Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Ancestors of Paul Bailey MCBRIDE

[Previous] [Next]


Pedigree 86

   Anthony TAYLOR (1607-1687)
Martha TAYLOR (1646-1715) [previous]
   Philippa MINGAY (-1683)


Pedigree 87

                  *Robert MARSTON (1465-1514) [more]
               Thomas MARSTON (1495-1548)
                   Margaret (-1514)
           Henry MARSTON (1540-1603)
               Alice (-1587)
       William MARSTON (1590-1672)
   Thomas MARSTON (1617-1690)
       Goody? 
Ephraim W. MARSTON (1654-1742) [previous]
                   Robert ESTOW 
               William ESTOW (1534-1575)
           George ESTOW (1570-)
               Rose HARIOT 
       William ESTOW (1600-1655)
   Mary ESTOW (1628-1708)
           John SMITH (1579-)
       Mary SMITH (-1633)


Pedigree 88

                  *Nicholas SANBORN (1450-) [more]
               Nicholas SANBORN (1495-)
                  *Elizabeth BROCAS  [more]
           Edward SANBORN (1550-)
       Richard SANBORN (1579-)
   John SANBORN (1620-1692)
           Stephen BACHILER (1561-1660)
       Ann BATCHELDER (1601-)
           Ann BATE (-1623)
Abial SANBORN (1653-1743) [previous]
       Robert TUCK (1635-1664)
   Mary TUCK (-1668)
       Joanna (-1674)


Pedigree 89

                   _____ DEARBORN 
               William DEARBORN 
           William DEARBORN (1562-1631)
       Godfrey DEARBORN (1603-1685)
           Agnes HAY 
   Henry DEARBORN (1633-1725)
       _____ (-1662)
John DEARBORN (1666-1750) [previous]
       John MARION (-1683)
   Elizabeth MARION (1642-1716)
       Sarah (-1671)


Pedigree 90

          *Stephen BACHILER (1561-1660) [more]
       Nathaniel BATCHELDER (1590-1645)
          *Ann BATE (-1623) [more]
   Nathaniel BATCHELDER (1630-1710)
       Hester MERCER 
Abigail BATCHELDER (1667-1736) [previous]
       John SMITH (1615-1674)
   Deborah SMITH (1645-1675)
                   Nicholas PARKHURST (1515-)
               John PARKHURST (1560-)
           George PARKHURST (1588-)
       Deborah PARKHURST (1619-)
                   John LEETE (1500-1551)
               Robert LEETE (1525-1597)
                   Ellen BURGOYNE (-1564)
           Phebe LEETE (1585-1643)
               Alice GRUNDY (1573-1597)

[Previous] [Next]