Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Tree B 418

 

 

Up Tree B 199 Tree B 299 Tree B 418

 

 

300-B Ruth E. Van Wyk8 (Irma Nell7, Ira E.6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Irma Nell and Ben Van Wyk)

301-B Shirley Honnold8 (Wilbur Dale7, Ira E.6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Wilbur Dale and Pearl Honnold)

 

302-B Wilmer Honnold8 (Wilbur Dale7, Ira E.6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Wilbur Dale and Pearl Honnold)

 

303-B Linda Sue Honnold8 (Devayne7, Ira E.6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Devayne and Lorraine Honnold)

 

304-B Doris Buckley8 (Goldie7, Paulina6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Goldie and Ivan Buckley)

married

Dan Kool

Children

416-B I Arlene9

417-B II Marlene9

 

305-B Miriam Buckley8 (Goldie7, Paulina6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Goldie and Ivan Buckley)

married

Howard Hagen

Children

418-B I Jerry9

 

306-B Gene Buckley8 (Goldie7, Paulina6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Goldie and Ivan Buckley)

 

307-B Ellis Fleener8 (Charles7, Paulina6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Charles and Dorothy Fleener)

 

308-B Mary Sue Fleener8 (Charles7, Paulina6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Charles and Dorothy Fleener)

 

309-B Marguerite Fleener8 (Charles7, Paulina6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Charles and Dorothy Fleener)

 

310-B Rex Livingston8 (Glen7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Glen and Ruby Livingston)

 

311-B Wayne Livingston8 (Glen7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Glen and Ruby Livingston)

 

312-B Lyle Hamilton8 (Myra7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Myra and Chester Hamilton)

313-B Virginia Hamilton8 (Myra7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Myra and Chester Hamilton)

 

314-B Merle Hamilton8 (Myra7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Myra and Chester Hamilton)

 

315-B Maxine Hamilton8 (Myra7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Myra and Chester Hamilton)

 

316-B Dee Livingston8 (Herbert7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Herbert and Zela Livingston)

 

317-B Linn Livingston8 (Herbert7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Herbert and Zela Livingston)

318-B Ellis Livingston8 (Herbert7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Herbert and Zela Livingston)

 

319-B Estella Davis8 (Dorothy7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Dorothy and Dan Davis)

 

320-B Zelpha Davis8 (Dorothy7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Dorothy and Dan Davis)

 

321-B Russell Davis8 (Dorothy7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Dorothy and Dan Davis)

 

322-B Gerald Davis8 (Dorothy7, Estella6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Dorothy and Dan Davis)

 

323-B Merlyn Stringer8 (Joy7, George6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Joy and Vidas Stringer)

 

324-B Mavis Nicholson8 (Gladys7, George6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Gladys and Tom Nicholson)

 

325-B Phyllis Nicholson8 (Gladys7, George6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Gladys and Tom Nicholson)

 

326-B Carroll D. Eberhardt9 (Gertrude8,Ida E.7, Emily J.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Gertrude and Kenneth D. Eberhardt)

 

327-B Marjorie L. Eberhardt9 (Gertrude8,Ida E.7, Emily J.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Gertrude and Kenneth D. Eberhardt)

328-B Howard E. Eberhardt9 (Gertrude8,Ida E.7, Emily J.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Gertrude and Kenneth D. Eberhardt)

 

330-B Albert N. Stover9 (Beryl8,Ida E.7, Emily J.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Beryl and Thelma Stover)

 

331-B Dale E. Stover9 (Beryl8,Ida E.7, Emily J.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Beryl and Thelma Stover)

 

332-B Charlotte A. Morse9 (Alma I.8, Ida E.7, Emily J.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Alma I. and Delbert W. Morse)

333-B Dean A. Steward9 (Leonard A.8, Ardin H.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Leonard A. and Wanda Steward)

 

334-B Iris Jean Steward9 (Leonard A.8, Ardin H.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Leonard A. and Wanda Steward)

 

335-B Dale J. Steward9 (Leonard A.8, Ardin H.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Leonard A. and Wanda Steward)

 

336-B Robert C. Ferguson9 (Geneva Mae8, Ardin H.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Geneva Mae and Cecil Ferguson)

 

337-B Norman L. Scott9 (Geneva Mae8, Ardin H.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Geneva Mae and Ora Scott)

 

338-B Gail Jean Bennett9 (Doris A.8, Ardin H.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Doris A. and Emery Bennett)

 

339-B Elaine D. Bennett9 (Doris A.8, Ardin H.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Doris A. and Emory Bennett)

