Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Tree A 891

 

 

Up Tree A 499 Tree A 599 Tree A 699 Tree A 799 Tree A 891

 

 

800-A Jeanette C. Leftwick9 (Elta8, Sophia7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Elta and Wayne Leftwick)

801-A Larry W. Leftwick9 (Elta8, Sophia7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Elta and Wayne Leftwick)

802-A Jerry P. Wareham9 (Evelyn8, Sophia7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Evelyn and Paul Wareham)

803-A Clifford L. Baker9 (Clifford Sr.8, Sophia7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Clifford Sr. and Jean Baker)

804-A Juanita A. Hols9 (Bessa M.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Bessa and Jacob Hols)

805-A Jerry L. Hols9 (Bessa M.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Bessa and Jacob Hols)

806-A Lawrence D. Hols9 (Mary I.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Mary I. and Cornelius Hols)

807-A Donna J. Van Sickle9 (Bernice B.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Bernice B. and Melvin Van Sickle)

808-A Clarence U. Van Sickle9 (Bernice B.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Bernice B. and Melvin Van Sickle)

809-A Emory D. Van Sickle9 (Bernice B.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Bernice B. and Melvin Van Sickle)

810-A Shirley A. Van Sickle9 (Bernice B.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Bernice and Melvin Van Sickle)

811-A Wayne Hartman9 (Violet M.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Violet M. and David Hartman)

812-A Ronald Hartman9 (Violet M.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Violet M. and David Hartman)

813-A Dale Hartman9 (Violet M.8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Violet M. and David Hartman)

814-A Sharon Rae Fraaken9 (Ray8, Frank7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Ray and Bonnie Fraaken)

815-A John R. Breuklander9 (John8, Katie7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of John and Margaret Breuklander)

816-A James A. Breuklander9 (John8, Katie7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of John and Margaret Breuklander)

817-A Elma Carol Breuklander9 (John8, Katie7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of John and Margaret Breuklander)

818-A William F. Breuklander9 (John8, Katie7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of John and Margaret Breuklander)

819-A Mary Helen Breuklander9 (John8, Katie7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of John and Margaret Breuklander)

820-A Lawrence A. Breuklander9 (John8, Katie7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of John and Margaret Breuklander)

821-A Ralph E. Benson9 (Dorothy Faye8, Nellie M.7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Dorothy Faye and Al Benson)

822-A Roy A. Benson9 (Dorothy Faye8, Nellie M.7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Dorothy Faye and Al Benson)

823-A Peggy Lou Benson9 (Dorothy Faye8, Nellie M.7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Dorothy Faye and Al Benson)

824-A Merlin G. Benson9 (Marjorie8, Carl7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Marjorie and Otto Smith)

825-A Betty Woody9 (Verle F.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Verle F. and Dorothy Woody)

826-A Francis Woody9 (Verle F.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Verle F. and Dorothy Woody)

827-A Doris Woody9 (Verle F.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Verle F. and Dorothy Woody)

828-A Mary Dell Boyd9 (Ursul M.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Ursul M. and Earl Boyd)

829-A Martha Lou Boyd9 (Ursul M.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Ursul M. and Earl Boyd)

830-A Mark W. Boyd9 (Ursul M.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Ursul M. and Earl Boyd)

831-A Dianna K. Woody9 (Floyd O.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Floyd O. and Ruth Woody)

832-A Marvin Adkins9 (Dorothy R.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Dorothy R. and Don Adkins)

833-A Elaine Adkins9 (Dorothy R.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Dorothy R. and Don Adkins)

834-A Larry Adkins9 (Dorothy R.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Dorothy R. and Don Adkins)

835-A Donald Adkins9 (Dorothy R.8, Albert7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Dorothy R. and Don Adkins)

836-A Alice June Womack9 (Cleora M.8, Florence M.7, Oliver6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Cleora M. and Fred W. Womack)

837-A Richard Carlson Jr.9 (Ruby8, Mabel7, Vina6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Ruby and Richard J. Carlson Sr.)

