Ruby Louise -
Ruey Delivery b.1897 - Anderson Co., SC
Rusha b.1906 - Pickens Co., SC
Rushton -
Sara -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1844 - Pickens Co., SC
September -
Sheila -
Sheila A -
Shelby Ann -
Shirley Ann -
Shirley Ann -
Sidney Ellen -
Sidney Spencer b.1843 - Pickens Co., SC
Sidney Spencer (R) b.1843 - Pickens Co., SC
Sloan Odus b.1875 -
Spencer Scorcher b.1818 - SC
Stan -
Susan -
Susan Marie -
T S 'Tom' b.1880 - Pickens Co., SC
Ted Dean -
Ted Dean Jr -
Thelma b.1919 - Anderson Co., SC
Thelma Margaret b.1910 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Thomas -
Thomas b.1842 - Pickens Co., SC
Thomas Earle b.1914 -
Thomas Hampton b.1886 - Anderson Co., SC
Thomas Sullivan b.1862 - Pickens Co., SC
Todd Michael -
Tommie -
Townie b.1903 -
Tracy Christine -
Truman Franklin -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Velma Elizabeth b.1916 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
Virginia b.1921 -
Vivian -
Vivian -
Waco 'Bud" b.1890 - Pickens Co., SC
Wallace -
Wallace Bryson b.1931 -
Wallace Bryson Jr b.1965 - Greenville, SC
Wallace Dendy b.1927 - Pelzer, SC
Walter Boyd b.1871 -
Walter Boyd (R) b.1871 -
Walter Glenn -
Walter Jack -
Walter Samuel b.1896 - Anderson Co., SC
Walter Samuel (R) b.1896 - Anderson Co., SC
Wanda Gene -
Wayne K -
Wesley -
Whitt Hamilton b.1872 - Pickens Co., SC
Willard b.1913 - Pickens Co., SC
William b.1884 -
William Bolt b.1914 - Pickens Co., SC
William Clyde -
William Claude b.1875 - Easley, Pickens Co., SC
William Edward b.1924 - Walhalla, Oconee Co., SC
William Edward Jr -
William L b.1903 - Pickens Co., SC
William Lynch -
William M -
William M b.1834 - Pickens Co., SC
William Palmer -
William Ralph b.1912 -
William Spencer b.1892 - Oconee Co., SC
Zoa -


Surname List