 

340-B Etta Belle Ross9 (Charles E.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Charles E. and Pearl Ross)

 

341-B Dale W. Ross9 (Charles E.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Charles E. and Pearl Ross)

 

342-B Robinette F. Ross9 (Charles E.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Charles E. and Pearl Ross)

 

343-B Joanna L. Ross9 (Charles E.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Charles E. and Pearl Ross)

 

344-B Ina Lee Ross9 (Charles E.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Charles E. and Pearl Ross)

 

345-B Gene I. Ross9 (Steward I.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Steward I. and Georgia Ross)

 

346-B Ida Kay Ross9 (Steward I.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Steward I. and Georgia Ross)

 

347-B Gladys June Ross9 (Steward I.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Steward I. and Georgia Ross)

 

348-B Mary Dawn Ross9 (Steward I.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Steward I. and Georgia Ross)

 

349-B Nancy Ann Ross9 (Otis A.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Otis A. and Nancy R. Ross)

 

350-B Otis Allen Ross9 (Otis A.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Otis A. and Nancy R. Ross)

 

351-B Lewis Owen Ross9 (Otis A.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Otis A. and Nancy R. Ross)

 

352-B Donald R. Foreman9 (Lola M.8, Etta A.7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Lola M. and Tom Foreman)

 

353-B Merlyn W. Brown9 (Lela E.8, I. Clarence7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Lela E. and Merle Brown)

 

354-B Janice L. Brown9 (Lela E.8, I. Clarence7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Lela E. and Merle Brown)

 

355-B Jimmie C. Brown9 (Lela E.8, I. Clarence7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Lela E. and Merle Brown)

 

356-B Ruth Sharon Metcalf9 (Helen Lucille8, I. Clarence7, Mary E.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Helen Lucille and Gould Metcalf)

 

357-B Julia E. Fairchild9 (Harry E.8, Julia C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Harry E. and Veina Fairchild)

 

358-B William F. Fairchild9 (Harry E.8, Julia C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Harry E. and Veina Fairchild)

 

359-B Harvey E. Fairchild9 (Harry E.8, Julia C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Harry E. and Veina Fairchild)

 

360-B Loretta A. Fairchild9 (Harry E.8, Julia C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Harry E. and Veina Fairchild)

 

361-B Earl L. Fairchild Jr.9 (Earl L.8, Julia C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Earl L. and Mary M. Fairchild)

 

362-B Frank W. Fairchild9 (Earl L.8, Julia C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Earl L. and Mary M. Fairchild)

 

363-B Samuel D. Fairchild9 (Earl L.8, Julia C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Earl L. and Mary M. Fairchild)

 

364-B Harold A. Fairchild9 (Earl L.8, Julia C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Earl L. and Mary M. Fairchild)

 

365-B Dale S. Cochran9 (Mildred P.8, Nora E.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Mildred P. and Fred Cochran)

 

366-B Rachel E. Cochran9 (Mildred P.8, Nora E.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Mildred P. and Fred Cochran)

 

367-B Charles W. Cochran9 (Mildred P.8, Nora E.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Mildred P. and Fred Cochran)

 

368-B Ruby L. Cochran9 (Mildred P.8, Nora E.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Mildred P. and Fred Cochran)

 

369-B Dorothy I. Cochran9 (Mildred P.8, Nora E.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Mildred P. and Fred Cochran)

 

370-B Shirley Ann Ross9 (Melvin W.8, Nora E.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Melvin W. and Jennie Ann Ross)

 

371-B Barbara J. Ross9 (Melvin W.8, Nora E.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Melvin W. and Jennie M. Ross)

 

372-B Earl L. Ross9 (Melvin W.8, Nora E.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Melvin W. and Jennie M. Ross)

 

373-B Peggy Ann Ross9 (Lloyd F.8, Nora E.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Lloyd F. and Mildred C. Ross)

 

374-B Janet M. Tool9 (Hubert W.8, William A.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Hubert W. and Sheila Tool)

 

375-B Joan Tool9 (Hubert W.8, William A.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Hubert W. and Sheila Tool)

 

376-B William Tool9 (Hubert W.8, William A.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Hubert W. and Sheila Tool)

 

377-B Richard W. Jensen9 (Helen L.8, William A.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Helen L. and Franklin T. Jensen)

378-B Robert Jensen9 (Helen L.8, William A.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Helen L. and Franklin T. Jensen)

379-B Nancy Berg9 (Edith B.8, William A.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Edith B. and Vernon Berg)