838-A Larry D. Ross9 (E. Harold8, Mabel7, Vina6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of E. Harold and Irma Ross)

839-A Tommy L. Ross9 (E. Harold8, Mabel7, Vina6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of E. Harold and Irma Ross)

840-A Sherry Lea Slycord9 (Mildred8, Glen7, Fred6, Jeremiah5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Mildred and Donald Slycord)

841-A Clyde Enyart Jr.9 (Clyde Sr.8, Lula7, Lucy A.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Clyde Sr. and Florence Enyart)

842-A Juanita Enyart9 (Clyde Sr.8, Lula7, Lucy A.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Clyde Sr. and Florence Enyart)

843-A Larry Gene Lakin9 (Iva8, Ivan7, Lucy A.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Iva and Robert Lakin)

844-A Sharon Kay Swisher9 (Iva8, Ivan7, Lucy A.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Iva and ________ Swisher)

845-A Cheryl Linn Hedges9 (Kathryn R.8, Mary E.7, Walter6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Kathryn R. and Robert Hedges)

846-A Jean Ellen Hedges9 (Kathryn R.8, Mary E.7, Walter6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Kathryn R. and Robert Hedges)

847-A Gary Ray Hedges9 (Kathryn R.8, Mary E.7, Walter6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Kathryn R. and Robert Hedges)

848-A Robert L. Woody9 (Louis E.8, Robert E.7, Walter6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Louis E. and Cecilia Woody)

849-A Oakley R. Woody9 (Oakley A.8, Robert E.7, Walter6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Oakley A. and Ann Woody)

850-A Alvin R. Woody9 (Oakley A.8, Robert E.7, Walter6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Oakley A. and Ann Woody)

851-A Dorothy L. Woody9 (Robert L.8, Robert E.7, Walter6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Robert L. and Lucille Woody)

852-A Dennis Countryman9 (Lora8, Ray7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Lora and Dennis Countryman Sr.)

853-A James Adkins9 (Josephine8, Ray7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Josephine and Kenneth Adkins)

854-A Marcia K. Cook9 (Hope8, Ray7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Hope and Dan Cook)

855-A Douglas B. Cook9 (Hope8, Ray7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Hope and Dan Cook)

856-A Darlene Wearmouth9 (Myra8, Mark7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Myra and Vernon Wearmouth)

857-A Judy Wearmouth9 (Myra8, Mark7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Myra and Vernon Wearmouth)

858-A Martha F. Rankin9 (Myra8, Mark7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Myra and Harold Rankin)

859-A Shirley A. Rankin9 (Myra8, Mark7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Myra and Harold Rankin)

860-A Curtis White9 (Mary8, Mark7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Mary and Leroy White)

861-A Gerry White9 (Mary8, Mark7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Mary and Leroy White)

862-A Constance Carnahan9 (Thelma8, Louis7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Thelma and Clark Carnahan)

863-A Kathryn Carnahan9 (Thelma8, Louis7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Thelma and Clark Carnahan)

864-A Larry Lovett9 (Marian8, Louis7, Mary E.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Marian and Ivan Lovett)

865-A Marjorie A. Wallace9 (John8, Ida7, Sarah J.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of John and Frances Wallace)

866-A Byron Lake9 (Juaneta8, Ida7, Sarah J.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Juaneta and George Lake)

867-A Jeffrey M. Lake9 (Juaneta8, Ida7, Sarah J.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Juaneta and George Lake)

868-A Donna F. Noble9 (Hazel8, Grace7, Sarah J.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Hazel and Glen Noble)

869-A Glenna J. Noble9 (Hazel8, Grace7, Sarah J.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Hazel and Glen Noble)

870-A Carrol D. Noble9 (Hazel8, Grace7, Sarah J.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Hazel and Glen Noble)

871-A Kathryn K. Meeks9 (Carl8, Grace7, Sarah J.6, Joseph H.5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Carl and Imogene Meeks)

873-A Donald Woody9 (Clifford8, Clarence7, Alice6, Nancy5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Clifford and Bonnie Woody)

874-A Patricia Woody9 (Clifford8, Clarence7, Alice6, Nancy5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Clifford and Bonnie Woody)

875-A Nancy Woody9 (Clifford8, Clarence7, Alice6, Nancy5, James4,Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Clifford and Bonnie Woody)

887-A Constance Kay Dulas10 (Betty May9, Christopher8, Jane7, Mary E.6, Ezra5, James4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Betty May and ______ Dulas)

888-A Sharon Ann Dulas10 (Evelyn9, Le Roy8, Nettie7, Mary E.6, Ezra5, James4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Evelyn and Adrian Dulas)

889-A David Dulas10 (Evelyn9, Le Roy8, Nettie7, Mary E.6, Ezra5, James4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Evelyn and Adrian Dulas)

890-A Alice Jean Tennis10 (Grace9, Le Roy8, Nettie7, Mary E.6, Ezra5, James4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(daughter of Grace and Bernard Tennis)

891-A Gerald Jones10 (Richard9, Velma8, Sophia7, Minerva6, Franklin5, James4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)

(son of Richard and Ora Bess Jones)

 

  Up ] Tree A 499 ] Tree A 599 ] Tree A 699 ] Tree A 799 ] [ Tree A 891 ]