380-B John Berg9 (Edith B.8, William A.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Edith B. and Vernon Berg)

381-B Esther L. Tool9 (James W.8, William A.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of James W. and Marilyn I. Tool)

382-B Charles O. Woodrow9 (Orval L.8, Irena C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Orval L. and Beverly G. Woodrow)

383-B Carol Woodrow9 (Orval L.8, Irena C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Orval L. and Beverly G. Woodrow)

384-B Le Roy K. Martin9 (Dorothy F.8, Irena C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Dorothy F. and Clifford Martin)

385-B Catherine Ferris9 (Pearl M.8, Irena C.7, Louan A.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Pearl M. and Duard Ferris)

386-B Donna Jayne Gray9 (Doris8, Olive B.7, John M.6, William H.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Doris and Earl V. Gray)

387-B Margaret J. Piper9 (Ruth M.8, Ada7, John6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Ruth M. and Joseph H. Piper)

388-B Joseph B. Piper9 (Ruth M.8, Ada7, John6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Ruth M. and Joseph H. Piper)

389-B Linda Lee Edson9 (Bruce E.8, Ada7, John6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Bruce E. and Bonnelle Edson)

390-B John B. Edson9 (Bruce E.8, Ada7, John6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Bruce E. and Bonnelle Edson)

391-B Mary Ann Whitted9 (Floyd8, Charles A.7, John6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Floyd and Gertrude Whitted)

 

392-B John Whitted9 (Floyd8, Charles A.7, John6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Floyd and Gertrude Whitted)

 

393-B Richard Whitted9 (Elton8, Charles A.7, John6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Elton and Marie Whitted)

 

394-B David Whitted9 (Elton8, Charles A.7, John6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Elton and Marie Whitted)

 

395-B Judy Whitted9 (Elton8, Charles A.7, John6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Elton and Marie Whitted)

 

396-B Daniel A. Troyer9 (Arthur R.8, Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Arthur R. and Muriel Troyer)

 

397-B Jerry Lee Troyer9 (Arthur R.8, Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Arthur R. and Muriel Troyer)

 

398-B Glenn J. Troyer9 (Arthur R.8, Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Arthur R. and Muriel Troyer)

 

399-B Bryce Troyer9 (Ivan8, Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Ivan and Elsie Troyer)

 

400-B Lois Troyer9 (Ivan8, Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Ivan and Elsie Troyer)

 

401-B Mildred Walter9 (Laura8, Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Laura and Orville Walter)

 

402-B Berniece Walter9 (Laura8, Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Laura and Orville Walter)

 

403-B Carol Walter9 (Laura8, Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Laura and Orville Walter)

 

404-B Billie Dale Whitted9 (Lloyd M.8, William W.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Lloyd M. and Rachel Whitted)

 

405-B John R. Ball9 (Violet M.8, Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Violet M. and L. V. Ball)

 

406-B Ernest F. Thibodeau9 (Wanda I.8, Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Wanda I. and Gene S. Thibodeau)

407-B Barbara Jean Walker9 (Helen C.8, Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Helen C. and John I. Walker)

 

408-B Harold G. Walker9 (Helen C.8, Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Helen C. and John I. Walker)

 

409-B Wayne Shera Jr.9 (Wayne Sr.8, Beulah7, Elmer6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Wayne and Lillian Shera)

 

410-B Marlene Shera 9 (Wayne Sr.8, Beulah7, Elmer6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Wayne and Lillian Shera)

 

411-B Robert Stomer Jr.9 (Evelyn8, Beulah7, Elmer6, Lucy5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Evelyn and Robert Stomer Sr.)

 

412-B Charles Thierman9 (Doris8, Founte7, Laura A.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Doris and Carl Thierman)

 

413-B Nanette Thierman9 (Doris8, Founte7, Laura A.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Doris and Carl Thierman)

 

414-B James Thierman9 (Doris8, Founte7, Laura A.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Doris and Carl Thierman)

 

415-B John Thierman9 (Doris8, Founte7, Laura A.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Doris and Carl Thierman)

 

416-B Arlene Kool9 (Doris8, Goldie7, Paulina6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Doris and Dan Kool)

 

417-B Marilyn Kool9 (Doris8, Goldie7, Paulina6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Doris and Dan Kool)

 

418-B Jerry Hagen9 (Miriam8, Goldie7, Paulina6, Emily I.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Miriam and Howard Hagen)

 

  Up ] Tree B 199 ] Tree B 299 ] [ Tree B 418 ]